vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
» Řazení vlaků » 2015 »
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2015 -

Skutečné řazení  

Naposled přidané nebo aktualizované vlaky

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
4.1.2015 EC 158   Croatia   Zagreb Gl.k. 07.25, Dobova 07.57-08.12, Maribor 10.14-10.19, Spielfeld-Straß 10.36-10.48, Graz Hbf 11.20-11.25, Wien Hbf 14.04(11.5.2024)
3.8.2015 EN 467      Zürich HB 21.40, Buchs (SG) 22.48-23.05, Feldkirch 23.21-23.24, ... Linz Hbf. 6.03-6.11, St.Pölten Hbf. 7.12-7.14, Wien Hbf. 7.51(12.4.2024)
2.8.2015 EN 491      Hamburg-Altona 20.35, Hamburg Hbf. 20.43/20.46, Hannover Hbf. 22.22-22.27, ... Passau Hbf. 5.32-5.35, Linz Hbf. 6.49-7.06, Wien Hbf. 8.52(12.4.2024)
24.7.2015 CNL/EN 457   Phoenix   Oberhausen Hbf 21:38, Duisburg Hbf 21:44-21:46, Köln Hbf 22:25-22:28, ... Dresden Hbf 6:59-7:07, Děčín hl.n. 7:53-7:56, Praha hl.n. 9:25(4.2.2024)
16.5.2015 EN 235      Wien Hbf. 19.17, Wiener Neustadt 19.54-19.56, Bruck a.d. Mur 21.23-21.25, ... Bologna C. 4.34-5.08, Firenze S.M.N. 6.07-6.25, Roma Termini 9.22(25.11.2023)
11.1.2015 EN 466      Wien Hbf. 21.36, St.Pölten Hbf 22.12-22.14, Linz Hbf 23.18-23.20, ... Feldkirch 6.37-6.40, Buchs (SG) 6.56-7.12, Zürich HB 8.20(25.11.2023)
10.1.2015 EN 466      Wien Hbf. 21.36, St.Pölten Hbf 22.12-22.14, Linz Hbf 23.18-23.20, ... Feldkirch 6.37-6.40, Buchs (SG) 6.56-7.12, Zürich HB 8.20(25.11.2023)
11.12.2015 REX 2110   Waldviertel-Bote   Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 15.55, Sigmundsherberg 17.00-17.01, Gmünd 18.04(30.10.2023)
24.7.2015 REX 2110   Waldviertel-Bote   Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 15.55, Sigmundsherberg 17.00-17.01, Gmünd 18.04(30.10.2023)
27.2.2015 REX 2110   Waldviertel-Bote   Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 15.55, Sigmundsherberg 17.00-17.01, Gmünd 18.04(30.10.2023)
7.8.2015 REX 2110   Waldviertel-Bote   Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 15.55, Sigmundsherberg 17.00-17.01, Gmünd 18.04(30.10.2023)
13.2.2015 REX 2110   Waldviertel-Bote   Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 15.55, Sigmundsherberg 17.00-17.01, Gmünd 18.04(30.10.2023)
20.3.2015 REX 2105   Waldviertel-Bote   Gmünd 05.31, Sigmundsherberg 06.29-06.30, Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 07.35(30.10.2023)
14.8.2015 REX 2114      Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 16:57, Sigmundsherberg 18:04-18:05, Gmünd 19:06(30.10.2023)
7.8.2015 REX 2170      Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 15:22, Sigmundsherberg 16:49(30.10.2023)
7.8.2015 REX 2174      Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 16:48, Sigmundsherberg 17:58(30.10.2023)
15.7.2015 EN 463   Kálmán Imre   München Hbf. 23.36, Salzburg Hbf. 1.18-3.43, Linz Hbf. 4.51-4.53, ... Hegyeshalom 7.12-7.15, Győr 7.36-7.37, Budapest-Keleti 9.05(13.8.2023)
20.6.2015 Ex/ALX 350   Albert Einstein   Praha hl.n. 17:14, Plzeň hl.n 18:50-19:00, Domažlice 19:45-19:46, ... Schwandorf 20:56-21:04, Regensburg Hbf 21:33-21:41, München Hbf 23:05(27.8.2022)
1.2.2015 Os 7815      Poprad-Tatry 12:44, Košice 14:49(14.6.2022)
1.2.2015 Os 7808      Košice 9:31, Poprad-Tatry 11:24(14.6.2022)
2.9.2015 EN 463   Kálmán Imre   München Hbf. 23.36, Salzburg Hbf. 1.18-3.43, Linz Hbf. 4.51-4.53, ... Hegyeshalom 7.12-7.15, Győr 7.36-7.37, Budapest-Keleti 9.05(24.4.2022)
12.12.2015 2188      Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 19:58 - Sigmundsherberg 21:27(11.12.2021)
9.7.2015 EC/EIC 104   Sobieski   Wien Westbf 7:34, Wien Hbf 8:02-8:07, Břeclav 9:04-9:13, ... Warszawa Centralna 15:15-15.35, Gdańsk Gł. 18:34-18:37, Gdynia Gł. 18:59(11.7.2021)
12.12.2015 EC 174   Jan Jesenius   Budapest-Keleti 5.25, Štúrovo 6.46-6.49, Bratislava hl.st. 8.07-8.10, ... Dresden Hbf 14.45-15.07, Berlin Hbf 17.15-17.24, Hamburg Altona 19.43(11.7.2021)
2.5.2015 EN/S 453/24      Paris-Est 8:28, Strasbourg 12:43-13:09, Mannheim Hbf 15:05-15:07, ... Brest Centr. 10:10-12:12, Minsk-Pass. 15:46-15:58, Moskva-Belorusskaja 0:04(11.7.2021)
12.12.2015 CNL/EN 457   Phoenix   Oberhausen Hbf 21:38, Duisburg Hbf 21:44-21:46, Köln Hbf 22:25-22:28, ... Dresden Hbf 6:59-7:07, Děčín hl.n. 7:53-7:56, Praha hl.n. 9:25(11.7.2021)
12.12.2015 CNL/EN 459   Canopus   Zürich HB 19:42, Basel SBB 20:51-21:13, Karlsruhe Hbf 23:02-23:04, ... Bad Schandau 8:36-8:38, Děčín hl.n. 8:53-8:56, Praha hl.n. 10:29(11.7.2021)
24.1.2015 Os 3658      Hanušovice (12:08) - Ruda nad Moravou (12.24-12:25) - Šumperk (12:48)(11.7.2021)
24.1.2015 Os 3725      Šumperk (12:30) - Zábřeh na Moravě (12:46-12:49) - Červenka (13:10-13:11) - Olomouc hl. n. (13:27-13:30) - Prostějov hl. n. (13:55-14:00) - Nezamyslice (14:18)(11.7.2021)
29.8.2015 Os 8117/6      České Budějovice 12.07, Český Krumlov 12.55-12.56, Kájov 13.03-13.06, Černý Kříž 14.22-14.26, Nové Údolí 14.39(11.7.2021)
6.10.2015 EN 484   Lupus   Roma Termini 19.04, Firenze S.M.N. 21.56-22.14, Bologna C. 23.08-23.20, Verona Porta Nuova 1:11, Innsbruck 4:31-4:36, München 6:30(13.4.2020)
15.5.2015 443   Bohemia   Praha hl.n. 23.08, Olomouc hl.n. 1.47-1.49, Ostrava hl.n. 2.53-2.55, ... Košice 8.11-8.50, Trebišov 9.34-9.46, Humenné 10.33(8.7.2019)
28.3.2015 EC 277   Slovan   Praha hl.n. 9.42, Brno hl.n. 12.19-12.21, Břeclav 12.53-12.59, ... Bratislava hl.st. 13.50-13.53, Štúrovo 15.11-15.14, Budapest-Keleti 16.35(15.6.2019)
6.8.2015 EIC 1830/1   Jantar   Warszawa Zach. 7:26, Warszawa Cent. 7:30-35, Iława Gł. 9:39-40, ... Słupsk 13:00-02, Koszalin 13:53-55, Kołobrzeg 14:40(29.4.2019)
6.8.2015 EIC 8130/1   Jantar   Kołobrzeg 14:12, Koszalin 14:52-53, Słupsk 15:58-16:07, ... Iława Gł. 19:26-27, Warszawa Cent. 21:30-35, Warszawa Zach. 21:39(29.4.2019)
26.7.2015 R/TLK 403   Silesia   Bohumín 3:35, Zebrzydowice 3:53-54, Czechowice Dziedzice 4:19-20, Oświęcim 5:12-13, Kraków Gł. 6:56(29.4.2019)
6.7.2015 CNL 487   Pyxis   Hamburg-Altona 21:11, Hamburg Dammtor 21:18-21:20, Hamburg Hbf 21:24-21:26, ... Augsburg Hbf 6:25-6:27, München Hbf 7:05, München Ost 7:27(10.3.2019)
7.7.2015 CNL 487   Pyxis   Hamburg-Altona 21:11, Hamburg Dammtor 21:18-21:20, Hamburg Hbf 21:24-21:26, ... Augsburg Hbf 6:25-6:27, München Hbf 7:05, München Ost 7:27(10.3.2019)
8.7.2015 CNL 487   Pyxis   Hamburg-Altona 21:11, Hamburg Dammtor 21:18-21:20, Hamburg Hbf 21:24-21:26, ... Augsburg Hbf 6:25-6:27, München Hbf 7:05, München Ost 7:27(10.3.2019)
6.7.2015 EN 491      Hamburg-Altona 20.35, Hamburg Hbf. 20.43/20.46, Hannover Hbf. 22.22-22.27, ... Passau Hbf. 5.32-5.35, Linz Hbf. 6.49-7.06, Wien Hbf. 8.52(10.3.2019)
7.7.2015 EN 491      Hamburg-Altona 20.35, Hamburg Hbf. 20.43/20.46, Hannover Hbf. 22.22-22.27, ... Passau Hbf. 5.32-5.35, Linz Hbf. 6.49-7.06, Wien Hbf. 8.52(10.3.2019)
8.7.2015 EN 491      Hamburg-Altona 20.35, Hamburg Hbf. 20.43/20.46, Hannover Hbf. 22.22-22.27, ... Passau Hbf. 5.32-5.35, Linz Hbf. 6.49-7.06, Wien Hbf. 8.52(10.3.2019)
15.9.2015 Os 9117      Prešov (18:44) - Humenné (20:21)(10.3.2019)
24.2.2015 Os 44819      Katowice 8:24, Rybnik 9:24/26, Racibórz 10:18(28.8.2018)
4.4.2015 REX 1880   MICOTRA   Udine 07.07, Tarvisio Boscoverde 08.21-08.27, Villach Hbf 08.54(24.8.2018)
17.6.2015 Os 44831      Katowice 13:24, Czerwionka 14:08, Rybnik 14:24/26, Racibórz 15:18(1.6.2018)
18.10.2015 Os 94619      Katowice 16:24, Czerwionka 17:08, Rybnik 17:24/26, Wodzisław Śląski 17:45(1.6.2018)
11.7.2015 Os 94317      Czechowice-Dziedzice 14:05, Zebrzydowice 14:39/49, Cieszyn 15:22(1.6.2018)
5.6.2015 Os 40670      Gliwice 11:15, Zabrze 11:24, Katowice 11:48/53, ... Dąbrowa Górnicza 12:16, Zawiercie 12:41/42, Częstochowa 13:25(1.6.2018)
20.8.2015 Os 44623      Katowice 14:32, Chorzów Batory 14:42, Bytom 15:06, ... Tarnowskie Góry 15:42, Kalety 16:01, Lubliniec 16:22(1.6.2018)
27.11.2015 Os 69567      Wrocław Gł. 9:45, Legnica 10:40-41, Bolesławiec 11:17-18, Węgliniec 11:34-54, Lubań Śl. 12:19(1.6.2018)
4.9.2015 Os 69869      Wrocław Główny 11:00, Jaworzyna Śląska 11:45, Świebodzice 11:54, Wałbrzych Główny 12:20, Jelenia Góra 13:18(1.6.2018)
24.9.2015 Os 69873      Wrocław Główny 14:27, Jaworzyna Śląska 15:13, Świebodzice 15:28, Wałbrzych Główny 15:56(1.6.2018)
23.5.2015 Os 69834   Chybotek   Szklarska Poręba G. 10:47, Jelenia Góra 11:36-45, Wałbrzych Gł. 12:43-44, Świebodzice 13:16-17, Jaworzyna Śl. 13:24-27, Wrocław Gł. 14:22(1.6.2018)
12.4.2015 76820   Barycz   Poznań Główny 14:20, Środa Wielkopolska 15:00, Jarocin 15:33, Krotoszyn 16:24, Oleśnica Rataje 18:10, Wrocław Główny 19:01(1.6.2018)
28.11.2015 34306/7      Kraków Gł. 13:17, Krzeszowice 13:56-56, Trzebinia 14:17-21, Jaworzno Szczakowa 14:48-49, Mysłowice 15:01-02, Katowice 15:17(1.6.2018)
4.7.2015 16533/2   Widawa   Łódź Kaliska 16:50, Pabianice 17:07, Zduńska Wola 17:45, ... Ostrów Wielkopolski 19:16, Oleśnica Rataje 20:24, Wrocław Główny 21:03(1.6.2018)
25.8.2015 46423      Kędzierzyn-Koźle 14:00, Gogolin 14:26, Opole Główne 14:52, Brzeg 15:40, Wrocław Główny 16:16(1.6.2018)
15.5.2015 46545/4      Lubliniec 13:43, Olesno Śląskie 14:15, Kluczbork 14:53, Namysłów 15:51, Oleśnica 16:39, Wrocław Główny 17:26(1.6.2018)
29.12.2014 61521/0   Widawa   Wrocław Główny 7:45, Oleśnica Rataje 08:31, Ostrów Wielkopolski 09:46, ... Zduńska Wola 11:23, Pabianice 11:59, Łódź Kaliska 12:18(1.6.2018)
24.11.2015 61523/2   Calisia   Wrocław Główny 13:51, Oleśnica 14:36, Ostrów Wielkopolski 16:17, ... Zduńska Wola 18:00, Pabianice 18:34, Łódź Kaliska 18:52(1.6.2018)
27.8.2015 64545/4      Wrocław Główny 8:28, Oleśnica 09:18, Namysłów 09:50, Kluczbork 10:27, Olesno Śląskie 11:01, Lubliniec 11:35(1.6.2018)
14.2.2015 Os 66019      Wrocław Główny 20:12, Legnica 21:09, Bolesławiec 21:40, Węgliniec 21:57(1.6.2018)
27.9.2015 66360      Międzylesie 06:50, Kłodzko Główne 07:34, Strzelin 08:31, Wrocław Główny 9:10(1.6.2018)
23.8.2015 Os 69532      Węgliniec 06:32, Bolesławiec 06:49, Legnica 07:21, Wrocław Główny 8:14(1.6.2018)
26.6.2015 Os 69838      Wałbrzych Główny 16:15, Świebodzice 16:42, Jaworzyna Śląska 16:58, Wrocław Główny 17:46(1.6.2018)
12.8.2015 Os 69869      Wrocław Główny 11:00, Jaworzyna Śląska 11:45, Świebodzice 11:54, Wałbrzych Główny 12:20, Jelenia Góra 13:18(1.6.2018)
7.9.2015 Os 69873      Wrocław Główny 14:27, Jaworzyna Śląska 15:13, Świebodzice 15:28, Wałbrzych Główny 15:56(1.6.2018)
14.8.2015 Os 69881      Wrocław Główny 18:20, Jaworzyna Śląska 19:07, Świebodzice 19:16, Wałbrzych Główny 19:44(1.6.2018)
14.6.2015 76820   Barycz   Poznań Główny 14:20, Środa Wielkopolska 15:00, Jarocin 15:33, Krotoszyn 16:24, Oleśnica Rataje 18:10, Wrocław Główny 19:01(1.6.2018)
23.4.2015 RE 77002   Woltur   Zbąszynek 12:15, Zbąszyń 12:25, Stefanowo 12:36, Wolsztyn 13:02(1.6.2018)
14.11.2015 34306/7      Kraków Gł. 13:17, Krzeszowice 13:56-56, Trzebinia 14:17-21, Jaworzno Szczakowa 14:48-49, Mysłowice 15:01-02, Katowice 15:17(31.5.2018)
14.11.2015 24909      Sędziszów 12:28, Kozłów 12:38-38, Olkusz 13:47-48, Katowice 15:11(31.5.2018)
1.10.2015 17501      Łódź Kal. 7:42, Pabianice 7:56-57, Zduńska Wola 8:31-42, ... Jarocin 11:27-31, Środa Wlkp. 11:58-59, Poznań Gł. 12:38(31.5.2018)
30.10.2015 43304/5      Katowice 11:26, Mysłowice 11:41-42, Jaworzno Szczakowa 11:53-54, Trzebinia 12:25-25, Krzeszowice 12:47-47, Kraków Gł. 13:32(31.5.2018)
20.9.2015 77537      Ostrów Wlkp. 15:07, Pleszew 15:32-33, Jarocin 15:50-51, Środa Wlkp. 16:23-24, Poznań Gł. 17:05(31.5.2018)
18.10.2015 Os/R 6285   Śnieżnik   Ústí nad Orlicí 12:45, Letohrad 13:05/07, Lichkov 13:33/37, Międzylesie 13:46/49, Kłodzko Główne 14:31(31.5.2018)
20.9.2015 71504      Poznań Gł. 13:06, Środa Wlkp. 13:45-45, Jarocin 14:16-18, ... Zduńska Wola 16:46-46, Pabianice 17:18-19, Łódź Kal. 17:35(31.5.2018)
5.9.2015 24911      Kielce 14:38, Jędrzejów 15:19-20, Sędziszów 15:37-37, Kozłów 15:47-47, Olkusz 16:57-57, Katowice 18:27(31.5.2018)
4.8.2015 88909      Krzyż 13:41, Gorzów Wielkopolski 14:44/47, Kostrzyn 15:35(31.5.2018)
1.8.2015 80906      Kostrzyn 13:16, Gorzów Wielkopolski 14:05/08, Krzyż 15:10(31.5.2018)
3.8.2015 34306/7      Kraków Gł. 13:17, Krzeszowice 13:56-56, Trzebinia 14:17-21, Jaworzno Szczakowa 14:48-49, Mysłowice 15:01-02, Katowice 15:17(31.5.2018)
1.8.2015 80902      Kostrzyn 7:59, Gorzów Wielkopolski 8:49/53, Krzyż 9:55(31.5.2018)
30.3.2015 24333   Łysica   Kielce 16:08, Włoszczowa 16:59-59, Zawiercie 17:42-43, Dąbrowa Górnicza 18:15-16, Sosnowiec Gł. 18:26-27, Katowice 18:38(31.5.2018)
31.7.2015 88905      Krzyż 7:35, Gorzów Wielkopolski 8:38/42, Kostrzyn 9:31(31.5.2018)
11.4.2015 76504      Poznań Gł. 14:46, Środa Wlkp. 15:22-22, Jarocin 15:52-53, ... Ostrów Wlkp. 16:36-41, Kępno 17:22-23, Kluczbork 18:04(31.5.2018)
12.4.2015 24911      Kielce 14:38, Jędrzejów 15:19-20, Sędziszów 15:37-37, Kozłów 15:47-47, Olkusz 16:57-57, Katowice 18:27(31.5.2018)
13.3.2015 76924      Poznań Gł. 9:50, Czempiń 10:29-29, Kościan 10:39-40, ... Żmigród 11:52-52, Oborniki Śl. 12:17-22, Wrocław Gł. 13:05(31.5.2018)
30.12.2014 30878      Zagórz 13:16, Sanok 13:26, Krosno 14:23, Jasło 14:55(31.5.2018)
3.2.2015 24909      Sędziszów 12:28, Kozłów 12:38-38, Olkusz 13:47-48, Katowice 15:11(31.5.2018)
4.2.2015 78403/2      Poznań Gł. 9:46, Szamotuły 10:18-18, Wronki 10:31-31, ... Wysoka Kamieńska 14:17-18, Międzyzdroje 14:47-48, Świnoujście 15:04(31.5.2018)
8.2.2015 57332/3      Bydgoszcz Gł. 10:46, Inowrocław 11:32-41, Mogilno 12:03-11, Gniezno 12:35-38, Pobiedziska 12:57-58, Poznań Gł. 13:28(31.5.2018)
22.1.2015 77550      Poznań Gł. 14:00, Środa Wlkp. 14:39-39, Jarocin 15:10-11, Pleszew 15:29-29, Ostrów Wlkp. 15:56-58, Kępno 16:48(31.5.2018)
29.12.2014 30878      Zagórz 13:16, Sanok 13:26, Krosno 14:23, Jasło 14:55(31.5.2018)
28.11.2015 Os 79434      Zbąszynek 9:04, Zbąszyń 9:09-09, Nowy Tomyśl 9:22-23, ... Września 11:22-23, Słupca 11:42-43, Konin 12:06(31.5.2018)
7.9.2015 Os 79804      Leszno 12:50, Krobia 13:26-26, Krotoszyn 13:59-14:00, Ostrów Wlkp. 14:31(31.5.2018)
28.10.2015 Os 79804      Leszno 12:50, Krobia 13:26-26, Krotoszyn 13:59-14:00, Ostrów Wlkp. 14:31(31.5.2018)
12.9.2015 Os 79817      Ostrów Wlkp. 14:43, Krotoszyn 15:14-15, Krobia 15:48-48, Leszno 16:25(31.5.2018)
7.9.2015 Os 79817      Ostrów Wlkp. 14:43, Krotoszyn 15:14-15, Krobia 15:48-48, Leszno 16:25(31.5.2018)
17.6.2015 Os 77420      Zbąszynek 9:49, Zbąszyń 9:55-55, Wolsztyn 10:21-22, Błotnica 10:54-54, Leszno 11:29(31.5.2018)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10



52.8
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?