vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
» Řazení vlaků » 2013 »
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2013 -

Plánované řazení

Naposled přidané nebo aktualizované vlaky

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
2179      Sigmundsherberg 11:08, Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 12:34(30.10.2023)
2162      Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 09:23, Sigmundsherberg 10:52(30.10.2023)
2122      Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 06:38, St. Andrä-Wördern 07:06(30.10.2023)
SB 21095   S40   St. Andrä-Wördern 07:17, Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 07:48(30.10.2023)
15846      Bixad hcv(10:00) - Negreşti Oaş(10:12)(27.10.2023)
15845      Satu Mare(21:28) - Negreşti Oaş(22:39-22:40) - Bixad hcv(22:52)(27.10.2023)
15844      Bixad hcv(23:11) - Negreşti Oaş(23:23-23:24) - Satu Mare(0:35)(27.10.2023)
15843      Satu Mare(19:00) - Negreşti Oaş(20:12)(27.10.2023)
15842      Bixad hcv(18:43) - Negreşti Oaş(18:55-18:56) - Satu Mare(20:16)(27.10.2023)
15841      Satu Mare(16:54) - Negreşti Oaş(18:03-18:04) - Bixad hcv(18:16)(27.10.2023)
15840      Bixad hcv(15:11) - Negreşti Oaş(15:23-15:24) - Satu Mare(16:33)(27.10.2023)
15839      Satu Mare(13:03) - Negreşti Oaş(14:14-14:15) - Bixad hcv(14:27)(26.10.2023)
15838      Bixad hcv(12:45) - Negreşti Oaş(12:57-12:58) - Satu Mare(14:18)(26.10.2023)
15837      Satu Mare(8:27) - Negreşti Oaş(9:38-9:39) - Bixad hcv(9:51)(26.10.2023)
15836      Bixad hcv(7:11) - Negreşti Oaş(7:23-7:24) - Satu Mare(8:44)(26.10.2023)
15835      Satu Mare(5:10) - Negreşti Oaş(6:30-6:31) - Bixad hcv(6:43)(26.10.2023)
15834      Negreşti Oaş(5:00) - Satu Mare(6:29)(26.10.2023)
15855      Rodna Veche hcv(10:03) - Ilva Mică(10:55)(26.10.2023)
15854      Năsăud(7:33) - Ilva Mică(8:03-8:05) - Rodna Veche hcv(8:57)(26.10.2023)
15853      Rodna Veche hcv(5:55) - Ilva Mică(6:46-6:48) - Năsăud(7:16)(26.10.2023)
15852      Rodna Veche hcv(3:25) - Ilva Mică(4:18)(26.10.2023)
15851      Ilva Mică(4:45) - Rodna Veche hcv(5:38)(26.10.2023)
15830      Bistriţa Nord(21:46) - Susenii Bârgăului Hm(22:20)(26.10.2023)
15829      Bistriţa Bârgăului hc(20:38) - Susenii Bârgăului Hm(21:01-21:05) - Bistriţa Nord(21:39)(26.10.2023)
15828      Bistriţa Nord(19:31) - Susenii Bârgăului Hm(20:05-20:09) - Bistriţa Bârgăului hc(20:32)(26.10.2023)
15827      Bistriţa Bârgăului hc(17:13) - Susenii Bârgăului Hm(17:36-17:56) - Bistriţa Nord(18:31)(26.10.2023)
15826      Bistriţa Nord(15:40) - Susenii Bârgăului Hm(16:14-16:18) - Bistriţa Bârgăului hc(16:41)(26.10.2023)
15825      Bistriţa Bârgăului hc(13:27) - Susenii Bârgăului Hm(13:50-13:54) - Bistriţa Nord(14:28)(26.10.2023)
15824      Bistriţa Nord(12:22) - Susenii Bârgăului Hm(12:56-13:00) - Bistriţa Bârgăului hc(13:23)(26.10.2023)
15823      Bistriţa Bârgăului hc(8:35) - Susenii Bârgăului Hm(8:58-9:10) - Bistriţa Nord(9:44)(26.10.2023)
15822      Bistriţa Nord(7:30) - Susenii Bârgăului Hm(8:04-8:08) - Bistriţa Bârgăului hc(8:31)(26.10.2023)
15821      Bistriţa Bârgăului hc(5:24) - Susenii Bârgăului Hm(5:47-5:51) - Bistriţa Nord(6:25)(26.10.2023)
15820      Susenii Bârgăului Hm(5:00) - Bistriţa Bârgăului hc(5:20)(26.10.2023)
15877      Oradea(17:10) - Săcuieni Bihor h.(18:02-18:03) - Marghita(18:35-18:37) - Şimleu Silvaniei(19:44-19:54) - Sărmăşag(20:16)(25.10.2023)
15876      Sărmăşag(20:55) - Şimleu Silvaniei(21:17)(25.10.2023)
15875      Marghita(17:23) - Şimleu Silvaniei(18:31-18:32) - Sărmăşag(18:54)(25.10.2023)
15874      Sărmăşag(19:25) - Şimleu Silvaniei(19:50-19:51) - Marghita(20:58-21:00) - Săcuieni Bihor(21:32)(25.10.2023)
15873      Marghita(13:15) - Şimleu Silvaniei(14:23-14:33) - Sărmăşag(14:55)(25.10.2023)
15872      Sărmăşag(15:37) - Şimleu Silvaniei(16:00-16:01) - Marghita(17:08)(25.10.2023)
15871      Marghita(12:00) - Şimleu Silvaniei(13:08-13:09) - Sărmăşag(13:31)(25.10.2023)
15870      Sărmăşag(14:06) - Şimleu Silvaniei(14:29-14:30) - Marghita(15:36-15:38) - Săcuieni Bihor h.(16:09) - Oradea(17:03)(25.10.2023)
15869      Săcuieni Bihor(10:10) - Marghita(10:41)(25.10.2023)
15868      Sărmăşag(8:45) - Şimleu Silvaniei(9:08-9:09) - Marghita(10:15)(25.10.2023)
15867      Săcuieni Bihor(5:50) - Marghita(6:22-6:23) - Şimleu Silvaniei(7:31-7:41) - Sărmăşag(8:03)(25.10.2023)
15866      Sărmăşag(7:14) - Şimleu Silvaniei(7:37-7:38) - Marghita(8:42-8:44) - Săcuieni Bihor(9:15)(25.10.2023)
15865      Marghita(5:25) - Şimleu Silvaniei(6:32-6:33) - Sărmăşag(6:55)(25.10.2023)
15864      Sărmăşag(3:40) - Şimleu Silvaniei(4:03-4:04) - Marghita(5:10-5:11) - Săcuieni Bihor(5:42)(25.10.2023)
15863      Săcuieni Bihor(21:45) - Marghita(22:17)(25.10.2023)
15861      Şimleu Silvaniei(3:13) - Sărmăşag(3:35)(25.10.2023)
15817      Holod(18:10) - Ciumeghiu Hm(19:08)(25.10.2023)
15816      Ciumeghiu Hm(19:35) - Holod(20:33)(25.10.2023)
15815      Holod(16:34) - Ciumeghiu Hm(17:46-17:47) - Salonta(17:59-18:01) - Oradea(19:02)(25.10.2023)
15814      Oradea(19:21) - Salonta(20:08-20:13) - Ciumeghiu Hm(20:26-20:27) - Holod(21:28)(25.10.2023)
15813      Holod(13:45) - Ciumeghiu Hm(14:40-14:41) - Salonta(14:53)(25.10.2023)
15812      Salonta(14:55) - Ciumeghiu Hm(15:08-15:09) - Holod(16:06)(25.10.2023)
15811      Holod(6:14) - Ciumeghiu Hm(7:12-7:13) - Salonta(7:25-7:26) - Oradea(8:26)(25.10.2023)
15810      Oradea(10:05) - Salonta(11:02-11:03) - Ciumeghiu Hm(11:16-11:17) - Holod(12:15)(25.10.2023)
15809      Holod(3:30) - Ciumeghiu Hm(4:28-4:29) - Salonta(4:41-4:42) - Oradea(5:47-5:52) - Săcuieni Bihor h(6:56) - Marghita(7:28)(25.10.2023)
15808      Marghita(14:05) - Săcuieni Bihor h(14:36) - Oradea(15:24-15:27) - Salonta(16:14-16:16) - Ciumeghiu Hm(16:30-16:32) - Holod(17:35)(25.10.2023)
15807      Vaşcău(19:20) - Holod(20:49)(25.10.2023)
15806      Holod(17:43) - Vaşcău(19:13)(25.10.2023)
15805      Vaşcău(15:04) - Holod(16:31)(25.10.2023)
15804      Holod(13:10) - Vaşcău(14:40)(25.10.2023)
15803      Vaşcău(11:10) - Holod(12:39)(25.10.2023)
15884      Oradea(19:39) - Chereşig hcv(20:23)(25.10.2023)
15883      Chereşig hcv(12:45) - Oradea(13:29)(25.10.2023)
15882      Oradea(14:30) - Chereşig hcv(15:14)(25.10.2023)
15881      Chereşig hcv(10:00) - Oradea(10:44)(25.10.2023)
15880      Oradea(11:15) - Chereşig hcv(12:00)(25.10.2023)
15879      Chereşig hcv(6:30) - Oradea(7:14)(25.10.2023)
15878      Oradea(9:00) - Chereşig hcv(9:44)(25.10.2023)
15802      Holod(9:30) - Vaşcău(11:00)(25.10.2023)
15801      Vaşcău(7:01) - Holod(8:30)(25.10.2023)
IR 1781      Bucureşti Nord(7:20) - Piteşti(9:01)(25.10.2023)
IR 1780      Piteşti(5:20) - Bucureşti Nord(6:54)(25.10.2023)
IR 1752      Suceava(12:30) - Vereşti(12:43-12:58) - Bacău(14:45-14:47) - ... - Buzău(17:40-17:42) - Ploieşti Sud(18:51-18:53) - Bucureşti Nord(19:40)(25.10.2023)
IR 1755      Bucureşti Nord(23:30) - Ploieşti Sud(0:12-0:14) - Buzău(1:23-1:25) - ... - Bacău(4:13-4:14) - Vereşti(5:59-6:08) - Suceava(6:24)(25.10.2023)
IC/IR 73   Traianus   Budapest-Keleti 7.10, Lőkösháza 10.06-10.26, Curtici 11.41-12.01, ... Timişoara Nord 13.26-14.10, Craiova 19.24-19.32, Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 22.27(25.10.2023)
IR 1691      Bucureşti Nord(10:45) - Craiova(13:44-13:51) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(15:39-15:41) - Timişoara Nord(19:15)(25.10.2023)
IR 1722      Sibiu(3:10) - Câineni(4:08-4:15) - Râmnicu Vâlcea(5:16)(25.10.2023)
IR 1520      Râmnicu Vâlcea(5:25) - Piatra Olt(6:31-6:32) - Caracal(7:06-7:15) - Bucureşti Nord(9:35)(25.10.2023)
15800      Holod(5:00) - Vaşcău(6:30)(24.10.2023)
IR 368      Cluj Napoca(15:10) - Războieni(16:23-16:48) - Târgu Mureş(18:00)(24.10.2023)
IR 1594      Arad(21:20) - Deva(23:38-23:40) - Simeria(23:50-23:54) - ... - Craiova(4:51-5:00) - Roşiori Nord(6:23-6:25) - Bucureşti Nord(8:00)(24.10.2023)
IR 1597      Bucureşti Nord(19:45) - Roşiori Nord(21:14-21:16) - Craiova(22:44-22:52) - ... - Simeria(3:44-3:52) - Deva(4:02-4:05) - Arad(6:28)(24.10.2023)
IR 1596      Craiova(14:15) - Roşiori Nord(15:36-15:38) - Bucureşti Nord(17:13)(24.10.2023)
IR 1593      Bucureşti Nord(7:45) - Roşiori Nord(9:21)(24.10.2023)
IR 1592      Roşiori Nord(4:50) - Bucureşti Nord(6:35)(24.10.2023)
IC 593   Timişoara '89   Bucureşti Nord(15:45) - Craiova(18:37-18:43) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(20:20-20:22) - Timişoara Nord(23:50)(24.10.2023)
IC 592   Timişoara '89   Timişoara Nord(6:05) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(9:34-9:36) - Craiova(11:14-11:20) - Bucureşti Nord(14:10)(24.10.2023)
IC 552   Ştefan cel Mare   Suceava(5:00) - Bacău(6:44-6:46) - Mărăşeşti(7:52-8:06) - ... - Buzău(9:44-9:46) - Ploieşti Sud(10:51-10:53) - Bucureşti Nord(11:35)(24.10.2023)
IC 554   Mihai Eminescu   Suceava(16:35) - Bacău(18:19-18:21) - Mărăşeşti(19:27-19:42) - ... - Buzău(21:21-21:23) - Ploieşti Sud(22:29-22:32) - Bucureşti Nord(23:13)(24.10.2023)
IR 1827      (Sibiu 3:10...) - Caracal(7:06-7:20) - Craiova(8:03-8:05) - Filiaşi(8:29-8:30) - Târgu Jiu(9:47-9:48) - Petroşani(11:10)(24.10.2023)
IR 1620      Arad(4:47) - Deva(6:59-7:01) - Alba Iulia(8:36-8:38) - Braşov(13:35-14:20) - (...Bucureşti Nord 17:11)(24.10.2023)
IR 1828/1723      Petroşani(12:30) - Târgu Jiu(13:47-13:48) - Filiaşi(15:08-15:10) - ... - Piatra Olt(18:41-18:42) - Râmnicu Vâlcea(19:53-20:05) - Sibiu(22:15)(24.10.2023)
IR 1724      Craiova(7:50) - Piatra Olt(8:34-8:35) - Râmnicu Vâlcea(9:44-9:46) - Podu Olt(11:24-11:37) - Braşov(13:53)(24.10.2023)
IR 1721      Craiova(14:50) - Piatra Olt(15:45-15:55) - Râmnicu Vâlcea(17:03-17:05) - Sibiu(19:08)(24.10.2023)
IR 1720      Sibiu(6:45) - Râmnicu Vâlcea(8:49-8:51) - Piatra Olt(10:10-10:12) - Craiova(10:56)(24.10.2023)
IR 1522      Păuşa h.(14:15) - Râmnicu Vâlcea(14:41-14:43) - Piatra Olt(15:52-15:53) - Caracal(16:25-16:28) - Bucureşti Nord(18:44)(24.10.2023)
IR 1521      Bucureşti Nord(9:45) - Caracal(11:58-12:00) - Piatra Olt(12:31-12:32) - Râmnicu Vâlcea(13:42-13:44) - Păuşa h.(14:08)(24.10.2023)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10



26.3
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?