vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Historické řazení vlaků   2011 -

 

Plánované řazení

Naposled přidané nebo aktualizované vlaky

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
EN 499   Lisinski   Salzburg Hbf 01.34 - Villach Hbf 03.51-04.15 - Jesenice 04.56-05.05 - Ljubljana 05.59-06.20 - Dobova 07.54-08.09 - Zagreb Gl.k. 08.40(29.10.2019)
EN 498   Lisinski   Zagreb Gl.k. 21.15 - Dobova 21.45-22.00 - Ljubljana 23.33-23.50 - Jesenice 00.43-00.49 - Villach Hbf 01.31-01.46 - Salzburg Hbf 04.09(29.10.2019)
EN 499   Lisinski   Salzburg Hbf 01.34 - Villach Hbf 03.51-04.15 - Jesenice 04.56-05.05 - Ljubljana 05.59-06.20 - Dobova 07.54-08.09 - Zagreb Gl.k. 08.40(29.10.2019)
EN 498   Lisinski   Zagreb Gl.k. 21.15 - Dobova 21.45-22.00 - Ljubljana 23.33-23.50 - Jesenice 00.43-00.49 - Villach Hbf 01.31-01.46 - Salzburg Hbf 04.09(29.10.2019)
D/MV/B/B 415   ALPINE PEARLS   Schwarzach-St. Veit 04.30 - Villach Hbf 06.08-06.25 - Jesenice 07.07-07.12 - ... - Zagreb Gl.k. 10.35-11.03 - Šid 15.03-15.23 - Beograd 17.05(29.10.2019)
D/MV/B/B 415   ALPINE PEARLS   Schwarzach-St. Veit 04.30 - Villach Hbf 06.08-06.25 - Jesenice 07.07-07.12 - ... - Zagreb Gl.k. 10.35-11.03 - Šid 15.03-15.23 - Beograd 17.05(29.10.2019)
B/B/MV/D 414   ALPINE PEARLS   Beograd 10.20 - Šid 13.07-13.40 - Zagreb Gl.k. 17.48-18.14 -   . . .   8-21.53 - Villach Hbf 22.32-23.00, Schwarzach-St. Veit 00.40(29.10.2019)
B/B/MV/D 414   ALPINE PEARLS   Beograd 10.20 - Šid 13.07-13.40 - Zagreb Gl.k. 17.48-18.14 -   . . .   8-21.53 - Villach Hbf 22.32-23.00, Schwarzach-St. Veit 00.40(29.10.2019)
IC/D/IC 1291      Zürich HB 15.16, St. Margrethen 16.40-16.42, Bregenz 16.53-16.57, Lindau Hbf 17.07-17.17, Kempten im Allgäu Hbf, München Hbf 19.55(29.10.2019)
IC/D/IC 1290      München Hbf 14.03, Kempten im Allgäu Hbf, Lindau Hbf 16.44-16.51, Bregenz 17.01-17.06, St. Margrethen 17.17-17.20, Zürich HB 18.46(29.10.2019)
RJ 766      Wien Westbahnhof 21.14, Linz Hbf 22.48-22.51, Salzburg Hbf 23.59(29.10.2019)
RJ 762      Wien Westbahnhof 18.14, Linz Hbf 19.48-19.51, Salzburg Hbf 20.59-21.06, Innsbruck Hbf 23.03(29.10.2019)
RJ 660      Wien Westbahnhof 06.14, Linz Hbf 07.48-07.51, Salzburg Hbf 08.59-09.06, Innsbruck Hbf 19.59-11.02, Landeck-Zams 11.48(29.10.2019)
RJ 661      Innsbruck Hbf 19.06, Salzburg Hbf 20.58-21.02, Linz Hbf 22.09-22.12, Wien Westbahnhof 23.44(29.10.2019)
RJ 765      Innsbruck Hbf 06.06, Salzburg Hbf 08.00-08.02, Linz Hbf 09.09-09.12, Wien Westbahnhof 10.44(29.10.2019)
RJ 767      Salzburg Hbf 05.59, Attnang-Puchheim 06.43-06.45, Linz Hbf 07.09-07.12, Wien Westbahnhof 08.44(29.10.2019)
D/EC/B 315      Villach Hbf 19.25 - Jesenice 20.07-20.11 - Ljubljana 21.06-21.15 - ... - Zagreb Gl.k. 23.36-23.55 - Šid 03.55-04.26 - Beograd 06.11(29.10.2019)
B/EC/D 314      Beograd 21.40 - Šid 00.28-00.58 - Zagreb Gl.k. 04.53-05.00 - ... - Ljubljana 07.22-07.28 - Jesenice 08.23-08.27 - Villach Hbf 09.08(29.10.2019)
IC 313      Villach Hbf 10.52 - Jesenice 11.32-11.37 - Ljubljana 12.31(29.10.2019)
IC 312      Ljubljana 16.55 - Jesenice 17.54-17.58 - Villach Hbf 18.38(29.10.2019)
IC 311      Villach Hbf 15.12 - Jesenice 15.54-16.08 - Ljubljana 17.09-17.15 - Dobova 18.51-19.06 - Zagreb Gl.k. 19.37(29.10.2019)
IC 310      Zagreb Gl.k. 09.00 - Dobova 09.30-09.45 - Ljubljana 11.19-11.27 - Jesenice 12.24-12.28 - Villach Hbf 13.08(29.10.2019)
D/Gy/B 285   Zagreb   Wien Meidling 07.02 - Wiener Neustadt Hbf 07.28-07.34 - Sopron 08.00-08.14 - Nagykanizsa 10.43-10.44 - Gyékényes 11.09-11.27 - Zagreb Gl.k. 13.17(29.10.2019)
B/Gy/D 284   Zagreb   Zagreb Gl.k. 16.57 - Gyékényes 18.35-18.55 - Nagykanizsa 19.20-19.21 - Sopron 21.46-22.00 - Wiener Neustadt Hbf 22.27-22.30 - Wien Meidling 22.56(29.10.2019)
ÖBB IC/IC 259      Wien Meidling 14.02 - Bruck an der Mur 15.56-15.58 - Graz Hbf 16.33-16.38 - Spielfeld-Straß 17.09-17.21 - Maribor 17.39(29.10.2019)
ÖBB IC/IC 257      Wien Meidling 12.02 - Bruck an der Mur 13.56-13.58 - Graz Hbf 14.33-14.36 - Spielfeld-Straß 15.08-15.20 - Maribor 15.38(29.10.2019)
IC/ÖBB IC 258   Oper Graz   Maribor 16.19 - Spielfeld-Straß 16.37-16.49 - Graz Hbf 17.22-17.25 - Bruck an der Mur 18.01-18.03 - Wien Meidling 19.59(29.10.2019)
EC/ÖBB EC 256      Maribor 14.21 - Spielfeld-Straß 14.38-14.49 - Graz Hbf 15.22-15.25 - Bruck an der Mur 16.01-16.03 - Wien Meidling 17.59(29.10.2019)
ÖBB EC/EC 255      Wien Meidling 10.02 - Bruck an der Mur 11.56-11.58 - Graz Hbf 12.33-12.36 - Spielfeld-Straß 13.08-13.20 - Maribor 13.38(29.10.2019)
EC/ÖBB EC 252   Albertina   Maribor 08.19 - Spielfeld-Straß 08.37-08.49 - Graz Hbf 09.22-09.25 - Bruck an der Mur 10.01-10.03 - Wien Meidling 11.59(29.10.2019)
ÖBB EC/EC 251      Graz Hbf 06.33 - Spielfeld-Straß 07.07-07.19 - Maribor 07.39(29.10.2019)
IC/ÖBB IC 250      Maribor 06.19 - Spielfeld-Straß 06.37-06.49 - Graz Hbf 07.22-07.25 - Bruck an der Mur 08.01-08.03 - Wien Meidling 09.59(29.10.2019)
EC 213   Mimara   Villach Hbf 16.53 - Jesenice 17.33-17.37 - Ljubljana 18.31-18.35 - Dobova 20.07-20.22 - Zagreb Gl.k. 20.53(29.10.2019)
EC 212   Mimara   Zagreb Gl.k. 06.52 - Dobova 07.22-07.37 - Ljubljana 09.08-09.12 - Jesenice 10.05-10.09 - Villach Hbf 10.49(29.10.2019)
EC/B 211   Sava   Villach Hbf 12.56 - Jesenice 13.36-13.40 - Ljubljana 14.31-14.45 - ... - Zagreb Gl.k. 17.10-17.25 - Šid 21.20-21.43 - Beograd 23.28(29.10.2019)
B/EC 210   Sava   Beograd 05.15 - Šid 08.01-08.26 - Zagreb Gl.k. 12.25-12.30 - ... - Ljubljana 14.49-15.05 - Jesenice 16.04-16.09 - Villach Hbf 16.50(29.10.2019)
EC 159   Croatia   Wien Meidling 16.02 - Bruck an der Mur 17.56-17.58 - Graz Hbf 18.33-18.38 - ... - Celje 20.48-20.49 - Dobova 21.52-22.06 - Zagreb Gl.k. 22.37(29.10.2019)
EC 158   Croatia   Zagreb Gl.k. 07.25 - Dobova 07.55-08.12 - Celje 09.16-09.18 - ... - Graz Hbf 11.22-11.25 - Bruck an der Mur 12.01-12.03 - Wien Meidling 13.59(29.10.2019)
EC/ÖBB EC 150   Emona   Ljubljana 16.00 - Maribor 18.14-18.19 - Spielfeld-Straß 18.37-18.49 - Graz Hbf 19.22-19.25 - Bruck an der Mur 20.01-20.03 - Wien Meidling 21.59(29.10.2019)
ÖBB EC/EC 151   Emona   Wien Meidling 08.02 - Bruck an der Mur 09.56-09.58 - Graz Hbf 10.33-10.36 - Spielfeld-Straß 11.08-11.20 - Maribor 11.38-11.46 - Ljubljana 14.06(29.10.2019)
IC 553      Wien Meidling 07.02, Bruck an der Mur 08.56-08.58, Graz Hbf 09.33(29.10.2019)
EC 158      Venezia Santa Lucia 17:20, Venezia Mestre 17:30-17:32, Padova 17:46-17:48, ... Luzern 23:41-23:54, Olten 0:27-0:33, Basel SBB 0:56.(12.10.2018)
EC 153      Basel SBB 7:03, Olten 7:27-7:30, Luzern 8:05-8:18, ... Padova 14:41-14:43, Venezia Mestre 14:58-15:00, Venezia S.Lucia 15:10.(12.10.2018)
EC 59      Basel SBB 17.28, Liestal 17:37-17:38, Olten 17.56-18.00, ... Domodossola 20.12-20.17, Gallarate 21:03-21:04, Milano Centrale 21:35.(12.10.2018)
EC 37      Genève 7:42, Lausanne 8:15-8:20, Montreux 8:38-8:39, ... Padova 14:11-14:13, Venezia Mestre 14:28-14:30, Venezia Santa Lucia 14:40.(12.10.2018)
EC 22      Milano Centrale 17:10, Como S. Giovanni 17:43-17:45, Chiasso 17:49-17:53, ... Arth-Goldau 20:38-20:41, Zug 21:00-21:04, Zürich HB 21:29.(10.10.2018)
EC 15      Zürich HB 8:31, Thalwil 8:40-8:41, Zug 8:56-8:57, ... Chiasso 12:02-12:11, Como S. Giovanni 12:15-12:17, Milano Centrale 12:50.(10.10.2018)
EC 22      Milano Centrale 17:10, Como S. Giovanni 17:43-17:45, Chiasso 17:50-17:52, ... Arth-Goldau 20:09-20:13, Zug 20:27-20:29, Zürich HB 20:51.(10.10.2018)
EC 15      Zürich HB 9:09, Zug 9:30-9:31, Arth-Goldau 9:48-9:50, ... Chiasso 12:08- 12:10, Como S. Giovanni 12:14-12:16, Milano Centrale 12:50.(10.10.2018)
EC 24      Chiasso 19:52, Lugano 20:10-20:12, Bellinzona 20:34-20:36, Arth-Goldau 22:09-22:13, Zug 22:27-22:29, Zürich HB 22:51.(9.10.2018)
EC 21      Zürich HB 15:09, Zug 15:30-15:31, Arth-Goldau 15:48-15:50, Bellinzona 17:23-17:25, Lugano 17:46-17:48, Chiasso 18:08(9.10.2018)
EC 16      Chiasso 11:52, Lugano 12:10-12:12, Bellinzona 12:34-12:36, Arth-Goldau 14:09-14:13, Zug 14:27-14:29, Zürich HB 14:51.(9.10.2018)
EC 13      Zürich HB 7:09, Zug 7:30-7:31, Arth-Goldau 7:48-7:50, Bellinzona 9:23-9:25, Lugano 9:46-9:48, Chiasso 10:08(9.10.2018)
EC 19      Zürich HB 13:09, Zug 13:30-13:31, Arth-Goldau 13:48-13:50, ... Chiasso 16:08- 16:10, Como S. Giovanni 16:14-16:16, Milano Centrale 16:50.(9.10.2018)
EC 14      Milano Centrale 9:10, Como S. Giovanni 9:43-9:45, Chiasso 9:50-9:52, ... Arth-Goldau 12:09-12:13, Zug 12:27-12:29, Zürich HB 12:51.(9.10.2018)
EC 19      Zürich HB 13:09, Zug 13:30-13:31, Arth-Goldau 13:48-13:50, ... Chiasso 16:08- 16:10, Como S. Giovanni 16:14-16:16, Milano Centrale 16:50.(9.10.2018)
EC 14      Milano Centrale 9:10, Como S. Giovanni 9:43-9:45, Chiasso 9:50-9:52, ... Arth-Goldau 12:09-12:13, Zug 12:27-12:29, Zürich HB 12:51.(9.10.2018)
EC 57      Basel SBB 12.28, Liestal 12:37-12:38, Olten 12.56-13.00, ... Domodossola 15.12-15.17, Stresa 15.38-15.39, Milano Centrale 16:40.(8.10.2018)
EC 56      Milano Centrale 18:25, Stresa 19:20-19:21, Domodossola 19:43-19:48, ... Olten 22:00-22:05, Liestal 22:20-22:21, Basel SBB 22:32(8.10.2018)
EC 52      Milano Centrale 11:20, Stresa 12:20-12:21, Domodossola 12:43-12:48, ... Olten 15:00-15:05, Liestal 15:20-15:21, Basel SBB 15:32.(8.10.2018)
EC 51      Basel SBB 6.28, Liestal 6:37-6:38, Olten 6.56-7.00, ... Domodossola 9.12-9.17, Stresa 9.38-9.39, Milano Centrale 10:35.(8.10.2018)
EC 50      Milano Centrale 7:25, Gallarate 7:55-7:56, Domodossola 8:43-8:48, ... Olten 11:00-11:05, Liestal 11:20-11:21, Basel SBB 11:32.(8.10.2018)
EC 42      Venezia Santa Lucia 16:20, Venezia Mestre 16:30-16:32, Padova 16:46-16:48, ... Montreux 22:23-22:24, Lausanne 22:40-22:42, Genève 23:15.(8.10.2018)
EC 41      Genève 18:42, Lausanne 19:15-19:17, Montreux 19:38-19:39, ... Domodossola 21:12-21:17, Stresa 21:38-21:39, Milano Centrale 22:35.(8.10.2018)
EC 39      Genève 13:42, Lausanne 14:15-14:20, Montreux 14:38-14:39, ... Domodossola 16:12-16:17, Stresa 16:38-16:39, Milano Centrale 17:35.(8.10.2018)
EC 36      Milano Centrale 17:25, Stresa 18:20-18:21, Domodossola 18:43-18:48, ... Montreux 20:23-20:24, Lausanne 20:40-20:45, Genève 21:18.(8.10.2018)
EC 35      Genève 5:42, Lausanne 6:15-6:17, Montreux 6:33-6:35, ... Domodossola 8:12-8:17, Stresa 8:38-8:39, Milano Centrale 9:35.(8.10.2018)
EC 34      Milano Centrale 12:25, Stresa 13:20-13:21, Domodossola 13:43-13:48, ... Montreux 15:23-15:24, Lausanne 15:40-15:45, Genève 16:18.(8.10.2018)
EC 32      Milano Centrale 8:25, Stresa 9:20-9:21, Domodossola 9:43-9:48, ... Montreux 11:23-11:24, Lausanne 11:40-11:45, Genève 12:18.(8.10.2018)
EC 25      Zürich HB 19:09, Zug 19:30-19:31, Arth-Goldau 19:48-19:50, ... Chiasso 22:08- 22:10, Como S. Giovanni 22:14-22:16, Milano Centrale 22:50.(8.10.2018)
EC 24      Milano Centrale 19:10, Como S. Giovanni 19:43-19:45, Chiasso 19:50-19:52, ... Arth-Goldau 22:09-22:13, Zug 22:27-22:29, Zürich HB 22:51.(8.10.2018)
EC 23      Zürich HB 17:09, Zug 17:30-17:31, Arth-Goldau 17:48-17:50, ... Chiasso 20:08- 20:10, Como S. Giovanni 20:14-20:16, Milano Centrale 20:50.(8.10.2018)
EC 21      Zürich HB 15:09, Zug 15:30-15:31, Arth-Goldau 15:48-15:50, ... Chiasso 18:08- 18:10, Como S. Giovanni 18:14-18:16, Milano Centrale 18:50.(8.10.2018)
EC 20      Milano Centrale 15:10, Como S. Giovanni 15:43-15:45, Chiasso 15:50-15:52, ... Arth-Goldau 18:09-18:13, Zug 18:27-18:29, Zürich HB 18:51.(8.10.2018)
EC 18      Milano Centrale 13:10, Como S. Giovanni 13:43-13:45, Chiasso 13:50-13:52, ... Arth-Goldau 16:09-16:13, Zug 16:27-16:29, Zürich HB 16:51.(8.10.2018)
EC 17      Zürich HB 11:09, Zug 11:30-11:31, Arth-Goldau 11:48-11:50, ... Chiasso 14:08- 14:10, Como S. Giovanni 14:14-14:16, Milano Centrale 14:50.(8.10.2018)
EC 16      Milano Centrale 11:10, Como S. Giovanni 11:43-11:45, Chiasso 11:50-11:52, ... Arth-Goldau 14:09-14:13, Zug 14:27-14:29, Zürich HB 14:51.(8.10.2018)
EC 13      Zürich HB 7:09, Zug 7:30-7:31, Arth-Goldau 7:48-7:50, ... Chiasso 10:08 -10:10, Como S. Giovanni 10:14-10:16, Milano Centrale 10:50.(8.10.2018)
EC 12      Milano Centrale 7:10, Como S. Giovanni 7:43-7:45, Chiasso 7:50-7:52, ... Arth-Goldau 10:09-10:13, Zug 10:27-10:29, Zürich HB 10:51.(8.10.2018)
IC 519      Salzburg Hbf (14:15) - Bischofshofen (15:02-15:13) - Selzthal (16:40-16:48) - Leoben Hbf (17:29-17:38) - Graz Hbf (18:23)(14.10.2017)
REX 1871      INNSBRUCK HBF (07:00) - Brennero - San Candino - LIENZ (10:27)(19.9.2017)
REX 1872      LIENZ (17:28) - San Candino - Brennero - INNSBRUCK HBF (21:00)(19.9.2017)
REX 1870      LIENZ (05:07) - San Candino - Brennero - INNSBRUCK HBF (08:29)(19.9.2017)
REX 1873      Innsbruck Hbf 18.01, Brennero/Brenner 18.37-18.39, San Candino/Innichen 20.42-20.45, Lienz 21.29(10.9.2017)
REX 1874      Lienz 14.23, San Candino/Innichen 15.07-15.18, Brennero/Brenner 17.17-17.21, Innsbruck Hbf 17.57(10.9.2017)
IC 15961      Salzburg Hbf 18.49, Linz Hbf 20.02-20.05, Wien Westbahnhof 21.40(6.9.2017)
ÖBB IC 15869      Attnang-Puchheim 18.00, Linz Hbf 18.28-18.31, Wien Westbahnhof 20.18(6.9.2017)
ÖBB EC 15750   Belvedere   Graz Hbf 16.25, Bruck an der Mur 17.01-17.03, Wien Meidling 18.59(6.9.2017)
ÖBB IC 15555      Wien Meidling 09.02, Bruck an der Mur 10.56-10.58, Graz Hbf 11.33(6.9.2017)
15030      Unzmarkt 18.06, Leoben Hbf 18.53-18.55, Graz Hbf 19.41(6.9.2017)
CNL 1319   Pollux   Amsterdam Centraal 20.31, Mannheim Hbf 02.33-02.53, München Hbf 07.12-07.46, Innsbruck Hbf 10.36(6.9.2017)
CNL 1318   Pollux   Innsbruck Hbf 19.54, München Hbf 22.08-22.43, Mannheim Hbf 02.36-03.01, Amsterdam Centraal 08.55(6.9.2017)
ICE 109      Hamburg-Altona 10.36, Berlin Hbf 12.32-12.46, Leipzig Hbf 13.57-14.02, Nürnberg Hbf 17.24-17.27, München Hbf 18.38-18.43, Innsbruck Hbf 20.23(6.9.2017)
ICE 108      Innsbruck Hbf 07.28, München Hbf 09.15-09.20, Nürnberg Hbf 10.30-10.33, Berlin Hbf 15.18-15.21, Berlin Gesundbrunnen 15.25(6.9.2017)
ICE 1208   Karwendel   Innsbruck Hbf 07.33, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 09.13, München Hbf 11.00-11.20, Nürnberg Hbf 12.30-12.33, Berlin Hbf 17.18-17.21, Berlin Gesundbrunnen 17.25(6.9.2017)
ICE 1209   Karwendel   Berlin Gesundbrunnen 14.32, Berlin Hbf 14.36-14.40, Nürnberg Hbf 19.25-19.32, München Hbf 20.42-20.54, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 22.44, Innsbruck Hbf 00.04(6.9.2017)
ICE 1207   Karwendel   Berlin Gesundbrunnen 08.34, Berlin Hbf 08.38-08.42, Nürnberg Hbf 13.25-13.32, München Hbf 14.43-14.57, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 16.33, Innsbruck Hbf 18.22(6.9.2017)
ICE 1206   Karwendel   Innsbruck Hbf 09.39, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 11.14, München Hbf 12.57-13.19, Nürnberg Hbf 14.30-14.33, Berlin Hbf 19.18-19.21, Berlin Gesundbrunnen 19.25(6.9.2017)
ICE 228      Wien Westbahnhof 6.36, Linz Hbf 8.13-8.16, Passau Hbf 9.20-9.24, Nürnberg Hbf 11.24-11.28, Frankfurt am Main Hbf 13.40(6.9.2017)
ICE 229      Frankfurt am Main Hbf 16.21, Nürnberg Hbf 18.28-18.31, Passau Hbf 20.31-20.35, Linz Hbf 21.45-21.48, Wien Westbahnhof 23.26(6.9.2017)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10































10.74

Našli jste chybu?