vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
Hlavní strana » Řazení vlaků » 2014 » Trať CZ-011
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2014 - Trať CZ-011

Strana: 1
EN/S 405/22   Vltava   Praha hl.n. 16.47, Pardubice hl.n. 17.54-17.58, Olomouc hl.n. 19.22-19.25, ... Orsha Centr. 15.58-16.16, Smolensk 18.28-18.32, Moskva Bel.*. 23.20
S/EN 21/404   Vltava   Moskva Bel. 8.43, Smolensk 13.18-13.23, Orsha Centr. 13.35-13.47, ... Olomouc hl.n. 6.56-7.02, Pardubice hl.n. 8.31-8.36, Praha hl.n. 9.47
Ex/EC 120   Hradčany   Žilina 17.32, Horní Lideč 18.41-18.43, Olomouc hl.n. 20.19-20.21, Praha hl.n. 23.07
EC/Ex 121   Hradčany   Praha hl.n. 5.11, Olomouc hl.n. 7.41-7.43, Horní Lideč 9.15-9.17, Žilina 10.28
Ex/EC 122   Košičan   Košice 10.27, Poprad-Tatry 11.39-11.41, Žilina 13.20-13.32, Horní Lideč 14.41-14.43, Olomouc hl.n. 16.17-16.19, Praha hl.n. 18.53
EC/Ex 123   Košičan   Praha hl.n. 9.11, Olomouc hl.n. 11.41-11.43, Horní Lideč 13.15-13.17, Žilina 14.28-14.40, Poprad-Tatry 16.19-16.21, Košice 17.32
Ex/EC 124   Bečva   Žilina 9.32, Horní Lideč 10.41-10.43, Olomouc hl.n. 12.17-12.19, Praha hl.n. 14.53
EC/Ex 125   Bečva   Praha hl.n. 13.11, Olomouc hl.n. 15.41-15.43, Horní Lideč 17.15-17.17, Žilina 18.28
Ex/EC 126   Vsacan   Žilina 7.32, Horní Lideč 8.41-8.43, Olomouc hl.n. 10.17-10.19, Praha hl.n. 12.53
EC/Ex 127   Vsacan   Praha hl.n. 15.11, Olomouc hl.n. 17.41-17.43, Horní Lideč 19.15-19.17, Žilina 20.28
Ex/EC 140   Beskyd   Žilina 18.22, Čadca 18.49-18.52, Bohumín 19.57-20.05, Ostrava hl.n. 20.12-20.14, Olomouc hl.n. 21.16-21.19, Praha hl.n. 23.53
EC/Ex 141   Beskyd   Praha hl.n. 4.11, Olomouc hl.n. 6.41-6.43, Ostrava hl.n. 7.47-7.49, Bohumín 7.56-8.03, Čadca 9.08-9.11, Žilina 9.38
Ex/EC 142   Odra   Žilina 16.22, Čadca 16.49-16.52, Bohumín 17.57-18.05, Ostrava hl.n. 18.12-18.14, Olomouc hl.n. 19.16-19.19, Praha hl.n. 21.53
EC/Ex 143   Odra   Praha hl.n. 6.11, Olomouc hl.n. 8.41-8.43, Ostrava hl.n. 9.47-9.49, Bohumín 9.56-10.03, Čadca 11.08-11.11, Žilina 11.38
Ex 144   Landek   Žilina 14.22, Čadca 14.49-14.52, Bohumín 15.57-16.05, Ostrava hl.n. 16.12-16.14, Olomouc hl.n. 17.16-17.19, Praha hl.n. 19.53
Ex/EC 144   Landek   Žilina 14.22, Čadca 14.49-14.52, Bohumín 15.57-16.05, Ostrava hl.n. 16.12-16.14, Olomouc hl.n. 17.16-17.19, Praha hl.n. 19.53
EC/Ex 145   Landek   Praha hl.n. 8.11, Olomouc hl.n. 10.41-10.43, Ostrava hl.n. 11.47-11.49, Bohumín 11.56-12.03, Čadca 13.08-13.11, Žilina 13.38
Ex 145   Landek   Praha hl.n. 8.11, Olomouc hl.n. 10.41-10.43, Ostrava hl.n. 11.47-11.49, Bohumín 11.56-12.03, Čadca 13.08-13.11, Žilina 13.38
Ex/EC 146   Kysuca   Žilina 12.22, Čadca 12.49-12.52, Bohumín 13.57-14.05, Ostrava hl.n. 14.12-14.14, Olomouc hl.n. 15.16-15.19, Praha hl.n. 17.53
EC/Ex 147   Kysuca   Praha hl.n. 10.11, Olomouc hl.n. 12.41-12.43, Ostrava hl.n. 13.47-13.49, Bohumín 13.56-14.03, Čadca 15.08-15.11, Žilina 15.38
Ex/EC 148   Leoš Janáček   Žilina 10.22, Čadca 10.49-10.52, Bohumín 11.57-12.05, Ostrava hl.n. 12.12-12.14, Olomouc hl.n. 13.16-13.19, Praha hl.n. 15.53
EC/Ex 149   Leoš Janáček   Praha hl.n. 12.11, Olomouc hl.n. 14.41-14.43, Ostrava hl.n. 15.47-15.49, Bohumín 15.56-16.03, Čadca 17.08-17.11, Žilina 17.38
Ex/EC 150   Hukvaldy   Žilina 8.22, Čadca 8.49-8.52, Bohumín 9.57-10.05, Ostrava hl.n. 10.12-10.14, Olomouc hl.n. 11.16-11.19, Praha hl.n. 13.53
EC/Ex 151   Hukvaldy   Praha hl.n. 14.11, Olomouc hl.n. 16.41-16.43, Ostrava hl.n. 17.47-17.49, Bohumín 17.56-18.03, Čadca 19.08-19.11, Žilina 19.38
Ex/EC 152   Jan Perner   Žilina 6.22, Čadca 6.49-6.52, Bohumín 7.57-8.05, Ostrava hl.n. 8.12-8.14, Olomouc hl.n. 9.16-9.19, Praha hl.n. 11.53
EC/Ex 153   Jan Perner   Praha hl.n. 16.11, Olomouc hl.n. 18.41-18.43, Ostrava hl.n. 19.51-19.53, Bohumín 20.00-20.03, Čadca 21.08-21.11, Žilina 21.38
EC 170   Hungaria   Budapest-Keleti 9.25, Štúrovo 10.46-10.49, Bratislava hl.st. 12.07-12.10, ... Dresden Hbf 18.45-19.04, Berlin Südkreuz 21.08-21.10, Berlin Hbf 21.15
EC 171   Hungaria   Berlin Hbf 6.46, Berlin Südkreuz 6.51-6.53, Dresden Hbf 8.52-9.06, ... Bratislava hl.st. 15.50-15.53, Štúrovo 17.11-17.14, Budapest-Keleti 18.35
EC 174   Jan Jesenius   Budapest-Keleti 5.25, Štúrovo 6.46-6.49, Bratislava hl.st. 8.07-8.10, ... Berlin Südkreuz 17.08-17.10, Berlin Hbf 17.15-17.24, Hamburg-Altona 19.43
EC 175   Jan Jesenius   Hamburg-Altona 8.14, Berlin Hbf 10.34-10.46, Berlin Südkreuz 10.51-10.53, ... Bratislava hl.st. 19.50-19.53, Štúrovo 21.11-21.14, Budapest-Keleti 22.35
EC 177   Slovenská Strela   Berlin Hbf 12.46, Berlin Südkreuz 12.51-12.53, Dresden Hbf 14.52-15.06, ... Břeclav 20.54-20.57, Kúty 21.11-21.13, Bratislava hl.st. 21.50
Zr/Ex/EC 220   Fatra   Zvolen os.st. 13.09, Banská Bystrica 13.33-13.35, Žilina 15.06-15.32, Horní Lideč 16.41-16.43, Olomouc hl.n. 18.17-18.19, Praha hl.n. 20.53
EC/Ex/Zr 221   Fatra   Praha hl.n. 7.11, Olomouc hl.n. 9.41-9.43, Horní Lideč 11.15-11.17, Žilina 12.28-12.54, Banská Bystrica 14.26-14.27, Zvolen os.st. 14.51
Zr/Ex/EC 222   Detvan   Zvolen os.st. 9.09, Banská Bystrica 9.33-9.35, Žilina 11.06-11.32, Horní Lideč 12.41-12.43, Olomouc hl.n. 14.17-14.19, Praha hl.n. 16.53
EC/Ex/Zr 223   Detvan   Praha hl.n. 11.11, Olomouc hl.n. 13.41-13.43, Horní Lideč 15.15-15.17, Žilina 16.28-16.54, Banská Bystrica 18.26-18.27, Zvolen os.st. 18.51
IC/EC 272   Avala   Beograd 6.45, Novi Sad 8.25-8.34, Subotica 10.53-11.28, ... Břeclav 19.02-19.05, Brno hl.n. 19.37-19.39, Praha hl.n. 22.21
EC/IC 273   Avala   Praha hl.n. 5.39, Brno hl.n. 8.19-8.22, Břeclav 8.54-8.57, ... Subotica 16.32-17.00, Novi Sad 19.13-19.20, Beograd 20.50
EC 274   Jaroslav Hašek   Budapest-Keleti 13.25, Štúrovo 14.46-14.49, Bratislava hl.st. 16.07-16.10, ... Břeclav 17.02-17.05, Brno hl.n. 17.37-17.39, Praha hl.n. 20.21
EC 275   Jaroslav Hašek   Praha hl.n. 7.39, Brno hl.n. 10.19-10.22, Břeclav 10.54-10.57, ... Bratislava hl.st. 11.50-11.53, Štúrovo 13.11-13.14, Budapest-Keleti 14.35
EC 276   Slovan   Budapest-Keleti 11.25, Štúrovo 12.46-12.49, Bratislava hl.st. 14.07-14.10, ... Břeclav 15.02-15.05, Brno hl.n. 15.37-15.39, Praha hl.n. 18.21
EC 277   Slovan   Praha hl.n. 9.39, Brno hl.n. 12.19-12.22, Břeclav 12.54-12.57, ... Bratislava hl.st. 13.50-13.53, Štúrovo 15.11-15.14, Budapest-Keleti 16.35
EC 378   Slovenská Strela   Bratislava hl.st. 6.10, Kúty 6.47-6.49, Břeclav 7.02-7.05, ... Pasewalk 17.10-17.12, Stralsund 18.23-18.33, Ostseebad Binz 19.21
EC 379   Carl Maria von Weber   Ostseebad Binz 10.43, Stralsund 11.30-11.40, Pasewalk 12.50-12.52, ... Děčín hl.n. 17.53-17.56, Praha hl.n. 19.27-19.39, Brno hl.n. 22.19
S/EN 21/404   Vltava   Moskva Bel. 8.43, Smolensk 13.18-13.23, Orsha Centr. 13.35-13.47, ... Olomouc hl.n. 6.56-7.02, Pardubice hl.n. 8.31-8.36, Praha hl.n. 9.47
EN/S 405/22   Vltava   Praha hl.n. 16.47, Pardubice hl.n. 17.54-17.58, Olomouc hl.n. 19.22-19.25, ... Orsha Centr. 15.58-16.16, Smolensk 18.28-18.32, Moskva Bel.*. 23.20
440   Excelsior   Košice 18.08, Žilina 21.15-21.32, Čadca 22.00-22.03, ... Chomutov 7.54-7.55, Karlovy Vary 8.46-8.49, Cheb 9.38
441   Excelsior   Cheb 18.16, Karlovy Vary 19.02-19.05, Chomutov 19.58-20.00, ... Čadca 5.50-5.53, Žilina 6.21-6.45, Košice 9.52
442   Šírava   Humenné 19.28, Trebišov 20.11-20.23, Košice 21.10-22.08, ... Olomouc hl.n. 4.49-4.52, Pardubice hl.n. 6.23-6.30, Praha hl.n. 7.37
443   Šírava   Praha hl.n. 22.26, Pardubice hl.n. 23.34-23.37, Olomouc hl.n. 1.08-1.11, ... Košice 7.52-8.50, Trebišov 9.34-9.46, Humenné 10.34
EN 444   Slovakia   Košice 21.01, Poprad-Tatry 22.14-22.34, Žilina 0.18-0.35, ... Pardubice hl.n. 5.26-5.29, Praha-Vršovice (průjezd) 6.45, Praha hl.n. 6.49
EN 445   Slovakia   Praha hl.n. 21.53, Praha-Vršovice (průjezd) 21.57, Pardubice hl.n. 23.09-23.12, ... Žilina 3.54-4.23, Poprad-Tatry 6.12-6.22, Košice 7.41
IC 540   Hutník   Třinec 5.13, Bohumín 5.56-5.58, Ostrava hl.n. 6.04-6.06, Olomouc hl.n. 7.17-7.19, Praha hl.n. 9.53
IC 541   Hutník   Praha hl.n. 18.11, Olomouc hl.n. 20.41-20.43, Ostrava hl.n. 21.54-21.56, Bohumín 22.03-22.05, Třinec 22.48
IC 542   Moravan   Olomouc hl.n. 5.19, Praha hl.n. 7.53
IC 542   Ostravan   Bohumín 3.58, Ostrava hl.n. 4.04-4.06, Olomouc hl.n. 5.17-5.19, Praha hl.n. 7.53
IC 543   Moravan   Praha hl.n. 20.11, Olomouc hl.n. 22.41
IC 543   Ostravan   Praha hl.n. 20.11, Olomouc hl.n. 22.41-22.43, Ostrava hl.n. 23.54-23.56, Bohumín 0.03
IC 550   Zlínský expres   Zlín-střed 5:14 , Otrokovice 5:26-5:38 , Olomouc hl.n. 6:17-6:19 , Praha hl.n. 8:53
IC 551   Zlínský expres   Praha hl.n. 19:11, Olomouc hl.n. 21:41-21:44, Otrokovice 22:18-22:29, Zlín-střed 22:42
IC 560   Šohaj   Veselí nad Moravou 6.59, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 7.20-7.30, Olomouc hl.n. 8.17-8.19, Praha hl.n. 10.53
IC 561   Šohaj   Praha hl.n. 17.11, Olomouc hl.n. 19.41-19.44, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 20.30-20.43, Veselí nad Moravou 21.11
IC 570   Zdeněk Fibich   Břeclav 12.05, Brno hl.n. 12.37-12.39, Praha hl.n. 15.21
IC 571   Zdeněk Fibich   Praha hl.n. 12.39, Brno hl.n. 15.19-15.22, Břeclav 15.54
850   Portáš   Vsetín 06.52, Olomouc hl.n. 08.06-08.09, Praha hl.n. 11.13
851   Portáš   Praha hl.n. 16.52 - Olomouc hl.n. 19.52-19.55 - Vsetín 21.12
852   Matalík   Vsetín 4.50, Olomouc hl.n. 6.02-6.09, Praha hl.n. 9.13
853   Matalík   Praha hl.n. 18.52 Olomouc hl.n. 21.52-21.55, Vsetín 23.12
861   Josef Václav Myslbek   Praha hl.n. 5:52, Pardubice hl.n. 7:02-7:06, Česká Třebová 7:48-7:49, Brno hl.n. 9:02
862   Svitava   Brno hl.n. 18:57, Pardubice hl.n. 20:54-20:59, Praha hl.n. 22:13
863   Slavkov   Praha hl.n. 7:52, Brno hl.n. 11:02
864   Rudolf Těsnohlídek   Brno hl.n. 16:57, Česká Třebová 18:10-18:11, Praha hl.n. 20:13
865   Punkva   Praha hl.n. 9:52, Brno hl.n. 13:02
866   Macocha   Brno hl.n. 14:57, Česká Třebová 16:10-16:11, Praha hl.n. 18:13
867   Špilberk   Praha hl.n. 11:52, Brno hl.n. 15:02
868   Špilberk   Brno hl.n. 12:57, Praha hl.n. 16:13
869   Macocha   Praha hl.n. 13.52, Pardubice hl.n. 15.02-15.06, Česká Třebová 15.48-15.49, Brno hl.n. 17.02
870   Punkva   Brno hl.n. 10:57, Praha hl.n. 14:13
871   Rudolf Těsnohlídek   Praha hl.n. 15:52, Česká Třebová 17:48-17:49, Brno hl.n. 19:02
872   Slavkov   Brno hl.n. 8:57, Praha hl.n. 12:13
873   Svitava   Praha hl.n. 17:52, Česká Třebová 19:48-19:49, Brno hl.n. 21:02
874   Josef Václav Myslbek   Brno hl.n. 6:57, Praha hl.n. 10:13
875      Praha hl.n. 19:52, Česká Třebová 21:48
876   Viktor Kaplan   Brno hl.n. 4:31, Praha hl.n. 7:21
877   Viktor Kaplan   Praha hl.n. 21:03, Česká Třebová 22:48-22:49, Brno hl.n. 23:55
878      Svitavy 5:00, Praha hl.n. 7:13
960   Kačina   Jihlava 5:33, Havlíčkův Brod 5:56-5:58, Praha-Smíchov 8:17
961   Kačina   Praha-Smíchov 16:47, Jihlava 19:24
962   Karel Havlíček Borovský   Havlíčkův Brod 4:58, Praha-Smíchov 7:17
963   Karel Havlíček Borovský   Praha-Smíchov 19:47, Havlíčkův Brod 22:00
964      Čáslav 4:47, Praha-Smíchov 6:07
965      Praha-Smíchov 21:52, Čáslav 23:08-23:09, Havlíčkův Brod 24:00
1422   Valášek   Vsetín 14:56, Praha hl.n. 18:49
1423   Valášek   Praha hl.n. 8:52, Vsetín 12:48
Sp 1900   Rokytka   Kolín 5.29, Praha Masarykovo n. 6.28
Sp 1901   Rokytka   Praha Masarykovo n. 16.11, Kolín 17.08
Sp 1902   Labe   Kolín 6.31, Praha Masarykovo n. 7.26
Sp 1903   Labe   Praha Masarykovo n. 17.11, Kolín 18.08
Sp 1904   Šembera   Nymburk hl.n. 5.59, Praha Masarykovo n. 6.58
Strana: 1



64.03
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?