vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Historické řazení vlaků   2004 -

 

Plánované řazení

Naposled přidané nebo aktualizované vlaky

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
B/MV/D 296   Lisinski   Zagreb Gl.K. 21.00, Dobova 21.26-21.41, Ljubljana 23.17-23.30, ... Schwarzach-St.Veit 2.59-3.02, Bischofshofen 3.14-3.17, Salzburg Hbf. 3.58(12.6.2019)
EC 315   Agram   Salzburg Hbf. 17.13, Bischofshofen 17.55-17.58, Schwarzach-St. Veit 18.12-18.15, ... Ljubljana 21.42-21.45, Dobova 23.20-23.33, Zagreb Gl.K. 23.59(12.6.2019)
EC 314   Agram   Zagreb Gl.K. 9.45, Dobova 10.11-10.25, Ljubljana 12.00-12.05, ... Schwarzach-St. Veit 15.44-15.46, Bischofshofen 16.00-16.02, Salzburg Hbf. 16.44(12.6.2019)
D/MV/B 297   Lisinski   Salzburg Hbf. 1.28, Bischofshofen 2.08-2.11, Schwarzach-St.Veit 2.24-2.26, ... Ljubljana 5.51-6.15, Dobova 7.50-8.06, Zagreb Gl.K 8.32(12.6.2019)
B/MV/D 296   Lisinski   Zagreb Gl.K. 21.00, Dobova 21.26-21.41, Ljubljana 23.17-23.30, ... Schwarzach-St.Veit 2.59-3.02, Bischofshofen 3.14-3.17, Salzburg Hbf. 3.58(12.6.2019)
IC 211   Sava   Villach Hbf. 12.05, Jesenice 12.41-12.55, Ljubljana 13.53-14.08, ... Tovarnik 20.29-20.39, Šid 20.49-21.04, Beograd 22.39(12.6.2019)
IC 210   Sava   Beograd 6.00, Šid 8.30-8.50, Tovarnik 8.55-9.05, ... Ljubljana 15.37-16.00, Jesenice 17.04-17.23, Villach Hbf. 17.58(12.6.2019)
IC 152   Pohorje   Koper 14.55, Postojna 16.17-16.18, Ljubljana 17.13-17.25, ... Maribor 19.52-20.05, Spielfeld-Straß 20.22-20.35, Graz Hbf. 21.12(12.6.2019)
IC 153   Pohorje   Graz Hbf. 5.44, Spielfeld-Straß 6.18-6.31, Maribor 6.48-7.02, ... Ljubljana 9.23-9.30, Postojna 10.23-10.24, Koper 11.50(12.6.2019)
RG 600   Soča   Ljubljana 15.27, Kranj 16:04, Lesce-Bled 16:29, ... Bohinska Bistrica 17:29, Most na Soči 18:04, Nova Gorica 18.43(10.5.2019)
MV/B 411   Olympus   Ljubljana 21:05, Zagorje 21:44-21:45, Trbovlje 21:50-21:51, ... Skopje 16:10-16:45, Thessaloniki 22:04-22:53, Athenes 5:40(10.4.2019)
B/MV 410   Olympus   Athenes 23:51, Thessaloniki 6:50-8:04, Idomeni 9:09-9:55, ... Trbovlje 6:39-6:40, Zagorje 6:45-6:46, Ljubljana 7:25(10.4.2019)
LP 24216      Koper 18:40, Hrpelje-Kozina 19:28-19:29, Sežana 19:52-20:03, ... Bohinska Bistrica 22:25, Bled Jezero 22:47, Jesenice 23:03.(27.3.2019)
LP 22421      Nova Gorica 18:05, Most na Soči 18:52, Bohinska Bistrica 19:39, ... Kranj 20:59, Škofja Loka 21:06, Ljubljana 21:26.(27.3.2019)
LP 22420      Ljubljana 6:50, Škofja Loka 7:11, Kranj 7:19, ... Bohinska Bistrica 9:10, Most na Soči 9:45, Nova Gorica 10:23(27.3.2019)
LP 4201/24201      Jesenice 4:10, Bled Jezero 4:26, Bohinska Bistrica 4:47, ... Sežana 7:18-7:25, Hrpelje-Kozina 7:47-7:48, Koper 8:20(27.3.2019)
RG 603      Ljubljana 15:18, Grosuplje 15:43, Trebnje 16:22, Novo Mesto 16:39-16:40,Črnomelj 17:26, Metlika 17:42(26.3.2019)
RG 602      Metlika 5:05, Črnomelj 5:22, Novo Mesto 6:03-6:05, Trebnje 6:23-6:24, Grosuplje 7:03, Ljubljana 7:30(26.3.2019)
RG 601   Soča   Nova Gorica 5:28, Most na Soči 6:09, Bohinska Bistrica 6:52, ... Lesce-Bled 7:53, Kranj 8:16, Ljubljana 8.46(26.3.2019)
RG 1607      Atomske Toplice Hotel 18:23, Podčetrtek Toplice 18:25, Stranje 18:32, ... Zagorje 19:44-19:45, Litija 19:57-19:58, Ljubljana 20:25(26.3.2019)
RG 1606      Ljubljana 7:35, Litija 8:02, Zagorje 8:16, ... Stranje 9:27, Podčetrtek Toplice 9:34, Atomske Toplice Hotel 9:36(26.3.2019)
IC 519   Ptuj   Hodoš 4:20, Murska Sobota 4:48-4:50, Ljutomer Mesto 5:06-5:07, ... Laško 7:01-7:02, Zidani Most 7:17-7:18, Ljubljana 8.12(26.3.2019)
IC 518   Ptuj   Ljubljana 15:15, Zidani Most 16:07-16:08, Laško 16:22-16:23, ... Ormož 17:58-18:00, Ljutomer Mesto 18:19-18:20, Murska Sobota 18:35(26.3.2019)
IC 506      Ljubljana 12:45, Zagorje 13:22, Trbovlje 13:28, ... Celje 1407-14:09, Pragersko 14:46-14:47, Maribor 15:04.(26.3.2019)
RG 1641      Murska Sobota 17:15, Ljutomer Mesto 17:36, Ormož 17:59-18:01, ... Trbovlje 20:20, Ljubljana Zalog 20:57, Ljubljana 21:06(26.3.2019)
RG 1615      Maribor 18:00, Pragersko 18:16-18:17, Poljčane 18:29, ... Trbovlje 19:38-19:39, Zagorje 19:44-19:45, Ljubljana 20:25(26.3.2019)
RG 1611      Maribor 16:25, Pragersko 16:402-16:43, Poljčane 16:55, ... Laško 17:33-17:34, Zidani Most 17:49-17:50, Ljubljana 18:45(26.3.2019)
IC 510      Ljubljana 10:45, Zagorje 11:22, Trbovlje 11:28, ... Celje 12:07-12:09, Pragersko 12:46-12:47, Maribor 13:04(26.3.2019)
RG 630   Sava   Dobova 4:52, Sevnica 5:24-5:25, Zidani Most 5:45-5:46, Ljubljana 6:46(26.3.2019)
RG 607   Maribor   Maribor 4:50, Pragersko 5:05-5:06, Celje 5:49-5:51, Zidani Most 6:16-6:17, Ljubljana 7:20(26.3.2019)
RG 1604/604      Koper 20:08,Hrpelje-Kozina 20:43-20:44, Divača 20:57-20:58, Pivka 21:18-21:19, ... Poljčane 0:42, Pragersko 0:53-0:54, Maribor 1:09(26.3.2019)
RG 605/1605      Maribor 3:50, Pragersko 4:06-4:07, Poljčane 4:20, ... Divača 8:03-8:04, Hrpelje-Kozina 8:16-8:17, Koper 8:50(26.3.2019)
MV 431   Sava   Ljubljana 15:20, Zidani Most 16:21-16:22, Sevnica 16:37-16:38, Dobova 17:08-17:22, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 17:48(26.3.2019)
IC 509   Koper   Maribor 14:05, Pragersko 14:21-14:22, Celje 14:59-15:01, ... Divača 18:17-18:18, Hrpelje-Kozina 18:29-18:30, Koper 19:03(25.3.2019)
IC 508   Koper   Koper 5:55, Hrpelje-Kozina 6:29-6:30, Divača 6:42-6:43, ... Logatec 7:39-7:40, Borovnica 7:57-7:58, Ljubljana 8:14(25.3.2019)
B/MV 410   Olympus   Athenes 23:51, Thessaloniki 6:50-8:04, Idomeni 9:09-9:55, ... Trbovlje 6:39-6:40, Zagorje 6:45-6:46, Ljubljana 7:25(25.3.2019)
MV/B 411   Olympus   Ljubljana 21:05, Zagorje 21:44-21:45, Trbovlje 21:50-21:51, ... Skopje 16:10-16:45, Thessaloniki 22:04-22:53, Athenes 5:40(25.3.2019)
MV/B 411   Olympus   Ljubljana 21:05, Zagorje 21:44-21:45, Trbovlje 21:50-21:51, ... Skopje 16:10-16:45, Thessaloniki 22:04-22:53, Athenes 5:40(25.3.2019)
MV 1473      Pula 18:03, Kanfanar 18:36, Pazin 18:59-19:00, ... Pivka 21:07-21:08, Postojna 21:20-21:21, Ljubljana 22:13.(24.3.2019)
MV 1472      Ljubljana 6:48, Postojna 7:41-7:42, Pivka 7:54-7:55, ... Pazin 9:58-9:59, Kanfanar 10:25, Pula 10:51.(24.3.2019)
MV 483   Ljubljana   Ljubljana 14:55, Borovnica 15:12, Logatec 15:30, ... Jurdani 17:11, Opatija-Matulji 17:18, Rijeka 17:28(24.3.2019)
MV 482   Ljubljana   Rijeka 12:58, Opatija-Matulji 13:09, Jurdani 13:16, ... Logatec 14:51, Borovnica 15:09, Ljubljana 15:25(24.3.2019)
MV 481   Opatija   Ljubljana 6:20, Borovnica 6:36-6:37, Postojna 7:17-7:18, ... Jurdani 8:32-8:33, Opatija-Matulji 8:39-8:40, Rijeka 8:50(21.3.2019)
MV 480   Opatija   Rijeka 20:45, Opatija-Matulji 20:56, Jurdani 21:03, ... Pivka 22:03-22:04, Postojna 22:15-22:16, Ljubljana 23:09(21.3.2019)
ICS 1024      Koper 16:40, Hrpelje-Kozina 17:10-17:11, Divača 17:22-17:23, ... Celje 19:48-19:49, Pragersko 20:19-20:20, Maribor 20:33.(21.3.2019)
ICS 1011      Maribor 5:50, Pragersko 6:02-6:03, Celje 6:34-6:35, ... Divača 9:02-9:03, Hrpelje-Kozina 9:13-9:14, Koper 9:45.(21.3.2019)
ICS 24      Ljubljana 18:45, Zidani Most 19:29-19:30, Celje 19:48-19:49, Pragersko 20:19-20:20, Maribor 20:33.(21.3.2019)
ICS 23      Maribor 19:50, Pragersko 20:02-20:03, Celje 20:34-20:35, Zidani Most 20:53-20:54, Ljubljana 21:38.(21.3.2019)
ICS 22      Ljubljana 16:45, Zidani Most 17:29-17:30, Celje 17:48-17:49, Pragersko 18:19-18:20, Maribor 18:33.(21.3.2019)
ICS 21      Maribor 16:50, Pragersko 17:02-17:03, Celje 17:34-17:35, Zidani Most 17:53-17:54, Ljubljana 18:38.(21.3.2019)
ICS 20      Ljubljana 14:45, Zidani Most 15:29-15:30, Celje 15:48-15:49, Pragersko 16:19-16:20, Maribor 16:33.(21.3.2019)
ICS 17      Maribor 12:50, Pragersko 13:02-13:03, Celje 13:34-13:35, Zidani Most 13:53-13:54, Ljubljana 14:38.(21.3.2019)
ICS 14      Ljubljana 8:30, Zidani Most 9:13-9:14, Celje 9:32-9:33, Pragersko 10:03-10:04, Maribor 10:17.(21.3.2019)
ICS 13      Maribor 7:50, Pragersko 8:02-8:03, Celje 8:34-8:35, Zidani Most 8:53-8:54, Ljubljana 9:38.(21.3.2019)
ICS 12      Ljubljana 5:45, Zidani Most 6:29-6:30, Celje 6:48-6:49, Pragersko 7:19-7:20, Maribor 7:33.(21.3.2019)
ICS 11      Maribor 5:50, Pragersko 6:02-6:03, Celje 6:34-6:35, Zidani Most 6:53-6:54, Ljubljana 7:38.(21.3.2019)
EC 51   Casanova   Venezia Santa Lucia 15:44, Venezia Mestre 15:54-15:56, Portogruaro-Caorle 16:30-16:31, ... Sežana 17:58-18:15, Postojna 18:50-18:51, Ljubljana 19:40.(21.3.2019)
EC 50   Casanova   Ljubljana 10:25, Postojna 11:14-11:15, Sežana 11:52-12:08, ... Portogruaro-Caorle 13:31-13:32, Venezia Mestre 14:09-14:11, Venezia Santa Lucia 14:21.(21.3.2019)
IC 516   Mura   Pragersko 19:44, Ptuj 19:57-19:58, Ormož 20:15-20:20, Ljutomer Mesto 20:43-20:44, Murska Sobota 21:08(20.3.2019)
IC 517   Mura   Murska Sobota 5:40, Ljutomer Mesto 6:02-6:03, Ormož 6:25-6:26, ... Laško 8:00-8:01, Zidani Most 8:17-8:18, Ljubljana 9:13.(20.3.2019)
D/MV/B 415      Feldkirch 23:42, Innsbruck Hbf. 1:58- 2:02, Schwarzach St. Veit 4:15-4:29, ... Tovarnik 14.48-14.58, Šid 15.08-15.24, Beograd 17:02.(17.3.2019)
D/MV/B 415      Feldkirch 23:42, Innsbruck Hbf. 1:58- 2:02, Schwarzach St. Veit 4:15-4:29, ... Tovarnik 14.48-14.58, Šid 15.08-15.24, Beograd 17:02.(17.3.2019)
B/MV/D 414      Beograd 10:55, Šid 13.10-13.30, Tovarnik 13.40-13.55, ... Schwarzach St. Veit 0:39-1:01, Innsbruck Hbf. 3:36, Feldkirch 6:10(17.3.2019)
B/MV/D 414      Beograd 10.55, Šid 13.10-13.30, Tovarnik 13.40-13.55, ... Schwarzach-St.Veit 0.38-1.01, Innsbruck Hbf. 3.37-3.45, Feldkirch 6.12(17.3.2019)
IC 152   Pohorje   Koper 14:55, Hrpelje-Kozina 15:29-15:30, Divača 15:42-15:43, ... Spielfeld-Straß 20.22-20.35, Leibnitz 20:46, Graz Hbf. 21.12(16.3.2019)
IC 153   Pohorje   Graz Hbf. 5:44, Leibnitz 6:09, Spielfeld-Straß 6:18-6:31, ... Divača 10:59-11:00, Hrpelje-Kozina 11:12-11:13, Koper 11:50(16.3.2019)
IC 381   Insubria   Stuttgart Hbf 13:47, Singen 15:43-15:54, Schaffhausen 16:07-16:09, ... Chiasso 20:30-20:48, Como S.G. 20:53-20:55, Milano Centrale 21:35.(2.10.2018)
IC 380   Insubria   Milano Centrale 12:25, Como S.G. 13:05-13:07, Chiasso 13:12-13:30, ... Schaffhausen 17:51-17:54, Singen 18:06-18:15, Stuttgart Hbf 20:15.(2.10.2018)
CIS 259      Stuttgart Hbf 20:04, Singen 21:51-21:57, Schaffhausen 22:10-22:11, Bülach 22:29-22:30, Zürich HB 22:47.(2.10.2018)
ICE 185      Stuttgart Hbf 18:04, Singen 19:48-19:54, Schaffhausen 20:07-20:09, Bülach 20:29-20:30, Zürich HB 20:47.(2.10.2018)
ICE 187      Stuttgart Hbf 20:04, Singen 21:51-21:57 , Schaffhausen 22:09-22:11, Bülach 22:29-22:30, Zürich HB 22:47.(2.10.2018)
ICE 184      Zürich HB 09:10, Winterthur 09:28- 09:29, Schaffhausen 09:50-09:52, Singen 10:05- 10:10, Stuttgart Hbf 11:56.(2.10.2018)
ICE 183      Stuttgart Hbf 12:04, Singen 13:48-13:54, Schaffhausen 14:07-14:09, ... Zürich-Altstetten 14:57-15:04, Landquart 16:13-16:16, Chur 16:25(2.10.2018)
ICE 182      Zürich HB 13:10, Winterthur 13:28-13:29, Schaffhausen 13:50-13:52, Singen 14:05-14:10, Stuttgart Hbf 15:56.(2.10.2018)
ICE 181      Frankfurt (M) Hbf 06:18, Darmstadt Hbf 06:36-06:39, Heidelberg Hbf 07:15 -07:17, ... Schaffhausen 10:07-10:09, Winterthur 10:31-10:32, Zürich HB 10:50.(2.10.2018)
ICE 180      Chur 17:33, Landquart 17:42-17:45, Zürich-Altstetten 18:56- 19:03, ... Heidelberg Hbf 22:46-22:48, Darmstadt Hbf 23:21-23:23, Frankfurt (M) Hbf 23:39.(2.10.2018)
CIS 159      Stuttgart Hbf 18:04, Singen 19:48-19:54, Schaffhausen 20:07-20:09, Bülach 20:29-20:30, Zürich HB 20:47.(2.10.2018)
CIS 158      Zürich HB 07:13, Bülach 07:29-07:30, Schaffhausen 07:50-07:51, Singen 08:04- 08:10, Stuttgart Hbf 09:56.(2.10.2018)
CIS 157      Stuttgart Hbf 16:04, Singen 17:48-17:54, Schaffhausen 18:07-18:09, ... Lugano 21:46-21:48, Como S.G. 22:11-22:13, Milano Centrale 22:45.(2.10.2018)
CIS 156      Milano Centrale 07:15, Como S.G. 07:45-07:47, Lugano 08:10-08:12, ... Schaffhausen 11:50-11:51, Singen (Hohentwiel) 12:04-12:10, Stuttgart Hbf 13:56.(2.10.2018)
CIS 155      Stuttgart Hbf 10:04, Singen 11:48-11:54, Schaffhausen 12:07-12:09, ... Lugano 15:46- 15:48, Como S.G. 16:11- 16:13, Milano Centrale 16:45.(2.10.2018)
CIS 154      Milano Centrale 11:10, Como S.G. 11:45-11:47, Lugano 12:10-12:12, ... Schaffhausen 15:50-15:51, Singen 16:04-16:10, Stuttgart Hbf 17:56.(2.10.2018)
EC 44   Berlin-Warszawa-Express   Warszawa Wsch. 11.06, Poznań Gł. 14.12-14.15, Rzepin 15.36-15.46, Frankfurt/Oder 16.09-16.12, Berlin Zoo 17.27(27.6.2018)
EC 46   Berlin-Warszawa-Express   Warszawa Wsch. 7.06, Poznań Gł. 10.12-10.15, Rzepin 11.36-11.46, Frankfurt/Oder 12.09-12.12, Berlin Zoo 13.28(27.6.2018)
EC 48   Berlin-Warszawa-Express   Poznań Gł. 6.01, Rzepin 7.36-7.46, Frankfurt/Oder 8.09-8.12, Berlin Zoo 9.28(27.6.2018)
EC 7   Rätia   Hamburg-Altona 4.27, Bremen Hbf 5.41-5.43, Dortmund Hbf 7.33-7.38, ... Basel SBB 13.40-14.07, Zürich HB 14.58-15.12, Chur 16.44(27.6.2018)
EC 7   Rätia   Hamburg-Altona 4.27, Bremen Hbf 5.41-5.43, Dortmund Hbf 7.33-7.38, ... Basel SBB 13.40-14.07, Zürich HB 14.58-15.12, Chur 16.44(27.6.2018)
EC 40   Berlin-Warszawa-Express   Warszawa Wsch. 16.06, Poznań Gł. 19.12-19.15, Rzepin 20.36-20.46, Frankfurt/Oder 21.09-21.12, Berlin Zoo 22.29(27.6.2018)
EC 9   Lötschberg   Dortmund Hbf 5.38, Düsseldorf 6.24-6.26, Köln Hbf 6.49-6.53, ... Basel SBB 11.40-12.04, Bern 13.11-13.22, Brig 15.00(27.6.2018)
EC 8   Lötschberg   Brig 12.59, Bern 14.38-14.49, Basel SBB 15.56-16.17, ... Dortmund Hbf 22.21-22.24, Bremen Hbf 0.15-0.17, Hamburg-Altona 1.30(27.6.2018)
EC 7   Rätia   Hamburg-Altona 4.27, Bremen Hbf 5.41-5.43, Dortmund Hbf 7.33-7.38, ... Basel SBB 13.40-14.07, Zürich HB 14.58-15.12, Chur 16.44(27.6.2018)
EC 6   Rätia   Chur 11.16, Zürich HB 12.48-13.02, Basel SBB 13.52-14.17, ... Dortmund Hbf 20.21-20.24, Bremen Hbf 22.15-22.17, Hamburg-Altona 23.29(27.6.2018)
EC 5   Matterhorn   Wiesbaden Hbf 5.24, Mannheim Hbf 6.23-6.32, Karlsruhe Hbf 6.55-6.57, Basel SBB 8.46-9.04, Bern 10.11-10.22, Brig 12.00(27.6.2018)
EC 4   Matterhorn   Brig 17.59, Bern 19.38-19.49, Basel SBB 20.56-21.13, Karlsruhe Hbf 23.04-23.06, Mannheim Hbf 23.46-23.48, Wiesbaden Hbf 0.44(27.6.2018)
7573      Mărăşeşti(11:03) - Tecuci(11:30-11:35) - Barboşi(13:30-13:33) - Galaţi(13:58)(5.4.2018)
7574      Galaţi(7:38) - Barboşi(7:59-8:01) - Tecuci(9:53-9:55) - Mărăşeşti(10:22)(5.4.2018)
7591      Tecuci(4:09) - Barboşi(6:04-6:06) - Galaţi(6:31)(5.4.2018)
IC 158   Croatia   Zagreb Gl.K. 7.30, Dobova 7.56-8.12, Celje 9.14-9.16, ... Bruck a.d. Mur 12.00-12.02, Wiener Neustadt 13.28-13.31, Wien Südbf. 14.02(3.4.2018)
IC 159   Croatia   Wien Südbf. 15.57, Wiener Neustadt 16.31-16.32, Bruck a.d. Mur 17.58-18.02, ... Celje 20.48-20.49, Dobova 21.49-22.04, Zagreb Gl.K. 22.30(3.4.2018)
EC 157   Zagreb   Wien Südbf. 5.57, Wiener Neustadt 6.28-6.31, Bruck a.d. Mur 7.58-7.59, ... Celje 10.40-10.42, Dobova 11.45-12.00, Zagreb Gl.K. 12.26(3.4.2018)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10































7.67

Našli jste chybu?