vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
» Řazení vlaků » 2015 »
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2015 -

Plánované řazení

Naposled přidané nebo aktualizované vlaky

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
14274      Timişoara Nord(7:40) - Giarmata Hm(7:58-7:59) - Remetea Mică(8:28-8:29) - Radna(9:12)(13.3.2024)
14275      Giarmata Hm(7:00) - Timişoara Nord(7:20)(13.3.2024)
14272      Timişoara Nord(4:01) - Giarmata Hm(4:18-4:19) - Remetea Mică(4:45)(13.3.2024)
14271      Remetea Mică(4:53) - Giarmata Hm(5:20-5:21) - Timişoara Nord(5:41)(13.3.2024)
14270      Timişoara Nord(4:01) - Giarmata Hm(4:18-4:19) - Remetea Mică(4:45)(13.3.2024)
14269      Simeria(20:38) - Hunedoara(21:05)(13.3.2024)
14268      Hunedoara(19:25) - Simeria(19:52)(13.3.2024)
14267      Simeria(18:50) - Hunedoara(19:17)(13.3.2024)
14266      Hunedoara(17:20) - Simeria(17:47)(13.3.2024)
14265      Simeria(16:45) - Hunedoara(17:12)(13.3.2024)
14264      Hunedoara(16:10) - Simeria(16:37)(13.3.2024)
14263      Simeria(15:33) - Hunedoara(16:00)(13.3.2024)
14262      Hunedoara(13:50) - Simeria(14:16)(13.3.2024)
14261      Simeria(13:10) - Hunedoara(13:37)(13.3.2024)
14260      Hunedoara(12:08) - Simeria(12:35)(13.3.2024)
14259      Simeria(11:35) - Hunedoara(12:02)(13.3.2024)
18238      Hunedoara(10:52) - Simeria(11:22)(13.3.2024)
14258      Hunedoara(10:36) - Simeria(11:03)(13.3.2024)
14257      Lupeni(8:20) - Livezeni(8:56-8:59) - Petroşani(9:06-9:07) - Simeria(11:14)(13.3.2024)
14256      Simeria(11:40) - Petroşani(13:40-13:41) - Livezeni(13:48-13:49) - Lupeni(14:25)(13.3.2024)
14255      Simeria(7:20) - Hunedoara(7:47)(13.3.2024)
14254      Hunedoara(6:40) - Simeria(7:09)(13.3.2024)
14253      Simeria(6:05) - Hunedoara(6:32)(13.3.2024)
14252      Hunedoara(5:30) - Simeria(5:57)(13.3.2024)
14203      Balaci Hm(5:20) - Costeşti(6:19)(12.3.2024)
14202      Miroşi(4:57) - Roşiori Nord(6:00)(12.3.2024)
14201      Roşiori Nord(3:45) - Balaci Hm(4:22-4:30) - Miroşi(4:47)(12.3.2024)
14070      Parc Kretzulescu h.(4:20) - Câmpulung(4:24-4:26) - Goleşti(5:36-5:50) - Bucureşti Nord()(10.3.2024)
15202      Oradea(5:20) - Cluj Napoca(8:43)(10.3.2024)
15207      Cluj Napoca(16:00) - Oradea(19:33)(10.3.2024)
15206      Oradea(15:21) - Cluj Napoca(18:41)(10.3.2024)
15203      Cluj Napoca(9:20) - Oradea(12:34)(10.3.2024)
15208      Oradea(17:48) - Cluj Napoca(20:56)(10.3.2024)
15205      Cluj Napoca(14:06) - Oradea(17:22)(10.3.2024)
15204      Oradea(11:42) - Cluj Napoca(14:33)(10.3.2024)
15201      Cluj Napoca(7:35) - Oradea(10:45)(10.3.2024)
15420      Bereşti Hm(17:50) - Târgu Bujor(18:17)(10.3.2024)
15417      Galaţi(22:20) - Târgu Bujor(23:38)(10.3.2024)
15415      Galaţi(20:20) - Târgu Bujor(21:38-21:39) - Bereşti Hm(22:10)(10.3.2024)
15410      Târgu Bujor(8:25) - Galaţi(9:49)(10.3.2024)
15409      Galaţi(15:00) - Târgu Bujor(16:32-16:33) - Bereşti Hm(17:04)(10.3.2024)
15406      Târgu Bujor(5:32) - Galaţi(7:00)(10.3.2024)
15404      Bârlad(3:45) - Galaţi(5:06)(10.3.2024)
15463      Buzău(18:40) - Nehoiaşu(20:44)(10.3.2024)
15461      Buzău(16:19) - Nehoiaşu(18:47)(10.3.2024)
15459      Buzău(15:10) - Nehoiaşu(17:13)(10.3.2024)
15457      Buzău(13:33) - Nehoiaşu(15:41)(10.3.2024)
15197      Titan Sud Hm(22:30) - Olteniţa(0:06)(10.3.2024)
15195      Titan Sud Hm(20:19) - Olteniţa(21:58)(10.3.2024)
15194      Olteniţa(18:50) - Titan Sud Hm(20:37)(10.3.2024)
15193      Titan Sud Hm(18:25) - Olteniţa(20:16)(10.3.2024)
15192      Olteniţa(16:47) - Titan Sud Hm(18:43)(10.3.2024)
15191      Titan Sud Hm(16:35) - Olteniţa(18:15)(10.3.2024)
15190      Olteniţa(14:35) - Titan Sud Hm(16:28)(10.3.2024)
15189      Titan Sud Hm(14:30) - Olteniţa(16:09)(10.3.2024)
15188      Olteniţa(12:32) - Titan Sud Hm(14:19)(10.3.2024)
15187      Titan Sud Hm(12:20) - Olteniţa(13:59)(10.3.2024)
15186      Olteniţa(7:42) - Titan Sud Hm(9:29)(10.3.2024)
15185      Titan Sud Hm(9:09) - Olteniţa(10:56)(10.3.2024)
15184      Olteniţa(6:02) - Titan Sud Hm(7:42)(10.3.2024)
15183      Titan Sud Hm(7:22) - Olteniţa(9:09)(10.3.2024)
15182      Olteniţa(4:14) - Titan Sud Hm(6:01)(10.3.2024)
15181      Titan Sud Hm(5:43) - Olteniţa(7:29)(10.3.2024)
15180      Olteniţa(3:20) - Titan Sud Hm(5:00)(10.3.2024)
15172      Pietroşiţa Hm(22:40) - Fieni(22:48)(10.3.2024)
15171      Târgovişte(21:31) - Fieni(22:17-22:18) - Pietroşiţa Hm(22:30)(10.3.2024)
15170      Pietroşiţa Hm(20:12) - Fieni(20:24-20:25) - Târgovişte(21:19)(10.3.2024)
15169      Târgovişte(19:05) - Fieni(19:51-19:52) - Pietroşiţa Hm(20:04)(10.3.2024)
15168      Pietroşiţa Hm(17:50) - Fieni(18:02-18:03) - Târgovişte(18:48)(10.3.2024)
15418      Bârlad(16:25) - Bereşti Hm(17:09-17:10) - Târgu Bujor - Galaţi(10.3.2024)
15416      Bârlad(13:10) - Bereşti Hm(13:54-13:55) - Târgu Bujor - Galaţi(10.3.2024)
15414      Bârlad(11:16) - Bereşti Hm(11:58-12:06) - Târgu Bujor(12:36-12:37) - Galaţi(13:58)(10.3.2024)
15413      Galaţi(19:10) - Târgu Bujor(20:28-20:29) - Bereşti Hm(21:00-21:01) - Bârlad(21:46)(10.3.2024)
15412      Bârlad(9:05) - Bereşti Hm(9:49-9:57) - Târgu Bujor(10:27-10:28) - Galaţi(11:58)(10.3.2024)
15411      Galaţi(17:10) - Târgu Bujor(18:36-18:37) - Bereşti Hm(19:08-19:09) - Bârlad(19:54)(10.3.2024)
15408      Bârlad(6:10) - Bereşti Hm(6:54-6:55) - Târgu Bujor(7:25-7:33) - Galaţi(8:53)(10.3.2024)
15407      Galaţi(7:57) - Târgu Bujor(9:23-9:24) - Bereşti Hm(9:55-9:56) - Bârlad(10:41)(10.3.2024)
15405      Galaţi(6:10) - Târgu Bujor(7:30-7:31) - Bereşti Hm(8:02-8:03) - Bârlad(8:48)(10.3.2024)
15403      Târgu Bujor(4:38) - Bereşti Hm(5:09-5:10) - Bârlad(5:55)(10.3.2024)
15402      Bârlad(3:14) - Bereşti Hm(3:58-3:59) - Târgu Bujor(4:29-4:30) - Galaţi(5:50)(10.3.2024)
15401      Târgu Bujor(1:54) - Bereşti Hm(2:22-2:23) - Bârlad(3:00)(10.3.2024)
15036      Iaşi(19:16) - Vaslui(20:36-20:37) - Bârlad(21:27-22:00) - Bereşti Hm(22:44-22:50) - Târgu Bujor() - Galaţi()(10.3.2024)
15035      Galaţi() - Târgu Bujor() - Bereşti Hm(15:01-15:02) - Bârlad(15:48-16:19) - Vaslui(17:09-17:10) - Iaşi(18:23)(10.3.2024)
15034      Iaşi(16:55) - Vaslui(18:15-18:16) - Bârlad(19:11-20:10) - Bereşti Hm(20:54-21:03) - Târgu Bujor() - Galaţi()(10.3.2024)
15055      Bucureşti Nord(17:42) - Ploieşti Sud(18:36-18:37) - Buzău(19:47)(10.3.2024)
15054      Buzău(14:58) - Ploieşti Sud(16:08-16:17) - Bucureşti Nord(17:17)(10.3.2024)
15033      Galaţi() - Târgu Bujor() - Bereşti Hm(12:03-12:04) - Bârlad(12:49-13:05) - Vaslui(13:58-13:59) - Iaşi(15:20)(9.3.2024)
15167      Târgovişte(16:40) - Fieni(17:26-17:27) - Pietroşiţa Hm(17:39)(9.3.2024)
15166      Pietroşiţa Hm(15:28) - Fieni(15:40-15:41) - Târgovişte(16:26)(9.3.2024)
15165      Târgovişte(14:08) - Fieni(14:53-14:54) - Pietroşiţa Hm(15:06)(9.3.2024)
15164      Pietroşiţa Hm(8:59) - Fieni(9:11-9:12) - Târgovişte(9:57)(9.3.2024)
15163      Târgovişte(7:51) - Fieni(8:35-8:36) - Pietroşiţa Hm(8:48)(9.3.2024)
15162      Pietroşiţa Hm(6:36) - Fieni(6:48-6:49) - Târgovişte(7:34)(9.3.2024)
15161      Târgovişte(5:27) - Fieni(6:12-6:13) - Pietroşiţa Hm(6:25)(9.3.2024)
15160      Pietroşiţa Hm(4:20) - Fieni(4:32-4:33) - Târgovişte(5:18)(9.3.2024)
15159      Fieni(3:57) - Pietroşiţa Hm(4:07)(9.3.2024)
15153      Ploieşti Sud(21:04) - Măneciu(22:51)(9.3.2024)
15152      Măneciu(18:20) - Ploieşti Sud(20:22)(9.3.2024)
15151      Ploieşti Sud(19:58) - Măneciu(21:44)(9.3.2024)
15150      Măneciu(16:35) - Ploieşti Sud(18:19)(9.3.2024)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10



40.3
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?