vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Hlavní strana » Řazení vlaků » 2015 » Trať CZ-010

Řazení vlaků 2015 - Trať CZ-010

 
Strana: 1 2 3
S/S/EN/EN 21/404   Vltava   Moskva Bel. 7:44, Minsk Pass 16:06-25, Brest C. 19:58-22:15, ... Bohumín 4:08-50, Olomouc hl.n 5:55-59, Praha hl.n 8:32
EN/EN/S/S 405/22   Vltava   Praha hl.n. 17:16, Olomouc hl.n. 19:54-56, Bohumín 21:02-30, ... Brest C. 7:41-9:40, Minsk Pass. 13:14-30, Moskva Bel. 22:30
RJ 70   Gustav Mahler   Wien Hbf 7:07, Břeclav 8:04-8:07, Brno hl.n. 8:39-8:41, Praha hl.n. 11:18
RJ 71   Gustav Mahler   Praha hl.n. 6:42, Brno hl.n. 9:19-9:21, Břeclav 9:53-9:56, Wien Hbf 10:52-10:55, Graz Hbf 13:33
RJ 72   Bedřich Smetana   Graz Hbf 6:25, Wien Hbf 9:04-9:07, Břeclav 10:04-10:07, Brno hl.n. 10:39-10:41, Praha hl.n. 13:18
RJ 73   Bedřich Smetana   Praha hl.n. 8:42, Brno hl.n. 11:19-11:21, Břeclav 11:53-11:56, Wien Hbf 12:52-12:55, Graz Hbf 15:33
RJ 74   Franz Schubert   Graz Hbf 8:25, Wien Hbf 11:04-11:07, Břeclav 12:04-12:07, Brno hl.n. 12:39-12:41, Praha hl.n. 15:18
RJ 75   Franz Schubert   Praha hl.n. 10:42, Brno hl.n. 13:19-13:21, Břeclav 13:53-13:56, Wien Hbf 14:52-14:55, Graz Hbf 17:33
RJ 76   Antonín Dvořák   Graz Hbf 10:25, Wien Hbf 13:04-13:07, Břeclav 14:04-14:07, Brno hl.n. 14:39-14:41, Praha hl.n. 17:18
RJ 77   Antonín Dvořák   Praha hl.n. 12:42, Brno hl.n. 15:19-15:21, Břeclav 15:53-15:56, Wien Hbf 16:52-16:55, Graz Hbf 19:33
RJ 78   Johann Strauss   Graz Hbf 12:25, Wien Hbf 15:04-15:07, Břeclav 16:04-16:07, Brno hl.n. 16:39-16:41, Praha hl.n. 19:18
RJ 79   Johann Strauss   Praha hl.n. 14:42, Brno hl.n. 17:19-17:21, Břeclav 17:53-17:56, Wien Hbf 18:52-18:55, Graz Hbf 21:33
EIC/EC 110   Praha   Warszawa Wschodnia 9.28, Katowice 12.19-12.27, Bohumín 13.40-14.04, Olomouc hl.n. 15.14-15.16, Praha hl.n. 17.44
EC/Ex 121   Hradčany   Praha hl.n. 5:19, Olomouc hl.n. 7:44-7:46, Horní Lideč 9:15-9:17, Žilina 10:22
Ex/EC 122   Radhošť   Žilina 13:38, Horní Lideč 14:43-14:45, Olomouc hl.n. 16:14-16:16, Praha hl.n. 18:44
EC/Ex 127   Vsacan   Praha hl.n. 15:19, Olomouc hl.n. 17:44-17:46, Horní Lideč 19:15-19:17, Žilina 20:22
Ex/EC 140   Beskyd   Žilina 20:21, Čadca 20:48-20:50, Třinec 21:12-21:13, Bohumín 21:52-21:54, Ostrava hl.n. 22:01
EC/Ex 141   Beskyd   Ostrava hl.n. 5:58, Bohumín 6:04-6:05, Čadca 7:09-7:11, Žilina 7:38
Ex/EC 142   Hutník   Žilina 18:21, Čadca 18:48-18:50,Bohumín 19:52-19:54,Ostrava hl.n. 20:01-20:12,Olomouc hl.n. 21:14-21:16, Praha hl.n. 23:44
Ex/Ex 142   Hutník   Žilina 18:21, Čadca 18:48-18:50,Bohumín 19:52-19:54,Ostrava hl.n. 20:01-20:12,Olomouc hl.n. 21:14-21:16, Praha hl.n. 23:44
EC/Ex 143   Hutník   Praha hl.n. 4:19, Olomouc hl.n. 6:44-6:46, Ostrava hl.n. 7:48-7:58, Bohumín 8:04-8:05, Čadca 9:09-9:11, Žilina 9:38
Ex/EC 144   Odra   Žilina 16:21, Čadca 16:48-16:50,Bohumín 17:52-18:04, Ostrava hl.n. 18:10-18:12, Olomouc hl.n. 19:14-19:16, Praha hl.n. 21:44
EC/Ex 145   Odra   Praha hl.n. 6:19, Olomouc hl.n. 8:44-8:46, Ostrava hl.n. 9:52-9:54, Bohumín 10:00-10:05, Čadca 11:09-11:11, Žilina 11:38
Ex/EC 146   Landek   Žilina 14:21, Čadca 14:48-14:50,Bohumín 15:52-16:04, Ostrava hl.n. 16:10-16:12, Olomouc hl.n. 17:14-17:16, Praha hl.n. 19:44
Ex/Ex 146   Landek   Žilina 14:21, Čadca 14:48-14:50,Bohumín 15:52-16:04, Ostrava hl.n. 16:10-16:12, Olomouc hl.n. 17:14-17:16, Praha hl.n. 19:44
EC/Ex 147   Landek   Praha hl.n. 8:19, Olomouc hl.n. 10:44-10:46, Ostrava hl.n. 11:48-11:50, Bohumín 11:56-12:05, Čadca 13:09-13:11, Žilina 13:38
Ex/EC 150   Petr Bezruč   Žilina 10:21, Čadca 10:48-10:50,Bohumín 11:52-12:04, Ostrava hl.n. 12:10-12:12, Olomouc hl.n. 13:14-13:16, Praha hl.n. 15:44
EC/Ex 151   Petr Bezruč   Praha hl.n. 12:19, Olomouc hl.n. 14:44-14:46, Ostrava hl.n. 15:48-15:50, Bohumín 15:56-16:05, Čadca 17:09-17:11, Žilina 17:38
Ex/EC 152   Hukvaldy   Žilina 8:21, Čadca 8:48-8:50,Bohumín 9:52-10:04, Ostrava hl.n. 10:10-10:12, Olomouc hl.n. 11:14-11:16, Praha hl.n. 13:44
EC/Ex 153   Hukvaldy   Praha hl.n. 14:19, Olomouc hl.n. 16:44-16:46, Ostrava hl.n. 17:48-17:50, Bohumín 17:56-18:05, Čadca 19:09-19:11, Žilina 19:38
Ex/EC 154   Jan Perner   Žilina 6:21, Čadca 6:48-6:50,Bohumín 7:52-8:04, Ostrava hl.n. 8:10-8:12, Olomouc hl.n. 9:14-9:16, Praha hl.n. 11:44
EC/Ex 155   Jan Perner   Praha hl.n. 16:19, Olomouc hl.n. 18:44-18:46, Ostrava hl.n. 19:52-19:54, ... Třinec 20:44-20:45, Čadca 21:09-21:11, Žilina 21:38
EC 170   Hungaria   Budapest-Keleti 9.25, Štúrovo 10.46-10.49, Bratislava hl.st. 12.07-12.10, ... Děčín hl.n. 17.58-18.00, Dresden Hbf 18.45-19.04, Berlin Hbf 21.15
EC 171   Hungaria   Berlin Hbf 6.46, Dresden Hbf 8.49-9.07, Děčín hl.n. 9.53-9.56, ... Bratislava hl.st. 15.50-15.53, Štúrovo 17.11-17.14, Budapest-Keleti 18.35
EC 172   Porta Bohemica   Budapest-Keleti 7.25, Štúrovo 8.46-8.49, Bratislava hl. st. 10.07-10.10, ... Dresden Hbf 16.45-17.07, Berlin Hbf 19.15-19.24, Hamburg Altona 21.48
EC 173   Porta Bohemica   Hamburg Altona 6.14, Berlin Hbf 8.35-8.46, Dresden Hbf 10.53-11.07, ... Bratislava hl. st. 17.50-17.53, Štúrovo 19.11-19.14, Budapest-Keleti 20.35
EC 174   Jan Jesenius   Budapest-Keleti 5.25, Štúrovo 6.46-6.49, Bratislava hl.st. 8.07-8.10, ... Dresden Hbf 14.45-15.07, Berlin Hbf 17.15-17.24, Hamburg Altona 19.43
EC 175   Jan Jesenius   Hamburg-Altona 8.14, Berlin Hbf 10.35-10.46, Dresden Hbf 12.53-13.07, ... Bratislava hl.st. 19.50-19.53, Štúrovo 21.11-21.14, Budapest-Keleti 22.35
EC 176   Johannes Brahms   Brno hl.n. 5:41, Praha hl.n. 8:18-8:30, Děčín hl.n. 9:58-10:00, Dresden Hbf 10:45-11:07, Berlin Hbf (tief) 13:15-13:24, Hamburg Altona 15:43
EC 177   Slovenská Strela   Berlin Hbf 12.47, Dresden Hbf 14.53-15.07, Děčín hl.n. 15.53-15.56, ... Břeclav 20.53-20.59, Kúty 21.10-21.13, Bratislava hl.st. 21.50
Zr/Ex/EC 220   Fatra   Zvolen os. stanica 13:09, Žilina 15:06-15:38, Horní Lideč 16:43-16:45, Olomouc hl.n. 18:14-18:16, Praha hl.n. 20:44
EC/Ex/Zr 221   Fatra   Praha hl.n. 7:19, Olomouc hl.n. 9:44-9:46, Horní Lideč 11:15-11:17, Žilina 12:22-12:54, Zvolen os. stanica 14:51
Zr/Ex/EC 222   Detvan   Zvolen os. stanica 9:09, Žilina 11:06-11:38, Horní Lideč 12:43-12:45, Olomouc hl.n. 14:14-14:16, Praha hl.n. 16:44
EC/Ex/Zr 223   Detvan   Praha hl.n. 11:19, Olomouc hl.n. 13:44-13:46, Horní Lideč 15:15-15:17, Žilina 16:22-16:54, Zvolen os. stanica 18:51
EC 240      Košice 14.52, Žilina 17.39-17.42, Ostrava hl.n. 19.09-19.14, Olomouc hl.n. 20.07-20.09, Praha hl.n. 22.21
SC 240   Pendolino   Košice 14.52, Žilina 17.39-17.42, Ostrava hl.n. 19.09-19.14, Olomouc hl.n. 20.07-20.09, Praha hl.n. 22.21
EC 241      Praha hl.n. 6.35, Olomouc hl.n. 8.49-8.51, Ostrava hl.n. 9.45-9.47, Žilina 11.18-11.20, Košice 14.06
SC 241   Pendolino   Praha hl.n. 6.35, Olomouc hl.n. 8.49-8.51, Ostrava hl.n. 9.45-9.47, Žilina 11.18-11.20, Košice 14.06
EC 242   Košičan   Košice 11.40, Žilina 14.30-14.32, Ostrava hl.n. 16.02-16.04, Olomouc hl.n. 17.03-17.05, Praha hl.n. 19.21
EC 243   Košičan   Praha hl.n. 13.05, Olomouc hl.n. 15.19-15.21, Ostrava hl.n. 16.20-16.22, Žilina 17.52-17.56, Košice 20.45
EC 272   Csárdás   Budapest-Keleti 15.25, Štúrovo 16.46-16.49, Bratislava hl.st. 18.07-18.10, ... Břeclav 19.00-19.07, Brno hl.n. 19.39-19.41, Praha hl.n. 22.18
EC 273   Csárdás   Praha hl.n. 5.42, Brno hl.n. 8.19-8.21, Břeclav 8.53-8.59, ... Bratislava hl.st. 9.50-9.53, Štúrovo 11.11-11.14, Budapest-Keleti 12.35
EC 274   Jaroslav Hašek   Budapest-Keleti 13.25, Štúrovo 14.46-14.49, Bratislava hl.st. 16.07-16.10, ... Břeclav 17.00-17.07, Brno hl.n. 17.39-17.41, Praha hl.n. 20.18
EC 275   Jaroslav Hašek   Praha hl.n. 7.42, Brno hl.n. 10.19-10.21, Břeclav 10.53-10.59, ... Bratislava hl.st. 11.50-11.53, Štúrovo 13.11-13.14, Budapest-Keleti 14.35
EC 276   Slovan   Budapest-Keleti 11.25, Štúrovo 12.46-12.49, Bratislava hl.st. 14.07-14.10, ... Břeclav 15.00-15.07, Brno hl.n. 15.39-15.41, Praha hl.n. 18.18
EC 277   Slovan   Praha hl.n. 9.42, Brno hl.n. 12.19-12.21, Břeclav 12.53-12.59, ... Bratislava hl.st. 13.50-13.53, Štúrovo 15.11-15.14, Budapest-Keleti 16.35
RJ 370   Joseph Haydn   Graz Hbf 14:25, Wien Hbf 17:04-17:07, Břeclav 18:04-18:07, Brno hl.n. 18:39-18:41, Praha hl.n. 21:18
RJ 371   Joseph Haydn   Praha hl.n. 16:42, Brno hl.n. 19:19-19:21, Břeclav 19:53-19:56, Wien Hbf 20:52-20:55, Graz Hbf 23:33
RJ 372   Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart   Graz Hbf 16:25, Wien Hbf 19:04-19:07, Břeclav 20:04-20:07, Brno hl.n. 20:39-20:41, Praha hl.n. 23:18
RJ 373   Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart   Praha hl.n. 18:42, Brno hl.n. 21:19-21:21, Břeclav 21:53-21:56, Wien Hbf 22:52
EC 378   Slovenská Strela   Bratislava hl.st. 6.10, Kúty 6.47-6.49, Břeclav 7.00-7.07, ... Berlin Hbf (tief) 15.15-15.37, Stralsund 18.23-18.33, Ostseebad Binz 19.23
EC 379   Carl Maria von Weber   Ostseebad Binz 10:43, Stralsund 11:29-11:39, Pasewalk 12:50-12:52, ... Dresden Hbf 16:53-17:07, Děčín hl.n. 17:53-17:56, Praha hl.n. 19:25
EN/EN/S/S 405/22   Vltava   Praha hl.n. 17:16, Olomouc hl.n. 19:54-56, Bohumín 21:02-30, ... Brest C. 7:41-9:40, Minsk Pass. 13:14-30, Moskva Bel. 22:30
442   Bohemia   Humenné 19.46, Trebišov 20.30-20.42, Košice 21.29-22.14, ... Ostrava hl.n. 3.43-3.45, Olomouc hl.n. 4.56-4.58, Praha hl.n. 7.47
443   Bohemia   Praha hl.n. 23.08, Olomouc hl.n. 1.47-1.49, Ostrava hl.n. 2.53-2.55, ... Košice 8.11-8.50, Trebišov 9.34-9.46, Humenné 10.33
EN 444   Slovakia   Košice 20.23, Poprad-Tatry 21.37-21.57, Žilina 23.41-0.05, ... Olomouc hl.n. 3.16-3.18, Pardubice hl.n. 4.39-5.19, Praha hl.n. 6.40
EN 445   Slovakia   Praha hl.n. 22.01, Olomouc hl.n. 0.45-0.47, Ostrava hl.n. 1.48-1.50, ... Žilina 3.59-4.25, Poprad-Tatry 6.12-6.22, Košice 7.41
EN 476   Metropol   Budapest-Keleti pu. 20.05, Štúrovo 21.21-21.24, Bratislava hl.st. 22.46-22.58, ... Dresden Hbf 6.49-7.03, Berlin Südkreuz 9.01-9.03, Berlin Hbf 9.08
EN 477   Metropol   Berlin Hbf 18.23, Berlin Südkreuz 18.27-18.29, Dresden Hbf 20.34-21.07, ... Bratislava hl.st. 5.36-5.48, Štúrovo 7.10-7.13, Budapest-Keleti pu. 8.35
SC 502   Pendolino   Ostrava hl.n. 17:14, Praha hl.n. 20:21
SC 503   Pendolino   Praha hl.n. 7:39, Ostrava hl.n. 10:45
SC 504   Pendolino   Ostrava hl.n. 15:14, Praha hl.n. 18:21
SC 505   Pendolino   Cheb 6:44, Praha hl.n. 9:18-9:39, Ostrava hl.n. 12:45
SC 506   Pendolino   Ostrava hl.n. 13:14, Praha hl.n. 16:21-16:39, Cheb 19:14
SC 507   Pendolino   Praha hl.n. 11:39, Ostrava hl.n. 14:45
SC 508   Pendolino   Ostrava hl.n. 11:14, Praha hl.n. 14:21
SC 509   Pendolino   Praha hl.n. 13:39, Ostrava hl.n. 16:45
SC 510   Pendolino   Bohumín 9:06, Praha hl.n. 12:21
SC 511   Pendolino   Praha hl.n. 15:39, Bohumín 18:53
SC 512   Pendolino   Bohumín 7:06, Praha hl.n. 10:21-10:39, Františkovy Lázně 13:23
IC 513   Opava   Praha hl.n. 16:39, Olomouc hl.n. 18:50-18:51, Ostrava-Svinov 19:40-19:45, Opava východ 20:05
IC 513   Sprinter   Praha hl.n. 16:39, Olomouc hl.n. 18:50-18:51, Bohumín 19:55
IC 514   Opava   Opava východ 5:55, Ostrava-Svinov 6:15-6:18, Olomouc hl.n. 7:07-7:08, Praha hl.n. 9:21
IC 514   Sprinter   Bohumín 6:02, Olomouc hl.n. 7:07-7:08, Praha hl.n. 9:21
SC 515   Pendolino   Františkovy Lázně 14:37, Praha hl.n. 17:18-17:39, Bohumín 20:53
SC 516   Pendolino   Bohumín 5:06, Praha hl.n. 8:21
SC 517   Pendolino   Praha hl.n. 19:39, Bohumín 22:53
IC 518      Bohumín 4:06, Praha hl.n. 7:40
SC 518   Pendolino   Bohumín 4:06, Praha hl.n. 7:21
IC 519      (Praha hl.n. 20:19), Olomouc 22:46-22:51, Bohumín 23:53
SC 519   Pendolino   Praha hl.n. 20:39, Bohumín 23:53
Ex 540   Ostravan   Návsí (5:04) - Bohumín (5:54-5:56) - Ostrava hl.n. (6:03-6:05) - Olomouc hl.n. (7:14-7:16) - Pardubice hl. n. (8:36-8:38) - Praha hl.n. (9:44)
Ex 541   Ostravan   Praha hl.n. (18:19) - Pardubice hl. n. (19:22-19:24) - Olomouc hl.n. (20:44-20:46) - Ostrava hl.n. (21:53-21:55) - Bohumín (22:02-22:05) - Návsí (22:52)
IC 542   Moravan   Olomouc hl.n. (5:14) - Pardubice hl. n. (6:36-6:38) - Praha hl.n. (7:44)
IC 543   Moravan   Praha hl.n. (20:19) - Pardubice hl. n. (21:22-21:24) - Olomouc hl.n. (22:46)
IC 550   Zlínský expres   Zlín střed 5:13, Otrokovice 5:25-5:38, Olomouc hl.n. 6:14-6:16, Praha hl.n. 8:44
IC 551   Zlínský expres   Praha hl.n. 19:19, Přerov 21:59-22:03, Otrokovice 22:21-22:30, Zlín střed 22:43
IC 560   Šohaj   Veselí nad Moravou 6:55, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 7:15-7:26, Olomouc hl.n. 8:14-8:16, Praha hl.n. 10:44
IC 561   Šohaj   Praha hl.n. 17:19, Olomouc hl.n. 19:44-19:46, Přerov 19:59-20:03, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 20:33-20:46, Veselí nad Moravou 21:11
Ex 570   Zdeněk Fibich   Břeclav 6:07, Brno hl.n. 6:39-6:41, Praha hl.n. 9:18
Strana: 1 2 3































93.16

Našli jste chybu?