vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Historické řazení vlaků   2007 -

 

Plánované řazení

Naposled přidané nebo aktualizované vlaky

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Ex/EC/EC 101   Jože Plečnik   Praha hl.n. 6.07, České Budějovice 8.51-9.02, Horní Dvořiště 9.55-9.57, ... Maribor 15.04-15.14, Zidani Most 16.34-16.35, Ljubljana 17.32(5.8.2019)
Ex/EC/EC 101   Jože Plečnik   Praha hl.n. 6.07, České Budějovice 8.51-9.02, Horní Dvořiště 9.55-9.57, ... Maribor 15.04-15.14, Zidani Most 16.34-16.35, Ljubljana 17.32(5.8.2019)
Ex/EC/EC 101   Jože Plečnik   Praha hl.n. 6.07, České Budějovice 8.51-9.02, Horní Dvořiště 9.55-9.57, ... Maribor 15.04-15.14, Zidani Most 16.34-16.35, Ljubljana 17.32(5.8.2019)
EC/EC/Ex 100   Jože Plečnik   Ljubljana 10.18, Zidani Most 11.12-11.13, Maribor 12.33-12.42, ... Horní Dvořiště 18.00-18.02, České Budějovice 18.54-19.05, Praha hl.n. 21.40(5.8.2019)
EC/EC/Ex 100   Jože Plečnik   Ljubljana 10.18, Zidani Most 11.12-11.13, Maribor 12.33-12.42, ... Horní Dvořiště 18.00-18.02, České Budějovice 18.54-19.05, Praha hl.n. 21.40(5.8.2019)
EC/EC/Ex 100   Jože Plečnik   Ljubljana 10.18, Zidani Most 11.12-11.13, Maribor 12.33-12.42, ... Horní Dvořiště 18.00-18.02, České Budějovice 18.54-19.05, Praha hl.n. 21.40(5.8.2019)
SC/EC 75   Smetana   Praha-Holešovice 10.26, Pardubice hl.n. 11.22-11.23, Brno hl.n. 12.49-12.51, Břeclav 13.21-13.23, Wien Südbf. (Ost) 14.28(5.8.2019)
EC/SC 74   Smetana   Wien Südbf. 15.33, Břeclav 16.33-16.35, Brno hl.n. 17.05-17.07, Pardubice hl.n. 18.31-18.32, Praha-Holešovice 19.30(5.8.2019)
EC/SC 72   Johann Gregor Mendel   Wien Südbf. (Ost) 13.33, Břeclav 14.33-14.35, Brno hl.n. 15.05-15.07, Pardubice hl.n. 16.31-16.32, Praha-Holešovice 17.30(5.8.2019)
SC/EC 73   Johann Gregor Mendel   Praha-Holešovice 8.26, Pardubice hl.n. 9.22-9.23, Brno hl.n. 10.49-10.51, Břeclav 11.21-11.23, Wien Südbf. (Ost) 12.28(5.8.2019)
1431   Šumava   (Praha hl.n. 6.07), České Budějovice 9.14, Černý Kříž 11.28-11.40, Volary 11.48(5.8.2019)
1430   Šumava   Volary 16.14, Černý Kříž 16.21-16.34, České Budějovice 18.48, (Praha hl.n. 21.40)(5.8.2019)
EC 103   Polonia   Warszawa Wsch. 5.48, Warszawa Centralna 6.00, Katowice 8.30-8.32, ... Ostrava hl.n. 10.18-10.20, Břeclav 12.07-12.23, Wien Südbf. (Ost) 13.28(5.8.2019)
EC 102   Polonia   Wien Südbf. (Ost) 14.33, Břeclav 15.33-15.57, Ostrava hl.n. 17.50-17.52, ... Katowice 19.25-19.30, Warszawa Centralna 22.08, Warszawa Wschodnia 22.18(5.8.2019)
EC 71   Antonín Dvořák   Praha hl.n. 5.01, Pardubice hl.n. 6.03-6.04, Brno hl.n. 7.41-7.43, Břeclav 8.14-8.23, Wien Südbf. (Ost) 9.28(5.8.2019)
EC 70   Antonín Dvořák   Wien Südbf. (Ost) 18.33, Břeclav 19.33-19.47, Brno hl.n. 20.18-20.20, Pardubice hl.n. 21.55-21.56, Praha hl.n. 22.58(5.8.2019)
1498      Rakovník 18.00, Praha Masarykovo n. 19.25(4.8.2019)
1478      Praha hl.n. 18.46, Děčín hl.n. 20.35(4.8.2019)
1478      Praha hl.n. 18.46, Děčín hl.n. 20.35(4.8.2019)
1460      (Turnov 17.33), Jičín 18.37, Praha hl.n. 20.22-20.25, Praha-Vršovice 20.29(4.8.2019)
1459      Praha hl.n. 22.11, Hradec Králové hl.n. 23.49(4.8.2019)
1458      (Týniště nad Orlicí 18.32), Hradec Králové hl.n. 19.08, Praha hl.n. 20.45(4.8.2019)
1445      (Brno hl.n. 13.03), Kojetín 14.22, Valašské Meziříčí 15.36-15.38, Frýdek-Místek 16.36-16.46, Ostrava hl.n. 17.12(4.8.2019)
1444      Ostrava hl.n. 15.00, Frýdek-Místek 15.28-15.30, Valašské Meziříčí 16.36-16.37, Kojetín 18.01-18.11, Brno hl.n. 19.10(4.8.2019)
1441      Tanvald 15.45, Turnov 16.36-16.43, Praha hl.n. 18.38-18.43, Praha-Vršovice 18.47(4.8.2019)
1440      Praha-Vršovice 19.06, Praha hl.n. 19.10-19.15, Turnov 21.08(4.8.2019)
1436      Olomouc hl.n. 21.07, Brno hl.n. 22.32(4.8.2019)
1424      Plzeň hl.n. 20.04, Žatec 21.59-22.02, Chomutov 22.24-22.25, Most 22.47(4.8.2019)
1425      Most 19.08, Chomutov 19.27-19.28, Žatec 19.51-19.54, Plzeň hl.n. 21.52(4.8.2019)
1423      Most 7.08, Chomutov 7.27-7.28, Žatec 7.51-7.54, Plzeň hl.n. 9.52(4.8.2019)
1415      Most 16.54, Louny 17.22-17.23, Praha Masarykovo n. 19.02(4.8.2019)
1414      Praha Masarykovo n. 19.25, Louny 21.04-21.05, Most 21.41-21.43, Chomutov 22.04(4.8.2019)
1413      Most 6.10, Louny střed 6.43-6.43, Praha Masarykovo n. 8.30(4.8.2019)
1412      Praha Masarykovo n. 14.23, Louny střed 16.07-16.08, Most 16.41(4.8.2019)
435   Kysuca   Bohumín 9.15, Ostrava-Svinov 9.32-9.34, Havířov 9.56-9.57, Čadca 10.53-10.56, Žilina 11.23(4.8.2019)
434   Kysuca   Žilina 14.39, Čadca 15.04-15.08, Havířov 16.01-16.02, Ostrava-Svinov 16.24-16.31, Bohumín 16.49(4.8.2019)
433   Javorník   Bohumín 15.13, Ostrava-Svinov 15.30-15.34, Havířov 15.56-15.57, Čadca 16.53-16.56, Žilina 17.21(4.8.2019)
432   Javorník   Žilina 8.40, Čadca 9.05-9.08, Havířov 10.01-10.02, Ostrava-Svinov 10.24-10.27, Bohumín 10.44(4.8.2019)
423   Cassovia   Praha hl.n. 20.02, Olomouc hl.n. 23.12-23.15, Bohumín 0.40-1.18, Čadca 2.33-2.50, Žilina 3.15-3.37, Košice 6.48(4.8.2019)
422   Cassovia   Košice 22.18, Žilina 1.23-1.50, Čadca 2.15-2.22, Bohumín 3.33-4.00, Olomouc hl.n. 5.31-5.34, Praha hl.n. 8.30(4.8.2019)
421   Excelsior   Cheb 18.15, Karlovy Vary 19.08-19.12, Chomutov 20.05-20.07, ... Čadca 5.53-6.00, Žilina 6.25-6.40, Košice 9.52(4.8.2019)
421   Excelsior   Cheb 18.15, Karlovy Vary 19.08-19.12, Chomutov 20.05-20.07, ... Čadca 5.53-6.00, Žilina 6.25-6.40, Košice 9.52(4.8.2019)
420   Excelsior   Košice 18.18, Žilina 21.34-21.38, Čadca 22.03-22.06, ... Chomutov 7.50-7.52, Karlovy Vary 8.45-8.49, Cheb 9.42(4.8.2019)
420   Excelsior   Košice 18.18, Žilina 21.34-21.38, Čadca 22.03-22.06, ... Chomutov 7.50-7.52, Karlovy Vary 8.45-8.49, Cheb 9.42(4.8.2019)
R/E  361 / 2129       Plzeň hl.n. 16.03, České Budějovice 17.57-18.10, České Velenice 18.59-19.01, Gmünd NÖ 19.05-19.29, Wien FJbf. 21.47(4.8.2019)
E/R  2100 / 360       Wien FJbf. 6.21, Gmünd NÖ 8.36-8.50, České Velenice 8.54-9.00, České Budějovice 9.49-10.02, Plzeň hl.n. 11.58(4.8.2019)
EN 353   Johannes Kepler   Wiesbaden Hbf 22.31, Frankfurt/Main Hbf 23.23-23.38, Leipzig Hbf 4.11-4.53, ... Bad Schandau 6.35-6.37, Děčín hl.n. 6.57-7.10, Praha hl.n. 8.55(4.8.2019)
EN 352   Johannes Kepler   Praha hl.n. 20.06, Děčín hl.n. 21.48-21.59, Bad Schandau 22.20-22.22, ... Leipzig Hbf 0.07-0.54, Frankfurt/Main Hbf 6.17-6.38, Wiesbaden Hbf 7.55(4.8.2019)
NZ/R 379   Kopernikus   Berlin Ostbf 5.01, Dresden Hbf 7.05-7.08, Bad Schandau 7.34-7.36, Děčín hl.n. 7.55-7.59, Praha-Holešovice 9.21-9.38, Praha hl.n. 9.49(4.8.2019)
R/NZ 378   Kopernikus   Praha hl.n. 18.46, Děčín hl.n. 20.35-20.38, Bad Schandau 20.57-20.59, Dresden Hbf 21.26-21.35, Berlin-Lichtenberg 23.42(4.8.2019)
613      Praha hl.n. 16.54, Praha-Vršovice 16.58-16.59, Jihlava 19.21(4.8.2019)
612      Jihlava 5.33, Praha hl.n. 8.00(4.8.2019)
611   Ohře   Cheb 16.15, Karlovy Vary 17.08-17.12, Chomutov 18.05-18.07, ... Praha hl.n. 20.34-20.54, Praha-Vršovice 20.58-20.59, Havlíčkův Brod 22.59(4.8.2019)
610   Ohře   Havlíčkův Brod 4.58, Praha-Vršovice 7.00-7.01, Praha hl.n. 7.05-7.19, ... Chomutov 9.50-9.52, Karlovy Vary 10.45-10.49, Cheb 11.42(4.8.2019)
601      (Hradec Králové hl.n. 4.23), Pardubice hl.n. 5.08, Olomouc hl.n. 6.49-6.52, Bohumín 8.17(4.8.2019)
600      Třinec 17.47, Bohumín 18.26-18.27, Přerov 19.38-19.47, Praha-Vršovice 22.58-22.59, Praha hl.n. 23.03(4.8.2019)
EC 530   Österreichische Computergesellschaft   Sillian 14.27 - Lienz 14.53/15.04 - Villach - Bruck a.d.Mur - Wien Südbf 21.02(16.6.2019)
EC 531   IT Campus Kärnten   Wien Südbahnhof 06.57, Bruck an der Mur, Villach Hbf 11.39-11.45, Spittal-Millstättersee, Lienz 12.56-13.13, Sillian 13.39(15.6.2019)
IC 518   Karl Böhm   Graz Hbf 14.35, Leoben, Selzthal 16.10-16.18, Bischofshofen, Salzburg Hbf 18.44(16.1.2019)
IC 517   Karl Böhm   Salzburg Hbf 11.15, Bischofshofen, Selzthal 13.40-13.50, Leoben, Graz Hbf 15.25(16.1.2019)
IC 515   Therme Nova Köflach   Innsbruck Hbf 07.35, Bischofshofen 10.11-10.13, Selzthal 11.40-11.50, Leoben, Graz Hbf 13.25(16.1.2019)
IC 514      Graz Hbf 12.35, Leoben, Selzthal 14.10-14.18, Bischofshofen, Salzburg Hbf 16.44(16.1.2019)
IC 513   Ferdinand Raimund   Salzburg Hbf 07.15, Bischofshofen, Selzthal 09.40-09.50, Leoben, Graz Hbf 11.25(16.1.2019)
IC 511   Fischer von Erlach   Salzburg Hbf 05.25, Bischofshofen, Selzthal 07.41-07.50, Leoben, Graz Hbf 09.25(16.1.2019)
IC 510   Fischer von Erlach   Graz Hbf 06.35, Leoben, Selzthal 08.10-08.18, Bischofshofen, Salzburg Hbf 10.44(16.1.2019)
IC 501      Linz Hbf 06.14, Selzthal 07.42-07.48, Leoben, Graz Hbf 09.25(16.1.2019)
IC 500      Graz Hbf 06.35, Leoben, Selzthal 08.10-08.16, Linz Hbf 09.44(16.1.2019)
EC 112      Klagenfurt Hbf. 11.26, Villach Hbf. 11.58-12.11, Schwarzach-St. Veit 13.47-13.52, Bischofshofen 14.06-14.08, Salzburg Hbf. 14.48-15.03, München Hbf. 16.32(11.1.2019)
IC 15661      Landeck-Zams 18.22, Innsbruck Hbf, Salzburg Hbf 21.17(4.1.2019)
ÖBB IC 15656      Wiener Neustadt 08.31, Wien Südbahnhof 09.08(4.1.2019)
ÖBB IC 15649      Salzburg Hbf 16.05, Linz Hbf, Wien Westbahnhof 19.25(4.1.2019)
15030      Unzmarkt 17.45, Leoben, Graz Hbf 19.20(4.1.2019)
ÖBB IC 941      Salzburg Hbf 15.10, Linz Hbf, Wien Westbahnhof 18.30(4.1.2019)
IC 849      Salzburg Hbf 05.00, Linz Hbf, Wien Westbahnhof 08.30(4.1.2019)
ÖBB EC 847      Linz Hbf 07.28, Wien Westbahnhof 09.30(4.1.2019)
IC 847      Linz Hbf 07.28, Wien Westbahnhof 09.30(4.1.2019)
ÖBB IC 845   Wiesel Express   Wels Hbf 05.29, Linz Hbf, Wien Westbahnhof 07.37(4.1.2019)
ÖBB IC 843      Linz Hbf 04.53, Wien Westbahnhof 06.57(4.1.2019)
ÖBB EC 842      Wien Westbahnhof 17.22, Linz Hbf 19.05(4.1.2019)
IC 842      Wien Westbahnhof 17.22, Linz Hbf 19.05(4.1.2019)
ÖBB EC 797      Klagenfurt Hbf 19.36, Villach Hbf 20.08-20.11, Schwarzach St. Veit, Salzburg Hbf 22.48(4.1.2019)
IC 796      Salzburg Hbf 21.04, Schwarzach-St. Veit, Villach Hbf 23.47(4.1.2019)
IC 796      Salzburg Hbf 21.04, Schwarzach-St. Veit 22.07(4.1.2019)
IC 791   Hermann Gmeiner   Schwarzach-St. Veit 07.52, Salzburg Hbf 08.55(4.1.2019)
IC 791   Hermann Gmeiner   Villach Hbf 06.11, Schwarzach-St. Veit, Salzburg Hbf 08.55(4.1.2019)
ÖBB EC 790   Hermann Gmeiner   Salzburg Hbf 07.04, Schwarzach St. Veit, Villach Hbf, Klagenfurt Hbf 10.20(4.1.2019)
ÖBB EC 768      Wien Westbahnhof 19.30, Linz Hbf, Salzburg Hbf 22.07(4.1.2019)
ICE 767   SUPERFUND   Innsbruck Hbf 05.00, Kufstein 05.43-05.44, Salzburg Hbf 06.57-07.00, Linz Hbf, Wien Westbahnhof 09.40(4.1.2019)
ICE 766   SUPERFUND   Wien Westbahnhof 18.20, Linz Hbf, Salzburg Hbf 20.56-20.58, Kufstein 22.14-22.16, Innsbruck Hbf 22.59(4.1.2019)
ÖBB EC 765      Bregenz 20.55, Feldkirch, Landeck-Zams, Innsbruck Hbf 23.25(4.1.2019)
ÖBB EC 760      Innsbruck Hbf 06.38, Landeck-Zams, Feldkirch, Bregenz 09.12(4.1.2019)
IC 749      Attnang Puchheim 16.56, Linz Hbf, Wien Westbahnhof 19.30(4.1.2019)
IC 748      Wien Westbahnhof 20.34, Linz Hbf, Salzburg Hbf 23.52(4.1.2019)
ÖBB IC 746      Wien Westbahnhof 19.34, Linz Hbf 21.30(4.1.2019)
IC 744   Österreich liest. Treffpunkt Bibliothek   Wien Westbahnhof 18.34, Linz Hbf, Attnang-Puchheim 21.05-21.07, Salzburg Hbf 21.52(4.1.2019)
IC 742   EZA Fairer Handel   Wien Westbahnhof 17.34, Linz Hbf, Salzburg Hbf 20.52(4.1.2019)
IC 692   forschung-auf-schiene.at   Wien Westbahnhof 15.34, Amstetten 16.51-16.53, Linz Hbf, Salzburg Hbf 18.52-19.94, Schwarzach St. Veit, Villach Hbf 21.49(4.1.2019)
IC 646   WWF Panda Express   Wien Westbahnhof 14.34, Linz Hbf, Salzburg Hbf 17.52(4.1.2019)
ÖBB IC 743      Salzburg Hbf 18.10, Linz Hbf, Wien Westbahnhof 21.30(3.1.2019)
ÖBB IC 741   Linz 09 Kulturhauptstadt Europas   Salzburg Hbf 17.10, Linz Hbf, Wien Westbahnhof 20.30(3.1.2019)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7































8.98

Našli jste chybu?