vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2012 -

Plánované řazení

Naposled přidané nebo aktualizované vlaky

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
IC 502   Pohorje   Koper 14.45, Hrpelje-Kozina 15:18-15:20, Pivka 15:51-15:52 , ... Celje 18:48-18:50, Pragersko 19.30-19.36, Maribor 19.52(23.1.2024)
S/IR/MБB 59/383   Bulgaria Express   Moskva Kiev. 8.01, Kiyv pass. 19.20-20.12, Lviv 5.16-5.36, ... Ruse 2.10-3.05, Gorna Orjahovice 5.05-5.15, Sofia 9.35(30.11.2023)
MБB/IR/S 382/60   Bulgaria Express   Sofia 20.30, Gorna Orjahovice 0.40-0.45, Ruse 2.45-3.45, ... Lviv 23.34-23.54, Kiyv pass. 9.18-10.04, Moskva Kiev. 22.44(30.11.2023)
S/IR/MБB 52/1015   Saratov   Saratov-1 pass. 20.34, Volgograd-1 2.40-3.18, Lihaia 10.25-11.15, ... Bucuresti Nord Gr.A 1.31-1.53, Ruse 4.55-5.47, Varna 9.40(30.11.2023)
MБB/IR/S 1014/51   Saratov   Varna 20.20, Ruse 23.40-00.25, Bucuresti Nord Gr.A 3.21-3.42, ... Lihaia 23.25-23.59, Volgograd-1 8.00-8.35, Saratov-1 pass 13.58(30.11.2023)
MБB/IR/S 1004/100   Cherno more   Varna 20.20, Ruse 23.40-00.25, Bucuresti Nord Gr.A 3.21-3.42, ... Lviv 22.25-22.45, Udrick 3.59-4.29, Minsk 10.24(30.11.2023)
S/IR/MБB 101/1003   Cherno more   Minsk 18.29, Udrick 1.01-1.42, Lviv 7.23-7.43, ... Bucuresti Nord Gr.A 1.22-1.42, Ruse 5.00-5.47, Varna 9.50(30.11.2023)
IR/MБB 461   Romania   Bucuresti Nord Gr. A 13.00, Ruse 15.35-16.10, Gorna Orjahovice 18.10-18.25, Sofia 22.25(30.11.2023)
MБB/IR 460   Romania   Sofia 9.10, Gorna Orjahovice 13.05-13.20, Ruse 15.15-15.55, Bucuresti Nord Gr. A 18.33(30.11.2023)
IR/G 406   Corona   Braşov 18.48, Cluj Napoca 2.04-2.16, Episcopia Bihor 5.10-5.25, Biharkeresztes 4.40-5.01, Budapest-Keleti pu. 8.20(30.11.2023)
G/IR 407   Corona   Budapest-Keleti pu. 17.40, Biharkeresztes 20.59-21.14, Episcopia Bihor 22.29-22.44, Cluj Napoca 1.27-1.41, Braşov 8.55(30.11.2023)
MБB/IR/G 1470   Nesebar   Burgas 19.30, Ruse 1.35-2.15, Giurgiu Nord 2.40-3.05, ... Curtici 14.16-14.40, Lőkösháza 13.55-14.30, Budapest-Keleti pu. 17.50(30.11.2023)
MБB/IR/G 1480   Albena   Varna 22.10, Ruse 1.35-2.15, Giurgiu Nord 2.40-3.05, ... Curtici 14.16-14.40, Lőkösháza 13.55-14.30, Budapest-Keleti pu. 17.50(30.11.2023)
G/IR/MБB 1481   Albena   Budapest-Keleti pu. 11.10, Lőkösháza 14.10-14.30, Curtici 15.45-16.10, ... Giurgiu Nord 3.53-4.35, Ruse 5.00-5.45, Varna 9.40(30.11.2023)
G/IR/MБB 1471   Nesebar   Budapest-Keleti pu. 11.10, Lőkösháza 14.10-14.30, Curtici 15.45-16.10, ... Giurgiu Nord 3.53-4.35, Ruse 5.00-5.45, Burgas 12.30(30.11.2023)
G/IR 1347   Muntenia   Budapest-Keleti pu. 22.30, Lőkösháza 1.15-1.30, Curtici 2.45-3.00, Alba Iulia 7.06-7.08, Braşov 11.21-11.30, Bucuresti Nord Gr.A 14.05(30.11.2023)
IR/G 1346   Muntenia   Bucuresti Nord Gr.A 14.30, Braşov 17.02-17.10, Alba Iulia 21.19-21.21, Curtici 1.30-1.55, Lőkösháza 1.10-1.30, Budapest-Keleti pu. 4.40(30.11.2023)
D/G/IR 347   Dacia   Wien Westbf 19.54, Győr 21.24-21.25, Budapest-Keleti pu. 22.49-23.30, ... Alba Iulia 8.12-8.14, Braşov 12.26-12.35, Bucuresti Nord Gr.A 15.05(30.11.2023)
IR/G/D 346   Dacia   Bucuresti Nord Gr.A 14.30, Braşov 17.02-17.10, Alba Iulia 21.19-21.21, ... Budapest-Keleti pu. 4.40-5.10, Győr 6.31-6.32, Wien Westbf 8.14(30.11.2023)
REX 2105   Waldviertel-Bote   Gmünd NÖ 05:31 - Sigmundsherberg 06:29-06:30 - Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 07:35(12.11.2023)
REX 2110   Waldviertel-Bote   Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 15:55 - Sigmundsherberg 17:01-17:02 - Gmünd NÖ 18:05(12.11.2023)
REX 2105   Waldviertel-Bote   Gmünd NÖ 05:31 - Sigmundsherberg 06:29-06:30 - Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 07:35(12.11.2023)
REX 2110   Waldviertel-Bote   Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 15:55 - Sigmundsherberg 17:01-17:02 - Gmünd NÖ 18:05(12.11.2023)
14429      Jebel(17:30) - Ciacova Hm(17:51-17:52) - Giera hcv(18:47)(18.9.2023)
14428      Giera hcv(15:32) - Ciacova Hm(16:28-16:29) - Jebel(16:48)(18.9.2023)
14427      Jebel(14:00) - Ciacova Hm(14:26-14:27) - Giera hcv(15:22)(18.9.2023)
14425      Jebel(8:55) - Ciacova Hm(-9:17) - Giera hcv(10:13)(18.9.2023)
14424      Giera hcv(7:01) - Ciacova Hm(-7:59) - Jebel(8:18)(18.9.2023)
14423      Jebel(5:10) - Ciacova Hm(-5:32) - Giera hcv(6:28)(18.9.2023)
14422      Giera hcv(3:43) - Ciacova Hm(-4:41) - Jebel(5:00)(18.9.2023)
14421      Ciacova Hm(2:38) - Giera hcv(3:30)(18.9.2023)
14432      Giera hcv(22:30) - Ciacova Hm(23:26)(18.9.2023)
14430      Giera hcv(19:02) - Ciacova Hm(19:58-19:59) - Jebel(20:18-20:34) - (...Gătaia 21:00)(18.9.2023)
14431      (Gătaia 20:22...) - Jebel(20:55-20:59) - Ciacova Hm(21:20-21:21) - Giera hcv(22:17)(18.9.2023)
14460      Reşiţa Nord(20:35) - Berzovia(21:23-21:33) - Gătaia(21:52-21:54) - Voiteni(22:12-22:13) - Jebel(22:21-22:22) - Timişoara Nord(22:55)(18.9.2023)
14462      Reşiţa Nord(20:35) - Berzovia(21:23-21:33) - Gătaia(21:52-21:54) - Voiteni(22:12-22:13) - Jebel(22:21-22:22) - Timişoara Nord(22:55)(18.9.2023)
14455      Voiteni(15:50) - Gătaia(16:06-16:07) - Berzovia(16:26-16:28) - Reşiţa Nord(17:28)(18.9.2023)
14452      Reşiţa Nord(14:07) - Berzovia(14:54-14:56) - Gătaia(15:17-15:19) - Voiteni(15:36)(18.9.2023)
14449      Timişoara Nord(7:50) - Jebel(8:25-8:27) - Voiteni(8:36-8:44) - Gătaia(9:01-9:05) - Berzovia(9:34-9:37) - Reşiţa Nord(10:28)(18.9.2023)
14440      Reşiţa Sud(3:28) - Berzovia(4:12-4:14) - Gătaia(4:36-4:37) - Voiteni(4:54-4:57) - Jebel(5:05-5:06) - Timişoara Nord(5:39)(18.9.2023)
14457      Timişoara Nord(15:50) - Jebel(16:21-16:24) - Voiteni(16:32-16:33) - Gătaia(16:50-16:55) - Berzovia(17:14-17:15) - Reşiţa Sud(18:06)(18.9.2023)
14448      Reşiţa Nord(12:03) - Oraviţa(12:52-13:04) - Gătaia(13:24-13:29) - Voiteni(13:45-13:48) - Jebel(13:56-13:57) - Timişoara Nord(14:30)(18.9.2023)
14447      Gătaia(8:25) - Berzovia(8:45-9:00) - Reşiţa Nord(9:49)(18.9.2023)
14444      Reşiţa Nord(6:20) - Berzovia(7:10-7:11) - Gătaia(7:33)(18.9.2023)
14441      Timişoara Nord(3:37) - Jebel(4:06-4:07) - Voiteni(4:16-4:17) - Gătaia(4:32-4:42) - Berzovia(5:03-5:12) - Reşiţa Nord(6:03)(18.9.2023)
14456      Reşiţa Nord(19:09) - Berzovia(19:56-19:57) - Gătaia(20:17-20:22) - Voiteni(20:39-20:47) - Jebel(20:55-20:56) - Timişoara Nord(21:29)(18.9.2023)
14453      Timişoara Nord(13:22) - Jebel(13:52-14:00) - Voiteni(14:08-14:09) - Gătaia(14:26-14:32) - Berzovia(14:51-14:59) - Reşiţa Nord(15:50)(18.9.2023)
14446      Reşiţa Nord(7:55) - Berzovia(8:43-8:49) - Gătaia(9:09-9:11) - Voiteni(9:27-9:30) - Jebel(9:38-9:39) - Timişoara Nord(10:12)(18.9.2023)
14443      Gătaia(6:10) - Berzovia(6:29-6:31) - Reşiţa Nord(7:31)(18.9.2023)
14442      Reşiţa Nord(4:18) - Berzovia(5:06-5:09) - Gătaia(5:31-5:33) - Voiteni(5:49-5:52) - Jebel(6:00-6:10) - Timişoara Nord(6:43)(18.9.2023)
14461      Timişoara Nord(19:38) - Jebel(20:22-20:34) - Voiteni(20:42-20:43) - Gătaia(21:00-21:07) - Berzovia(21:28-21:29) - Reşiţa Nord(22:23)(18.9.2023)
14454      Reşiţa Nord(16:20) - Berzovia(17:08-17:18) - Gătaia(17:40-17:48) - Voiteni(18:05-18:08) - Jebel(18:16-18:19) - Timişoara Nord(18:52)(18.9.2023)
14451      Gătaia(12:34) - Berzovia(12:56-13:08) - Reşiţa Nord(13:56)(18.9.2023)
9752      Ionel hcv(3:45) - Cărpiniş(5:26-5:36) - (...Timişoara Nord 6:07)(18.9.2023)
9751      (Timişoara Nord 8:19...) - Cărpiniş(8:50-9:10) - Ionel hcv(10:41)(18.9.2023)
14374      Brad(4:56) - Gurahonţ(6:41-6:42) - Ineu(7:52-7:53) - Sântana(8:43-8:46) - Arad(9:21)(17.9.2023)
14290      Sînnicolau Mare(4:09) - Lovrin(4:31-4:32) - Timişoara Nord(6:02)(17.9.2023)
14281      Jimbolia(20:32) - Lovrin(21:32)(17.9.2023)
14280      Lovrin(18:31) - Jimbolia(19:34)(17.9.2023)
14279      Jimbolia(17:01) - Lovrin(18:01)(17.9.2023)
14278      Lovrin(15:49) - Jimbolia(16:50)(17.9.2023)
14277      Jimbolia(14:21) - Lovrin(15:22)(17.9.2023)
14276      Lovrin(13:05) - Jimbolia(14:08)(17.9.2023)
14241      Arad(19:26) - Aradu Nou(19:33-19:34) - Periam(20:29-20:50) - Sânnicolau Mare(21:18)(17.9.2023)
14240      Sânnicolau Mare(19:55) - Periam(20:22)(17.9.2023)
14239      Arad(19:25) - Aradu Nou(16:32-16:39) - Periam(17:30-17:52) - Sânnicolau Mare(18:20)(17.9.2023)
14238      Sânnicolau Mare(17:11) - Periam(17:38-17:48) - Aradu Nou(18:41-18:44) - Arad(18:51)(17.9.2023)
14237      Arad(14:14) - Aradu Nou(14:21-14:22) - Periam(15:15-15:16) - Sânnicolau Mare(15:42)(17.9.2023)
14236      Sânnicolau Mare(12:27) - Periam(12:52-12:53) - Aradu Nou(13:44-13:46) - Arad(13:53)(17.9.2023)
14235      Arad(11:45) - Aradu Nou(11:52-11:53) - Periam(12:46-13:00) - Sânnicolau Mare(13:28)(17.9.2023)
14234      Vălcani hcv(7:02) - Sânnicolau Mare(7:30-7:56) - Periam(8:24-8:42) - Aradu Nou(9:37-13:08) - Arad(13:15)(17.9.2023)
14234      Vălcani hcv(7:02) - Sânnicolau Mare(7:30-7:56) - Periam(8:24-8:42) - Aradu Nou(9:37-9:42) - Arad(9:49)(17.9.2023)
14233      Arad(7:33) - Aradu Nou(7:40-7:41) - Periam(8:32-8:39) - Sânnicolau Mare(9:07)(17.9.2023)
14232      Vălcani hcv(4:43) - Sânnicolau Mare(5:11-5:12) - Periam(5:47-5:50) - Aradu Nou(6:45-6:57) - Arad(7:04)(17.9.2023)
14231      Periam(5:47) - Sânnicolau Mare(6:14-6:15) - Vălcani hcv(6:42)(17.9.2023)
14230      Sânnicolau Mare(4:12) - Periam(4:38-4:44) - Aradu Nou(5:33-5:36) - Arad(5:43)(17.9.2023)
14416      Jamu Mare(21:47) - Gătaia(22:48)(17.9.2023)
14417      Gătaia(20:30) - Jamu Mare hcv(21:31)(17.9.2023)
14412      Jamu Mare hcv(19:16) - Gătaia(20:14)(17.9.2023)
14413      Gătaia(17:50) - Jamu Mare hcv(18:51)(17.9.2023)
14410      Jamu Mare hcv(16:40) - Gătaia(17:41)(17.9.2023)
14409      Buziaş(14:25) - Gătaia(15:15-15:27) - Jamu Mare hcv(16:28)(17.9.2023)
14406      Jamu Mare hcv(11:19) - Gătaia(12:17-13:30) - Buziaş(14:19)(17.9.2023)
14405      Buziaş(8:15) - Gătaia(9:04-9:20) - Jamu Mare hcv(10:21)(17.9.2023)
14402      Jamu Mare hcv(4:29) - Gătaia(5:27-7:05) - Buziaş(7:54)(17.9.2023)
14401      Gătaia(3:24) - Jamu Mare hcv(4:19)(17.9.2023)
14415      Buziaş(21:55) - Gătaia(22:44)(17.9.2023)
14414      Gătaia(20:25) - Buziaş(21:15)(17.9.2023)
14411      Buziaş(17:45) - Gătaia(18:34)(17.9.2023)
14408      Jamu Mare hcv(14:09) - Gătaia(15:10-15:35) - Buziaş(16:24)(17.9.2023)
14407      Buziaş(11:33) - Gătaia(12:22-12:40) - Jamu Mare hcv(13:41)(17.9.2023)
14404      Jamu Mare hcv(8:05) - Gătaia(9:06-9:18) - Buziaş(10:07)(17.9.2023)
14403      Buziaş(5:07) - Gătaia(5:56-6:13) - Jamu Mare hcv(7:14)(17.9.2023)
14400      Gătaia(4:06) - Buziaş(4:55)(17.9.2023)
9407      Caracal(16:26) - Piatra Olt(17:10)(16.9.2023)
9402      Piatra Olt(5:40) - Caracal(6:28)(16.9.2023)
9403      Caracal(7:35) - Piatra Olt(8:16-) - Slatina(9:01)(16.9.2023)
9406      Slatina(12:50) - Piatra Olt(-13:28) - Caracal(14:08)(16.9.2023)
2464      Podu Olt - Râmnicu Vâlcea(16.9.2023)
2463      Râmnicu Vâlcea - Podu Olt(16.9.2023)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10



12.3
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?