vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Hlavní strana » Řazení vlaků » 2015 » Trať CZ-011
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Historické řazení vlaků   2015 - Trať CZ-011

 
Strana: 1 2
Ex/EC 140   Beskyd   Žilina 20:21, Čadca 20:48-20:50, Třinec 21:12-21:13, Bohumín 21:52-21:54, Ostrava hl.n. 22:01
EC/Ex 141   Beskyd   Ostrava hl.n. 5:58, Bohumín 6:04-6:05, Čadca 7:09-7:11, Žilina 7:38
Ex/EC 142   Hutník   Žilina 18:21, Čadca 18:48-18:50,Bohumín 19:52-19:54,Ostrava hl.n. 20:01-20:12,Olomouc hl.n. 21:14-21:16, Praha hl.n. 23:44
Ex/Ex 142   Hutník   Žilina 18:21, Čadca 18:48-18:50,Bohumín 19:52-19:54,Ostrava hl.n. 20:01-20:12,Olomouc hl.n. 21:14-21:16, Praha hl.n. 23:44
EC/Ex 143   Hutník   Praha hl.n. 4:19, Olomouc hl.n. 6:44-6:46, Ostrava hl.n. 7:48-7:58, Bohumín 8:04-8:05, Čadca 9:09-9:11, Žilina 9:38
Ex/EC 144   Odra   Žilina 16:21, Čadca 16:48-16:50,Bohumín 17:52-18:04, Ostrava hl.n. 18:10-18:12, Olomouc hl.n. 19:14-19:16, Praha hl.n. 21:44
EC/Ex 145   Odra   Praha hl.n. 6:19, Olomouc hl.n. 8:44-8:46, Ostrava hl.n. 9:52-9:54, Bohumín 10:00-10:05, Čadca 11:09-11:11, Žilina 11:38
Ex/EC 146   Landek   Žilina 14:21, Čadca 14:48-14:50,Bohumín 15:52-16:04, Ostrava hl.n. 16:10-16:12, Olomouc hl.n. 17:14-17:16, Praha hl.n. 19:44
Ex/Ex 146   Landek   Žilina 14:21, Čadca 14:48-14:50,Bohumín 15:52-16:04, Ostrava hl.n. 16:10-16:12, Olomouc hl.n. 17:14-17:16, Praha hl.n. 19:44
EC/Ex 147   Landek   Praha hl.n. 8:19, Olomouc hl.n. 10:44-10:46, Ostrava hl.n. 11:48-11:50, Bohumín 11:56-12:05, Čadca 13:09-13:11, Žilina 13:38
Ex/EC 150   Petr Bezruč   Žilina 10:21, Čadca 10:48-10:50,Bohumín 11:52-12:04, Ostrava hl.n. 12:10-12:12, Olomouc hl.n. 13:14-13:16, Praha hl.n. 15:44
EC/Ex 151   Petr Bezruč   Praha hl.n. 12:19, Olomouc hl.n. 14:44-14:46, Ostrava hl.n. 15:48-15:50, Bohumín 15:56-16:05, Čadca 17:09-17:11, Žilina 17:38
Ex/EC 152   Hukvaldy   Žilina 8:21, Čadca 8:48-8:50,Bohumín 9:52-10:04, Ostrava hl.n. 10:10-10:12, Olomouc hl.n. 11:14-11:16, Praha hl.n. 13:44
EC/Ex 153   Hukvaldy   Praha hl.n. 14:19, Olomouc hl.n. 16:44-16:46, Ostrava hl.n. 17:48-17:50, Bohumín 17:56-18:05, Čadca 19:09-19:11, Žilina 19:38
Ex/EC 154   Jan Perner   Žilina 6:21, Čadca 6:48-6:50,Bohumín 7:52-8:04, Ostrava hl.n. 8:10-8:12, Olomouc hl.n. 9:14-9:16, Praha hl.n. 11:44
EC/Ex 155   Jan Perner   Praha hl.n. 16:19, Olomouc hl.n. 18:44-18:46, Ostrava hl.n. 19:52-19:54, ... Třinec 20:44-20:45, Čadca 21:09-21:11, Žilina 21:38
EC 170   Hungaria   Budapest-Keleti 9.25, Štúrovo 10.46-10.49, Bratislava hl.st. 12.07-12.10, ... Děčín hl.n. 17.58-18.00, Dresden Hbf 18.45-19.04, Berlin Hbf 21.15
EC 171   Hungaria   Berlin Hbf 6.46, Dresden Hbf 8.49-9.07, Děčín hl.n. 9.53-9.56, ... Bratislava hl.st. 15.50-15.53, Štúrovo 17.11-17.14, Budapest-Keleti 18.35
EC 172   Porta Bohemica   Budapest-Keleti 7.25, Štúrovo 8.46-8.49, Bratislava hl. st. 10.07-10.10, ... Dresden Hbf 16.45-17.07, Berlin Hbf 19.15-19.24, Hamburg Altona 21.48
EC 173   Porta Bohemica   Hamburg Altona 6.14, Berlin Hbf 8.35-8.46, Dresden Hbf 10.53-11.07, ... Bratislava hl. st. 17.50-17.53, Štúrovo 19.11-19.14, Budapest-Keleti 20.35
EC 174   Jan Jesenius   Budapest-Keleti 5.25, Štúrovo 6.46-6.49, Bratislava hl.st. 8.07-8.10, ... Dresden Hbf 14.45-15.07, Berlin Hbf 17.15-17.24, Hamburg Altona 19.43
EC 175   Jan Jesenius   Hamburg-Altona 8.14, Berlin Hbf 10.35-10.46, Dresden Hbf 12.53-13.07, ... Bratislava hl.st. 19.50-19.53, Štúrovo 21.11-21.14, Budapest-Keleti 22.35
EC 177   Slovenská Strela   Berlin Hbf 12.47, Dresden Hbf 14.53-15.07, Děčín hl.n. 15.53-15.56, ... Břeclav 20.53-20.59, Kúty 21.10-21.13, Bratislava hl.st. 21.50
Zr/Ex/EC 220   Fatra   Zvolen os. stanica 13:09, Žilina 15:06-15:38, Horní Lideč 16:43-16:45, Olomouc hl.n. 18:14-18:16, Praha hl.n. 20:44
EC/Ex/Zr 221   Fatra   Praha hl.n. 7:19, Olomouc hl.n. 9:44-9:46, Horní Lideč 11:15-11:17, Žilina 12:22-12:54, Zvolen os. stanica 14:51
Zr/Ex/EC 222   Detvan   Zvolen os. stanica 9:09, Žilina 11:06-11:38, Horní Lideč 12:43-12:45, Olomouc hl.n. 14:14-14:16, Praha hl.n. 16:44
EC/Ex/Zr 223   Detvan   Praha hl.n. 11:19, Olomouc hl.n. 13:44-13:46, Horní Lideč 15:15-15:17, Žilina 16:22-16:54, Zvolen os. stanica 18:51
EC 272   Csárdás   Budapest-Keleti 15.25, Štúrovo 16.46-16.49, Bratislava hl.st. 18.07-18.10, ... Břeclav 19.00-19.07, Brno hl.n. 19.39-19.41, Praha hl.n. 22.18
EC 273   Csárdás   Praha hl.n. 5.42, Brno hl.n. 8.19-8.21, Břeclav 8.53-8.59, ... Bratislava hl.st. 9.50-9.53, Štúrovo 11.11-11.14, Budapest-Keleti 12.35
EC 274   Jaroslav Hašek   Budapest-Keleti 13.25, Štúrovo 14.46-14.49, Bratislava hl.st. 16.07-16.10, ... Břeclav 17.00-17.07, Brno hl.n. 17.39-17.41, Praha hl.n. 20.18
EC 275   Jaroslav Hašek   Praha hl.n. 7.42, Brno hl.n. 10.19-10.21, Břeclav 10.53-10.59, ... Bratislava hl.st. 11.50-11.53, Štúrovo 13.11-13.14, Budapest-Keleti 14.35
EC 276   Slovan   Budapest-Keleti 11.25, Štúrovo 12.46-12.49, Bratislava hl.st. 14.07-14.10, ... Břeclav 15.00-15.07, Brno hl.n. 15.39-15.41, Praha hl.n. 18.18
EC 277   Slovan   Praha hl.n. 9.42, Brno hl.n. 12.19-12.21, Břeclav 12.53-12.59, ... Bratislava hl.st. 13.50-13.53, Štúrovo 15.11-15.14, Budapest-Keleti 16.35
EC 378   Slovenská Strela   Bratislava hl.st. 6.10, Kúty 6.47-6.49, Břeclav 7.00-7.07, ... Berlin Hbf (tief) 15.15-15.37, Stralsund 18.23-18.33, Ostseebad Binz 19.23
EC 379   Carl Maria von Weber   Ostseebad Binz 10:43, Stralsund 11:29-11:39, Pasewalk 12:50-12:52, ... Dresden Hbf 16:53-17:07, Děčín hl.n. 17:53-17:56, Praha hl.n. 19:25
Ex 540   Ostravan   Návsí (5:04) - Bohumín (5:54-5:56) - Ostrava hl.n. (6:03-6:05) - Olomouc hl.n. (7:14-7:16) - Pardubice hl. n. (8:36-8:38) - Praha hl.n. (9:44)
Ex 541   Ostravan   Praha hl.n. (18:19) - Pardubice hl. n. (19:22-19:24) - Olomouc hl.n. (20:44-20:46) - Ostrava hl.n. (21:53-21:55) - Bohumín (22:02-22:05) - Návsí (22:52)
IC 542   Moravan   Olomouc hl.n. (5:14) - Pardubice hl. n. (6:36-6:38) - Praha hl.n. (7:44)
IC 543   Moravan   Praha hl.n. (20:19) - Pardubice hl. n. (21:22-21:24) - Olomouc hl.n. (22:46)
IC 550   Zlínský expres   Zlín střed 5:13, Otrokovice 5:25-5:38, Olomouc hl.n. 6:14-6:16, Praha hl.n. 8:44
IC 551   Zlínský expres   Praha hl.n. 19:19, Přerov 21:59-22:03, Otrokovice 22:21-22:30, Zlín střed 22:43
850   Portáš   Vsetín 6:52, Praha hl.n. 11:15
851   Portáš   Praha hl.n. 16:51, Vsetín 21:13
852   Matalík   Vsetín 4:52, Olomouc hl.n. 6:04-6:19, Praha hl.n. 9:15
853   Matalík   Praha hl.n. 18:51, Vsetín 23:09
882   Bouzov   Luhačovice 16:20, Staré Město u U.H. 17:06-17:18, Olomouc hl.n. 18:04-18:19, Praha hl.n. 21:15
884   Galán   Luhačovice 14:20, Staré Město u U.H. 15:06-15:18, Praha hl.n. 19:15
885   Galán   Praha hl.n. 6:51, Staré Město u U.H. 10:45-10:53, Luhačovice 11:38
886   Velehrad   Luhačovice 12:20, Staré Město u U.H. 13:06-13:18, Praha hl.n. 17:15
888   Jan Amos Komenský   Luhačovice 10:20, Staré Město u U.H. 11:06-11:18, Praha hl.n. 15:15
889   Jan Amos Komenský   Praha hl.n. 10:51, Staré Město u U.H. 14:45-14:53, Luhačovice 15:38
891   Hradišťan   Praha hl.n. 12:51, Staré Město u U.H. 16:45-16:53, Luhačovice 17:38
892   Buchlov   Staré Město u U.H. 4:24, Praha hl.n. 8:15
893   Buchlov   Praha hl.n. 14:51, Staré Město u U.H. 18:45
1422      Vsetín 14:48, Praha hl.n. 18:34
1423      Praha hl.n. 8:51, Vsetín 12:45
Sp 1648      Turnov 16:42, Libuň 17:16/18, Jičín 17:32/35, ... Nymburk mesto 18:29/31, Praha hl.n. 19:24/24, Praha-Vrsovice 19:32
Sp 1900   Rokytka   Kolín 5.20, Praha Masarykovo n. 6.18
Sp 1901   Rokytka   Praha Masarykovo n. 16.21, Kolín 17.13
Sp 1902   Labe   Kolín 6.21, Praha Masarykovo n. 7.18
Sp 1903   Labe   Praha Masarykovo n. 17.06, Kolín 17.58
Sp 1904   Šembera   Nymburk hl.n. 5.59, Praha Masarykovo n. 7.05 (do 1.II.) / Praha hl.n. 7.01 (od 2.II)
Os 8600      Český Brod (9:35) - Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (10:14)
Os 8601      Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (7:40) - Český Brod (8:17)
Os 8602      Český Brod (10:35) - Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (11:14)
Os 8603      Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (8:40) - Český Brod (9:17)
Os 8604      Český Brod (11:35) - Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (12:14)
Os 8605      Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (9:40) - Český Brod (10:17)
Os 8606      Český Brod (12:35) - Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (13:14)
Os 8607      Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (10:40) - Český Brod (11:17)
Os 8608      Český Brod (13:35) - Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (14:14)
Os 8609      Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (11:40) - Český Brod (12:17)
Os 8610      Český Brod (14:35) - Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (15:14)
Os 8611      Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (12:40) - Český Brod (13:17)
Os 8612      Český Brod (20:35) - Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (21:14)
Os 8613      Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (19:40) - Český Brod (20:17)
Os 8614      Český Brod (21:35) - Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (22:14)
Os 8615      Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (20:40) - Český Brod (21:17)
Os 8616      Český Brod (22:35) - Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (23:14)
Os 8617      Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (21:40) - Český Brod (22:17)
Os 8803      Beroun (4:17) - Úvaly (5:50)
Os 9300      Kolín (3:34) - Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (4:44)
Os 9301      Praha hl.n. (0:19) - Kolín (1:29)
Os 9302      Kolín (4:04) - Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (5:14)
Os 9303      Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (3:53) - Kolín (5:05)
Os 9304      Kolín (4:34) - Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (5:44)
Os 9305      Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (4:40) - Kolín (5:49)
Os 9306      Řečany nad Labem (4:31) - Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (6:14)
Os 9307      Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (5:10) - Kolín (6:19)
Os 9308      Kolín (5:34) - Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (6:44)
Os 9309      Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (5:40) - Kolín (6:56)
Os 9310      Kolín (6:00) - Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (7:14)
Os 9311      Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (6:10) - Kolín (7:21)
Os 9312      Kolín (6:30) - Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (7:44)
Os 9313      Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (6:40) - Kolín (7:49)
Os 9314      Kolín (7:01) - Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (8:14)
Os 9315      Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (7:10) - Kolín (8:28)
Os 9316      Kolín (7:30) - Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (8:44)
Os 9317      Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (8:10) - Česká Třebová (11:55)
Os 9318      Kolín (7:53) - Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (9:14)
Strana: 1 2































121.66

Našli jste chybu?