vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Historické řazení vlaků   2006 -

 

Plánované řazení

Naposled přidané nebo aktualizované vlaky

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
EC 9      Dortmund Hbf. 5.36, Wuppertal Hbf. 6.12-6.14, Köln Hbf. 6.49-6.53, ... Basel SBB 11.40-12.07, Zürich HB 12.58-13.12, Chur 14.43(4.7.2019)
ICS 1124      Ljubljana 18:45, Zidani Most 19:29-19:30, Celje 19:48-19:50, Pragersko 20:19-20:20, Maribor 20:33.(22.5.2019)
ICS 13      Maribor 8:22, Pragersko 8:35, Celje 9:07, Zidani Most 9:25-9:26, Ljubljana 10:10.(22.5.2019)
ICS 1024      Koper 16:40, Hrpelje-Kozina 17:10-17:11, Divača 17:22-17:23, ... Celje 19:48-19:50, Pragersko 20:19-20:20, Maribor 20:33.(22.5.2019)
ICS 26      Ljubljana 19:45, Zidani Most 20:29-20:30, Celje 20:48-20:50, Pragersko 21:19-21:20, Maribor 21:33.(22.5.2019)
ICS 23      Maribor 19:50, Pragersko 20:02-20:03, Celje 20:33-20:35, Zidani Most 20:53-20:54, Ljubljana 21:38.(22.5.2019)
ICS 22      Ljubljana 16:45, Zidani Most 17:29-17:30, Celje 17:48-17:50, Pragersko 18:19-18:20, Maribor 18:33.(22.5.2019)
ICS 21      Maribor 16:50, Pragersko 17:02-17:03, Celje 17:33-17:35, Zidani Most 17:53-17:54, Ljubljana 18:38.(22.5.2019)
ICS 20      Ljubljana 14:45, Zidani Most 15:29-15:30, Celje 15:48-15:50, Pragersko 16:19-16:20, Maribor 16:33.(22.5.2019)
ICS 17      Maribor 12:50, Pragersko 13:02-13:03, Celje 13:34-13:35, Zidani Most 13:53-13:54, Ljubljana 14:38.(22.5.2019)
ICS 14      Ljubljana 8:30, Zidani Most 9:13-9:14, Celje 9:32-9:34, Pragersko 10:03-10:04, Maribor 10:16.(22.5.2019)
ICS 12      Ljubljana 5:45, Zidani Most 6:29-6:30, Celje 6:48-6:50, Pragersko 7:19-7:20, Maribor 7:33.(22.5.2019)
ICS 1011      Maribor 5:45, Pragersko 5:59, Celje 6:33, ... Divača 9:02-9:04, Hrpelje-Kozina 9:14-9:15, Koper 9:45.(21.5.2019)
ICS 11      Maribor 5:45, Pragersko 5:59, Celje 6:33, Zidani Most 6:53-6:54, Ljubljana 7:38.(21.5.2019)
UEx 13380      Venezia S. Lucia 17:48, Venezia Mestre 17:58-18:08, Padova 18:29-18:33, ... Hamburg Hbf 12:45-12:48, Hamburg Dammtor 12:51-12:53, Hamburg-Altona 12:59(9.4.2019)
UEx 1120      Rijeka 17:24, Opatija-Matulji 17:36-17:37, Sapjane 17:59-18:17, ... Gelsenkirchen Hbf 11:47-11:49, Wanne-Eickel Hbf 11:53-11:55, Dortmund Hbf 12:13(9.4.2019)
UEx 13381      Hamburg-Altona 18:14, Hamburg Dammtor 18:20-18:22, Hamburg Hbf 18:25-18:27, ... Padova 12:10-12:12, Venezia Mestre 12:31-12:33, Venezia S. Lucia 12:43(8.4.2019)
UEx 1121      Dortmund Hbf 18:27, Wanne-Eickel Hbf 18:43-18:45, Gelsenkirchen Hbf 18:50-18:52, ... Sapjane 13:32-13:50, Opatija-Matulji 14:07-14:08, Rijeka 14:18(5.4.2019)
AZ 13392      Rijeka 16:20, Sapjane 16:50-17:10, Ilinska Bistrica 17:22-17:49, ... Neu Isenburg 08:33-08:36, Hannover Hbf 13:04-13:07, Hamburg-Altona 15:13.(4.4.2019)
AZ 13393      Hamburg-Altona 13:20, Hannover Hbf 14:57-14:59, Neu Isenburg 19:01-19:04, ... Ilinska Bistrica 10:24-10:40, Sapjane 10:52-11:10, Rijeka 11:37.(4.4.2019)
С 6   Литва   Vilnius 17.07, Kena 17.36-18.11, Гудогай 18.28-19.08, Минск-Пасс. 21.47-22.07, Вязьма 5.25-5.48, Москва-Бел. 9.20(19.12.2018)
С 5   Литва   Москва-Бел. 19.05, Вязьма 22.13-22.36, Минск-Пасс. 3.49-4.08, Гудогай 6.30-7.10, Kena 7.32-8.12, Vilnius 8.41(19.12.2018)
CNL 473   Aurora   Fulda 5.12, Frankfurt (Main) Süd 6.18-6.20, Mannheim Hbf. 7.46-7.48, Karlsruhe 8.16-8.31, Freiburg (Brsg.) Hbf. 9.39-9.44, Basel SBB 10.40(30.10.2018)
65201      Wrocław Gł. 23.10, Poznań Gł. 1.43-2.11, Bydgoszcz Gł. 4.46-4.51, Tczew 6.38-6.46, Gdańsk Gł. 7.12-7.15, Gdynia Gł. 7.41(30.10.2018)
56200      Gdynia Gł. 21.30, Gdańsk Gł. 21.57-22.00, Tczew 22.27-22.39, Bydgoszcz Gł. 0.02-0.07, Poznań Gł. 2.21-2.41, Wrocław Gł. 5.08(30.10.2018)
CNL 475   Aurora   Fulda 5.24, Frankfurt (Main) Süd 6.45-6.56, Mannheim Hbf. 7.50-7.52, Karlsruhe 8.18-8.31, Freiburg (Brsg.) Hbf. 9.39-9.44, Basel SBB 10.40(30.10.2018)
CNL 472   Aurora   Basel SBB 18.04, Freiburg (Brsg.) Hbf. 19.01-19.03, Karlsruhe 20.10-20.18, Mannheim Hbf. 20.57-21.16, Frankfurt (Main) Süd 22.17-22.19, Fulda 23.11(30.10.2018)
S/P/D 29/344   Kashtan   Kyiv Pass. 8.32, Kovel 15.24-15.47, Jagodin 16.40-18.40, ... Rzepin 5.04-5.17, Frankfurt (Oder) 5.46-6.07, Berlin Lichtenberg 7.07(30.10.2018)
TLK 78705      Poznań Gł. 3.45, Szczecin Gł. 6.35-6.40, Świnoujście 8.27(29.10.2018)
TLK 87704      Świnoujście 21.23, Szczecin Gł. 23.20-23.25, Poznań Gł. 2.05(29.10.2018)
TLK 83710      Świnoujście 15.19, Szczecin Gł. 17.15-17.20, Poznań Gł. 20.05-20.15, ... Sucha Beskidzka 4.20-4.35, Chabówka 5.15-5.37, Zakopane 6.36(29.10.2018)
TLK 38711      Zakopane 22.26, Chabówka 23.19-23.29, Sucha Beskidzka 0.04-0.14, ... Poznań Gł. 8.37-8.47, Szczecin Gł. 11.12-11.55, Świnoujście 12.56(29.10.2018)
TLK 83708      Świnoujście 23.15, Poznań Gł. 3.18-3.38, Wrocław Gł. 5.55-6.10, Opole Gł. 7.13-7.15, Katowice 9.04-9.07, Kraków Gł. 10.40(29.10.2018)
TLK 83708      Świnoujście 23.15, Poznań Gł. 3.18-3.38, Wrocław Gł. 5.55-6.10, Opole Gł. 7.13-7.15, Katowice 9.04-9.07, Kraków Gł. 10.40(29.10.2018)
TLK 83704      Świnoujście 21.23, Szczecin Gł. 23.20-23.25, Poznań Gł. 2.05-2.25, ... Opole Gł. 5.47-5.49, Katowice 7.28-7.31, Kraków Gł. 9.00(29.10.2018)
TLK 83704      Świnoujście 21.23, Szczecin Gł. 23.20-23.25, Poznań Gł. 2.05-2.25, ... Opole Gł. 5.47-5.49, Katowice 7.28-7.31, Kraków Gł. 9.00(29.10.2018)
TLK 55701      Gdynia Gł. 6.15, Hel 8.11(29.10.2018)
TLK 55702      Hel 21.51, Gdynia Gł. 23.48(29.10.2018)
TLK 83702      Kołobrzeg 20.46, Koszalin 21.02-21.43, Słupsk 22.31-22.35, ... Warszawa Centralna 5.07-5.10, Katowice 8.24-8.39, Kraków Gł. 10.10(29.10.2018)
TLK 38703      Kraków Gł. 19.08, Katowice 20.42-21.00, Warszawa Centralna 0.20-0.25, ... Słupsk 7.56-7.59, Koszalin 8.52-9.15, Kołobrzeg 10.07(29.10.2018)
TLK 53704      Gdynia Gł. 19.05, Sopot 19.15-19.16, Gdańsk Gł. 19.31-19.35, ... Warszawa Centralna 0.22-0.30, Katowice 4.10-4.27, Kraków Gł. 5.59(29.10.2018)
TLK 53702      Gdynia Gł. 19.05, Sopot 19.15-19.16, Gdańsk Gł. 19.31-19.35, ... Sucha Beskidzka 8.02-8.12, Chabówka 8.48-8.58, Zakopane 9.52(29.10.2018)
TLK 35705      Kraków Gł. 22.31, Katowice 0.03-0.20, Częstochowa 1.30-1.32, ... Gdańsk Gł. 9.33-9.36, Sopot 9.51-9.53, Gdynia Gł. 10.03(29.10.2018)
TLK 35703      Zakopane 18.49, Chabówka 19.42-19.53, Sucha Beskidzka 20.34-20.49, ... Gdańsk Gł. 9.33-9.36, Sopot 9.51-9.53, Gdynia Gł. 10.03(29.10.2018)
TLK 53700      Gdynia Gł. 19.55, Sopot 20.05-20.06, Gdańsk Gł. 20.44-20.46, ... Sucha Beskidzka 7.41-7.51, Chabówka 8.27-8.37, Zakopane 9.26(29.10.2018)
TLK 35701      Zakopane 19.40, Chabówka 20.39-20.54, Sucha Beskidzka 21.29-21.40, ... Gdańsk Gł. 9.08-9.10, Sopot 9.24-9.25, Gdynia Gł. 9.35(29.10.2018)
TLK 71700      Poznań Gł. 3.10, Warszawa Centralna 6.57, Warszawa Wschodnia 7.10(29.10.2018)
TLK 17701      Warszawa Wschodnia 22.43, Warszawa Centralna 22.55, Poznań Gł. 2.13(29.10.2018)
TLK 87410   Wolin   Świnoujście Port 14.26, Świnoujście 14.28-14.31, Poznań Gł. 18.50(29.10.2018)
TLK 78411   Wolin   Poznań Gł. 7.05, Świnoujście 10.50-10.53, Świnoujście Port 10.55(29.10.2018)
TLK 86410   Fregata   Kołobrzeg 16.11, Białogard 16.38-16.40, Szczecinek 17.39-17.42, Piła Gł. 18.45-19.00, Poznań Gł. 20.52-21.10, Wrocław Gł. 23.30(29.10.2018)
TLK 68411   Fregata   Wrocław Gł. 6.19, Poznań Gł. 8.35-8.40, Piła Gł. 10.20-10.25, Szczecinek 11.15-11.16, Białogard 12.16-12.25, Kołobrzeg 12.51(29.10.2018)
TLK 54412   Pojezierze   Ełk 11.09, Kętrzyn 12.35-12.36, Olsztyn Gł. 14.01-14.03, ... Warszawa Centralna 18.07-18.10, Katowice 20.50-20.54, Gliwice 21.21(29.10.2018)
TLK 45413   Pojezierze   Gliwice 5.26, Katowice 5.55-6.00, Warszawa Centralna 8.40-8.55, ... Olsztyn Gł. 12.45-13.05, Kętrzyn 14.31-14.34, Ełk 16.00(29.10.2018)
TLK 8311/83411   Barbakan   Świnoujście Port 12.00, Świnoujście 12.02-12.07, Szczecin Gł. 14.01-14.05, ... Opole Gł. 19.48-19.09, Katowice 21.24-21.26, Kraków Gł. 22.48(29.10.2018)
TLK 3810/38410   Barbakan   Kraków Gł. 6.00, Katowice 7.20-7.23, Opole Gł. 8.58-8.59, ... Szczecin Gł. 14.47-14.52, Świnoujście 16.35-16.39, Świnoujście Port 16.41(29.10.2018)
TLK 7311/73411   Wielkopolanin   Poznań Gł. 6.00, Wrocław Gł. 8.12-8.15, Opole Gł. 9.08-9.09, ... Sucha Beskidzka 13.56-14.07, Chabówka 14.44-14.59, Zakopane 16.12(29.10.2018)
TLK 3710/37410   Wielkopolanin   Zakopane 12.40, Chabówka 13.27-13.40, Sucha Beskidzka 14.25-14.35, ... Opole Gł. 19.03-19.04, Wrocław Gł. 20.07-20.10, Poznań Gł. 22.26(29.10.2018)
TLK 8210   Gałczyński   Szczecin Gł. 7.48, Poznań Gł. 10.26-10.35, Warszawa Centralna 14.00-14.05, Warszawa Wschodnia 14.12-14.20, Lublin 16.40(29.10.2018)
TLK 2811   Gałczyński   Lublin 7.45, Warszawa Wschodnia 10.05-10.13, Warszawa Centralna 10.20-10.25, Poznań Gł. 13.54-14.04, Szczecin Gł. 16.37(29.10.2018)
TLK 8116   Pobrzeźe   Kołobrzeg 8.09, Koszalin 9.00-9.04, Słupsk 9.46-9.49, ... Warszawa Wschodnia 16.14, Warszawa Centralna 16.23, Warszawa Zachodnia 16.34(29.10.2018)
TLK 1817   Pobrzeźe   Warszawa Zachodnia 11.35, Warszawa Centralna 11.50, Warszawa Wschodnia 12.00, ... Słupsk 18.27-18.35, Koszalin 19.33-19.43, Kołobrzeg 20.43(29.10.2018)
TLK 71412   Kiliński   Poznań Gł. 13.35, Warszawa Centralna 17.15, Warszawa Wschodnia 17.27(29.10.2018)
TLK 17413   Kiliński   Warszawa Wschodnia 11.58, Warszawa Centralna 12.10, Poznań Gł. 15.41(29.10.2018)
TLK 7116   Zielonogórzanin   Zielona Góra 15.03, Czerwieńsk 15.25-15.37, Poznań Gł. 17.30-17.35, Warszawa Centralna 21.00, Warszawa Wschodnia 21.12(29.10.2018)
TLK 1717   Zielonogórzanin   Warszawa Wschodnia 8.13, Warszawa Centralna 8.25, Poznań Gł. 11.51-11.56, Czerwieńsk 13.52-14.04, Zielona Góra 14.23(29.10.2018)
TLK 7114   Starosta   Poznań Gł. 5.35, Warszawa Centralna 9.15-9.20, Warszawa Wschodnia 9.27-9.35, Białystok 12.02(29.10.2018)
TLK 1715   Starosta   Białystok 16.45, Warszawa Wschodnia 19.00-19.13, Warszawa Centralna 19.20-19.25, Poznań Gł. 22.58(29.10.2018)
TLK 5118   Wybrzeźe   Gdynia Gł. 4.22, Sopot 4.31-4.32, Gdańsk Gł. 4.47-4.50, ... Warszawa Wschodnia 9.11, Warszawa Centralna 9.24, Warszawa Zachodnia 9.35(29.10.2018)
TLK 5114/81414   Posejdon   Kołobrzeg 14.54, Koszalin 15.48-15.50, Słupsk 16.41-16.42, ... Warszawa Wschodnia 23.09, Warszawa Centralna 23.19, Warszawa Zachodnia 23.29(29.10.2018)
TLK 1515/18415   Posejdon   Warszawa Zachodnia 5.40, Warszawa Centralna 5.50, Warszawa Wschodnia 6.00, ... Słupsk 12.58-12.59, Koszalin 13.26-13.29, Kołobrzeg 14.19(29.10.2018)
TLK 1513   Kujawy   Warszawa Wschodnia 15.43, Warszawa Centralna 15.55, Kutno 17.25-17.26, Włocławek 18.02-18.03, Toruń Gł. 18.39-18.41, Bydgoszcz Gł. 19.28(29.10.2018)
TLK 5112   Kujawy   Bydgoszcz Gł. 6.30, Toruń Gł. 7.23-7.25, Włocławek 8.02-8.03, Kutno 8.39-8.40, Warszawa Centralna 10.05, Warszawa Wschodnia 10.17(29.10.2018)
TLK 41412   Karlik   Gliwice 5.26, Katowice 5.55-6.00, Warszawa Centralna 8.40, Warszawa Wschodnia 8.52(29.10.2018)
TLK 14413   Karlik   Warszawa Wschodnia 18.00, Warszawa Centralna 18.10, Katowice 20.50-20.54, Gliwice 21.21(29.10.2018)
TLK 31406   Kazimierz   Kraków Gł. 4.50, Warszawa Centralna 8.13, Warszawa Wschodnia 8.26(29.10.2018)
TLK 13407   Kazimierz   Warszawa Wschodnia 20.53, Warszawa Centralna 21.05, Kraków Gł. 0.07(29.10.2018)
EN 483   Hans Christian Andersen   København H. 18.54, Ringsted 19.31-19.32, Odense 20.21-20.23, ... Nürnberg Hbf.6.42-6.52 (v (6) nezastavuje, v (7) 6.48-6.56), München Hbf. 8.59(29.10.2018)
EN 483   Hans Christian Andersen   København H. 18.54, Ringsted 19.31-19.32, Odense 20.21-20.23, ... Nürnberg Hbf.6.42-6.52 (v (6) nezastavuje, v (7) 6.48-6.56), München Hbf. 8.59(29.10.2018)
EN 482   Hans Christian Andersen   München Hbf. 19.00, Nürnberg Hbf. 21.18-21.41, Fulda 23.16-23.39, ... Odense 8.20-8.22, Ringsted 9.15-9.17, København H. 9.59(29.10.2018)
EN 482   Hans Christian Andersen   München Hbf. 19.00, Nürnberg Hbf. 21.18-21.41, Fulda 23.16-23.39, ... Odense 8.20-8.22, Ringsted 9.15-9.17, København H. 9.59(29.10.2018)
CNL 1409   Orion   Dresden Hbf. 20.43, Leipzig Hbf 21.59-22.10, Erfurt Hbf. 23.31-23.33, ... Nürnberg Hbf. 3.37-4.29, Augsburg Hbf. 5.32-5.35, München Hbf. 6.23(29.10.2018)
361      Karlsruhe Hbf. 5.01, Heidelberg Hbf. 5.36-5.43, Darmstadt Hbf. 6.33-6.38, Frankfurt (Main) Hbf. 7.02(29.10.2018)
CNL 1409   Orion   Dresden Hbf. 20.43, Leipzig Hbf 21.59-22.10, Erfurt Hbf. 23.31-23.33, ... Nürnberg Hbf. 3.37-4.29, Augsburg Hbf. 5.32-5.35, München Hbf. 6.23(29.10.2018)
EN 325      Düsseldorf Hbf. 20.15, Köln Hbf. 20.41-20.46, Frankfurt Flughafen Regiobf. 23.36-23.40, Würzburg Hbf. 1.10-1.12, Nürnberg Hbf. 2.16(29.10.2018)
CNL 1408   Orion   München Hbf. 23.07, Augsburg Hbf. 23.51-23.53, Nürnberg Hbf. 1.17-1.49, ... Erfurt Hbf. 5.31-5.33, Leipzig Hbf.6.57-7.09, Dresden Hbf. 8.37(29.10.2018)
CNL 1408   Orion   München Hbf. 23.07, Augsburg Hbf. 23.51-23.53, Nürnberg Hbf. 1.17-1.49, ... Erfurt Hbf. 5.31-5.33, Leipzig Hbf.6.57-7.09, Dresden Hbf. 8.37(29.10.2018)
EN 324      Nürnberg Hbf. 1.38, Würzburg Hbf. 2.32-2.34, Frankfurt Flughafen Regiobf. 3.59-4.01, Köln Hbf. 6.29-6.37, Düsseldorf Hbf. 7.11(29.10.2018)
360      Frankfurt (Main) Hbf. 22.50, Darmstadt Hbf. 23.06-23.08, Heidelberg Hbf. 23.24-23.44, Karlsruhe Hbf. 0.17(29.10.2018)
CNL 313   Donau-Kurier   Mannheim Hbf. 23.57, Salzburg 5.10-5.16, Linz Hbf. 6.46-6.48, Wien Westbf 8.51(29.10.2018)
EN 491   Hans Albers   Hamburg Altona 20.14, Hamburg Hbf. 20.25-20.31, Hannover Hbf. 22.23-22.26, ... Passau Hbf. 5.27-5.30, Linz Hbf. 6.50-6.53, Wien Westbf. 9.02(29.10.2018)
EN 263   Orient-Express   Paris Est 17.16, Nancy 20.07-20.10, Strasbourg 21.43-21.48, ... Salzburg Hbf. 4.44-5.00, Linz Hbf. 6.28-6.31, Wien Westbf. 8.30(29.10.2018)
EN 229   Spree-Donau-Kurier   Berlin Wannsee 20.34, Berlin Zoo 20.46-20.50, Berlin Ostbf 21.02-21.05, ... Passau Hbf. 5.33-5.35, Linz Hbf. 6.58-7.01, Wien Westbf 9.06(29.10.2018)
CNL 312   Donau-Kurier   Wien Westbf 20.28, Linz Hbf. 22.18-22.21, Salzburg 23.38-23.44, Mannheim Hbf. 4.49(29.10.2018)
EN 268   Kálmán Imre   Budapest Keleti pu. 20.25, Győr 21.50-21.51, Hegyeshalom 22.18-22.21, ... Linz Hbf. 1.27-1.30, Salzburg Hbf. 2.56-4.27, München Hbf. 6.21(29.10.2018)
EN 228   Donau-Spree-Kurier   Wien Westbf 19.50, Linz Hbf. 21.50-21.53, Passau Hbf. 23.03-23.05, ... Berlin Ostbf 7.51-7.55, Berlin Zoo 8.09-8.14, Berlin Wannsee 8.46(29.10.2018)
EN 490   Hans Albers   Wien Westbf. 19.55, Linz Hbf. 21.55-21.58, Passau Hbf. 23.09-23.12, ... Hannover Hbf. 6.14-6.17, Hamburg Hbf. 7.51-7.55, Hamburg Altona 8.06(29.10.2018)
EN 262   Orient-Express   Wien Westbf. 20.34, Linz Hbf. 22.30-22.33, Salzburg Hbf. 23.52-23.57, ... Strasbourg 5.55-6.16, Nancy 7.38-7.41, Paris Est 10.27(29.10.2018)
TLK 38705      Kraków Gł. 20.05, Katowice 21.38-21.43, Opole Gł. 23.20-23.22, ... Poznań Gł. 2.55-3.45, Szczecin Gł. 6.35-6.40, Świnoujście 8.27(29.10.2018)
TLK 38705      Kraków Gł. 20.05, Katowice 21.38-21.43, Opole Gł. 23.20-23.22, ... Poznań Gł. 2.55-3.45, Szczecin Gł. 6.35-6.40, Świnoujście 8.27(29.10.2018)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10































10.15

Našli jste chybu?