vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
Hlavní strana » Řazení vlaků » 2014 » Trať PL-100
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2014 - Trať PL-100

Strana: 1
EC/EIC 102   Polonia   Villach Hbf 9.14, Wien Meidling 13.27-13.31, Wien Simmering 13.43-13.45, ... Katowice 18.27-18.30, Warszawa Centr. 21.50-21.55, Warszawa Wsch. 22.03
EIC/EC 103   Polonia   Warszawa Wsch. 6.07, Warszawa Centr. 6.15-6.20, Katowice 9.25-9.28, ... Wien Simmering 14.02-14.04, Wien Meidling 14.24-14.30, Villach Hbf 18.46
EC/EIC 104   Sobieski   Wien Meidling 7.41, Wien Simmering 7.53-7.54, Břeclav 8.53-9.10, ... Katowice 12.27-12.30, Warszawa Centr. 15.50-15.55, Warszawa Wsch. 16.03
EIC/EC 105   Sobieski   Warszawa Wsch. 12.07, Warszawa Centr. 12.15-12.20, Katowice 15.25-15.28, ... Wien Simmering 20.02-20.04, Wien Meidling 20.17-20.20, Wien Westbf 20.34
EC/EIC 130   Varsovia   Budapest-Keleti 7.25, Štúrovo 8.46-8.49, Bratislava hl.st. 10.07-10.10, ... Katowice 14.27-14.30, Warszawa Centr. 17.55-18.00, Warszawa Wsch. 18.08
EIC/EC 131   Varsovia   Warszawa Wsch. 10.07, Warszawa Centr. 10.15-10.20, Katowice 13.25-13.28, ... Bratislava hl.st. 17.50-17.53, Štúrovo 19.11-19.14, Budapest-Keleti 20.35
D/R/TLK 406   Chopin   Wien Westbf 22.12, Wien Meidling 22.28-22.31, Břeclav 23.43-0.25, ... Katowice 4.09-4.12, Warszawa Centr. 7.50-7.55, Warszawa Wsch. 8.03
TLK/R/D 407   Chopin   Warszawa Wsch. 20.07, Warszawa Centr. 20.15-20.20, Katowice 23.48-23.53, ... Břeclav 4.05-4.49, Wien Meidling 6.17-6.19, Wien Westbf 6.34
EIC 1301   Kościuszko   Warszawa Wsch. 6:02, Warszawa Cent. 6:10-15, Kraków Gł. 9:15
EIC 1303   Krakus   Warszawa Wsch. 16:02, Warszawa Cent. 16:10-15, Kraków Gł. 19:14
EIC 1305   Sawa   Warszawa Wsch. 18:09, Warszawa Cent. 18:17-22, Kraków Gł. 21:33
EIC 1307   Maria Skłodowska-Curie   Warszawa Wsch. 12:02, Warszawa Cent. 12:10-15, Kraków Gł. 15:16
EIC 1309   Mickiewicz   Warszawa Wsch. 14:07, Warszawa Cent. 14:15-20, Kraków Gł. 17:47
EIC 1311   Małopolska   Warszawa Wsch. 15:16, Warszawa Cent. 15:24-29, Kraków Gł. 18:27
EIC 1313   Tatry   Warszawa Wsch. 8:22, Warszawa Cent. 8:30-35, Kraków Gł. 11:51
EIC 1315   Helena Modrzejewska   Warszawa Wsch. 10:32, Warszawa Cent. 10:40-48, Kraków Gł. 14:19
EIC 1319   Lajkonik   Warszawa Wsch. 20:02, Warszawa Cent. 20:10-15, Kraków Gł. 23:13
EIC 1323   Tatry   Warszawa Wsch. 8:02, Warszawa Cent. 8:10-18, Kraków Gł. 11:16-21, Chabówka 13:38-52, Zakopane 14:41
EIC 1335   Karłowicz   Warszawa Wsch. 10:12, Warszawa Cent. 10:20-25, Kraków Gł. 13:25-30, Chabówka 15:48-16:02, Zakopane 16:58
EIC 1337   Morskie Oko   Warszawa Wsch. 12:02, Warszawa Cent. 12:10-15, Kraków Gł. 15:16-21, Chabówka 17:41-55, Zakopane 18:48
EIC 1401   Beskidy   Warszawa Wsch. 8:12, Warszawa Cent. 8:20-24, Zawiercie 10:44-45, Sosnowiec Gł. 11:13-14, Katowice 11:25-28, Bielsko Biała Gł. 12:27
EIC 1405   Ondraszek   Warszawa Wsch. 14:02, Warszawa Cent. 14:10-15, Zawiercie 16:43-44, Sosnowiec Gł. 17:13-14, Katowice 17:24-27, Bielsko Biała Gł. 18:26
EIC 1609   Górnik   Warszawa Wsch. 16:07, Warszawa Cent. 16:15-20, Zawiercie 18:45-46, ... Gliwice 20:00-01, Opole Gł. 21:16-17, Wrocław Gł. 22:01
EIC 3100   Kościuszko   Kraków Gł. 16:22, Warszawa Cent. 19:20-30, Warszawa Wsch. 19:38
EIC 3102   Krakus   Kraków Gł. 6:22, Warszawa Cent. 9:25-30, Warszawa Wsch. 9:38
EIC 3104   Sawa   Kraków Gł. 8:27, Warszawa Cent. 11:24-30, Warszawa Wsch. 11:38
EIC 3108   Mickiewicz   Kraków Gł. 14:17, Warszawa Cent. 17:20-25, Warszawa Wsch. 17:33
EIC 3110   Małopolska   Kraków Gł. 10:20, Warszawa Cent. 13:20-25, Warszawa Wsch. 13:33
EIC 3112   Tatry   Kraków Gł. 20:24, Warszawa Cent. 23:20-25, Warszawa Wsch. 23:33
EIC 3114   Helena Modrzejewska   Kraków Gł. 18:24, Warszawa Cent. 21:20-30, Warszawa Wsch. 21:38
EIC 3122   Tatry   Zakopane 17:05, Chabówka 17:51-18:05, Kraków Gł. 20:19-24, Warszawa Cent. 23:20-25, Warszawa Wsch. 23:33
EIC 3130   Małopolska   Zakopane 6:19, Chabówka 7:12-26, Kraków Gł. 10:14-20, Warszawa Cent. 13:20-25, Warszawa Wsch. 13:33
EIC 3134   Karłowicz   Zakopane 14:20, Chabówka 15:16-30, Kraków Gł. 18:12-24, Warszawa Cent. 21:20-30, Warszawa Wsch. 21:38
EIC 3136   Morskie Oko   Zakopane 12:43, Chabówka 13:30-44, Kraków Gł. 16:02-11, Warszawa Cent. 19:09-20, Warszawa Wsch. 19:28
EIC 3138   Witkacy   Kraków Gł. 16:22, Warszawa Cent. 19:20-30, Warszawa Wsch. 19:38
EIC 3504   Norwid   Kraków Gł. 14:10, Warszawa Cent. 17:15-20, Malbork 21:19-23, Gdańsk Gł. 22:10-30, Gdynia Gł. 22:59
EIC 3510   Małopolska   Kraków Gł. 10:09, Warszawa Cent. 13:20-30, Malbork 17:28-29, Tczew 17:46-47, Gdańsk Gł. 18:13-24, Gdynia Gł. 18:50
EIC 3830   Fregata   Kraków Gł. 10:17, Warszawa Cent. 13:25-30, Iława Gł. 16:38-39, ... Słupsk 20:59-21:04, Koszalin 21:47-49, Kołobrzeg 22:32
EIC 4100   Beskidy   Bielsko Biała Gł. 16:05, Katowice 17:01-07, Sosnowiec Gł. 17:17-18, Zawiercie 17:46-47, Warszawa Cent. 20:05-10, Warszawa Wsch. 20:18
EIC 4104   Ondraszek   Bielsko Biała Gł. 5:08, Katowice 6:05-08, Sosnowiec Gł. 6:18-19, Zawiercie 6:48-50, Warszawa Cent. 9:20-25, Warszawa Wsch. 9:33
EIC 5310   Małopolska   Gdynia Gł. 10:46, Gdańsk Gł. 11:13-16, Tczew 11:42-43, Malbork 12:00-01, Warszawa Cent. 15:40-45, Kraków Gł. 19:31
EIC 6106   Odra   Wrocław Gł. 17:44, Opole Gł. 18:26-27, Gliwice 19:34-35, ... Zawiercie 20:52-53, Warszawa Cent. 23:20-25, Warszawa Wsch. 23:33
EIC 6108   Górnik   Wrocław Gł. 5:33, Opole Gł. 6:14-15, Gliwice 7:22-23, ... Zawiercie 8:37-38, Warszawa Cent. 11:00-25, Warszawa Wsch. 11:33
EIC 8330   Fregata   Kołobrzeg 7:45, Koszalin 8:28-33, Słupsk 9:17-19, ... Iława Gł. 13:19-20, Warszawa Cent. 16:20-25, Kraków Gł. 19:28
TLK 13101   Smok Wawelski   Warszawa Wsch. 4:37, Warszawa Cent. 4:45-50, Kraków Gł. 7:59
TLK 13104   Janusz Korczak   Białystok 7:39, Warszawa Cent. 11:00-10, Włoszczowa Płn. 13:07-08, Kraków Gł. 14:20-27, Kraków Pł. 14:34
TLK 13111   Reymont   Łódź Kal. 6:37, Kraków Gł. 9:49
TLK 13119   Smok Wawelski   Warszawa Wsch. 6:02, Warszawa Cent. 6:10-15, Kraków Gł. 9:40
iR 13122   Matejko   Warszawa Wsch. 18:12, Warszawa Cent. 18:20-25, Kraków Gł. 21:39
TLK 13154   Janusz Korczak   Białystok 7:39, Warszawa Cent. 11:00-10, Włoszczowa Płn. 13:07-08, Kraków Gł. 14:20-27, Chabówka 17:21-35, Zakopane 18:38
TLK 14107   Skarbek   Warszawa Wsch. 17:52, Warszawa Cent. 18:00-20, Zawiercie 20:59-21:03, ... Katowice 21:46-51, Rybnik 22:40-50, Racibórz 23:23
iR 14120   Chemik   Warszawa Wsch. 8:17, Warszawa Cent. 8:25-28, Zawiercie 11:07-08, ... Katowice 11:48-58, Gliwice 12:28-30, Kędzierzyn Koźle 12:59
iR/R 16108   Piast   Warszawa Wsch. 6:32, Warszawa Cent. 6:40-50, Zawiercie 10:09-10, ... Jaworzyna Śl. 15:46-46, Wałbrzych Gł. 16:24-30, Jelenia Góra 17:29
iR/R 16124   Piast   Warszawa Wsch. 8:17, Warszawa Cent. 8:25-28, Zawiercie 11:07-08, ... Jaworzyna Śl. 15:39-40, Wałbrzych Gł. 16:18-19, Jelenia Góra 17:16
iR 26122   Bolko   Lublin 14:15, Radom 15:39-40, Skarżysko Kam. 16:11-15, ... Gliwice 20:11-14, Opole Gł. 21:29-31, Wrocław Gł. 22:30
TLK 31100   Smok Wawelski   Kraków Gł. 20:03, Warszawa Cent. 23:10-15, Warszawa Wsch. 23:23
TLK 31104   Janusz Korczak   Kraków Pł. 12:05, Kraków Gł. 12:12-17, Warszawa Cent. 15:54-59, Warszawa Wsch. 16:07)
TLK 31105   Janusz Korczak   Kraków Pł. 11:58, Kraków Gł. 12:05-13, Warszawa Cent. 15:20-25, Białystok 18:47
TLK 31110   Reymont   Kraków Gł. 19:24, Łódź Kal. 22:38
iR 31120   Matejko   Kraków Gł. 8:00, Warszawa Cent. 11:08-18, Warszawa Wsch. 11:26
TLK 31155   Janusz Korczak   Zakopane 8:03, Chabówka 9:01-26, Kraków Gł. 12:05-13, Warszawa Cent. 15:20-25, Białystok 18:47
EIC 35100   Warmia   Kraków Pł. 9:45, Kraków Gł. 9:52-59, Warszawa Cent. 13:10-35, Olsztyn Gł. 17:08
TLK 35102   Stoczniowiec   Kraków Pł. 11:44, Kraków Gł. 11:51-56, Częstochowa Os. 14:01-04, ... Tczew 21:52-53, Gdańsk Gł. 22:23-38, Gdynia Gł. 23:07
EIC 35150   Warmia   Zakopane 5:53, Chabówka 6:48-7:02, Kraków Gł. 9:52-59, Warszawa Cent. 13:10-35, Olsztyn Gł. 17:08
TLK 37104   Cegielski   Kraków Gł. 15:19, Łódź Kal. 18:40-43, Kutno 20:07-09, Konin 20:51-52, Września 21:21-22, Poznań Gł. 21:53
TLK 38106   Sukiennice   Kraków Gł. 7:41, Łódź Kal. 11:03-05, Kutno 12:24-26, ... Krzyż 15:41-43, Stargard Szcz. 16:40-45, Szczecin Gł. 17:20
TLK 38108   Pobrzeże   Kraków Gł. 6:00, Warszawa Cent. 9:11-16, Malbork 13:33-34, ... Słupsk 16:36-39, Koszalin 17:32-34, Kołobrzeg 18:17
TLK 38156   Sukiennice   Kraków Gł. 7:32, Łódź Kal. 11:01-03, Kutno 12:21-23, ... Szczecin Gł. 17:10-15, Międzyzdroje 18:29-31, Świnoujście 18:45
TLK 38258   Korsarz   Kraków Gł. 16:50, Częstochowa Os. 19:03-17, Łódź Kal. 21:57-22:12, ... Słupsk 6:43-52, Koszalin 7:47-55, Kołobrzeg 8:50
TLK 41106   Skarbek   Racibórz 8:29, Rybnik 8:57-59, Katowice 9:50-55, ... Zawiercie 10:32-38, Warszawa Cent. 13:15-20, Warszawa Wsch. 13:28
iR 41120   Chemik   Kędzierzyn Koźle 16:38, Gliwice 17:13-14, Katowice 17:45-52, ... Zawiercie 18:33-34, Warszawa Cent. 21:11-15, Warszawa Wsch. 21:23
EIC 53100   Warmia   Olsztyn Gł. 11:17, Warszawa Cent. 14:25-30, Kraków Gł. 17:35-40, Kraków Pł. 17:47
TLK 53102   Stoczniowiec   Gdynia Gł. 7:30, Gdańsk Gł. 7:59-8:05, Tczew 8:39-9:04, ... Częstochowa Os. 16:25-28, Kraków Gł. 18:42-50, Kraków Pł. 18:57
EIC 53150   Warmia   Olsztyn Gł. 11:17, Warszawa Cent. 14:25-30, Kraków Gł. 17:35-40, Chabówka 20:58-21:12, Zakopane 22:10
R/iR 61108   Piast   Jelenia Góra 11:45, Wałbrzych Gł. 12:41-42, Jaworzyna Śl. 13:19-20, ... Zawiercie 18:33-34, Warszawa Cent. 21:11-15, Warszawa Wsch. 21:23
R/iR 61112   Piast   Jelenia Góra 11:35, Wałbrzych Gł. 12:32-32, Jaworzyna Śl. 13:08-08, ... Zawiercie 17:57-58, Warszawa Cent. 21:15-25, Warszawa Wsch. 21:33
iR 62120   Bolko   Wrocław Gł. 6:19, Opole Gł. 7:15-21, Gliwice 8:34-35, ... Skarżysko Kam 12:17-19, Radom 12:45-46, Lublin 14:07
TLK 73104   Cegielski   Poznań Gł. 5:35, Września 6:07-08, Konin 6:39-40, Kutno 7:23-25, Łódź Kal. 8:48-52, Kraków Gł. 12:07
TLK 83106   Sukiennice   Szczecin Gł. 13:40, Stargard Szcz. 14:14-16, Krzyż 15:14-15, ... Kutno 18:28-34, Łódź Kal. 20:07-10, Kraków Gł. 23:28
TLK 83108   Pobrzeże   Kołobrzeg 9:40, Koszalin 10:22-24, Słupsk 11:08-14, ... Malbork 14:22-23, Warszawa Cent. 19:00-20, Kraków Gł. 22:31
TLK 83156   Sukiennice   Świnoujście 12:04, Międzyzdroje 12:18-20, Szczecin Gł. 13:35-40, ... Kutno 18:28-30, Łódź Kal. 20:07-10, Kraków Gł. 23:45
TLK 83258   Korsarz   Kołobrzeg 20:16, Koszalin 21:01-03, Słupsk 22:01-04, ... Łódź Kal. 5:40-55, Częstochowa Os. 8:06-22, Kraków Gł. 10:43
Strana: 1































67.2
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?