vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2012 -

Plánované řazení

Naposled přidané nebo aktualizované vlaky

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
B/Gy/D 284   Zagreb   Zagreb Gl.k. 14:31 - Gyékényes 16:10-16:45 - Nagykanizsa 17:14-17:17 - ... - Sopron 19:46-20:00 - Wiener Neustadt Hbf 20:27-20:30 - Wien Meidling 20:56(14.5.2020)
D/Gy/B 285   Zagreb   Wien Meidling 07.02 - Wiener Neustadt Hbf 07.28-07.34 - Sopron 08.00-08.14 - ... - Nagykanizsa 10.39-10.45 - Gyékényes 11.14-11.34 - Zagreb Gl.k. 13.06(14.5.2020)
REX 3443      Stainach-Irdning 07:13 - Bad Aussee 07:48-08:10 - Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 08:22-08:23 - Bad Ischl 08:52-08:53 - Gmunden 09:30-09:31 - Attnang-Puchheim 09:45(4.5.2020)
3442      Bad Aussee 06:32 - Stainach-Irdning 07:07(4.5.2020)
3441      Stainach-Irdning 20:47 - Bad Aussee 21:21(4.5.2020)
3441      Stainach-Irdning 20:47 - Bad Aussee 21:21(4.5.2020)
3440      Bad Aussee 05:03 - Stainach-Irdning 05:38(4.5.2020)
R/REX 3439      Obertraun-Koppenbrüllerhöhle 17:00 - Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 17:03-17:04 - Bad Ischl 17:35-17:36 - ... - Wels Hbf 19:08-19:10 - Traun 19:25-19:26 - Linz Hbf 19:33(4.5.2020)
R/REX 3439      Obertraun-Koppenbrüllerhöhle 17:00 - Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 17:03-17:04 - Bad Ischl 17:35-17:36 - ... - Wels Hbf 19:08-19:10 - Traun 19:25-19:26 - Linz Hbf 19:33(4.5.2020)
3437      Stainach-Irdning 19:40 - Bad Aussee 20:16(4.5.2020)
REX 3435      Stainach-Irdning 19:40 - Bad Aussee 20:14-20:15 - Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 20:26-20:27 - Bad Ischl 20:52-20:53 - Gmunden 21:35-21:36 - Attnang-Puchheim 21:54(4.5.2020)
3434      Linz Hbf 19:56 - Wels Hbf 20:19-20:21 - Attnang-Puchheim 20:53-21:06 - Gmunden 21:23-21:34 - Bad Ischl 22:08(4.5.2020)
R/REX 3433      Obertraun-Koppenbrüllerhöhle 19:00 - Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 19:03-19:04 - Bad Ischl 19:35-19:36 - ... - Wels Hbf 21:08-21:10 - Traun 21:25-21:26 - Linz Hbf 21:33(4.5.2020)
R/REX 3433      Obertraun-Koppenbrüllerhöhle 19:00 - Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 19:03-19:04 - Bad Ischl 19:35-19:36 - ... - Wels Hbf 21:08-21:10 - Traun 21:25-21:26 - Linz Hbf 21:33(4.5.2020)
REX 3432      Attnang-Puchheim 20:05 - Gmunden 20:22-20:23 - Bad Ischl 21:02-21:03 - Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 21:32-21:33 - Bad Aussee 21:45(4.5.2020)
REX 3432      Attnang-Puchheim 20:05 - Gmunden 20:22-20:23 - Bad Ischl 21:02-21:03 - Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 21:32-21:33 - Bad Aussee 21:45(4.5.2020)
REX 3431      Stainach-Irdning 17:40 - Bad Aussee 18:14-18:15 - Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 18:26-18:27 - Bad Ischl 18:52-18:53 - Gmunden 19:31-19:32 - Attnang-Puchheim 19:46(4.5.2020)
REX 3431      Stainach-Irdning 17:40 - Bad Aussee 18:14-18:15 - Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 18:26-18:27 - Bad Ischl 18:52-18:53 - Gmunden 19:31-19:32 - Attnang-Puchheim 19:46(4.5.2020)
REX/R 3430      Linz Hbf 18:25 - Traun 18:31-18:32 - Wels Hbf 18:47-18:49 - ... - Bad Ischl 20:19-20:20 - Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 20:50-20:51 - Bad Aussee 21:03(4.5.2020)
R/REX 3429      Obertraun-Koppenbrüllerhöhle 17:00 - Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 17:03-17:04 - Bad Ischl 17:35-17:41 - ... - Wels Hbf 19:08-19:10 - Traun 19:25-19:26 - Linz Hbf 19:33(4.5.2020)
REX 3428      Linz Hbf 17:25 - Traun 17:31-17:32 - Wels Hbf 17:47-17:49 - ... - Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 19:28-19:29 - Bad Aussee 19:41-19:42 - Stainach-Irdning 20:15(4.5.2020)
REX 3428      Linz Hbf 17:25 - Traun 17:31-17:32 - Wels Hbf 17:47-17:49 - ... - Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 19:28-19:29 - Bad Aussee 19:41-19:42 - Stainach-Irdning 20:15(4.5.2020)
REX 3427   Salzkammergut   Stainach-Irdning 15:40 - Bad Aussee 16:14-16:15 - Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 16:26-16:27 - Bad Ischl 16:52-16:53 - Gmunden 17:31-17:32 - Attnang-Puchheim 17:46(4.5.2020)
REX/R 3426      Linz Hbf 16:25 - Traun 16:31-16:32 - Wels Hbf 16:47-16:49 - ... - Bad Ischl 18:19-18:20 - Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 18:50-18:51 - Obertraun-Koppenbrüllerhöhle 18:55(4.5.2020)
REX/R 3426      Linz Hbf 16:25 - Traun 16:31-16:32 - Wels Hbf 16:47-16:49 - ... - Bad Ischl 18:19-18:20 - Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 18:50-18:51 - Obertraun-Koppenbrüllerhöhle 18:55(4.5.2020)
R/REX 3425      Obertraun-Koppenbrüllerhöhle 15:00 - Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 15:03-15:04 - Bad Ischl 15:35-15:36 - ... - Wels Hbf 17:08-17:10 - Traun 17:25-17:26 - Linz Hbf 17:33(4.5.2020)
REX 3424      Linz Hbf 15:25 - Traun 15:31-15:32 - Wels Hbf 15:47-15:49 - ... - Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 17:29-17:29 - Bad Aussee 17:41-17:42 - Stainach-Irdning 18:15(4.5.2020)
REX 3424      Linz Hbf 15:25 - Traun 15:31-15:32 - Wels Hbf 15:47-15:49 - ... - Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 17:29-17:29 - Bad Aussee 17:41-17:42 - Stainach-Irdning 18:15(4.5.2020)
REX 3423      Stainach-Irdning 13:40 - Bad Aussee 14:14-14:15 - Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 14:26-14:27 - ... - Wels Hbf 16:08-16:10 - Traun 16:25-16:26 - Linz Hbf 16:33(4.5.2020)
REX 3423      Stainach-Irdning 13:40 - Bad Aussee 14:14-14:15 - Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 14:26-14:27 - ... - Wels Hbf 16:08-16:10 - Traun 16:25-16:26 - Linz Hbf 16:33(4.5.2020)
REX/R 3422      Linz Hbf 14:25 - Traun 14:31-14:32 - Wels Hbf 14:47-14:49 - ... - Bad Ischl 16:19-16:20 - Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 16:50-16:51 - Obertraun-Koppenbrüllerhöhle 16:55(4.5.2020)
REX/R 3422      Linz Hbf 14:25 - Traun 14:31-14:32 - Wels Hbf 14:47-14:49 - ... - Bad Ischl 16:19-16:20 - Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 16:50-16:51 - Obertraun-Koppenbrüllerhöhle 16:55(4.5.2020)
R/REX 3421      Obertraun-Koppenbrüllerhöhle 13:00 - Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 13:03-13:04 - Bad Ischl 13:35-13:36 - ... - Wels Hbf 15:08-15:10 - Traun 15:25-15:26 - Linz Hbf 15:33(4.5.2020)
R/REX 3421      Obertraun-Koppenbrüllerhöhle 13:00 - Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 13:03-13:04 - Bad Ischl 13:35-13:36 - ... - Wels Hbf 15:08-15:10 - Traun 15:25-15:26 - Linz Hbf 15:33(4.5.2020)
REX 3420      Linz Hbf 13:25 - Traun 13:31-13:32 - Wels Hbf 13:47-13:49 - ... - Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 15:29-15:29 - Bad Aussee 15:41-15:42 - Stainach-Irdning 16:15(4.5.2020)
REX 3420      Linz Hbf 13:25 - Traun 13:31-13:32 - Wels Hbf 13:47-13:49 - ... - Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 15:29-15:29 - Bad Aussee 15:41-15:42 - Stainach-Irdning 16:15(4.5.2020)
REX 3419      Stainach-Irdning 11:40 - Bad Aussee 12:14-12:15 - Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 12:26-12:27 - ... - Wels Hbf 14:08-14:10 - Traun 14:25-14:26 - Linz Hbf 14:33(4.5.2020)
3418      Attnang-Puchheim 13:11 - Gmunden 13:28-13:32 - Bad Ischl 14:19-14:20 - Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 14:50-14:51 - Obertraun-Koppenbrüllerhöhle 14:55(4.5.2020)
R/REX 3417      Obertraun-Koppenbrüllerhöhle 11:00 - Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 11:03-11:04 - Bad Ischl 11:35-11:36 - ... - Wels Hbf 13:08-13:10 - Traun 13:25-13:26 - Linz Hbf 13:33(4.5.2020)
REX 3416      Attnang-Puchheim 12:11 - Gmunden 12:25-12:26 - Bad Ischl 13:02-13:03 - Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 13:29-13:29 - Bad Aussee 13:41-13:42 - Stainach-Irdning 14:15(4.5.2020)
REX 3412      Attnang-Puchheim 10:11 - Gmunden 10:25-10:26 - Bad Ischl 11:02-11:03 - Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 11:29-11:29 - Bad Aussee 11:41-11:42 - Stainach-Irdning 12:15(4.5.2020)
REX 3412      Attnang-Puchheim 10:11 - Gmunden 10:25-10:26 - Bad Ischl 11:02-11:03 - Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 11:29-11:29 - Bad Aussee 11:41-11:42 - Stainach-Irdning 12:15(4.5.2020)
REX 3415      Stainach-Irdning 09:40 - Bad Aussee 10:14-10:15 - Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 10:26-10:27 - Bad Ischl 10:52-10:53 - Gmunden 11:31-11:32 - Attnang-Puchheim 11:46(4.5.2020)
3414      Attnang-Puchheim 11:11 - Gmunden 11:28-11:32 - Bad Ischl 12:19-12:20 - Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 12:50-12:51 - Obertraun-Koppenbrüllerhöhle 12:55(4.5.2020)
3414      Attnang-Puchheim 11:11 - Gmunden 11:28-11:32 - Bad Ischl 12:19-12:20 - Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 12:50-12:51 - Obertraun-Koppenbrüllerhöhle 12:55(4.5.2020)
3413      Obertraun-Koppenbrüllerhöhle 09:00 - Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 09:03-09:04 - Bad Ischl 09:35-09:36 - Gmunden 10:22-10:26 - Attnang-Puchheim 10:43(4.5.2020)
3413      Obertraun-Koppenbrüllerhöhle 09:00 - Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 09:03-09:04 - Bad Ischl 09:35-09:36 - Gmunden 10:22-10:26 - Attnang-Puchheim 10:43(4.5.2020)
REX 3411      Stainach-Irdning 07:13 - Bad Aussee 07:48-08:11 - Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 08:22-08:23 - Bad Ischl 08:52-08:53 - Gmunden 09:30-09:31 - Attnang-Puchheim 09:45(4.5.2020)
REX 3408   Salzkammergut   Linz Hbf 07:11 - Traun 07:22-07:23 - Wels Hbf 07:40-07:48 - ... - Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 09:29-09:29 - Bad Aussee 09:41-09:42 - Stainach-Irdning 10:15(4.5.2020)
3405      Bad Aussee 04:53 - Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 05:05-05:05 - Bad Ischl 05:33-05:34 - Gmunden 06:17-06:18 - Attnang-Puchheim 06:34(4.5.2020)
3410      Attnang-Puchheim 09:11 - Gmunden 09:28-09:32 - Bad Ischl 10:19-10:20 - Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 10:50-10:51 - Obertraun-Koppenbrüllerhöhle 10:55(3.5.2020)
3409      Stainach-Irdning 06:11 - Bad Aussee 06:47-06:50 - Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 07:01-07:02 - Bad Ischl 07:32-07:33 - Gmunden 08:18-08:26 - Attnang-Puchheim 08:42(3.5.2020)
R/REX 3407      Bad Aussee 06:04 - Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 06:15-06:16 - Bad Ischl 06:44-06:44 - ... - Wels Hbf 08:09-08:11 - Traun 08:26-08:27 - Linz Hbf 08:34(3.5.2020)
R/REX 3407      Bad Aussee 06:04 - Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 06:15-06:16 - Bad Ischl 06:44-06:44 - ... - Wels Hbf 08:09-08:11 - Traun 08:26-08:27 - Linz Hbf 08:34(3.5.2020)
3406      Attnang-Puchheim 07:13 - Gmunden 07:30-07:31 - Bad Ischl 08:19-08:20 - Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 08:50-08:51 - Obertraun-Koppenbrüllerhöhle 08:55(3.5.2020)
3406      Attnang-Puchheim 07:13 - Gmunden 07:30-07:31 - Bad Ischl 08:19-08:20 - Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 08:50-08:51 - Obertraun-Koppenbrüllerhöhle 08:55(3.5.2020)
3405      Bad Aussee 04:53 - Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 05:05-05:05 - Bad Ischl 05:33-05:34 - Gmunden 06:17-06:18 - Attnang-Puchheim 06:34(3.5.2020)
3404      Attnang-Puchheim 06:00 - Gmunden 06:17-06:21 - Bad Ischl 07:05-07:06 - Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 07:35-07:36 - Bad Aussee 07:48-07:49 - Stainach-Irdning 08:18(3.5.2020)
R/REX 3401      Bad Ischl 04:37 - Gmunden 05:19-05:20 - Attnang-Puchheim 05:37-05:56 - Wels Hbf 06:22-06:24 - Linz Hbf 06:39(3.5.2020)
REX 3403      Bad Ischl 14:09 - Gmunden 14:49-14:50 - Attnang-Puchheim 15:06(3.5.2020)
3269      Kammer-Schörfling 18:17 - Vöcklabruck 18:36(3.5.2020)
3268      Attnang-Puchheim 17:08 - Vöcklabruck 17:12-17:13 - Kammer-Schörfling 17:32(3.5.2020)
3267      Kammer-Schörfling 14:08 - Vöcklabruck 14:27-14:28 - Attnang-Puchheim 14:32(3.5.2020)
3266      Attnang-Puchheim 13:24 - Vöcklabruck 13:28-13:29 - Kammer-Schörfling 13:48(3.5.2020)
3263      Kammer-Schörfling 07:08 - Vöcklabruck 07:27-07:28 - Attnang-Puchheim 07:32(3.5.2020)
3262      Attnang-Puchheim 06:39 - Vöcklabruck 06:43-06:44 - Kammer-Schörfling 07:02(3.5.2020)
3261      Kammer-Schörfling 06:08 - Vöcklabruck 06:28-06:29 - Attnang-Puchheim 06:33(3.5.2020)
REX 3260      Vöcklabruck 05:47 - Kammer-Schörfling 06:03(3.5.2020)
IC 512   Borsod   Budapest-Keleti 10:30, Füzesabony 11:53, Miskolc-Tiszai 12:29(1.4.2020)
IC 508   Hámor   Budapest-Keleti 19:30, Füzesabony 20:53, Miskolc-Tiszai 21:29(1.4.2020)
IC 738   Viharsarok   Budapest-Keleti 17:10, Szolnok 18:34, Gyoma 19:25, Békéscsaba 19:44, Lőkösháza 20:06(1.4.2020)
IC 930   Brennberg   Csorna 8:00, Sopron 8:40(1.4.2020)
IC 910   Borostyánkő   Budapest-Keleti 6:10, Győr 7:37, Csorna 7:56-8:05, Szombathely 9:01(1.4.2020)
IC 504   Lillafüred   Budapest-Keleti 12:30, Füzesabony 13:53, Miskolc-Tiszai 14:29(1.4.2020)
IC 513   Lillafüred   Miskolc-Tiszai 15:28, Füzesabony 16:08, Budapest-Keleti 17:30(1.4.2020)
IC 503   Szinva   Miskolc-Tiszai 17:28, Füzesabony 18:08, Budapest-Keleti 20:30(31.3.2020)
IC 515   Abaúj   Miskolc-Tiszai 11:28, Füzesabony 12:08, Budapest-Keleti 14:30(31.3.2020)
IC 514   Abaúj   Budapest-Keleti 14:30, Füzesabony 15:53, Miskolc-Tiszai 16:29(31.3.2020)
IC 502   Szinva   Budapest-Keleti 8:30, Füzesabony 9:53, Miskolc-Tiszai 10:29(31.3.2020)
IC 657   Dália   Budapest-Keleti 7:30, Füzesabony 8:53, Miskolc-Tiszai 9:29-9:31, ... Debrecen 11:02-11:04, Szolnok 12:22, Budapest-Nyugati 13:37(31.3.2020)
IC 654   Vércse   Budapest-Nyugati 14:23, Szolnok 16:38, Debrecen 16:52-16:54, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 18:25-18:28, Füzesabony 19:08, Budapest-Keleti 20:30(31.3.2020)
IC 650   Holló   Budapest-Nyugati 6:50, Szolnok 7:38, Debrecen 8:52-8:54, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 10:25-10:28, Füzesabony 11:08, Budapest-Keleti 12:30(31.3.2020)
IC 653   Tulipán   Budapest-Keleti 15:30, Füzesabony 15:53, Miskolc-Tiszai 17:29-17:32, ... Debrecen 19:02-19:04, Szolnok 20:22, Budapest-Nyugati 21:37(31.3.2020)
ASTB 9605   Autoschleuse Tauernbahn   Böckstein 07:20 - Mallnitz-Obervellach 07:31(23.3.2020)
IC 945   Venezia-VIENNA Express   Salzburg Hbf 5.02, Linz Hbf 6.28-6.31, Wien Westbf 8.22(11.2.2020)
EN 1198   Lisinski   Zagreb Gl.k. 21.15, Dobova 21.46-22.01, Ljubljana 23.33-23.50, ... Villach Westbahnhof 01.28-01.30, Spittal-Millstättersee 01.54-02.09, Salzburg Hbf 04.09(10.2.2020)
EN 1198   Lisinski   Zagreb Gl.k. 21.15, Dobova 21.46-22.01, Ljubljana 23.33-23.50, ... Villach Westbahnhof 01.28-01.30, Spittal-Millstättersee 01.54-02.09, Salzburg Hbf 04.09(10.2.2020)
EN 1199   Lisinski   Salzburg Hbf 01.34, Spittal-Millstättersee 03.26-03.43, Villach Westbahnhof 04.09-04.17, ... Ljubljana 05.58-06.20, Dobova 07.54-08.09, Zagreb Gl.k. 08.40(10.2.2020)
EN 1199   Lisinski   Salzburg Hbf 01.34, Spittal-Millstättersee 03.26-03.43, Villach Westbahnhof 04.09-04.17, ... Ljubljana 05.58-06.20, Dobova 07.54-08.09, Zagreb Gl.k. 08.40(10.2.2020)
EN 499   Lisinski   Salzburg Hbf 01.34, Villach Hbf 03.51-04.15, Jesenice 04.56-05.05, Ljubljana 05.58-06.20, Dobova 07.54-08.09, Zagreb Gl.k. 08.40(10.2.2020)
EN 499   Lisinski   Salzburg Hbf 01.34, Villach Hbf 03.51-04.15, Jesenice 04.56-05.05, Ljubljana 05.58-06.20, Dobova 07.54-08.09, Zagreb Gl.k. 08.40(10.2.2020)
EN 498   Lisinski   Zagreb Gl.k. 21.15, Dobova 21.46-22.01, Ljubljana 23.33-23.50, Jesenice 00.43-00.49, Villach Hbf 01.31-01.46, Salzburg Hbf 04.09(10.2.2020)
EN 498   Lisinski   Zagreb Gl.k. 21.15, Dobova 21.46-22.01, Ljubljana 23.33-23.50, Jesenice 00.43-00.49, Villach Hbf 01.31-01.46, Salzburg Hbf 04.09(10.2.2020)
IC/ÖBB IC 119      Münster(Westf) Hbf 7.27, Duisburg Hbf 8.36, Düsseldorf Hbf 8.50, ... St. Anton am Arlberg 17.36, Landeck-Zams 18.04, Innsbruck Hbf 19.02(31.1.2020)
ÖBB IC/IC 118      Salzburg Hbf 6.53, Kufstein 8.06, Innsbruck Hbf 8.52, ... Düsseldorf Hbf 19.07, Duisburg Hbf 19.22, Münster(Westf) Hbf 20.29(31.1.2020)
IC 15961      Salzburg Hbf 18.49, Linz Hbf 20.02-20.05, Wien Westbf 21.40(30.1.2020)
ÖBB IC 15869      Attnang-Puchheim 17.59, Linz Hbf 18.28-18.31, Wien West 20.18(30.1.2020)
EC 1213   Mimara   Spittal-Millstättersee 16.34 - Villach Westbahnhof 16.59-17.01 - Jesenice 17.36-17.40 - Ljubljana 18.31-18.35 - Dobova 20.07-20.22 - Zagreb Gl.k. 20.53(30.1.2020)
EC 1212   Mimara   Zagreb Gl.k. 06.50 - Dobova 07.21-07.38 - Ljubljana 09.09-09.12 - Jesenice 10.05-10.09 - Villach Westbahnhof 10.47-10.49, Spittal-Millstättersee 11.15(30.1.2020)
ICE 109      Hamburg-Altona 10.36, Hamburg Hbf 10.42-10.44, Berlin Hbf 12.30-12.42, ... München Hbf 18.38-18.43, Kufstein 19.36-19.38, Innsbruck Hbf 20.23(30.1.2020)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10































15.45
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?