vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
Hlavní strana » Řazení vlaků » 2014 » Trať CZ-320
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2014 - Trať CZ-320

Strana: 1
Ex/EC 140   Beskyd   Žilina 18.22, Čadca 18.49-18.52, Bohumín 19.57-20.05, Ostrava hl.n. 20.12-20.14, Olomouc hl.n. 21.16-21.19, Praha hl.n. 23.53
EC/Ex 141   Beskyd   Praha hl.n. 4.11, Olomouc hl.n. 6.41-6.43, Ostrava hl.n. 7.47-7.49, Bohumín 7.56-8.03, Čadca 9.08-9.11, Žilina 9.38
Ex/EC 142   Odra   Žilina 16.22, Čadca 16.49-16.52, Bohumín 17.57-18.05, Ostrava hl.n. 18.12-18.14, Olomouc hl.n. 19.16-19.19, Praha hl.n. 21.53
EC/Ex 143   Odra   Praha hl.n. 6.11, Olomouc hl.n. 8.41-8.43, Ostrava hl.n. 9.47-9.49, Bohumín 9.56-10.03, Čadca 11.08-11.11, Žilina 11.38
Ex 144   Landek   Žilina 14.22, Čadca 14.49-14.52, Bohumín 15.57-16.05, Ostrava hl.n. 16.12-16.14, Olomouc hl.n. 17.16-17.19, Praha hl.n. 19.53
Ex/EC 144   Landek   Žilina 14.22, Čadca 14.49-14.52, Bohumín 15.57-16.05, Ostrava hl.n. 16.12-16.14, Olomouc hl.n. 17.16-17.19, Praha hl.n. 19.53
EC/Ex 145   Landek   Praha hl.n. 8.11, Olomouc hl.n. 10.41-10.43, Ostrava hl.n. 11.47-11.49, Bohumín 11.56-12.03, Čadca 13.08-13.11, Žilina 13.38
Ex 145   Landek   Praha hl.n. 8.11, Olomouc hl.n. 10.41-10.43, Ostrava hl.n. 11.47-11.49, Bohumín 11.56-12.03, Čadca 13.08-13.11, Žilina 13.38
Ex/EC 146   Kysuca   Žilina 12.22, Čadca 12.49-12.52, Bohumín 13.57-14.05, Ostrava hl.n. 14.12-14.14, Olomouc hl.n. 15.16-15.19, Praha hl.n. 17.53
EC/Ex 147   Kysuca   Praha hl.n. 10.11, Olomouc hl.n. 12.41-12.43, Ostrava hl.n. 13.47-13.49, Bohumín 13.56-14.03, Čadca 15.08-15.11, Žilina 15.38
Ex/EC 148   Leoš Janáček   Žilina 10.22, Čadca 10.49-10.52, Bohumín 11.57-12.05, Ostrava hl.n. 12.12-12.14, Olomouc hl.n. 13.16-13.19, Praha hl.n. 15.53
EC/Ex 149   Leoš Janáček   Praha hl.n. 12.11, Olomouc hl.n. 14.41-14.43, Ostrava hl.n. 15.47-15.49, Bohumín 15.56-16.03, Čadca 17.08-17.11, Žilina 17.38
Ex/EC 150   Hukvaldy   Žilina 8.22, Čadca 8.49-8.52, Bohumín 9.57-10.05, Ostrava hl.n. 10.12-10.14, Olomouc hl.n. 11.16-11.19, Praha hl.n. 13.53
EC/Ex 151   Hukvaldy   Praha hl.n. 14.11, Olomouc hl.n. 16.41-16.43, Ostrava hl.n. 17.47-17.49, Bohumín 17.56-18.03, Čadca 19.08-19.11, Žilina 19.38
Ex/EC 152   Jan Perner   Žilina 6.22, Čadca 6.49-6.52, Bohumín 7.57-8.05, Ostrava hl.n. 8.12-8.14, Olomouc hl.n. 9.16-9.19, Praha hl.n. 11.53
EC/Ex 153   Jan Perner   Praha hl.n. 16.11, Olomouc hl.n. 18.41-18.43, Ostrava hl.n. 19.51-19.53, Bohumín 20.00-20.03, Čadca 21.08-21.11, Žilina 21.38
440   Excelsior   Košice 18.08, Žilina 21.15-21.32, Čadca 22.00-22.03, ... Chomutov 7.54-7.55, Karlovy Vary 8.46-8.49, Cheb 9.38
441   Excelsior   Cheb 18.16, Karlovy Vary 19.02-19.05, Chomutov 19.58-20.00, ... Čadca 5.50-5.53, Žilina 6.21-6.45, Košice 9.52
442   Šírava   Humenné 19.28, Trebišov 20.11-20.23, Košice 21.10-22.08, ... Olomouc hl.n. 4.49-4.52, Pardubice hl.n. 6.23-6.30, Praha hl.n. 7.37
443   Šírava   Praha hl.n. 22.26, Pardubice hl.n. 23.34-23.37, Olomouc hl.n. 1.08-1.11, ... Košice 7.52-8.50, Trebišov 9.34-9.46, Humenné 10.34
EN 444   Slovakia   Košice 21.01, Poprad-Tatry 22.14-22.34, Žilina 0.18-0.35, ... Pardubice hl.n. 5.26-5.29, Praha-Vršovice (průjezd) 6.45, Praha hl.n. 6.49
EN 445   Slovakia   Praha hl.n. 21.53, Praha-Vršovice (průjezd) 21.57, Pardubice hl.n. 23.09-23.12, ... Žilina 3.54-4.23, Poprad-Tatry 6.12-6.22, Košice 7.41
IC 540   Hutník   Třinec 5.13, Bohumín 5.56-5.58, Ostrava hl.n. 6.04-6.06, Olomouc hl.n. 7.17-7.19, Praha hl.n. 9.53
IC 541   Hutník   Praha hl.n. 18.11, Olomouc hl.n. 20.41-20.43, Ostrava hl.n. 21.54-21.56, Bohumín 22.03-22.05, Třinec 22.48
IC 1000   RegioJet   Návsí (Nawsie) 3:45, Bystřice 3:49-3:50, Třinec 3:56-3:58, ... Česká Třebová 6:35-6:36, Pardubice hl.n. 7:13-7:14, Praha hl.n. 8:16
IC 1002   RegioJet   Návsí (Nawsie) 4:45, Bystřice 4:49-4:50, Třinec 4:56-4:58, ... Česká Třebová 7:35-7:36, Pardubice hl.n. 8:13-8:14, Praha hl.n. 9:16
IC 1004   RegioJet   Návsí (Nawise) 5:45, Bystřice 5:49-5:50, Třinec 5:56-5:58, ... Česká Třebová 8:35-8:36, Pardubice hl.n. 9:13-9:14, Praha hl.n. 10:16
EC 1006   RegioJet   Žilina 7:06, Kysucké Nové Mesto 7:15-7:16, Čadca 7:31-7:34, ... Česká Třebová 10:35-10:36, Pardubice hl.n. 11:13-11:14, Praha hl.n. 12:16
IC 1008   RegioJet   Návsí (Nawsie) 9:45, Bystřice 9:49-9:50, Třinec 9:56-9:58, ... Česká Třebová 12:35-12:36, Pardubice hl.n. 13:13-13:14, Praha hl.n. 14:16
IC 1010   RegioJet   Košice 7:22, Poprad-Tatry 8:37-8:43, Žilina 10:40-10:43, ... 13:47-13:49, Pardubice hl.n. 15:13-15:14, Praha hl.n. 16:16
EC 1011   RegioJet   Praha hl.n. 15:44, Pardubice hl.n. 16:45-16:46, Česká Třebová 17:22-17:23, ... Čadca 20:27-20:28, Kysucké Nové Mesto 20:44-20:44, Žilina 20:53
IC 1012   RegioJet   Havířov 14:24, Ostrava-Svinov 14:51-14:53, Olomouc hl.n., ... Česká Třebová 16:35-16:36, Pardubice hl.n. 17:13-17:14, Praha hl.n. 18:16
IC 1014   RegioJet   Havířov 16:24, Ostrava-Svinov 16:51-16:53, Olomouc hl.n., ... Česká Třebová 18:35-18:36, Pardubice hl.n. 19:13-19:14, Praha hl.n. 20:16
IC 1016   RegioJet   Havířov 18:24, Ostrava-Svinov 18:51-18:53, Olomouc hl.n., ... Česká Třebová 20:35-20:36, Pardubice hl.n. 21:13-21:14, Praha hl.n. 22:16
Strana: 1































98.43
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?