vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
» Řazení vlaků » 2010 »
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2010 -

Plánované řazení

Naposled přidané nebo aktualizované vlaky

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
15172      Sărmăşag(15:07) - Marghita(17:06)(19.4.2024)
15171      Marghita(11:52) - Sărmăşag(13:50)(19.4.2024)
15173      Marghita(12:54) - Sărmăşag(14:52)(19.4.2024)
15174      Sărmăşag(19:30) - Marghita(21:31)(19.4.2024)
15175      Marghita(17:20) - Sărmăşag(19:18)(19.4.2024)
15179      Holod(4:00) - Ciumeghiu Hm(5:00-5:01) - Oradea(6:14-6:17) - Săcuieni Bihor h.(7:21) - Marghita(8:14)(19.4.2024)
15178      Marghita(13:00) - Săcuieni Bihor h.(13:47-13:48) - Oradea(14:44-15:22) - Ciumeghiu Hm(16:25-16:30) - Holod(17:48)(19.4.2024)
15177      Oradea(18:56) - Săcuieni Bihor h.(19:50-19:51) - Marghita(20:43)(19.4.2024)
15170      Sărmăşag(14:07) - Marghita(16:15-16:16) - Săcuieni Bihor h.(17:06-17:07) - Oradea(18:07)(19.4.2024)
15169      Săcuieni Bihor(10:15) - Marghita(11:17)(19.4.2024)
15168      Sărmăşag(8:30) - Marghita(10:29)(19.4.2024)
15167      Săcuieni Bihor(5:00) - Marghita(5:52-5:53) - Sărmăşag(8:01)(19.4.2024)
15166      Sărmăşag(7:16) - Marghita(9:15-9:16) - Săcuieni Bihor(10:06)(19.4.2024)
15165      Marghita(4:45) - Sărmăşag(6:42)(19.4.2024)
15164      Marghita(4:00) - Săcuieni Bihor(4:50)(19.4.2024)
15160      Rodna Veche(8:58) - Ilva Mică(9:48)(19.4.2024)
15159      Ilva Mică(10:00) - Rodna Veche(10:53)(19.4.2024)
15158      Rodna Veche(19:00) - Ilva Mică(19:53)(19.4.2024)
15157      Ilva Mică(20:20) - Rodna Veche(21:13)(19.4.2024)
15156      Năsăud(14:00) - Ilva Mică(14:37-15:16) - Rodna Veche(16:10)(19.4.2024)
15155      Rodna Veche(11:00) - Ilva Mică(11:42-11:56) - Năsăud(12:28)(19.4.2024)
15154      Năsăud(7:36) - Ilva Mică(8:03-8:04) - Rodna Veche(8:55)(19.4.2024)
15153      Rodna Veche(5:51) - Ilva Mică(6:39-6:55) - Năsăud(7:32)(19.4.2024)
15152      Rodna Veche(2:37) - Ilva Mică(3:30)(19.4.2024)
15151      Ilva Mică(4:55) - Rodna Veche(5:48)(19.4.2024)
6804   Dirndltaler   Mariazell 11:51 - Laubenbachmühle 13:01-13:02 - St. Pölten Hbf 14:31(11.11.2023)
6804   Dirndltaler   Mariazell 11:51 - Laubenbachmühle 13:01-13:02 - St. Pölten Hbf 14:31(11.11.2023)
6804   Dirndltaler   Mariazell 11:51 - Laubenbachmühle 13:01-13:02 - St. Pölten Hbf 14:31(11.11.2023)
6824      Laubenbachmühle 05:28 - St. Pölten Hbf 07:01(11.11.2023)
6824      Laubenbachmühle 05:28 - St. Pölten Hbf 07:01(11.11.2023)
6836      Laubenbachmühle 15:04 - St. Pölten Hbf 16:30(11.11.2023)
6841      St. Pölten Hbf 17:34 - Laubenbachmühle 19:07(11.11.2023)
6833      St. Pölten Hbf 12:34 - Laubenbachmühle 14:02(11.11.2023)
2176      Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 17:19, Sigmundsherberg 18:56(11.11.2023)
2176      Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 17:19, Sigmundsherberg 18:56(11.11.2023)
2169      Sigmundsherberg 05:34, Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 07:09(11.11.2023)
REX 2110   Waldviertel-Bote   Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 15:55, Sigmundsherberg 17:01-17:02, Gmünd NÖ 18:05(11.11.2023)
REX 2114   Silva Nortica   Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 16:58, Sigmundsherberg 18:04-18:05, Gmünd NÖ 19:06(11.11.2023)
REX 2107      České Velenice 06:06, Gmünd NÖ 06:10-06:16, Sigmundsherberg 07:17-07:18, Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 8:31(11.11.2023)
REX 2107      Gmünd NÖ 06:16, Sigmundsherberg 07:17-07:18, Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 8:31(11.11.2023)
REX 2105   Waldviertel-Bote   Gmünd NÖ 05:31, Sigmundsherberg 06:29-06:30, Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 07:35(11.11.2023)
REX 2103   Waldviertel-Kurier   Gmünd NÖ 04:20, Sigmundsherberg 05:21-05:22, Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 06:26(11.11.2023)
REX 2101      Gmünd NÖ 03:46, Sigmundsherberg 04:46-04:47, Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 06:01(11.11.2023)
6815   Mariazeller Land   St. Pölten Hbf 16:41 - Laubenbachmühle 18:06-18:07 - Mariazell 19:11(26.8.2023)
1780      Piteşti(5:45) - Titu(6:41-6:53) - Bucureşti Nord(7:33)(23.12.2022)
872      Galaţi(17:35) - Brăila(18:08-18:10) - Făurei(18:49-18:51) - Bucureşti Nord(21:09)(23.12.2022)
871      Bucureşti Nord(6:10) - Aeroport Otopeni hc(6:35-6:36) - Baloteşti(6:41-6:47) - Făurei(8:42-8:45) - Brăila(9:25-9:27) - Galaţi(10:02)(23.12.2022)
822      Păuşa h.(14:15) - Râmnicu Vâlcea(14:38-14:40) - Piatra Olt(15:47-15:48) - Caracal(16:17-16:20) - Bucureşti Nord(18:39)(23.12.2022)
821      Bucureşti Nord(9:45) - Caracal(12:03-12:05) - Piatra Olt(12:35-12:36) - Râmnicu Vâlcea(13:47-13:49) - Păuşa h.(14:10)(23.12.2022)
731      Cluj Napoca(7:12) - Oradea(9:45-9:47) - Arad(11:45)(23.12.2022)
732      Timişoara Nord(5:50) - Arad(6:38-6:42) - Oradea(8:44-8:47) - Cluj Napoca(11:30)(23.12.2022)
AZ 13314   AutoZug   Schwarzach-St. Veit 20:46, München Ost 23:28-23:43, Düsseldorf Hbf 07:37(24.9.2022)
AZ 13314   AutoZug   Schwarzach-St. Veit 20:46, München Ost 23:28-23:43, Düsseldorf Hbf 07:37(24.9.2022)
NEx 50550      Ostrava hl.n. 20.08, Praha-Malešice 0.08(11.7.2022)
NEx 50552      Ostrava hl.n. 21.02, Praha-Malešice 1.40(11.7.2022)
NEx 50552      Ostrava hl.n. 21.02, Praha-Malešice 1.40(11.7.2022)
NEx 50554      Ostrava hl.n. 22.22, Praha-Malešice 4.03(11.7.2022)
NEx 50554      Ostrava hl.n. 22.22, Praha-Malešice 4.03(11.7.2022)
NEx 50554      Ostrava hl.n. 22.22, Praha-Malešice 4.03(11.7.2022)
NEx 55051      Praha-Malešice 21.13, Ostrava hl.n. 1.50(11.7.2022)
NEx 55051      Praha-Malešice 21.13, Ostrava hl.n. 1.50(11.7.2022)
NEx 55053      Praha-Malešice 22.44, Ostrava hl.n. 2.47(11.7.2022)
NEx 55055      Praha-Malešice 1.22, Ostrava hl.n. 6.57(11.7.2022)
NEx 55055      Praha-Malešice 1.22, Ostrava hl.n. 6.57(11.7.2022)
NEx 55055      Praha-Malešice 1.22, Ostrava hl.n. 6.57(11.7.2022)
CNL 13374   Skiexpressen   St. Anton am Arlberg 20:46, Landeck-Zams 21:13-21:23, Innsbruck Hbf 22:33-23:03, ... Odense 13:50-13:57, Ringsted 14:58-15:12, Høje Taastrup 15:40(4.7.2022)
CNL 13274   Skiexpressen   Bolzano/Bozen 20:24, Brennero/Brenner 21:38-21:58, Innsbruck Hbf 22:32-23:03, ... Odense 13:50-13:57, Ringsted 14:58-15:12, Høje Taastrup 15:40(4.7.2022)
CNL 13274   Skiexpressen   Bolzano/Bozen 20:24, Brennero/Brenner 21:38-21:58, Innsbruck Hbf 22:32-23:03, ... Odense 13:50-13:57, Ringsted 14:58-15:12, Høje Taastrup 15:40(4.7.2022)
IC 531   Hukvaldy   Břeclav 19.08, Přerov 20.09-20.11, Bohumín 21.12(20.1.2022)
IC 530   Hukvaldy   Bohumín 6.45, Přerov 7.44-7.47, Břeclav 8.51(20.1.2022)
ÖBB EC 757      Wien Meidling (21.03) - Bruck a.d.Mur (22.56/22.58) - Graz Hbf (23.33)(23.12.2021)
Ex 576   Brněnský drak   Brno hl.n. 4.29, Praha hl.n. 7.21(23.12.2021)
IC 574   Josef Václav Myslbek   Brno hl.n. 6.35, Praha hl.n. 9.21(23.12.2021)
IC 573   František Křižík   Praha hl.n. 16.39, Brno hl.n. 19.22(23.12.2021)
IC 570   Zdeněk Fibich   Břeclav 12.02, Brno hl.n. 12.33-12.35, Praha hl.n. 15.21(23.12.2021)
EC 177   Johannes Brahms   Berlin Gesundbrunnen 12.24, Berlin Hbf 12.28-12.36, Praha hl.n. 17.27-17.39, Brno hl.n. 20.22-20.24, Břeclav 20.57-21.02, Wien Praterstern 22.04(23.12.2021)
EC 173   Vindobona   Hamburg-Altona 6.15, Berlin Hbf 8.33-8.36, Berlin Südkreuz 8.41-8.43, ... Wien Simmering 17.58-18.00, Wien Meidling 18.23-18.30, Villach Hbf 22.35(23.12.2021)
EC 172   Vindobona   Villach Hbf 5.27, Wien Meidling 9.28-9.33, Wien Simmering 9.44-9.46, ... Berlin Südkreuz 19.13-19.15, Berlin Hbf 19.20-19.23, Hamburg-Altona 21.47(23.12.2021)
EC/ÖBB EC 79   Gustav Klimt   Praha hl.n. 14.39, Brno hl.n. 17.22-17.24, Břeclav 17.57-18.02, Wien Simmering 19.10-19.12, Wien Meidling 19.23(23.12.2021)
ÖBB EC/EC 78   Gustav Klimt   Graz Hbf 5.40, Wien Meidling 8.28-8.33, Wien Simmering 8.55-8.57, Břeclav 9.53-10.02, Brno hl.n. 10.33-10.35, Praha hl.n. 13.21(23.12.2021)
EC 77   Antonín Dvořák   Praha hl.n. 10.39, Brno hl.n. 13.22-13.24, Břeclav 13.57-14.02, Wien Simmering 14.58-15.00, Wien Meidling 15.23-15.30, Wiener Neustadt Hbf 15.55(23.12.2021)
EC 76   Antonín Dvořák   Wiener Neustadt Hbf 18.04, Wien Meidling 18.28-18.33, Wien Simmering 18.55-18.57, Břeclav 19.53-20.02, Brno hl.n. 20.33-20.35, Praha hl.n. 23.21(23.12.2021)
EC 75   Franz Schubert   Praha hl.n. 8.39, Brno hl.n. 11.22-11.24, Břeclav 11.57-12.02, Wien Simmering 12.58-13.00, Wien Meidling 13.23-13.30, Wiener Neustadt Hbf 13.55(23.12.2021)
EC 74   Franz Schubert   Wiener Neustadt Hbf 16.04, Wien Meidling 16.28-16.33, Wien Simmering 16.55-16.57, Břeclav 17.53-18.02, Brno hl.n. 18.33-18.35, Praha hl.n. 21.21(23.12.2021)
EC 71   Gustav Mahler   Praha hl.n. 4.39, Brno hl.n. 7.22-7.24, Břeclav 7.57-8.02, Wien Simmering 9.06-9.08, Wien Meidling 9.23-9.30, Wiener Neustadt Hbf 9.55(23.12.2021)
EC 70   Gustav Mahler   Wiener Neustadt Hbf 12.04, Wien Meidling 12.28-12.33, Wien Simmering 12.55-12.57, Břeclav 13.53-14.02, Brno hl.n. 14.33-14.35, Praha hl.n. 17.21(23.12.2021)
1751      Braşov(23:00) - Sfântu Gheorghe(23:28-23:30) - Miercurea Ciuc(0:34-0:36) - ... - Adjud(4:10-4:39) - Bacău(5:20-5:30) - Suceava(7:24)(20.9.2021)
IC 502   Pohorje   Koper 14.45, Hrpelje-Kozina 15:18-15:20, Pivka 15:51-15:52 , ... Celje 18:48-18:50, Pragersko 19.30-19.36, Maribor 19.52(28.3.2021)
IC 503   Pohorje    Maribor 6:50, Pragersko 7:03-7:17, Celje 7:57-7:59, ... Pivka 10:37-10:38, Hrpelje-Kozina 11:12-11:14, Koper 11:50.(11.3.2021)
14158      Vălcani Hm(19:35) - Sânnicolau Mare(20:03)(8.1.2021)
14154      Vălcani Hm(15:30) - Sânnicolau Mare(15:58)(8.1.2021)
14159      Sânnicolau Mare(21:28) - Vălcani Hm(21:59)(8.1.2021)
14157      Sânnicolau Mare(18:45) - Vălcani Hm(19:13)(8.1.2021)
14153      Sânnicolau Mare(11:20) - Vălcani Hm(11:48)(8.1.2021)
14196      Nădlac(21:35) - Arad(22:58)(8.1.2021)
14194      Nădlac(19:35) - Arad(21:00)(8.1.2021)
14192      Nădlac(17:40) - Arad(19:02)(8.1.2021)
14190      Nădlac(15:40) - Arad(17:12)(8.1.2021)
14188      Nădlac(12:50) - Arad(14:24)(8.1.2021)
14186      Nădlac(7:36) - Arad(8:56)(8.1.2021)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10



15.4
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?