vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2011 -

Plánované řazení

Naposled přidané nebo aktualizované vlaky

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
IC 916/936/4737   Halászbástya   Budapest Keleti 16:10, Budapest Kelenföld 16:24, Tatabánya 16:58, ... Feldbach 20:54, Gleisdorf 21:14, Graz Hbf 21:52.(2.5.2024)
748      Vinkovci 17:20, Ivankovo 17:30, Stari Mikanovci 17:38, ... Dugo Selo 20:29-20:30, Sesvete e 20:39, Zagreb Glavni Kolodvor 20:51.(28.4.2024)
747      Zagreb Glavni Kolodvor 21:12, Dugo Selo 21:30-21:31, Ivanić Grad 21:47, ... Stari Mikanovci 0:21, Ivankovo 0:28, Vinkovci 0:38.(28.4.2024)
746      Vinkovci 13:02, Strizivojna-Vrpolje 13:21-13:22, Slavonski Brod 13:39-13:41, ... Dugo Selo 16:00, Sesvete 16:10, Zagreb Glavni Kolodvor 16:22.(27.4.2024)
745      Zagreb Glavni Kolodvor 15:09, Dugo Selo 15:28-15:29, Ivanić Grad 15:45, ... Vinkovci 18:30-18:42, Vukovar-Borovo Naselje 19:06, Vukovar 19:14.(27.4.2024)
744      Vinkovci 7:38, Strizivojna-Vrpolje 7:57-7:58, Slavonski Brod 8:14-8:15, ... Ivanić Grad 10:17, Dugo Selo 10:32-10:33, Zagreb Glavni Kolodvor 10:52.(27.4.2024)
G/B 343   Ivo Andrić   Budapest Keleti 10.05, Kunszentmiklós-Tass 11:09, Kiskőrös 12:01, ... Novi Sad 16.08-16.18, Novi Beograd 17:36, Beograd 17.45.(14.3.2024)
B/G 340   Beograd   Beograd 21.25, Novi Sad 22.49-22.54, Subotica 0.50-1.25, ... Kiskunhalas 2:49, Kiskőrös 3:17, Budapest Keleti 5.04.(14.3.2024)
G/B 341   Beograd   Budapest Keleti 23.30, Kiskőrös 1:04, Kiskunhalas 1:32, ... Novi Sad 5.15-5.25, Novi Beograd 6:40, Beograd 6.49.(14.3.2024)
413   Nikola Tesla   Zagreb Gl.Kol. 6.02, Dugo Selo 6:21-6:22, Ivanić-Grad 6:38, ... Tovarnik 10:01-10:02, Šid 10:32, Beograd 12.18.(14.3.2024)
398      Sarajevo 21.27, Podlugovi 21:56, Visoko 22:03, ... Lekenik 6:06, Velika Gorica 6:25, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 6.44.(8.3.2024)
399      Zagreb Gl.Kol. 21.24, Velika Gorica 21:43, Lekenik 22:02, ... Visoko 6:03-6:04, Podlugovi 6:11, Sarajevo 6.39.(8.3.2024)
743      Zagreb Gl.Kol. 13.23, Dugo Selo 13:41-13:42, Ivanić Grad 13:58, ... Slavonski Brod 16:03-16:05, Strizivojna-Vrpolje 16:23-16:25, Vinkovci 16.45.(6.3.2024)
742      Vukovar 5.13, Vukovar-Borovo Naselje 5:21-5:22, Vinkovci 5.45-6.00, ... Ivanić Grad 8:43, Dugo Selo 8:57-8:58, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 9.18.(6.3.2024)
741      Zagreb Gl.Kol. 9.00, Dugo Selo 9:19-9:20, Ivanić Grad 9:35, ... Slavonski Brod 11:34-11:35, Strizivojna-Vrpolje 11:52-11:53, Vinkovci 12.13.(6.3.2024)
740      Vinkovci 2.30, Ivankovo 3:09, Stari Mikanovci 3:17, ... Dugo Selo 6:16-6:17, Sesvete 6,:26, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 6.38.(6.3.2024)
IC 590      Zagreb Gl.Kol. 16.20, Križevci 16:59-17:00, Koprivnica 17.34-17.52, Ludbreg 18:08-18:09, Varaždin 18.27-18.29, Čakovec 18.39.(6.3.2024)
IC 201   Kvarner   Zagreb Gl.Kol. 16.20, Križevci 16:59-17:00, Koprivnica 17.34-17.41, ... Székesfehérvár 21:12-21:14, Budapest Kelenföld 22:03-22:05, Budapest Keleti pu. 22.19.(6.3.2024)
4001      Rijeka 13:40, Sušak-Pećine 13:45, Fužine 14:35, ... Karlovac 17:32-17:37, Jastrebarsko 17:57, Zagreb Gl. Kol. 18:30.(5.3.2024)
4000      Zagreb Glavni Kolodvor 8:12, Jastrebarsko 8:51, Karlovac 9:12-9:13, ... Fužine 12:07, Sušak-Pećine 12:54, Rijeka 12:58.(5.3.2024)
UB 900      Ogulin 13.37, Ogulinski Hreljin 13:44, Gomirje 13:52, ... Škrljevo 15:59, Sušak-Pećine 16:08, Rijeka 16.12.(5.3.2024)
UB 901      Rijeka 10.50, Sušak-Pećine 10:54, Škrljevo 11:05, ... Gomirje 13:05, Ogulinski Hreljin 13:13, Ogulin 13.20.(5.3.2024)
702      Osijek 12.02, Bizovac 12:19-12:20, Koška 12:32, ... Fužine 20:05, Sušak-Pećine 20:45, Rijeka 20.49.(3.3.2024)
701      Rijeka 17.10, Sušak-Pećine 17:15, Fužine 17:58, ... Ogulin 19.35-19.36, Karlovac 20:25-20:26, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 21.06.(3.3.2024)
700      Zagreb Gl.Kol. 6.35, Karlovac 7:15-7:16, Ogulin 8.04-8.05, ... Fužine 9:45, Sušak-Pećine 10:25, Rijeka 10.29.(2.3.2024)
MV/B 483   Ljubljana   Ljubljana 15.10, Postojna 16:10, Pivka 16:23, ... Jurdani 17:34, Opatija Matulij 17:43, Rijeka 17.56.(2.3.2024)
MV/B 481   Opatija   Ljubljana 6.20, Postojna 7:16, Pivka 7:29, ... Jurdani 8:41, Opatija Matulij 8:50, Rijeka 9.03.(2.3.2024)
B/MV 482   Ljubljana   Rijeka 12.00, Opatija Matulij 12:14, Jurdani 12:26, ... Pivka 13:36, Postojna 13:48, Ljubljana 14.45.(2.3.2024)
B/MV 480   Opatija   Rijeka 20.40, Opatija Matulij 20:54, Jurdani 21:06, ... Pivka 22:21, Postojna 22:33, Ljubljana 23.27.(2.3.2024)
AVT 848      Most na Soči 5.22, Podbrdo 5.47-5.57, Bohinjska Bistrica 6.07.(1.3.2024)
EN 441   Venezia   Venezia Santa Lucia 21:20, Venezia Mestre 21:30-21:32, S.Dona di Piave-Jesolo 21:55-21:56, ... Szekesfehervar 9:37-9:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 10:36-10:38, Budapest Keleti pu 10:54.(1.3.2024)
EN 441   Venezia   Venezia Santa Lucia 21:20, Venezia Mestre 21:30-21:32, S.Dona di Piave-Jesolo 21:55-21:56, ... Szekesfehervar 9:37-9:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 10:36-10:38, Budapest Keleti pu 10:54.(1.3.2024)
EN 440   Venezia   Budapest Keleti pu 17:05, Budapest-Kelenföld 17:18-17:19, Szekesfehervar 18:09-18:16, ... S.Dona di Piave-Jesolo 6:40-6:42, Venezia Mestre 7:04-7:06, Venezia Santa Lucia 7:16.(1.3.2024)
EN 440   Venezia   Budapest Keleti pu 17:05, Budapest-Kelenföld 17:18-17:19, Szekesfehervar 18:09-18:16, ... S.Dona di Piave-Jesolo 6:40-6:42, Venezia Mestre 7:04-7:06, Venezia Santa Lucia 7:16.(1.3.2024)
G/MV 246   Citadela   Budapest Deli pu. 12.11, Budapest-Kelenföld 12:19, Székesfehérvár 13:14-13:15, ... Celje 20:04, Zidani Most 20:28, Ljubljana 21.23.(29.2.2024)
MV/G 247   Citadela   Ljubljana 8.50, Zidani Most 9:47, Celje 10:14, ... Székesfehérvár 16:38-16:40, Budapest Kelenföld 17:39, Budapest Deli pu. 17.45.(29.2.2024)
G/MV 246   Citadela   Budapest Deli pu. 12.11, Budapest-Kelenföld 12:19, Székesfehérvár 13:14-13:15, ... Celje 20:04, Zidani Most 20:28, Ljubljana 21.23.(29.2.2024)
824      Split 21.37, Split Predgrađe 21:43, Kaštel Stari 22:02, ... Duga Resa 5:41, Karlovac 5:51-5:52, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 6.31.(28.2.2024)
825      Zagreb Gl.Kol. 22.55, Karlovac 23:34-23:35, Duga Resa 23:46, ... Kaštel Stari 6:53, Split Predgrađe 7:10, Split 7.15.(28.2.2024)
IC 580   Podravka   Osijek 5:30, Bizovac 5:47-5:48, Našice 6:11-6:12, ... Koprivnica 8.21-8.31, Križevci 9:05-9:06, Zagreb Glavni Kolodvor 9:45.(27.2.2024)
IC 580   Podravka   Osijek 5:30, Bizovac 5:47-5:48, Našice 6:11-6:12, ... Koprivnica 8.21-8.31, Križevci 9:05-9:06, Zagreb Glavni Kolodvor 9:45.(27.2.2024)
B/IC/ 258   Dráva   Sarajevo 6.55, Podlugovi 7:24, Visoko 7:31, ... Sárbogárd 17:00, Budapest Kelenföld 17:57, Budapest Déli pu. 18.05.(27.2.2024)
IC/B/ 259   Dráva   Budapest Déli pu. 9.56, Budapest Kelenföld 10:03, Sárbogárd 11:01, ... Visoko 20:35, Podlugovi 20:42, Sarajevo 21.10.(27.2.2024)
1822      Split 20.30, Kaštel Stari 20:54, Perković 21:47-21:48, ... Ogulin 3.48-4.00, Karlovac 4:49-4:50, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 5.30.(27.2.2024)
1823      Zagreb Gl.Kol. 21.18, Karlovac 22:00-22:01, Ogulin 22.49-22.57, ... Perković 5:04-5:05, Kaštel Stari 5:45, Split 6.05.(27.2.2024)
412   Nikola Tesla    Beograd 15:20, Šid 18:33, Tovarnik 18:40-18:41, ... Ivanić Grad 22:09, Dugo Selo 22:24-22:25, Zagreb Glavni Kolodvor 22:44.(26.2.2024)
703      Rijeka 5.35, Sušak-Pećine 5:40, Fužine 6:24, ... Koška 14:01, Bizovac 14:12-14:13, Osijek 14:30.(26.2.2024)
703      Rijeka 5.35, Sušak-Pećine 5:40, Fužine 6:24, ... Koška 14:01, Bizovac 14:12-14:13, Osijek 14:30.(26.2.2024)
703      Rijeka 5.35, Sušak-Pećine 5:40, Fužine 6:24, ... Koška 14:01, Bizovac 14:12-14:13, Osijek 14:30.(26.2.2024)
IC 591      Čakovec 5.25, Varaždin 5.35-5.37, Ludbreg 5:55-5:56, Koprivnica 6.14-6.24, Križevci 6:58-6:59, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 7.38.(26.2.2024)
B/G 205   Maestral   Zagreb Gl.Kol. 9.58, Dugo Selo 10:17-10:18, Vrbovec 10:28-10:29, ... Székesfehérvár 15:38-15:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 16:36, Budapest Deli pu. 16.45.(25.2.2024)
B/G 205   Maestral   Zagreb Gl.Kol. 9.58, Dugo Selo 10:17-10:18, Vrbovec 10:28-10:29, ... Székesfehérvár 15:38-15:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 16:36, Budapest Deli pu. 16.45.(25.2.2024)
G/B 204   Maestral   Budapest Deli pu. 13.11, Budapest-Kelenföld 13:19, Székesfehérvár 14:09-14:16, ... Vrbovec 19:10-19:11, Dugo Selo 19:21-19:22, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 19.41.(25.2.2024)
D/Gy/B 285   Zagreb   Wien Meidling 07.02, Wiener Neustadt Hbf 07.28-07.34, Mattersburg 07:48, ... Vrbovec 12:46-12:47, Dugo Selo 22:56-12:57, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 13.17(24.2.2024)
B/Gy/D 284   Zagreb    Zagreb Gl.k. 16.57, Križevci 17:37-17:39, Koprivnica 18:13-18:21, ... Mattersburg 22:14, Wiener Neustadt Hbf 22.27-22.30, Wien Meidling 22.56.(24.2.2024)
IC 200   Kvarner   Budapest Keleti pu. 6:30, Budapest-Kelenföld 6:47, Szekesfehervar 7:39-7:43, ... Vrbovec 12:46-12:47, Dugo Selo 12:56-12:57, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 13:17.(24.2.2024)
IC 581   Podravka   Zagreb Gl.Kol. 16.57, Križevci 17:37-17:39, Koprivnica 18.13-18.22, ... Našice 20:30-20:31, Bizovac 20:54-20:55, Osijek 21.12.(23.2.2024)
B/G 1205   Adria   Split 17.09, Perković 18:30-18:31, Knin 19.33-19.37, ... Szekesfehervar 7:06-7:10, Budapest-Kelenföld 8:08, Budapest Keleti pu. 8.25.(21.2.2024)
G/B 1204   Adria   Budapest Keleti pu 17:05, Budapest-Kelenföld 17:18-17:19, Szekesfehervar 18:09-18:16, ... Knin 6:04-6:06, Perković 7:30-7:33, Split 8:39.(20.2.2024)
ICN 522      Split 14.34, Perković 15:14-15:15, Knin 15.59-16.00, ... Gospić 17.32-17.33, Karlovac 19:41-19:42, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 20.21.(20.2.2024)
ICN 521      Zagreb Gl.Kol. 7.50, Karlovac 8:28-8:30, Gospić 10.39-10.40, Knin 12.13-12.14, Perković 12:56-12:57, Split 13.38.(20.2.2024)
ICN 523      Zagreb Gl.Kol. 12.15, Karlovac 12:51-12:52, Ogulin 13.34-13.46, ... Perković 17:52-17:53, Kaštel Stari 18:17-18:35, Split 18.35.(20.2.2024)
IC 550      Osijek 5.18, Đakovo 5:53-5:54, Strizivojna-Vrpolje. 6:08-6:10, Slavonski Brod 6.26-6.27, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 8.46.(20.2.2024)
IC 551      Zagreb Gl.Kol. 18.20, Nova Kapela-Batrina 20:20-20:21, Slavonski Brod 20.41-20.42, Strizivojna-Vrpolje 20:58-20:59, Đakovo 21:14-21:15, Osijek 21.48.(20.2.2024)
ICN 520      Split 8.50, Kaštel Stari 9:06-9:07, Perković 9:32-9:33, ... Ogulin 13.23-13.35, Karlovac 14:17-14:18, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 14.54.(20.2.2024)
IR/IC 90   Vauban   Zürich HB 11.36, Basel SBB 12.47, Mulhouse Ville 13.32, ... Namur 18.46, Bruxelles Nord 19.41, Bruxelles Midi 19.50(17.1.2024)
1726      Craiova(7:30) - Piatra Olt(8:18-8:20) - Râmnicu Vâlcea(9:32-9:35) - Sibiu(11:41)(25.12.2022)
1727      Sibiu(6:38) - Râmnicu Vâlcea(8:53-8:55) - Piatra Olt(10:11-10:12) - Craiova(10:58)(25.12.2022)
1720      Sibiu(17:35) - Râmnicu Vâlcea(20:00-20:02) - Piatra Olt(21:14-21:22) - (...Craiova 22:08)(25.12.2022)
1723      Bucureşti Nord(18:46) - Caracal(21:06-21:08) - Piatra Olt(21:37-21:39) - Râmnicu Vâlcea(22:54)(25.12.2022)
1730      Râmnicu Vâlcea(19:10) - Piatra Olt(20:21-20:23) - Caracal(20:53-20:55) - Bucureşti Nord(23:21)(25.12.2022)
9007      Piteşti - Slatina - Piatra Olt - Craiova(25.12.2022)
9014      Slatina - Piteşti(25.12.2022)
9474      Piatra Olt - Slatina - Piteşti(25.12.2022)
9473      Piteşti - Slatina - Piatra Olt(25.12.2022)
9013      Piteşti - Slatina(25.12.2022)
9403      Caracal - Piatra Olt - Slatina - Piteşti(25.12.2022)
9543      Piteşti - Slatina - Piatra Olt(25.12.2022)
9006      Piatra Olt - Slatina - Piteşti(25.12.2022)
11558      Buzău - Ploieşti Sud - Bucureşti Nord(25.12.2022)
1671      Bucureşti Nord - Făurei - Brăila - Galaţi(25.12.2022)
9345      Bucureşti Basarab - Videle - Giurgiu Nord - Giurgiu(25.12.2022)
1895      Bucureşti Nord(17:20) - Titu(18:05-18:10) - Goleşti(18:50-18:55) - ... - Slatina(20:43-20:45) - Piatra Olt(21:04-21:22) - Craiova(22:08)(25.12.2022)
1895      Bucureşti Nord(17:20) - Titu(18:05-18:10) - Goleşti(18:50-18:55) - ... - Slatina(20:43-20:45) - Piatra Olt(21:04-21:22) - Craiova(22:08)(25.12.2022)
1894      Craiova(12:40) - Balş(13:11-13:12) - Slatina(13:43-13:45) - Piteşti(14:49-15:15) - Bucureşti Nord(16:48)(25.12.2022)
1893      Bucureşti Nord(11:20) - Piteşti(12:58-13:05) - Slatina(14:24-14:26) - Craiova(15:45)(25.12.2022)
1892      Craiova(4:45) - Slatina(5:48-5:50) - Piteşti(7:04-7:15) - Goleşti(7:26-7:34) - Bucureşti Nord(8:54)(25.12.2022)
1991      (Bucureşti Nord 6:20...) - Goleşti(7:50-8:00) - Câmpulung(9:03-9:05) - Parcul Kretzulescu h.(9:50)(25.12.2022)
1891      Bucureşti Nord(6:20) - Titu(7:05-7:10) - Goleşti(7:50-7:55) - ... - Slatina(9:23-9:25) - Balş(10:00-10:01) - Craiova(10:32)(25.12.2022)
1813      Sibiu(17:41) - Vinţu de Jos(19:30-19:50) - Deva(20:52-20:54) - ... - Lugoj(22:52-22:53) - Buziaş(23:35-23:36) - Timişoara Nord(0:28)(23.12.2022)
1812      Timişoara Nord(5:07) - Buziaş(5:59-6:00) - Lugoj(6:42-6:43) - ... - Deva(8:50-8:52) - Vinţu de Jos(9:52-10:07) - Sibiu(11:53)(23.12.2022)
1811      Sibiu(3:05) - Miercurea Sibiu(4:12-4:20) - Vinţu de Jos(5:02-5:10) - ... - Lugoj(8:13-8:15) - Buziaş(8:57-9:07) - Timişoara Nord(9:59)(23.12.2022)
1796      Curtea de Argeş(16:22) - Piteşti(17:06-17:15) - Titu(18:06-18:14) - Bucureşti Nord(18:54)(23.12.2022)
1795      Bucureşti Nord(15:20) - Piteşti(16:57-17:13) - Slatina(18:31-18:32) - Piatra Olt(18:50)(23.12.2022)
1797      Bucureşti Nord(19:20) - Piteşti(20:56)(23.12.2022)
1798      Piatra Olt(19:20) - Slatina(19:38-19:40) - Piteşti(21:02-21:16) - Bucureşti Nord(22:49)(23.12.2022)
1794      Piteşti(13:15) - Titu(14:06-14:14) - Bucureşti Nord(14:54)(23.12.2022)
1793      Bucureşti Nord(13:20) - Titu(14:05-14:10) - Goleşti(14:49-14:54) - Piteşti(15:05-15:14) - Curtea de Argeş(15:57)(23.12.2022)
1792      Curtea de Argeş(10:10) - Piteşti(10:54-11:15) - Goleşti(11:26-11:34) - Bucureşti Nord(12:55)(23.12.2022)
1791      Bucureşti Nord(9:20) - Titu(10:05-10:10) - Piteşti(11:01)(23.12.2022)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10



15.4
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?