vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2001/2002 -

Plánované řazení

Naposled přidané nebo aktualizované vlaky

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5
ICS 1909      Maribor 14:50, Pragersko 15:02-15:03, Celje 15:34-15:35, ... Divača 18:10-18:11, Hrpelje-Kozina 18:22-18:23, Koper 18:57(8.5.2020)
ICS 902      Ljubljana 5:45, Zidani Most 6:29-6:30, Celje 6:48-6:49, Pragersko 7:20-7:21, Maribor 7:33.(8.5.2020)
D/G/R 347   Dacia   Wien Westbahnof - Budapest Keleti - Curtici - ... - Braşov - Ploieşti Vest - Bucureşti Nord(7.5.2020)
932/933   Ardeal   Cluj Napoca(16:32) - Braşov(21:50-22:02) - Predeal(22:32-22:41) - ... - Feteşti(2:56-2:57) - Constanţa(4:05-4:22) - Mangalia(5:25)(7.5.2020)
934/931   Ardeal   Mangalia(9:59) - Constanţa(11:14-11:29) - Feteşti(12:35-12:37) - ... - Ploieşti Vest(15:31-15:33) - Braşov(17:31-17:42) - Cluj Napoca(22:51)(7.5.2020)
RG 3808      Maribor 14:25, Rače 14:39, Sikole 14:49, ... Ormož 15:31-15:37, Ljutomer Mesto 16:00, Murska Sobota 16:22.(7.5.2020)
RG 3808      Maribor 14:25, Rače 14:39, Sikole 14:49, ... Ormož 15:31-15:37, Ljutomer Mesto 16:00, Murska Sobota 16:22.(7.5.2020)
9405      Caracal(16:05) - Piatra Olt(16:56)(7.5.2020)
9402      Piatra Olt(5:37) - Caracal(6:33)(7.5.2020)
9407      (Corabia 19:02...) - Caracal(19:55-20:33) - Piatra Olt(21:28)(7.5.2020)
9418      Corabia(19:02) - Caracal(19:55-20:33) - (...Piatra Olt 21:28)(7.5.2020)
9415/9406      Slatina(15:20) - Piatra Olt(15:44-16:05) - Caracal(16:59-17:40) - Corabia(18:30)(7.5.2020)
9478      Piatra Olt(13:35) - Slatina(14:00)(7.5.2020)
9486      Craiova(7:48) - Piatra Olt(9:07)(7.5.2020)
9485      Piatra Olt(5:04) - Craiova(6:30)(7.5.2020)
9488      Craiova(16:15) - Piatra Olt(17:26)(7.5.2020)
9487      Piatra Olt(13:10) - Craiova(14:30)(7.5.2020)
9483      Slatina(19:50) - Piatra Olt(20:13)(7.5.2020)
LP 22424      Ljubljana 21:55, Medvode 22:06, Škofja Loka 22:14, ... Bohinska Bistrica 23:39, Most na Soči 0:10, Nova Gorica 0:44(7.5.2020)
R/G 460   Transbalkan   (Thessaloníki...) - Ruse - Giurgiu - ... - Arad(2:00-2:03) - Curtici(1:18-1:42) - Budapest Keleti(20:10)(7.5.2020)
R/G/D 346   Dacia   Bucureşti Nord - Ploieşti Vest - Braşov - ... - Curtici - Budapest Keleti - Wien Westbahnof(7.5.2020)
EN 371   Ister   Budapest Keleti(18:10) - Curtici(22:44-23:04) - Arad(23:25-23:27) - Brașov(5:44-5:52) - Ploiești Vest(7:41-7:48) - București Nord(8:35)(7.5.2020)
9741      Timişoara Nord(7:10) - Cruceni Hm(8:53)(7.5.2020)
LP 22420      Ljubljana 6:50, Škofja Loka 7:11, Kranj 7:19, ... Podbrdo 9:11, Most na Soči 9:42, Anhovo 10:00,Nova Gorica 10:15(7.5.2020)
IC 519   Ptuj   Hodoš 4:20, Murska Sobota 4:48-4:50, Ljutomer Mesto 5:06-5:07, ... Laško 7:01-7:02, Zidani Most 7:17-7:18, Ljubljana 8.12(7.5.2020)
IC 518   Ptuj   Ljubljana 15:10, Zidani Most 16:06-16:08, Laško 16:23-16:24, ... Ljutomer Mesto 18:22-18:23, Murska Sobota 18:41-18:47, Hodoš 19:22(7.5.2020)
IC 592   Timișoara 89   Timișoara Nord(6:00) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(9:12-9:14) - Craiova(10:51-10:56) - București Nord(13:26)(7.5.2020)
IC 591   Timișoara 89   București Nord(15:30) - Craiova(18:06-18:09) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(19:53-19:55) - Timișoara Nord(23:05)(7.5.2020)
2071      Piatra Olt(4:00) - Drăgăşani - Râmnicu Vâlcea(6:45-6:58) - Podu Olt(9:12)(7.5.2020)
9063/9064      (Corabia 16:00...) - Caracal(16:58-17:45) - Piatra Olt(18:27-18:36) - Slatina(19:01)(6.5.2020)
9416      Corabia(16:00) - Caracal(16:58-17:45) - (...Slatina 19:01)(6.5.2020)
9413/9404      Slatina(13:10) - Piatra Olt(13:33-13:42) - Caracal(14:25-14:30) - Corabia(15:29)(6.5.2020)
9072/9061      Corabia(6:33) - Caracal(7:35-8:30) - Piatra Olt(9:15-9:25) - Slatina(9:50)(6.5.2020)
9073      Caracal(5:00) - Corabia(6:05)(6.5.2020)
9408      Piatra Olt(20:35) - Caracal(21:20)(6.5.2020)
9471      Piteşti(0:00) - Potcoava(2:01-2:02) - Slatina(2:33-2:35) - Piatra Olt(2:58)(6.5.2020)
9472      Craiova(19:22) - Piatra Olt(20:56-21:01) - Slatina(21:26-21:29) - Potcoava(21:54-21:56) - Piteşti(23:37)(6.5.2020)
9489      Piatra Olt(17:30) - Craiova(18:45)(6.5.2020)
9414/9403      Corabia(12:25) - Caracal(13:30-13:35) - Piatra Olt(14:27)(6.5.2020)
9071/9062      Potcoava(6:50) - Slatina(7:21-7:23) - Piatra Olt(7:47-8:02) - Caracal(8:52-9:55) - Corabia(10:56)(6.5.2020)
9480      Piatra Olt(5:30) - Slatina(5:54-6:01) - Potcoava(6:27)(6.5.2020)
LP 6353      Sežana 14:25, Divača 14:35-14:36, Pivka 14:58-14:59, ... Logatec 15:37, Borovnica 15:56, Ljubljana 16:15(6.5.2020)
LP 6352      Ljubljana 19:35, Borovnica 19:55, Logatec 20:15, ... Pivka 20:54-20:55, Divača 21:17-21:18, Sežana 21:27(6.5.2020)
LP 6351      Sežana 4:53, Divača 5:03-5:04, Pivka 5:27-5:28, ... Logatec 6:07, Borovnica 6:26, Ljubljana 6:46(6.5.2020)
LP 6350      Ljubljana 12:10, Borovnica 12:30, Logatec 12:50, ... Pivka 13:27-13:28, Divača 13:51-13:52, Sežana 14:02(6.5.2020)
RG 1615      Maribor 18:00, Pragersko 18:16-18:17, Poljčane 18:30, ... Trbovlje 19:38-19:39, Zagorje 19:44-19:45, Ljubljana 20:25(6.5.2020)
ICS 1918      Koper 19:50, Hrpelje-Kozina 20:23-20:24, Divača 20:35-20:36, ... Celje 23:03-23:04, Pragersko 23:35-23:36, Maribor 23:48.(5.5.2020)
ICS 1908      Koper 10:40, Hrpelje-Kozina 11:09-11:12, Divača 11:23-11:24, ... Celje 13:48-13:49, Pragersko 14:20-14:21, Maribor 14:33.(5.5.2020)
ICS 1909      Maribor 14:50, Pragersko 15:02-15:03, Celje 15:34-15:35, ... Divača 18:05-18:06, Herpelje-Kozina 18:17-18:18, Koper 18:52(5.5.2020)
ICS 1901      Maribor 5:50, Pragersko 6:02-6:03, Celje 6:34-6:35, ... Divača 9:03-9:04, Herpelje-Kozina 9:14-9:15, Koper 9:45(5.5.2020)
ICS 916      Ljubljana 20:45, Zidani Most 21:29-21:30, Celje 21:48-21:49, Pragersko 22:19-22:20, Maribor 22:33.(5.5.2020)
ICS 914      Ljubljana 18:45, Celje 19:46-19:47, Maribor 20:30.(5.5.2020)
ICS 913      Maribor 20:50, Pragersko 21:02-21:03, Celje 21:34-21:35, Zidani Most 21:53-21:54, Ljubljana 22:38.(5.5.2020)
ICS 912      Ljubljana 16:45, Celje 17:46-17:47, Maribor 18:30.(5.5.2020)
ICS 911      Maribor 16:50, Celje 17:33-17:34, Ljubljana 18:35.(5.5.2020)
ICS 910      Ljubljana 14:45, Zidani Most 15:29-15:30, Celje 15:48-15:49, Pragersko 16:19-16:20, Maribor 16:33.(5.5.2020)
ICS 909      Maribor 14:50, Pragersko 15:02-15:03, Celje 15:34-15:35, Zidani Most 15:53-15:54, Ljubljana 16:38.(5.5.2020)
ICS 908      Ljubljana 12:45, Celje 13:46-13:47, Maribor 14:30.(5.5.2020)
ICS 907      Maribor 12:50, Celje 13:33-13:34, Ljubljana 14:35.(5.5.2020)
ICS 906      Ljubljana 10:45, Celje 11:46-11:47, Maribor 12:30.(5.5.2020)
ICS 905      Maribor 10:50, Celje 11:33-11:34, Ljubljana 12:35.(5.5.2020)
ICS 904      Ljubljana 8:45, Celje 9:46-9:47, Maribor 10:30.(5.5.2020)
ICS 903      Maribor 7:50, Celje 8:33-8:34, Ljubljana 9:35.(5.5.2020)
ICS 902      Ljubljana 5:45, Zidani Most 6:29-6:30, Celje 6:48-6:49, Pragersko 7:19-7:20, Maribor 7:33.(5.5.2020)
ICS 901      Maribor 5:50, Pragersko 6:02-6:03, Celje 6:34-6:35, Zidani Most 6:53-6:54, Ljubljana 7:38.(5.5.2020)
LP 22425      Nova Gorica 18:10, Most na Soči 18:47, Bohinska Bistrica 19:33, ... Lesce-Bled 20:29, Kranj 20:59, Ljubljana 21:28.(5.5.2020)
RG 1641      Murska Sobota 17:17, Ljutomer Mesto 17:40, Ormož 18:03-18:05, ... Trbovlje 20:19, Ljubljana Zalog 20:58, Ljubljana 21:07(5.5.2020)
RG 1607      Atomske Toplice Hotel 18:25, Podčetrtek Toplice 18:27, Stranje 18:34, ... Zagorje 19:44-19:45, Litija 19:57-19:58, Ljubljana 20:25(5.5.2020)
RG 1606      Ljubljana 7:30, Litija 7:56-7:57, Zagorje 8:10-8:11, ... Stranje 9:21, Podčetrtek Toplice 9:28, Atomske Toplice Hotel 9:30(5.5.2020)
RG 630   Sava   Dobova 4:55, Sevnica 5:27-5:28, Zidani Most 5:42-5:44, Ljubljana 6:43(5.5.2020)
RG 603      Ljubljana 15:20, Grosuplje 15:43, Trebnje 16:22, Novo Mesto 16:39-16:40,Črnomelj 17:26, Metlika 17:42(5.5.2020)
RG 602      Metlika 5:07, Črnomelj 5:23, Novo Mesto 6:04-6:06, Trebnje 6:24-6:25, Grosuplje 7:03, Ljubljana 7:26(5.5.2020)
IC 247   Citadella   Pragersko 9:47, Ptuj 10:01-10:02, Ormož 10:18-10:19, ... Veszprém, Székesfehérvár, Budapest Déli pu. 16.03(5.5.2020)
IC 246   Citadella   Budapest Déli pu. 14.20, Székesfehérvár, Veszprém, ... Ormož 19:51-19:52, Ptuj 20:12-20:13, Pragersko 20:26(5.5.2020)
IC 509   Koper   Ljubljana 16:45, Borovnica 17:00-17:01, Logatec 17:18-17:19, ... Divača 18:17-18:18, Hrpelje-Kozina 18:29-18:30, Koper 19:03(5.5.2020)
IC 508   Koper   Koper 5:50, Hrpelje-Kozina 6:24-6:25, Divača 6:37-6:38, ... Logatec 7:33-7:34, Borovnica 7:51-7:52, Ljubljana 8:07(5.5.2020)
RG 605/1605      Maribor 3:50, Pragersko 4:06-4:07, Poljčane 4:20, ... Divača 8:09-8:10, Hrpelje-Kozina 8:22-8:23, Koper 8:55(5.5.2020)
RG 1604/604      Koper 20:08,Hrpelje-Kozina 20:43-20:44, Divača 20:57-20:58, Pivka 21:18-21:19, ... Poljčane 0:31, Pragersko 0:43-0:44, Maribor 0:59(5.5.2020)
MV/B 483   Ljubljana   Ljubljana 14:50, Postojna 15:48-15:49, Pivka 16:02-16:03, ... Šapjane 16:40, Opatija-Matulji 17:11, Rijeka 17:22(5.5.2020)
B/MV 482   Ljubljana   Rijeka 12:50, Opatija-Matulji 13:01, Šapjane 13:35, ... Pivka 14:11-14:12, Postojna 14:23-14:24, Ljubljana 15:22(5.5.2020)
MV 437   Zagreb   Maribor 12:10, Pragersko 12:25-12:26, Poljčane 12:38-12:39, ... Brežice 14:09-14:10, Dobova 14:15-14:34, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 15:00(5.5.2020)
MV 436   Zagreb   Zagreb Gl.Kol. 15:10, Dobova 15:36-15:50, Brežice 15:55-15;56, ... Poljčane 17:26-17:27, Pragersko 17:40-17:41, Maribor 17:57(5.5.2020)
MV 431   Sava   Ljubljana 15:20, Zidani Most 16:21-16:22, Sevnica 16:37-16:38, Dobova 17:08-17:24, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 17:50(5.5.2020)
ICS 1918      Koper 19:50, Hrpelje-Kozina 20:23-20:24, Divača 20:35-20:36, ... Celje 23:03-23:04, Pragersko 23:35-23:36, Maribor 23:48.(5.5.2020)
ICS 1908      Koper 10:40, Hrpelje-Kozina 11:09-11:12, Divača 11:23-11:24, ... Celje 13:48-13:49, Pragersko 14:20-14:21, Maribor 14:33.(5.5.2020)
ICS 916      Ljubljana 20:45, Zidani Most 21:29-21:30, Celje 21:48-21:49, Pragersko 22:20-22:21, Maribor 22:33.(5.5.2020)
ICS 908      Ljubljana 12:45, Celje 13:46-13:47, Maribor 14:30.(5.5.2020)
ICS 903      Maribor 7:50, Celje 8:33-8:34, Ljubljana 9:35.(5.5.2020)
RG 607   Maribor   Maribor 4:50, Pragersko 5:05-5:06, Celje 5:49-5:51, Zidani Most 6:16-6:17, Ljubljana 7:20(5.5.2020)
IC 513   Rogla   Maribor 20:05, Pragersko 20:21-20:36, Poljčane 20:49, ... Zagorje 22:05, Litija 22:19, Ljubljana 22:46(5.5.2020)
IC 512   Rogla   Ljubljana 7:25, Litija 7:51-7:52, Zagorje 8:05-8:06, ... Poljčane 9:19-9:20, Pragersko 9:32-9:38, Maribor 9:55(5.5.2020)
RG 600   Soča   Ljubljana 15.35, Kranj 16:09, Lesce-Bled 16:34, ... Bohinska Bistrica 17:31, Most na Soči 18:03, Nova Gorica 18.40(4.5.2020)
RG 601   Soča   Nova Gorica 5.40, Most na Soči 6:18, Bohinska Bistrica 6:57, ... Lesce-Bled 7:53, Kranj 8:16, Ljubljana 8.48(4.5.2020)
G/R 355   Bega   Budapest Keleti(16:12) - Curtici(12:53-13:21) - Arad(12:34-12:37) - Timişoara Nord(11:40)(30.4.2020)
741/744   Maramureș   (Bucureşti Nord 19:05...) - Braşov(21:52-22:17) - Dej Călători - Baia Mare - Satu Mare(30.4.2020)
R/G 354   Bega   Timişoara Nord(11:40) - Arad(12:34-12:37) - Curtici(12:53-13:21) - Budapest Keleti(16:12)(30.4.2020)
261   Bucureşti   Beograd Dunav - Stamora Moraviţa - Timişoara Nord - Drobeta Turnu Severin - Craiova - Bucureşti Nord(30.4.2020)
260   Bucureşti   Bucureşti Nord - Craiova - Drobeta Turnu Severin - Timişoara Nord - Stamora Moraviţa - Beograd Dunav(30.4.2020)
EN 370   Ister   București Nord(19:05) - Ploiești Vest(20:00-20:02) - Brașov(21:52-22:01) - Arad(4:04-4:06) - Curtici(4:21-4:41) - Budapest Keleti(7:37)(30.4.2020)
EC 46   Traianus   Bucureşti Nord(6:10) - Ploieşti Vest(7:04-7:06) - Braşov(8:48-8:55) - ... - Arad(15:03-15:15) - Lokoshaza(14:50-15:05) - Budapest Keleti(18:07)(30.4.2020)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5































24.34
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?