vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
Hlavní strana » Řazení vlaků » 2014 » Trať PL-300
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2014 - Trať PL-300

Strana: 1 2 3
EIC/EC 40   Berlin-Warszawa-Express   Warszawa Wsch. 17.42, Poznan Gl. 20.26-20.29, Frankfurt/Oder 22.12-22.15, Berlin Hbf 23.20
EC/EIC 41   Berlin-Warszawa-Express   Berlin Wannsee 6.12, Berlin Hbf 6.28-6.37, Frankfurt/Oder 7.42-7.45, Poznan Gl. 9.30-9.33, Warszawa Wsch. 12.28
EIC/EC 42   Berlin-Warszawa-Express   Warszawa Wsch. 14.42, Poznan Gl. 17.26-17.29, Frankfurt/Oder 19.12-19.15, Berlin Hbf 20.16
EC/EIC 43   Berlin-Warszawa-Express   Berlin Hbf 9.37, Frankfurt/Oder 10.42-10.45, Poznan Gl. 12.27-12.30, Warszawa Wsch. 15.28
EIC/EC 44   Berlin-Warszawa-Express   Warszawa Wsch. 9.42, Poznan Gl. 12.25-12.28, Frankfurt/Oder 14.12-14.15, Berlin Hbf 15.16
EC/EIC 45   Berlin-Warszawa-Express   Berlin Hbf 13.37, Frankfurt/Oder 14.42-14.45, Poznan Gl. 16.27-16.30, Warszawa Wsch. 19.33
EIC/EC 46   Berlin-Warszawa-Express   Warszawa Wsch. 5.42, Poznan Gl. 8.25-8.28, Frankfurt/Oder 10.12-10.15, Berlin Hbf 11.16
EC/EIC 47   Berlin-Warszawa-Express   Berlin Hbf 17.37, Frankfurt/Oder 18.42-18.45, Poznan Gl. 20.27-20.30, Warszawa Wsch. 23.19
EIC/EC 54   Berlin-Gdynia-Express   Gdynia Gl. 6.39, Gdansk Gl. 7.06-7.13, Bydgoszcz Gl. 8.45-8.48, Poznan Gl. 10.23-10.28, Frankfurt/Oder 12.12-12.15, Berlin Hbf 13.16
EC/EIC 55   Berlin-Gdynia-Express   Berlin Hbf 15.37, Frankfurt/Oder 16.42-16.45, Poznan Gl. 18.27-18.30, Bydgoszcz Gl. 20.01-20.04, Gdansk Gl. 21.36-21.41, Gdynia Gl. 22.06
EIC 1501   Neptun   Warszawa Wsch. 5:52, Warszawa Cent. 6:00-05, Kutno 7:13-19, ... Tczew 10:17-18, Gdańsk Gł. 10:39-42, Gdynia Gł. 11:08
EIC 1503   Kaszub   Warszawa Wsch. 15:32, Warszawa Cent. 15:40-45, Kutno 16:55-56, ... Tczew 19:50-51, Gdańsk Gł. 20:22-29, Gdynia Gł. 20:57
EIC 1505   Artus   Warszawa Wsch. 13:47, Warszawa Cent. 13:55-14:00, Kutno 15:05-06, ... Tczew 17:59-18:00, Gdańsk Gł. 18:28-36, Gdynia Gł. 19:03
EIC 1531   Jantar   Warszawa Wsch. 5:47, Warszawa Cent. 5:55-6:00, Kutno 7:08-09, ... Władysławowo 11:57-12:02, Jastarnia 12:32-33, Hel 12:52
EIC 1601   Panorama   Warszawa Wsch. 7:42, Warszawa Cent. 7:50-55, Poznań Gł. 10:28-31, Leszno 11:38-40, Wrocław Gł. 13:02
EIC 1603   Fredro   Warszawa Wsch. 15:42, Warszawa Cent. 15:50-55, Poznań Gł. 18:25-28, Leszno 19:35-36, Wrocław Gł. 20:52
EIC 1701   Lech   Warszawa Wsch. 16:17, Warszawa Cent. 16:25-30, Poznań Gł. 19:00-03, Zbąszynek 19:46-47, Zielona Góra 20:29
EIC 1703   Kiliński   Warszawa Wsch. 10:42, Warszawa Cent. 10:50-55, Poznań Gł. 13:25
EIC 1705   Słowacki   Warszawa Wsch. 13:42, Warszawa Cent. 13:50-55, Poznań Gł. 16:25
EIC 1801   Bolesław Prus   Warszawa Wsch. 6:42, Warszawa Cent. 6:50-55, Kutno 8:02-03, ... Krzyż 10:34-35, Stargard Szcz. 11:25-26, Szczecin Gł. 11:56
EIC 1803   Chrobry   Warszawa Wsch. 16:42, Warszawa Cent. 16:50-55, Kutno 18:02-03, ... Krzyż 20:38-40, Stargard Szcz. 21:31-33, Szczecin Gł. 22:08
EIC 5100/1   Neptun   Gdynia Gł. 17:18, Gdańsk Gł. 17:45-48, Tczew 18:14-15, ... Kutno 21:24-25, Warszawa Cent. 22:30-35, Warszawa Wsch. 22:43
EIC 5102/3   Kaszub   Gdynia Gł. 4:15, Gdańsk Gł. 4:49-55, Tczew 5:23-24, ... Kutno 8:35-36, Warszawa Cent. 9:44-49, Warszawa Wsch. 9:57
EIC 5104   Artus   Gdynia Gł. 5:51, Gdańsk Gł. 6:19-25, Tczew 6:51-54, ... Kutno 10:03-04, Warszawa Cent. 11:16-22, Warszawa Wsch. 11:30
EIC 5130   Jantar   Hel 15:10, Jastarnia 15:28-29, Władysławowo 16:01-06, ... Kutno 21:20-21, Warszawa Cent. 22:30-35, Warszawa Wsch. 22:43
R/RB 5830      Zielona Góra 6:30, Czerwieńsk 6:42-43, Rzepin 8:01-07, Słubice 8:19-20, Frankfurt (Oder) 8:26
RB/R 5831      Frankfurt(Oder) 9:49, Słubice 9:55-56, Rzepin 10:08-09, Czerwieńsk 11:26, Zielona Góra 11:40
R/RB 5836      Zielona Góra 16:48, Czerwieńsk 17:00-01, Rzepin 18:18-19, Słubice 18:31-32, Frankfurt(Oder) 18:31
RB/R 5837      Frankfurt(Oder) 19:13, Słubice 19:19-20, Rzepin 19:32-33, Czerwieńsk 20:50-51, Zielona Góra 21:04
EIC 6100   Panorama   Wrocław Gł. 15:06, Leszno 16:28-29, Poznań Gł. 17:42-45, Warszawa Cent. 20:21-26, Warszawa Wsch. 20:34
EIC 6102   Fredro   Wrocław Gł. 3:51, Leszno 5:12-13, Poznań Gł. 6:25-29, Warszawa Cent. 9:05-10, Warszawa Wsch. 9:18
EIC 7100   Lech   Zielona Góra 5:30, Zbąszynek 6:12-13, Poznań Gł. 6:57-7:00, Warszawa Cent. 9:35-40, Warszawa Wsch. 9:47
EIC 7102   Kiliński   Poznań Gł. 15:30, Warszawa Cent. 18:05-20, Warszawa Wsch. 18:28
EIC 7104   Słowacki   Poznań Gł. 8:30, Warszawa Cent. 11:05-10, Warszawa Wsch. 11:18
EIC 8100   Bolesław Prus   Szczecin Gł. 15:56, Stargard Szcz. 16:25-26, Krzyż 17:17-18, ... Kutno 19:57-58, Warszawa Cent. 21:05-10, Warszawa Wsch. 21:18
EIC 8102   Chrobry   Szczecin Gł. 4:54, Stargard Szcz. 5:23-24, Krzyż 6:16-17, ... Kutno 8:57-58, Warszawa Cent. 10:05-20, Warszawa Wsch. 10:28
10807      Skierniewice 6:15, Łowicz Gł. 6:44-49, Żychlin 7:12-13, Kutno 7:30
10811      Skierniewice 9:36, Łowicz Gł. 10:05-06, Żychlin 10:28-28, Kutno 10:45
10817      Skierniewice 15:52, Łowicz Gł. 16:20-43, Żychlin 17:05-06, Kutno 17:22
10823      Łowicz Gł. 18:32, Żychlin 19:02-16, Kutno 19:32
10828      Kutno 3:42, Żychlin 3:58-59, Łowicz Gł. 4:21-22, Skierniewice 4:52
10834      Kutno 6:52, Żychlin 7:08-09, Łowicz Gł. 7:31-40, Skierniewice 8:09
10842      Kutno 15:45, Żychlin 16:02-03, Łowicz Gł. 16:26-30, Skierniewice 16:59
10844      Kutno 17:04, Żychlin 17:20-21, Łowicz Gł. 17:44
10850      Kutno 19:42, Żychlin 19:59-59, Łowicz Gł. 20:22
10852      Kutno 5:43, Żychlin 6:00-00, Łowicz Gł. 6:23
TLK 11104   Mazowsze   Kutno 18:43, Warszawa Cent. 20:16-21, Warszawa Wsch. 20:29
TLK 11105   Mazowsze   Warszawa Wsch. 15:47, Warszawa Cent. 15:55-16:00, Kutno 17:30
TLK 11108   Mazowsze   Kutno 19:29, Warszawa Cent. 20:50-55, Warszawa Wsch. 21:03
TLK 11111   Podlasie   Terespol 12:28, Biała Podlaska 13:02-03, Siedlce 14:09-11, Warszawa Cent. 15:30-16:08, Kutno 17:29
11353      Łowicz Gł. 4:41, Żychlin 5:03-04, Kutno 5:20
11354      Łódź Kal. 15:34, Zgierz 15:50-54, Głowno 16:24-24, Łowicz Gł. 16:54
TLK 15111   Bydgoszczanin   Warszawa Wsch. 8:47, Warszawa Cent. 8:55-9:00, Kutno 10:22-24, Toruń Gł. 11:49-52, Bydgoszcz Gł. 12:40
TLK 15115   Mazowsze   Warszawa Wsch. 15:47, Warszawa Cent. 15:55-16:00, Kutno 17:30-32, Toruń Gł. 19:02-03, Bydgoszcz Gł. 19:51
TLK 16101   Śnieżka   Warszawa Wsch. 5:22, Warszawa Cent. 5:30-35, Łódź Kal. 7:42-45, ... Wrocław Gł. 11:58-12:34, Wałbrzych Gł. 13:59-14:00, Jelenia Góra 14:45
TLK 16103   Pogoń   Białystok 6:07, Warszawa Cent. 9:15-25, Łódź Kal. 11:34-37, Kalisz 13:21-22, Ostrów Wlkp. 13:42-44, Wrocław Gł. 16:18
TLK 16105   Baczyński   Warszawa Wsch. 17:21, Warszawa Cent. 17:29-34, Łódź Kal. 19:44-47, Kalisz 21:29-30, Ostrów Wlkp. 21:50-52, Wrocław Gł. 23:44
TLK 16111   Wrocławianin   Warszawa Wsch. 13:17, Warszawa Cent. 13:25-30, Łódź Kal. 15:47-50, Kalisz 17:32-33, Ostrów Wlkp. 17:53-18:16, Wrocław Gł. 20:18
TLK 16201   Karkonosze   Warszawa Wsch. 22:47, Warszawa Cent. 22:55-23:05, Łódź Kal. 1:21-23, ... Wrocław Gł. 5:33-6:32, Wałbrzych Gł. 8:05-07, Jelenia Góra 8:57
TLK 17101   Zielonogórzanin   Warszawa Wsch. 5:02, Warszawa Cent. 5:10-15, Kutno 6:34-36, ... Poznań Gł. 8:33-38, Zbąszynek 9:33-34, Zielona Góra
TLK 17103   Goplana   Warszawa Wsch. 18:42, Warszawa Cent. 18:50-55, Kutno 20:13-15, Konin 20:58-59, Września 21:30-31, Poznań Gł. 22:01
iR 17104   Babie Lato   Warszawa Wsch. 11:52, Warszawa Cent. 12:00-05, Kutno 13:24-25, ... Poznań Gł. 15:19-25, Zbąszynek 16:25-26, Zielona Góra 17:09
iR 17104   Starosta   Warszawa Wsch. 11:52, Warszawa Cent. 12:00-05, Kutno 13:24-25, ... Poznań Gł. 15:19-25, Zbąszynek 16:25-26, Zielona Góra 17:09
iR 17120   Starosta   Warszawa Wsch. 11:52, Warszawa Cent. 12:00-05, Kutno 13:24-25, Konin 14:12-13, Września 14:42-43, Poznań Gł. 15:19
iR 17122   Starosta   Warszawa Wsch. 12:03, Warszawa Cent. 12:10-13, Kutno 13:36-37, Konin 14:34-35, Poznań Gł. 15:38
Os 17301      Kłodawa 5:04, Koło 5:19-20, Konin 5:38-40, ... Września 6:22-24, Swarzędz 6:56-57, Poznań Gł. 7:11
Os 17307      Kłodawa 5:12, Koło 5:24-25, Konin 5:43-44, ... Września 6:26-27, Swarzędz 6:56-56, Poznań Gł. 7:10
Os 17313      Kutno 6:42, Kłodawa 7:04-05, Koło 7:16-17, ... Września 8:27-28, Swarzędz 8:56-56, Poznań Gł. 9:12
Os 17319      Kutno 10:55, Kłodawa 11:23-24, Koło 11:36-37, ... Września 12:38-39, Swarzędz 13:06-07, Poznań Gł. 13:21
Os 17327      Kutno 15:31, Kłodawa 15:53-54, Koło 16:06-06, ... Września 17:16-17, Swarzędz 17:44-45, Poznań Gł. 17:58
Os 17331      Kłodawa 18:04, Koło 18:16-17, Konin 18:35-49, ... Września 19:32-33, Swarzędz 20:01-02, Poznań Gł. 20:16
Os 17333      Kutno 18:30, Kłodawa 18:52-53, Koło 19:04-05, ... Września 20:17-18, Swarzędz 20:46-46, Poznań Gł. 21:00
Os 17335      Kłodawa 5:06, Koło 5:19-20, Konin 5:39-41, ... Września 6:24-26, Swarzędz 6:57-58, Poznań Gł. 7:11
TLK 18101   Podlasiak   Białystok 9:05, Warszawa Cent. 12:25-55, Kutno 14:08-10, ... Krzyż 17:41-43, Stargard Szcz. 18:41-42, Szczecin Gł. 19:17
iR 18106   Bosman   Warszawa Wsch. 7:47, Warszawa Cent. 7:55-8:00, Kutno 9:22-25, ... Szczecin Gł. 14:15-25, Międzyzdroje 15:46-50, Świnoujście 16:06
TLK 18108   Niemen   Białystok 13:28, Warszawa Cent. 17:00-05, Kutno 18:27-29, Toruń Gł. 19:50-53, Bydgoszcz Gł. 20:40-50, Piła Gł. 22:02
iR 18120   Portowiec   Warszawa Wsch. 7:52, Warszawa Cent. 8:00-05, Kutno 9:25-26, ... Krzyż 12:47-52, Stargard Szcz. 13:49-54, Szczecin Gł. 14:28
iR 18122   Mewa   Warszawa Wsch. 14:47, Warszawa Cent. 14:55-15:00, Kutno 16:15-16, ... Krzyż 19:22-23, Stargard Szcz. 20:17-18, Szczecin Gł. 20:55
TLK 18201   Szczecinianin   Warszawa Wsch. 22:52, Warszawa Cent. 23:00-10, Kutno 0:39-44, ... Krzyż 4:12-22, Stargard Szcz. 5:21-23, Szczecin Gł. 5:55
TLK 18203   Szczecinianin   Warszawa Wsch. 22:22, Warszawa Cent. 22:30-35, Kutno 0:06-08, ... Szczecin Gł. 5:39-6:03, Międzyzdroje 7:24-29, Świnoujście 7:41
TLK 25100   Kopernik   Lublin 4:25, Dęblin 5:12-13, Warszawa Cent. 6:45-7:00, Kutno 8:24-26, Toruń Gł. 9:48-51, Bydgoszcz Gł. 10:38
TLK 25102   Lublinianin   Lublin 12:25, Dęblin 13:15-16, Warszawa Cent. 14:40-15:05, Kutno 16:27-28, Toruń Gł. 17:49-52, Bydgoszcz Gł. 18:40
TLK 25112   Czartoryski   Lublin 8:22, Dęblin 9:13-14, Warszawa Cent. 10:45-11:00, ... Bydgoszcz Gł. 14:43-15:00, Tczew 16:20-21, Gdańsk Gł. 16:49
TLK 26200   Karkonosze   Lublin 19:50, Dęblin 20:42-44, Warszawa Cent. 22:58-23:05, ... Wrocław Gł. 5:40-6:43, Wałbrzych Gł. 8:12-14, Jelenia Góra 9:07
iR 27120   Warta   Lublin 15:25, Dęblin 16:13-14, Warszawa Cent. 17:41-18:00, ... Konin 20:04-05, Września 20:36-37, Poznań Gł. 21:10
TLK 28100   Gałczyński   Lublin 6:25, Dęblin 7:15-16, Warszawa Cent. 8:40-55, ... Krzyż 13:41-46, Stargard Szcz. 14:44-47, Szczecin Gł. 15:25
TLK 28160   Gałczyński   Lublin 6:25, Dęblin 7:15-16, Warszawa Cent. 8:40-55, ... Szczecin Gł. 15:16-19, Międzyzdroje 16:35-37, Świnoujście 16:53
TLK 28250   Posejdon   Lublin 19:15, Dęblin 20:10-11, Warszawa Cent. 21:40-45, ... Słupsk 5:12-16, Koszalin 6:15-25, Kołobrzeg 7:11
TLK 35104   Solina   Przemyśl Gł. 11:47, Rzeszów Gł. 13:05-18, Lublin 16:14-26, ... Kutno 20:24-26, Toruń Gł. 21:48-51, Bydgoszcz Gł. 22:39
TLK 35108   San   Przemyśl Gł. 5:08, Rzeszów Gł. 6:29-42, Lublin 10:00-25, ... Kutno 14:22-25, Toruń Gł. 15:48-51, Bydgoszcz Gł. 16:39
TLK 35256   Monciak   Zakopane 21:42, Chabówka 22:38-52, Sucha Beskidzka 23:32-46, ... Gdańsk Główny 14:01-07, Sopot 14:28-30, Gdynia Główna 14:41
TLK 37104   Cegielski   Kraków Gł. 15:19, Łódź Kal. 18:40-43, Kutno 20:07-09, Konin 20:51-52, Września 21:21-22, Poznań Gł. 21:53
TLK 37105   Cegielski   Kraków Gł. 15:17, Miechów 15:56-57, Częstochowa Os. 17:14-15, ... Konin 21:06-07, Września 21:37-38, Poznań Gł. 22:11
TLK 38106   Sukiennice   Kraków Gł. 7:41, Łódź Kal. 11:03-05, Kutno 12:24-26, ... Krzyż 15:41-43, Stargard Szcz. 16:40-45, Szczecin Gł. 17:20
TLK 38156   Sukiennice   Kraków Gł. 7:32, Łódź Kal. 11:01-03, Kutno 12:21-23, ... Szczecin Gł. 17:10-15, Międzyzdroje 18:29-31, Świnoujście 18:45
TLK 38202   Ustronie   Kraków Gł. 17:33, Kielce 19:17-20, Skarżysko Kam 20:00-02, ... Słupsk 7:24-30, Koszalin 8:13-15, Kołobrzeg 8:58
TLK 38208   Ustronie   Kraków Pł. 17:04, Kraków Gł. 17:11-16, Kielce 19:17-20, ... Słupsk 7:27-30, Koszalin 8:15-25, Kołobrzeg 9:10
TLK 38258   Korsarz   Kraków Gł. 16:50, Częstochowa Os. 19:03-17, Łódź Kal. 21:57-22:12, ... Słupsk 6:43-52, Koszalin 7:47-55, Kołobrzeg 8:50
TLK 41108   Stanisław Wysocki   Częstochowa Os. 5:08, Koluszki 7:31-32, Warszawa Cent. 9:07-12, Warszawa Wsch. 9:20
TLK 45100   Doker   Katowice 8:33, Sosnowiec Gł. 8:43-44, Zawiercie 9:13-14, ... Tczew 17:37-43, Gdańsk Gł. 18:22-28, Gdynia Gł. 18:56
Strana: 1 2 3































92.71
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?