vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2008 -

Plánované řazení

Naposled přidané nebo aktualizované vlaky

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
3072      Oradea(2:55) - Aleşd(3:22-3:23) - Huedin(5:26-5:27) - Cluj Napoca(6:44)(19.4.2024)
3071      Cluj Napoca(2:40) - Huedin(3:33-3:34) - Aleşd(5:20-5:51) - Oradea(6:09)(19.4.2024)
15104      Holod(13:10) - Vaşcău(14:46)(19.4.2024)
15108      Holod(8:50) - Vaşcău(10:26)(19.4.2024)
15107      Vaşcău(11:31) - Holod(13:05)(19.4.2024)
IC 2186      Konstanz 09:38 - Singen(Hohentwiel) 10.04-10.15 - Triberg 11:19-11:20 - ... - Schwerin Hbf 20:35-20:37 - Rostock 21:36-21:41 - Stralsund Hbf 22:30(20.10.2023)
R/G/B 1203   Jadran   Praha hl.n. 7.53, Kolín 8.43-8.46, Havlíčkův Brod 9.59-10.02, ... Zagreb Gl. kol. 21.23-21.45, Ogulin 23.11-23.20, Split 5.54(7.8.2023)
B/G/R 1202   Jadran   Split 21.00, Ogulin 4.08-4.21, Zagreb Gl. kol. 5.36-6.40, ... Havlíčkův Brod 17.56-17.58, Kolín 19.09-19.11, Praha hl.n. 20.04(7.8.2023)
R/G 375   Pannonia   Praha hl.n. 21.53, Kolín 22.43-22.46, Havlíčkův Brod 23.57-0.02, ... Sighişoara 18.11-18.14, Braşov 20.03-20.15, Bucureşti Nord 23.16(7.8.2023)
R/G/B 1203   Jadran   Praha hl.n. 7.53, Kolín 8.43-8.46, Havlíčkův Brod 9.59-10.02, ... Zagreb Gl. kol. 21.23-21.45, Ogulin 23.11-23.20, Split 5.54(7.8.2023)
B/G/R 1202   Jadran   Split 21.00, Ogulin 4.08-4.21, Zagreb Gl. kol. 5.36-6.40, ... Havlíčkův Brod 17.56-17.58, Kolín 19.09-19.11, Praha hl.n. 20.04(7.8.2023)
R/G 375   Pannonia   Praha hl.n. 21.53, Kolín 22.43-22.46, Havlíčkův Brod 23.57-0.02, ... Sighişoara 18.11-18.14, Braşov 20.03-20.15, Bucureşti Nord 23.16(7.8.2023)
R/G 375   Pannonia   Praha hl.n. 21.53, Kolín 22.43-22.46, Havlíčkův Brod 23.57-0.02, ... Sighişoara 18.11-18.14, Braşov 20.03-20.15, Bucureşti Nord 23.16(7.8.2023)
Sp 1875      Chlumec nad Cidlinou 19.33, Stará Paka 20.26-20.40, Trutnov hl.n. 21.46(6.8.2023)
Sp 1873      Chlumec nad Cidlinou 17.33, Stará Paka 18.26-18.40, Trutnov hl.n. 19.46(6.8.2023)
Sp 1869      Chlumec nad Cidlinou 13.33, Stará Paka 14.26-14.40, Trutnov hl.n. 15.46(6.8.2023)
Sp 1867      Chlumec nad Cidlinou 11.33, Stará Paka 12.26-12.40, Trutnov hl.n. 13.46(6.8.2023)
Sp 1863      Chlumec nad Cidlinou 7.33, Stará Paka 8.26-8.40, Trutnov hl.n. 9.46(6.8.2023)
Sp 1861      Chlumec nad Cidlinou 5.33, Stará Paka 6.26-6.40, Trutnov hl.n. 7.41(6.8.2023)
Sp 1874      Trutnov hl.n. 18.16, Stará Paka 19.18-19.30, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 20.26(6.8.2023)
Sp 1871      Chlumec nad Cidlinou 15.33, Stará Paka 16.26-16.40, Trutnov hl.n. 17.46(6.8.2023)
Sp 1865      Chlumec nad Cidlinou 9.33, Stará Paka 10.26-10.40, Trutnov hl.n. 11.46(6.8.2023)
Sp 1872      Trutnov hl.n. 16.16, Stará Paka 17.18-17.30, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 18.26(6.8.2023)
Sp 1870      Trutnov hl.n. 14.16, Stará Paka 15.18-15.30, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 16.26(6.8.2023)
Sp 1868      Trutnov hl.n. 12.16, Stará Paka 13.18-13.30, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 14.26(6.8.2023)
Sp 1866      Trutnov hl.n. 10.16, Stará Paka 11.18-11.30, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 12.26(6.8.2023)
Sp 1864      Trutnov hl.n. 8.16, Stará Paka 9.18-9.30, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 10.26(6.8.2023)
Sp 1862      Trutnov hl.n. 6.16, Kunčice nad Labem 6.46-6.47, Stará Paka 7.19-7.30, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 8.26(6.8.2023)
Sp 1860      Trutnov hl.n. 4.14, Stará Paka 5.17-5.30, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 6.26(6.8.2023)
Sp 1781      Trutnov hl.n. 5.18, Starkoč 5.59-6.00, Jaroměř 6.18(6.8.2023)
Sp 1784      Choceň 18.35, Týniště nad Orlicí 18.55-19.00, Václavice 19.37-19.38, Starkoč 19.42-19.45, Trutnov hl.n. 20.32(6.8.2023)
Sp 1786      Hradec Králové hl.n. 20.02, Jaroměř 20.19-20.21, Starkoč 20.39-20.40, Trutnov hl.n. 21.21(6.8.2023)
981      Liberec 4.00, Turnov 4.38-4.39, Semily 5.03-5.06, ... Jaroměř 6.14-6.21, Hradec Králové hl.n. 6.35-6.43, Pardubice hl.n. 7.02(6.8.2023)
Sp 1720      Bojkovice 5.00, Újezdec u Luhačovic 5.14-5.15, Kunovice 5.39-5.42, ... Kyjov 6.33-6.34, Brno hl.n. 7.39-7.43, Brno-Židenice 7.47(6.8.2023)
R/G 374   Pannonia   Bucureşti Nord 6.30, Braşov 9.22-9.37, Sighişoara 11.25-11.29, ... Havlíčkův Brod 3.55-4.03, Kolín 5.16-5.18, Praha hl.n. 6.14(5.8.2023)
R/G 374   Pannonia   Bucureşti Nord 6.30, Braşov 9.22-9.37, Sighişoara 11.25-11.29, ... Havlíčkův Brod 3.55-4.03, Kolín 5.16-5.18, Praha hl.n. 6.14(5.8.2023)
R/G 374   Pannonia   Bucureşti Nord 6.30, Braşov 9.22-9.37, Sighişoara 11.25-11.29, ... Havlíčkův Brod 3.55-4.03, Kolín 5.16-5.18, Praha hl.n. 6.14(5.8.2023)
EN/Ex/EN 377   Galileo Galilei   Františkovy Lázně 19.53, Cheb 20.00-20.07, Mariánské Lázně 20.38-20.40, ... Bratislava hl.st. 5.44-5.47, Štúrovo 7.04-7.09, Budapest Keleti pu. 8.32(2.8.2023)
R/D 207      Praha hl.n. 17.11, Benešov u Prahy 18.04-18.06, Tábor 18.55-18.58, ... Summerau 21.45-21.47, Linz Hbf. 22.44-22.46, Salzburg Hbf. 0.14(2.8.2023)
D/R 206      Salzburg Hbf. 4.41, Linz Hbf. 6.02-6.14, Summerau 7.14-7.17, ... Tábor 9.56-10.01, Benešov u Prahy 10.49-10.56, Praha hl.n. 11.53(2.8.2023)
P/R/D 203   Chopin   Warszawa Wsch. 20.53, Katowice 23.47-23.52, Bohumín 1.25-2.13, ... Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 3.57-3.58, Břeclav 4.30-4.57, Wien Südbf. 6.03(2.8.2023)
P/R/D 203   Chopin   Warszawa Wsch. 20.53, Katowice 23.47-23.52, Bohumín 1.25-2.13, ... Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 3.57-3.58, Břeclav 4.30-4.57, Wien Südbf. 6.03(2.8.2023)
D/R/P 202   Chopin   Wien Südbf. 22.33, Břeclav 23.33-0.05, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 0.36-0.37, ... Bohumín 2.13-2.50, Katowice 4.18-4.23, Warszawa Wsch. 7.17(2.8.2023)
D/R/P 202   Chopin   Wien Südbf. 22.33, Břeclav 23.33-0.05, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 0.36-0.37, ... Bohumín 2.13-2.50, Katowice 4.18-4.23, Warszawa Wsch. 7.17(2.8.2023)
EN/Ex/EN 377   Galileo Galilei   Františkovy Lázně 19.53, Cheb 20.00-20.07, Mariánské Lázně 20.38-20.40, ... Bratislava hl.st. 5.44-5.47, Štúrovo 7.04-7.09, Budapest Keleti pu. 8.32(2.8.2023)
EN/Ex/EN 376   Galileo Galilei   Budapest Keleti pu. 20.00, Štúrovo 21.17-21.20, Bratislava hl.st. 22.41-22.51, ... Mariánské Lázně 7.22-7.24, Cheb 7.58-8.01, Františkovy Lázně 8.08(2.8.2023)
EN/Ex/EN 376   Galileo Galilei   Budapest Keleti pu. 20.00, Štúrovo 21.17-21.20, Bratislava hl.st. 22.41-22.51, ... Mariánské Lázně 7.22-7.24, Cheb 7.58-8.01, Františkovy Lázně 8.08(2.8.2023)
801   Poľana   Bratislava hl.st. 23.46, Levice 1.31-1.38, Zvolen os.st. 2.48 - 3.00, Košice 6.34-6.49, Prešov 7.17(9.2.2023)
Ex 530   Hron   Banská Bystrica 5.39, Zvolen os.st. 5.56 - 5.59, Bratislava hl.st. 8.35(9.2.2023)
Sp 1812/1813      Dolní Poustevna 12.23, Panský 12.48-12.51, Krásná Lípa 13.01-13.06, Rumburk 13.12(9.1.2023)
950      Hradec Králové hl.n. 5.08, Nymburk hl.n. 5.59-6.01, Praha hl.n. 6.45-6.50, Praha-Vršovice 6.54(4.1.2023)
IC 364   Ady Endre   Cluj Napoca 5.48, Oradea 8.19-8.22, Episcopia Bihor 8.30-8.45, ... Püspökladány 9.06-9.25, Szolnok 10.19-10.27, Budapest Keleti pu. 11.47(4.1.2023)
IC 365   Ady Endre   Budapest Keleti pu. 13.15, Szolnok 14.34-14.41, Püspökladány 15.37-15.55, ... Episcopia Bihor 18.17-18.32, Oradea 18.40-18.45, Cluj Napoca 21.28(4.1.2023)
957      Praha-Vršovice 11.00, Praha hl.n. 11.04-11.11, Nymburk hl.n. 11.54-11.56, Hradec Králové hl.n. 12.51(4.1.2023)
964      Hradec Králové hl.n. 16.08, Nymburk hl.n. 16.59-17.01, Praha hl.n. 17.45-17.49, Praha-Vršovice 17.53(4.1.2023)
651      Praha-Vršovice 5.57, Praha hl.n. 6.01-6.11, Nymburk hl.n. 6.54-6.56, Hradec Králové hl.n. 7.51-8.04, Jaroměř 8.19-8.21, Trutnov hl.n. 9.21(4.1.2023)
658      Trutnov hl.n. 18.40, Jaroměř 19.39-19.41, Hradec Králové hl.n. 19.55-20.08, Nymburk hl.n. 20.59-21.01, Praha hl.n. 21.45-21.49, Praha-Vršovice 21.53(4.1.2023)
Sp 1826      Přerov 23.09, Hulín 23.22, Otrokovice 23.34(2.1.2023)
Sp 1722      Bylnice 5.39, Bojkovice 6.19-6.22, Újezdec u Luhačovic 6.37-6.38, ... Veselí nad Moravou 7.16-7.19, Kyjov 7.42-7.43, Brno hl.n. 8.44(2.1.2023)
Sp 1733      Brno hl.n. 19.31, Nesovice 20.14-20.15, Kyjov 20.36-20.38, ... Újezdec u Luhačovic 21.55-21.56, Bojkovice 22.11-22.12, Bylnice 22.50(2.1.2023)
Sp 1826      Přerov 23.09, Hulín 23.22, Otrokovice 23.34(2.1.2023)
Sp 1722      Bylnice 5.39, Bojkovice 6.19-6.22, Újezdec u Luhačovic 6.37-6.38, ... Veselí nad Moravou 7.16-7.19, Kyjov 7.42-7.43, Brno hl.n. 8.44(2.1.2023)
Ex 579   Špilberk   Praha-Holešovice 14.33, Pardubice hl.n. 15.34-15.36, Brno hl.n. 17.15(1.1.2023)
Ex 579   Špilberk   Praha-Holešovice 14.33, Pardubice hl.n. 15.34-15.36, Brno hl.n. 17.15(1.1.2023)
Ex 579   Špilberk   Praha-Holešovice 14.33, Pardubice hl.n. 15.34-15.36, Brno hl.n. 17.15(1.1.2023)
Ex 573   Punkva   Praha-Holešovice 6.33, Pardubice hl.n. 7.34-7.36, Brno hl.n. 9.15(1.1.2023)
Ex 573   Punkva   Praha-Holešovice 6.33, Pardubice hl.n. 7.34-7.36, Brno hl.n. 9.15(1.1.2023)
Ex 578   Špilberk   Brno hl.n. 18.43, Pardubice hl.n. 20.21-20.22, Praha hl.n. 21.28(1.1.2023)
Ex 578   Špilberk   Brno hl.n. 18.43, Pardubice hl.n. 20.21-20.22, Praha hl.n. 21.28(1.1.2023)
Ex 578   Špilberk   Brno hl.n. 18.43, Pardubice hl.n. 20.21-20.22, Praha hl.n. 21.28(1.1.2023)
Ex 572   Punkva   Brno hl.n. 10.43, Pardubice hl.n. 12.21-12.22, Praha-Holešovice 13.25(1.1.2023)
Ex 572   Punkva   Brno hl.n. 10.43, Pardubice hl.n. 12.21-12.22, Praha-Holešovice 13.25(1.1.2023)
Ex 572   Punkva   Brno hl.n. 10.43, Pardubice hl.n. 12.21-12.22, Praha-Holešovice 13.25(1.1.2023)
Ex 573   Punkva   Praha-Holešovice 6.33, Pardubice hl.n. 7.34-7.36, Brno hl.n. 9.15(1.1.2023)
EC 279   Jaroslav Hašek   Praha-Holešovice 7.33, Kolín 8.11-8.12, Pardubice hl.n. 8.34-8.36, ... Bratislava hl.st. 11.42-11.45, Štúrovo 13.04-13.09, Budapest-Keleti pu. 14.32(1.1.2023)
EC 278   Jaroslav Hašek   Budapest-Keleti pu. 13.30, Štúrovo 14.48-14.53, Bratislava hl.st. 16.12-16.15, ... Pardubice hl.n. 19.21-19.22, Kolín 19.43-19.44, Praha hl.n. 20.33(1.1.2023)
Sp 1835      Praha-Smíchov 8.29, Praha-Vršovice 8.36-8.42, Čerčany 9.20-9.26, Ledečko 10.11-10.17, Zruč nad Sázavou 11.12(1.1.2023)
Sp 1601      Přerov 19.40, Ostrava hl.n. 20.45-20.47, Bohumín 20.55(1.1.2023)
Sp 1600      Bohumín 4.53, Ostrava hl.n. 5.01-5.03, Přerov 5.58(1.1.2023)
929      Luhačovice 18.06, Újezdec u Luhačovic 18.21-18.22, Uherské Hradiště 18.44-18.46, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 18.53-19.07, Přerov 19.38(1.1.2023)
928      Přerov 6.05, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 6.37-6.47, Uherské Hradiště 6.53-6.58, Újezdec u Luhačovic 7.23-7.25, Luhačovice 7.40(1.1.2023)
702      Luhačovice 8.06, Újezdec u Luhačovic 8.21-8.22, Uherské Hradiště 8.44-8.46, ... Kolín 12.23-12.25, Praha-Vršovice 13.14-13.15, Praha hl.n. 13.19(1.1.2023)
703      Praha hl.n. 14.38, Praha-Vršovice 14.42-14.43, Kolín 15.29-15.31, ... Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 18.42-18.53, Uherské Hradiště 18.59-19.00, Veselí nad Moravou 19.19(1.1.2023)
Ex 522   Mojmír   Veselí nad Moravou 6.42, Uherské Hradiště 6.56-6.57, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 7.04-7-17, ... Kolín 10.07-10.08, Praha-Vršovice 10.55-10.56, Praha hl.n. 11.00(1.1.2023)
Ex 523   Mojmír   Praha hl.n. 13.06, Kolín 13.54-13.55, Pardubice hl.n. 14.17-14.23, ... Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 16.47-16.57, Újezdec u Luhačovic 17.27-17.28, Luhačovice 17.43(1.1.2023)
Sp 1901      Praha hl.n. 17.44, Praha-Vršovice 17.48-17.49, Kolín 18.39-18.41, Pardubice hl.n. 19.33-19.36, Česká Třebová 20.49(1.1.2023)
Sp 1600      Bohumín 4.53, Ostrava hl.n. 5.01-5.03, Přerov 5.58(1.1.2023)
Sp 1601      Přerov 19.40, Ostrava hl.n. 20.45-20.47, Bohumín 20.55(1.1.2023)
Sp 1651   Berounka   Plzeň hl.n. 3.35, Beroun 4.43-4.44, Praha hl.n. 5.21(1.1.2023)
Sp 1650   Berounka   Praha hl.n. 0.16, Beroun 0.53-0.54, Plzeň hl.n. 1.59(1.1.2023)
949      Tanvald 17.51, Železný Brod 18.18-18.20, Turnov 18.36-18.43, Mladá Boleslav 19.14-19.23, Praha hl.n. 20.39-20.42, Praha-Vršovice 20.46(1.1.2023)
944      Praha-Vršovice 13.06, Praha hl.n. 13.10-13.15, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 14.29-14.33, Turnov 15.12-15.19, Železný Brod 15.35-15.37, Tanvald 16.04(1.1.2023)
943      Tanvald 11.45, Železný Brod 12.19-12.20, Turnov 12.36-12.43, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 13.14-13.23, Praha hl.n. 14.39-14.42, Praha-Vršovice 14.46(1.1.2023)
940      Praha-Vršovice 7.06, Praha hl.n. 7.10-7.15, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 8.29-8.33, Turnov 9.12-9.19, Železný Brod 9.35-9.37, Tanvald 10.04(1.1.2023)
843      Brno hl.n. 18.03, Vyškov na Moravě 18.42-18.43, Přerov 19.23-19.26, Ostrava hl.n. 20.19-20.21, Bohumín 20.29(1.1.2023)
830      Bohumín 5.38, Ostrava hl.n. 5.46-5.48, Přerov 6.37-6.39, Vyškov na Moravě 7.17-7.18, Brno hl.n. 7.57(1.1.2023)
679      Praha hl.n. 13.53, Kolín 14.43-14.46, Havlíčkův Brod 15.59-16.02, Žďár nad Sázavou 16.27-16.29, Brno hl.n. 17.34(1.1.2023)
674      Brno hl.n. 8.24, Žďár nad Sázavou 9.31-9.32, Havlíčkův Brod 9.56-9.58, Kolín 11.09-11.11, Praha hl.n. 12.05(1.1.2023)
EC 279   Jaroslav Hašek   Praha-Holešovice 7.33, Kolín 8.11-8.12, Pardubice hl.n. 8.34-8.36, ... Bratislava hl.st. 11.42-11.45, Štúrovo 13.04-13.09, Budapest-Keleti pu. 14.32(1.1.2023)
EC 278   Jaroslav Hašek   Budapest-Keleti pu. 13.30, Štúrovo 14.48-14.53, Bratislava hl.st. 16.12-16.15, ... Pardubice hl.n. 19.21-19.22, Kolín 19.43-19.44, Praha hl.n. 20.33(1.1.2023)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10



10.1
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?