vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2003 -

Plánované řazení

Naposled přidané nebo aktualizované vlaky

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
ICE 271      Frankfurt(M)Hbf 06:50, Mannheim Hbf 07:28-07:35, Karlsruhe Hbf 07:58-08:00, Basel SBB 09:46-10:07, Zürich HB 10:58.(19.2.2021)
ICE 195      Zürich HB 13:33, Zürich Flughafen 13:43-13:44, Winterthur 13:58-14:00, ... Memmingen 16:37-16:39, Buchloe 17:04-17:06, München Hbf 17:48.(19.2.2021)
ICE 196      München Hbf 08:12, Lindau Hbf 10:22-10:29, Bregenz 10:38-10:40, ... Winterthur 12:01-12:03, Zürich Flughafen 12:16-12:17, Zürich HB 12:27.(19.2.2021)
ICE 185      Stuttgart Hbf 20:04, Singen 21:51-21:57 , Schaffhausen 22:09-22:11, Bülach 22:29-22:30, Zürich HB 22:47.(19.2.2021)
ICE 187      Stuttgart Hbf 18:03, Singen 19:48-19:54, Schaffhausen 20:07-20:09, Bülach 20:29-20:30, Zürich HB 20:47.(19.2.2021)
ICE 184      Zürich HB 09:10, Winterthur 09:28- 09:29, Schaffhausen 09:50-09:52, Singen 10:05- 10:10, Stuttgart Hbf 11:56.(19.2.2021)
ICE 183      Stuttgart Hbf 12:04, Singen 13:48-13:54, Schaffhausen 14:07-14:09, ... Zürich-Altstetten 14:57-15:03, Landquart 16:13-16:16, Chur 16:25(19.2.2021)
ICE 182      Zürich HB 13:10, Winterthur 13:28-13:29, Schaffhausen 13:50-13:52, Singen 14:05-14:10, Stuttgart Hbf 15:56.(19.2.2021)
ICE 181      Frankfurt (M) Hbf 06:18, Darmstadt Hbf 06:36-06:39, Heidelberg Hbf 07:15 -07:17, ... Schaffhausen 10:07-10:09, Winterthur 10:31-10:32, Zürich HB 10:50.(19.2.2021)
ICE 180      Chur 17:33, Landquart 17:42-17:45, Zürich-Altstetten 18:56- 19:03, ... Heidelberg Hbf 22:46-22:48, Darmstadt Hbf 23:21-23:23, Frankfurt (M) Hbf 23:39.(19.2.2021)
ICE 277      Berlin Ostbahnhof 12:26, Braunschweig Hbf 13:57 13:59, Göttingen 14:55 14:57, ... Basel Bad Bf 19:38 19:40, Basel SBB 19:46 20:07, Zürich HB 20:58(18.2.2021)
ICE 276      Zürich HB 07:02, Basel SBB 07:52 08:13, Basel Bad Bf 08:19 08:21, ... Göttingen 13:01 13:03, Braunschweig Hbf 13:58 14:00, Wolfsburg 14:16 14:18 Berlin Ostbahnhof 15:31(18.2.2021)
ICE 272   Helvetia   Zürich HB 12:02, Basel SBB 12:52-13:07, Mannheim Hbf 15:14-15:16, ... Hannover Hbf 18:18-18:21, Hamburg Hbf 19:34-19:37, Hamburg-Altona 19:48(18.2.2021)
ICE 270      Zürich HB 19:02, Basel SBB 19:52 20:13, Basel Bad Bf 20:19 20:21, ... Karlsruhe Hbf 22:00 22:02, Mannheim Hbf 22:24 22:31, Frankfurt(M)Hbf 23:08(18.2.2021)
ICE 74   Helvetia   Zürich HB 12:02, Basel SBB 12:52-13:07, Mannheim Hbf 15:14-15:16, ... Hannover Hbf 18:18-18:21, Hamburg Hbf 19:34-19:37, Kiel Hbf 20:43.(18.2.2021)
ICE 75   Helvetia   Hamburg-Altona 10:10, Hamburg Hbf 10:21-10:24, Hannover Hbf 11:36-11:39, ... Freiburg(Brsg)Hbf 16:08 16:10, Basel SBB 16:55-17:04, Zürich HB 17:58(18.2.2021)
ICE 79   Limmat   Hamburg-Altona 14:10, Hamburg Hbf 14:21-14:24, Hannover Hbf 15:36-15:39, ... Brugg(AG) 21:37-21:38, Baden 21:45-21:46, Zürich HB 22:02(18.2.2021)
ICE 78   Limmat   Zürich HB 05:57, Baden 06:12-06:14, Brugg(AG) 06:21-06:22, ... Hannover Hbf 12:18-12:21, Hamburg Hbf 13:34-13:37, Hamburg-Altona 13:49(18.2.2021)
ICE 77      Hamburg-Altona 12:10, Hamburg Hbf 12:21-12:24, Hannover Hbf 13:36-13:39, ... Mannheim Hbf 16:42-16:44, Basel SBB 18:55-19:07, Zürich HB 19:58(18.2.2021)
ICE 76      Zürich HB 08:02, Basel SBB 08:52-09:07, Mannheim Hbf 11:14-11:16, ... Hannover Hbf 14:18-14:21, Hamburg Hbf 15:34-15:37, Hamburg-Altona 15:49(18.2.2021)
ICE 71      Hamburg-Altona 06:06 - Hamburg Hbf 06:17-06:21 - Hannover Hbf 07:36-07:39 - ... - Mannheim Hbf 10:42-10:44 - Karlsruhe Hbf 11:05-11:07 - Basel SBB 12:55(13.2.2021)
ICE 73   Thunersee   Kiel Hbf 07:16, Hamburg Hbf 08:21-08:24, Hannover Hbf 09:36-09:49, ... Spiez 16:57-16:59, Interlaken West 17:14-17:16, Interlaken Ost 17:20(13.2.2021)
ICE 72   Thunersee   Interlaken Ost 08:39, Interlaken West 08:42-08:44, Spiez 09:00-09:02, ... Hannover Hbf 16:18-16:21, Hamburg Hbf 17:34-17:37, Hamburg-Altona 17:49(13.2.2021)
ICE 70      Basel SBB 15:07, Mannheim Hbf 17:14-17:16, Frankfurt(M)Hbf 17:53-17:58, Hannover Hbf 20:18-20:21, Hamburg Hbf 21:36-21:41, Hamburg-Altona 21:52(13.2.2021)
1752/1753      Suceava Nord(11:20) - Vereşti(11:50-12:05) - Bacău(13:57-14:01) - ... - Miercurea Ciuc(18:03-18:06) - Sfântu Gheorghe(19:15-19:17) - Braşov(19:47)(6.2.2021)
1751/1754      Braşov(22:28) - Sfântu Gheorghe(22:54-23:01) - Miercurea Ciuc(0:06-0:08) - ... - Bacău(4:00-4:03) - Vereşti(5:45-5:51) - Suceava Nord(6:21)(6.2.2021)
728/725      Craiova(8:56) - Piatra Olt(9:35-9:38) - Râmnicu Vâlcea(10:43-10:44) - Podu Olt(12:15-12:23) - Braşov(14:31)(6.2.2021)
2456      Călimăneşti(13:15) - Râmnicu Vâlcea(13:43)(6.2.2021)
2457      Băbeni(7:15) - Râmnicu Vâlcea(7:56-7:59) - Călimăneşti(8:31)(6.2.2021)
9474      Piatra Olt(11:30) - Slatina(11:57-11:59) - Piteşti(14:04)(6.2.2021)
9116/9123      Câmpulung(5:45) - Goleşti(7:13-7:22) - Piteşti(7:23-7:44) - Slatina(9:51-9:54) - Piatra Olt(10:21)(6.2.2021)
9463      Goleşti(19:30) - Câmpulung(21:00)(6.2.2021)
9126      Piteşti(18:10) - Goleşti(18:21-19:30) - (...Câmpulung 21:00)(6.2.2021)
9124/9119      Piteşti(15:25) - Goleşti(15:36-15:43) - Câmpulung(17:12)(6.2.2021)
9122/9117      Piteşti(8:40) - Goleşti(8:51-9:11) - Câmpulung(10:40)(6.2.2021)
9466/9461      Piteşti(4:34) - Goleşti(4:44-4:55) - Câmpulung(6:32)(6.2.2021)
2074      Drăgăşani(5:35) - Piatra Olt(6:26)(6.2.2021)
2460      Călimăneşti(0:40) - Râmnicu Vâlcea(0:59)(6.2.2021)
2459      Băbeni(23:15) - Râmnicu Vâlcea(23:56-23:59) - Călimăneşti(0:31)(6.2.2021)
2464      Turnu Roşu Hm.(19:15) - Călimăneşti(21:08-21:09) - Râmnicu Vâlcea(21:37-21:44) - Băbeni(22:20)(6.2.2021)
2463      Băbeni(15:55) - Râmnicu Vâlcea(16:30-16:35) - Călimăneşti(17:06-17:08) - Turnu Roşu Hm.(19:04)(6.2.2021)
2462      Câineni(6:45) - Călimăneşti(7:55-7:57) - Râmnicu Vâlcea(8:26-8:42) - Băbeni(9:25)(6.2.2021)
2461      Râmnicu Vâlcea(5:00) - Călimăneşti(5:31-5:33) - Câineni(6:38)(6.2.2021)
2842      Alunu(20:52) - Băbeni(22:24-22:29) - Piatra Olt(0:12)(6.2.2021)
898      Sibiu(17:57) - Podu Olt(18:22)(6.2.2021)
897      Piteşti(22:30) - Slatina(23:43-23:46) - Piatra Olt(0:04-0:14) - Râmnicu Vâlcea(1:31-1:34) - Sibiu(3:38)(6.2.2021)
862      Iaşi(15:55) - Vaslui(17:03-17:07) - Făurei(20:34-20:40) - Bucureşti Nord(23:05)(6.2.2021)
861      Bucureşti Nord(9:20) - Făurei(10:34-10:36) - Vaslui(13:31-13:33) - Iaşi(14:49)(6.2.2021)
893      Bucureşti Nord(17:03) - Piteşti(18:41)(6.2.2021)
894      Piteşti(5:54) - Bucureşti Nord(7:35)(6.2.2021)
892      Craiova(4:35) - Slatina(5:40-5:42) - Piteşti(7:02-7:12) - Bucureşti Nord(8:51)(6.2.2021)
891      Bucureşti Nord(15:43) - Piteşti(17:21-17:31) - Slatina(18:48-18:51) - Craiova(19:58)(6.2.2021)
727/726      Braşov(16:21) - Podu Olt(18:28-18:38) - Râmnicu Vâlcea(20:15-20:21) - Piatra Olt(21:42-21:55) - Craiova(22:38)(6.2.2021)
741/744   Maramureș   (Bucureşti Nord 18:10...) - Teiuş(0:18-0:28) - Dej Călători(2:21-2:41) - Baia Mare(4:29-5:08) - Satu Mare(6:30)(13.1.2021)
724/721   Cozia   Constanţa(8:46) - Bucureşti Nord(11:47-12:16) - Piteşti(13:55-14:15) - Slatina(15:35-15:39) - Piatra Olt(15:57-16:22) - Râmnicu Vâlcea(17:50)(13.1.2021)
12104/5   REJ   Warszawa Zach. 14:48 - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Jaszczów - Rejowiec - Chełm 18:51(11.1.2021)
Os 13229      Warszawa Wsch. 22:56 - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. - ... - Chabówka - Nowy Targ - Zakopane 8:29(11.1.2021)
Os 13229      Warszawa Wsch. 22:56 - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. - ... - Chabówka - Nowy Targ - Zakopane 8:29(11.1.2021)
13208/9      Warszawa Wsch. 22:56 - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. - ... - Chabówka - Nowy Targ - Zakopane 8:29(11.1.2021)
634   Transilvania   Cluj Napoca(22:42) - Războieni(23:50-0:10) - Braşov(3:48-4:00) - Ploieşti Vest(6:06-6:09) - Bucureşti Nord(7:29)(23.10.2020)
633   Transilvania   Bucureşti Nord(22:50) - Ploieşti Vest(0:05-0:07) - Braşov(2:10-2:22) - Războieni(5:57-6:09) - Cluj Napoca(7:20)(23.10.2020)
9543      Piteşti(15:42) - Slatina(17:42-17:45) - Piatra Olt(18:11)(23.10.2020)
9412/9401      Corabia(4:25) - Caracal(5:30-5:38) - Piatra Olt(6:19-6:37) - Slatina(7:02-7:05) - Piteşti(9:08)(23.10.2020)
9417      Caracal(20:42) - Corabia(21:48)(23.10.2020)
2072      Podu Olt(12:50) - Râmnicu Vâlcea(15:03-15:08) - Drăgăşani(16:34-16:36) - Piatra Olt(17:29-17:38) - Caracal(18:29)(23.10.2020)
2071      Piatra Olt(4:10) - Drăgăşani(5:01-5:09) - Râmnicu Vâlcea(6:46-6:49) - Podu Olt(9:11)(23.10.2020)
IC 563/562   Mihai Eminescu   Iaşi(5:36) - Bacău(7:32-7:37) - Focşani(8:56-8:58) - Buzău(9:45-9:47) - Ploieşti Sud(10:38-10:40) - Bucureşti Nord(11:53)(23.10.2020)
IC 561/564   Mihai Eminescu   Bucureşti Nord(16:35) - Ploieşti Sud(17:40-17:42) - Buzău(18:34-18:36) - Focşani(19:23-19:25) - Bacău(20:35-20:40) - Iaşi(22:32)(23.10.2020)
IC 532   Mihai Viteazu   Cluj Napoca(5:03) - Braşov(9:25-9:31) - Ploieşti Vest(11:24-11:26) - Bucureşti Nord(12:35)(23.10.2020)
IC 531   Mihai Viteazu   Bucureşti Nord(15:30) - Ploieşti Vest(16:35-16:36) - Braşov(18:28-18:34) - Cluj Napoca(22:56)(23.10.2020)
IC 522   Aurel Vlaicu   Arad(12:35) - Deva(14:34-14:36) - Alba Iulia(15:31) - Braşov - Ploieşti Vest - Bucureşti Nord(21:51)(23.10.2020)
IC 568      Iaşi(16:56) - Vaslui - Bucureşti Nord(22:49)(23.10.2020)
IC 566      Iaşi(5:40) - Vaslui - Bucureşti Nord(11:27)(23.10.2020)
IC 521   Aurel Vlaicu   Bucureşti Nord(11:00) - Ploieşti Vest - Braşov - Alba Iulia(17:21-17:22) - Deva(18:20-18:22) - Arad(20:19)(23.10.2020)
EC 84   Michelangelo   Roma Termini 07:54, Arezzo 09:19-09:21, Firenze Santa Maria Novella 09:56-10:05, ... Rosenheim 17:46-17:48, München Ost 18:17-18:19, München Hbf 18:28(22.9.2020)
ICS 19      Maribor 14:50, Pragersko 15:02-15:03, Celje 15:34-15:35, Zidani Most 15:53-15:54, Ljubljana 16:38.(8.5.2020)
ICS 13      Maribor 7:50, Celje 8:33-8:34, Ljubljana 9:35.(8.5.2020)
ICS 11      Maribor 5:50, Pragersko 6:02-6:03, Celje 6:34-6:35, Zidani Most 6:53-6:54, Ljubljana 7:38.(8.5.2020)
LP 3808      Maribor 14:25, Rače 14:39, Sikole 14:49, ... Ormož 15:31-15:37, Ljutomer Mesto 16:00, Murska Sobota 16:22.(7.5.2020)
RG 3808      Maribor 14:25, Rače 14:39, Sikole 14:49, ... Ormož 15:31-15:37, Ljutomer Mesto 16:00, Murska Sobota 16:22.(7.5.2020)
LP 22424      Ljubljana 21:55, Medvode 22:06, Škofja Loka 22:14, ... Bohinska Bistrica 23:39, Most na Soči 0:10, Nova Gorica 0:44(7.5.2020)
LP 22425      Nova Gorica 18:02, Most na Soči, Bohinska Bistrica, ... Lesce-Bled, Kranj, Ljubljana 21:28.(7.5.2020)
RG 1641      Murska Sobota 17:15, Ljutomer Mesto 17:36, Ormož 17:59-18:01, ... Trbovlje 20:20, Ljubljana Zalog 20:57, Ljubljana 21:06(7.5.2020)
RG 1615      Maribor 18:00, Pragersko 18:16-18:17, Poljčane 18:30, ... Trbovlje 19:38-19:39, Zagorje 19:44-19:45, Ljubljana 20:25(7.5.2020)
RG 1607      Atomske Toplice Hotel 18:25, Podčetrtek Toplice 18:27, Stranje 18:34, ... Zagorje 19:44-19:45, Litija 19:57-19:58, Ljubljana 20:25(7.5.2020)
RG 1606      Ljubljana 7:35, Litija 8:02, Zagorje 8:16, ... Stranje 9:26, Podčetrtek Toplice 9:33, Atomske Toplice Hotel 9:35(7.5.2020)
RG 603      Ljubljana 15:20, Grosuplje 15:43, Trebnje 16:22, Novo Mesto 16:39-16:40,Črnomelj 17:26, Metlika 17:42(7.5.2020)
RG 602      Metlika 5:02, Črnomelj 5:19, Novo Mesto 6:00-6:05, Trebnje 6:23-6:24, Grosuplje 7:03, Ljubljana 7:26(7.5.2020)
IC 519   Ptuj   Hodoš 4:20, Murska Sobota 4:48-4:50, Ljutomer Mesto 5:06-5:07, ... Laško 7:01-7:02, Zidani Most 7:17-7:18, Ljubljana 8.12(7.5.2020)
IC 518   Ptuj   Ljubljana 15:15, Zidani Most 16:07-16:08, Laško 16:22-16:23, ... Ljutomer Mesto 18:19-18:20, Murska Sobota 18:35, Hodoš(7.5.2020)
MV 1473      Pula 18:00, Pazin, Lupoglav, ... Pivka, Postojna, Ljubljana 22:13.(7.5.2020)
743/742   Maramureș   Satu Mare(20:29) - Baia Mare(21:52-22:17) - Dej Călători(0:16-0:31) - Teiuş(2:25-2:45) - (...Bucureşti Nord 9:20)(30.4.2020)
9483      Slatina(19:45) - Piatra Olt(20:08)(29.4.2020)
9063/9064      (Corabia 15:55...) - Caracal(16:54-17:40) - Piatra Olt(18:22-18:35) - Slatina(19:05)(29.4.2020)
9416      Corabia(15:55) - Caracal(16:54-17:40) - (...Slatina 19:05)(29.4.2020)
9413/9404      Slatina(13:00) - Piatra Olt(13:23-13:25) - Caracal(14:08-14:18) - Corabia(15:24)(28.4.2020)
MV 1472      Ljubljana 6:48, Postojna, Pivka, ... Lupoglav, Pazin, Pula 10:51.(28.4.2020)
9061/9072      (Corabia 6:40...) - Caracal(7:46-8:36) - Piatra Olt(9:25-9:41) - Slatina(10:10)(27.4.2020)
9074      Corabia(6:40) - Caracal(7:46-8:36) - (...Slatina 10:10)(27.4.2020)
IC 513      Bucureşti Nord(16:43) - Giurgiu(18:01)(27.4.2020)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10































16.77
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?