vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Historické řazení vlaků   2004 -

 

Plánované řazení

Naposled přidané nebo aktualizované vlaky

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Sp 1938      Linz Hbf 18.35, Summerau 19.51-20.00, Horní Dvořiště 20.09-20.11, České Budějovice 21.17(20.1.2020)
Sp 1936      Linz Hbf 13.35, Summerau 14.42-14.54, Horní Dvořiště 15.03-15.06, České Budějovice 16.07(20.1.2020)
Sp 1934      Linz Hbf 7.35, Summerau 8.42-8.51, Horní Dvořiště 9.00-9.02, České Budějovice 10.03(20.1.2020)
Sp 1937      České Budějovice 18.12, Horní Dvořiště 19.11-19.13, Summerau 19.22-19.32, Linz Hbf 20.44(20.1.2020)
Sp 1935      České Budějovice 11.50, Horní Dvořiště 12.49-12.52, Summerau 13.01-13.14, Linz Hbf 14.21(20.1.2020)
Sp 1933      České Budějovice 5.30, Horní Dvořiště 6.46-6.50, Summerau 6.59-7.14, Linz Hbf 8.21(20.1.2020)
Sp 1938      Linz Hbf 18.35, Summerau 19.51-20.00, Horní Dvořiště 20.09-20.11, České Budějovice 21.17(20.1.2020)
Sp 1936      Linz Hbf 13.35, Summerau 14.42-14.54, Horní Dvořiště 15.03-15.06, České Budějovice 16.07(20.1.2020)
Sp 1934      Linz Hbf 7.35, Summerau 8.42-8.51, Horní Dvořiště 9.00-9.02, České Budějovice 10.03(20.1.2020)
Sp 1937      České Budějovice 18.12, Horní Dvořiště 19.11-19.13, Summerau 19.22-19.32, Linz Hbf 20.44(20.1.2020)
Sp 1935      České Budějovice 11.50, Horní Dvořiště 12.49-12.52, Summerau 13.01-13.14, Linz Hbf 14.21(20.1.2020)
Sp 1933      České Budějovice 5.30, Horní Dvořiště 6.46-6.50, Summerau 6.59-7.14, Linz Hbf 8.21(20.1.2020)
D/MV/B 415      Feldkirch 23.42, Innsbruck Hbf. 1.58-2.02, Schwarzach-St.Veit 4.15-4.29, ... Tovarnik 14.48-14.58, Šid 15.08-15.24, Beograd 17.02(20.1.2020)
D/MV/B 415      Feldkirch 23.42, Innsbruck Hbf. 1.58-2.02, Schwarzach-St.Veit 4.15-4.29, ... Tovarnik 14.48-14.58, Šid 15.08-15.24, Beograd 17.02(20.1.2020)
B/MV/D 414      Beograd 10.30, Šid 13.10-13.30, Tovarnik 13.40-13.55, ... Schwarzach-St.Veit 0.38-1.01, Innsbruck Hbf. 3.37-3.45, Feldkirch 6.12(20.1.2020)
B/MV/D 414      Beograd 10.30, Šid 13.10-13.30, Tovarnik 13.40-13.55, ... Schwarzach-St.Veit 0.38-1.01, Innsbruck Hbf. 3.37-3.45, Feldkirch 6.12(20.1.2020)
IC 152   Pohorje   Koper 14.55, Postojna 16.17-16.18, Ljubljana 17.13-17.25, ... Maribor 19.52-20.05, Spielfeld-Straß 20.22-20.35, Graz Hbf. 21.12(20.1.2020)
IC 153   Pohorje   Graz Hbf. 5.44, Spielfeld-Straß 6.18-6.31, Maribor 6.48-7.02, ... Ljubljana 9.23-9.30, Postojna 10.23-10.24, Koper 11.50(20.1.2020)
D/MV/B 415      Feldkirch 23.42, Innsbruck Hbf. 1.58-2.02, Schwarzach-St.Veit 4.15-4.29, ... Tovarnik 14.48-14.58, Šid 15.08-15.24, Beograd 17.02(20.1.2020)
B/MV/D 414      Beograd 10.30, Šid 13.10-13.30, Tovarnik 13.40-13.55, ... Schwarzach-St.Veit 0.38-1.01, Innsbruck Hbf. 3.37-3.45, Feldkirch 6.12(20.1.2020)
IC 152   Pohorje   Koper 14.55, Postojna 16.17-16.18, Ljubljana 17.13-17.25, ... Maribor 19.52-20.05, Spielfeld-Straß 20.22-20.35, Graz Hbf. 21.12(20.1.2020)
IC 153   Pohorje   Graz Hbf. 5.44, Spielfeld-Straß 6.18-6.31, Maribor 6.48-7.02, ... Ljubljana 9.23-9.30, Postojna 10.23-10.24, Koper 11.50(20.1.2020)
Sp 1905      Pardubice hl.n. 15.59,Letohrad 16.59(19.1.2020)
Sp 1904      Letohrad 6.33, Pardubice hl.n. 7.31(19.1.2020)
Sp 1903      Praha Masarykovo n. 15.53, Pardubice hl.n. 17.14(19.1.2020)
Sp 1902      Pardubice hl.n. 5.40, Praha Masarykovo n. 7.02(19.1.2020)
Sp 1881      Frýdlant v Čechách 7.31, Pardubice hl.n. 11.31(19.1.2020)
Sp 1880      Pardubice hl.n. 14.05, Liberec 17.17(19.1.2020)
Sp 1863      Chlumec nad Cidlinou 18.40, Trutnov hl.n. 20.52(19.1.2020)
Sp 1861      Chlumec nad Cidlinou 7.34, Trutnov hl.n. 9.31(19.1.2020)
Sp 1864      Trutnov hl.n. 16.27, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 18.30(19.1.2020)
Sp 1862      Trutnov hl.n. 10.34, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 12.36(19.1.2020)
Sp 1860      Trutnov hl.n. 7.38, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 9.31(19.1.2020)
Sp 1847      Turnov 16.03, Praha-Vršovice 18.09(19.1.2020)
Sp 1844      Praha-Vršovice 17.22, Turnov 19.35-19.45, Liberec 20.39(19.1.2020)
Sp 1789      Trutnov hl.n. 18.34, Hradec Králové hl.n. 19.56(19.1.2020)
Sp 1787      Trutnov hl.n. 16.29, Jaroměř 17.34(19.1.2020)
Sp 1785      Trutnov hl.n. 12.30, Hradec Králové hl.n. 13.52-14.02, Pardubice hl.n. 14.23(19.1.2020)
Sp 1783      Trutnov hl.n. 10.38, Hradec Králové hl.n. 11.59-12.01, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 12.31(19.1.2020)
Sp 1781      Trutnov hl.n. 5.14, Pardubice hl.n. 6.55(19.1.2020)
Sp 1784      Náchod 9.49, Václavice ,9.56-10.01, Trutnov hl.n. 10.50(19.1.2020)
Sp 1788      Jaroměř 17.59, Trutnov hl.n. 19.41(19.1.2020)
Sp 1786      Hradec Králové hl.n. 15.01, Trutnov hl.n. 16.19(19.1.2020)
Sp 1782      Pardubice hl.n. 7.35, Trutnov hl.n. 9.18(19.1.2020)
Sp 1780      Hradec Králové hl.n. 6.36, Trutnov hl.n. 8.05(19.1.2020)
Sp 1758      Hradec Králové hl.n. 17.11, Starkoč 17.55-17.57, Václavice 18.03-18.05, Náchod 18.13(19.1.2020)
Sp 1757      Hronov 7.55, Náchod 8.02-8.04, Václavice 8.11-8.13, Starkoč 8.19-8.23, Hradec Králové hl.n. 9.09(19.1.2020)
Sp 1756      Jaroměř 9.05, Starkoč 9.25-9.27, Václavice 9.33-9.35, Náchod 9.42(19.1.2020)
Sp 1755      Meziměstí 18.13, Týniště nad Orlicí 19.35-19.45, Doudleby nad Orlicí 20.05(19.1.2020)
Sp 1754      Starkoč 16.57, Václavice 17.03-17.05, Meziměstí 17.56(19.1.2020)
Sp 1753      Broumov 14.45, Meziměstí 15.02-15.08, Náchod 15.50-15.56, Václavice 16.02-16.03, Týniště nad Orlicí 16.36(19.1.2020)
Sp 1753      Broumov 14.45, Meziměstí 15.02-15.08, Náchod 15.50-15.56, Václavice 16.02-16.03, Týniště nad Orlicí 16.36(19.1.2020)
Sp 1753      Broumov 14.45, Meziměstí 15.02-15.08, Náchod 15.50-15.56, Václavice 16.02-16.03, Týniště nad Orlicí 16.36(19.1.2020)
Sp 1752      Týniště nad Orlicí 16.04, Václavice 16.43-16.44, Náchod 16.52(19.1.2020)
Sp 1751      Trutnov hl.n. 14.42, Starkoč 15.21-15.25, Václavice 15.31-15.33, Náchod 15.41(19.1.2020)
Sp 1750      Týniště nad Orlicí 8.31, Meziměstí 9.53(19.1.2020)
Sp 1605      Turnov 13.42, Hradec Králové hl.n. 15.54(19.1.2020)
Sp 1607      Turnov 18.51, Hradec Králové hl.n. 20.20(19.1.2020)
Sp 1603      Turnov 10.57, Hradec Králové hl.n. 12.51(19.1.2020)
Sp 1604      Hradec Králové hl.n. 14.29, Turnov 16.31(19.1.2020)
Sp 1602      Hradec Králové hl.n. 12.30, Turnov 14.17(19.1.2020)
Sp 1601      Jičín 7.13, Hradec Králové hl.n. 8.22(19.1.2020)
Sp 1600      Hradec Králové hl.n. 7.10, Turnov 9.09-9.12, Liberec 10.00(19.1.2020)
Sp 1931      Olomouc hl.n. 6.54, Šumperk 8.03-8.04, Ostružná 9.04-9.18, Jeseník 9.50(19.1.2020)
Sp 1930      Jeseník 15.44, Šumperk 17.23-17.25, Olomouc hl.n. 18.30(19.1.2020)
Sp 1820      Vsetín 5.08, Hranice na Moravě 5.48(19.1.2020)
Sp 1801      Ostrava-Svinov 13.35 ,Petrovice u Karviné 14.06(19.1.2020)
Sp 1701      Zábřeh na Moravě 9.10, Ostružná 10.20-10.24, Jeseník 10.55(19.1.2020)
Sp 1700      Mikulovice 14.21, Jeseník 14.52-14.53, Zábřeh na Moravě 16.35-16.55, Přerov 18.15(19.1.2020)
Sp 1976      Gmünd NÖ 15.30, České Velenice 15.34-15.39, Veselí nad Lužnicí 16.37(19.1.2020)
Sp 1971      Veselí nad Lužnicí 9.29, České Velenice 10.20-10.25, Gmünd NÖ 10.29(19.1.2020)
Sp 1827      Hranice na Moravě 18.42, Horní Lideč 17.43-17.46, Žilina 16.45(19.1.2020)
Sp 1826      Žilina 16.45, Horní Lideč 17.43-17.46, Hranice na Moravě 18.42(19.1.2020)
Sp 1825      Hranice na Moravě 10.23, Horní Lideč 11.22-11.26, Púchov 11.51(19.1.2020)
Sp 1824      Púchov 14.20, Horní Lideč 14.57-15.02, Hranice na Moravě 16.07(19.1.2020)
Sp 1760      Gmünd NÖ 9.26, České Velenice 9.30-9.34, České Budějovice 10.23(19.1.2020)
Sp 1635      České Budějovice 13.40, Horní Dvořiště 14.39-14.42, Summerau 14.51(19.1.2020)
Sp 1632      Summerau 10.51, Horní Dvořiště 11.00-11.05, České Budějovice 12.11(19.1.2020)
Sp 1812      Znojmo 15.36, Jihlava 17.21-17.27, Havlíčkův Brod 17.57(19.1.2020)
Sp 1928      Vlárský Průsmyk 19.35, Brno hl.n. 22.36(18.1.2020)
Sp 1928      Vlárský Průsmyk 19.35, Brno hl.n. 22.36(18.1.2020)
Sp 1926      Vlárský Průsmyk 15.49, Veselí nad Moravou 17.48-17.49, Brno hl.n. 19.23(18.1.2020)
Sp 1926      Vlárský Průsmyk 15.49, Veselí nad Moravou 17.48-17.49, Brno hl.n. 19.23(18.1.2020)
Sp 1924      Bojkovice 11.06, Veselí nad Moravou 12.03-12.05, Brno hl.n. 13.40(18.1.2020)
Sp 1922      Bojkovice 4.46, Brno hl.n. 7.22(18.1.2020)
Sp 1929      Brno hl.n. 19.03, Brno-Židenice 19.08-19.11, Bojkovice 21.40(18.1.2020)
Sp 1927      Brno hl.n. 16.27, Bojkovice 18.53(18.1.2020)
Sp 1927      Brno hl.n. 16.27, Bojkovice 18.53(18.1.2020)
Sp 1925      Brno hl.n. 14.40, Nesovice 15.25-15.26, Veselí nad Moravou 16.13-16.16, Bojkovice 17.24(18.1.2020)
Sp 1925      Brno hl.n. 14.40, Nesovice 15.25-15.26, Veselí nad Moravou 16.13-16.16, Bojkovice 17.24(18.1.2020)
Sp 1925      Brno hl.n. 14.40, Nesovice 15.25-15.26, Veselí nad Moravou 16.13-16.16, Bojkovice 17.24(18.1.2020)
Sp 1925      Brno hl.n. 14.40, Nesovice 15.25-15.26, Veselí nad Moravou 16.13-16.16, Bojkovice 17.24(18.1.2020)
Sp 1923      Brno hl.n. 11.55, Veselí nad Moravou 13.24(18.1.2020)
Sp 1923      Brno hl.n. 11.55, Veselí nad Moravou 13.24(18.1.2020)
Sp 1921      Brno hl.n. 9.55, Vlárský Průsmyk 13.24(18.1.2020)
Sp 1921      Brno hl.n. 9.55, Vlárský Průsmyk 13.24(18.1.2020)
Sp 1920      Veselí nad Moravou 5.42, Brno hl.n. 7.12(18.1.2020)
Sp 1813      Havlíčkův Brod 16.21, Znojmo 18.44(18.1.2020)
Sp 1811      Havlíčkův Brod 8.15, Znojmo 10.35(18.1.2020)
Sp 1810      Znojmo 5.46, Havlíčkův Brod 8.02(18.1.2020)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10































9.01
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?