vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2001/2002 -

Plánované řazení

Naposled přidané nebo aktualizované vlaky

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1464      Trutnov hl.n. 17.01, Praha hl.n. 20.22(25.11.2022)
433   Beskyd   Brno hl.n. 5.51, Ostrava-Vítkovice 8.32-8.34, Žilina 10.28(16.11.2022)
336   Báthory   Budapest-Nyugati 19.20, Štúrovo 20.20-20.35, Žilina 23.36-23.59, Katowice 3.57-4.12, Warszawa Wschodnia 7.18(15.11.2022)
337   Báthory   Warszawa Wschodnia 19.34, Katowice 22.43-22.58, Žilina 2.53-3.17, Štúrovo 6.08-6.20, Budapest-Nyugati 7.20(15.11.2022)
Zr 1901      Košice 16.10, Humenné 18.05(14.11.2022)
705   Dubeň   Bratislava hl.st. 19.50, Žilina 22.36(12.11.2022)
702   Turiec   Martin 4.59, Žilina 5.27-5.40, Bratislava hl.st. 8.23(12.11.2022)
703   Turiec   Bratislava hl.st. 17.50, Žilina 20.36-20.42, Martin 21.09(12.11.2022)
810   Horehronec   Košice 14.50, Margecany 15.18-15.28, Zvolen os.st. 19.07-19.25, Bratislava hl.st. 22.26(12.11.2022)
831   Ďumbier   Bratislava hl.st. 13.37, Zvolen os.st. 16.50(12.11.2022)
1530      Zvolen os.st. 17.57, Bratislava hl.st 21.05(12.11.2022)
234   Amicus   Budapest-Nyugati 16.55, Štúrovo 18.00-18.10, Bratislava hl.st. 19.44(12.11.2022)
254      Budapest-Keleti 12.00, Rajka 14.36-14.46, Bratislava hl.st. 15.28(12.11.2022)
255      Bratislava hl.st. 15.29, Rajka 16.08-16.18, Győr 17.16(12.11.2022)
380   Cracovia   Budapest-Keleti 21.05, Hidasnémeti 0.17-0.35, Košice 0.55-1.05, Plaveč 2.28-3.15, Kraków Gł. 7.30(12.11.2022)
381   Cracovia   Kraków Gł. 22.41, Plaveč 2.50-4.07, Košice 5.31-5.38, Hidasnémeti 6.06-6.15, Budapest-Keleti 9.32(12.11.2022)
388   Karpaty   Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 20.00, Curtici 5.50-6.16, Hidasnémeti 11.23-11.41, Košice 12.02-12.25, Plaveč 13.50-14.15, Muszyna 14.37(12.11.2022)
389   Karpaty   Muszyna 13.02, Plaveč 13.22-13.55, Košice 15.20-15.36, Hidasnémeti 15.58-16.15, Curtici 23.24-23.50, Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 10.45(12.11.2022)
403      Wien Südbf (Ost) 16.12, Bratislava-Petržalka 17.00-17.15, Bratislava hl.st. 17.33(12.11.2022)
404      Bratislava hl.st. 17.52, Bratislava-Petržalka 18.11-18.26, Wien Südbf (Ost) 19.14(12.11.2022)
600   Ružín   Košice 12.20, Žilina 15.34-15.40, Bratislava hl.st. 18.23(12.11.2022)
603   Čingov   Bratislava hl.st. 7.50, Žilina 10.36-10.42, Košice 13.55(12.11.2022)
604   Dargov   Čierná nad Tisou 6.14, Košice 7.30-8.20, Žilina 11.34-11.40, Bratislava hl.st. 14.23(12.11.2022)
606   Liptov   Košice 10.20, Žilina 13.34-13.40, Bratislava hl.st. 16.23(12.11.2022)
608   Spišan   Košice 23.20, Žilina 2.34-2.40, Bratislava hl.st. 5.23(12.11.2022)
609   Spišan   Bratislava hl.st. 13.50, Žilina 16.36-16.42, Košice 19.55(12.11.2022)
614   Lomnica   Košice 4.20, Žilina 7.34-7.40, Bratislava hl.st. 10.23(12.11.2022)
277   Slovan   Praha hl.n. 6.10, Bratislava hl.st. 11.36-11.48, Rajka 12.30-13.00, Budapest-Keleti 15.48(12.11.2022)
725      Leopoldov 17.47, Trenčianska Teplá 18.36(11.11.2022)
724      Trenčianska Teplá 5.59, Leopoldov 6.50(11.11.2022)
374   Pannonia   Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 7.00, Curtici 16.46-17.06, Budapest-Nyugati 20.20-20.50, Bratislava hl.st. 23.32-23.55, Praha hl.n. 5.45(11.11.2022)
375   Pannonia   Praha hl.n. 23.22, Bratislava hl.st. 5.03-5.29, Budapest-Nyugati 8.05-8.30, Curtici 13.14-13.34, Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 23.19(11.11.2022)
Zr 394   Urpín   Budapest-Keleti 16.05, Somoskőújfalu 18.32-18.45, Zvolen os.st. 20.08-20.26, Žilina 22.27(11.11.2022)
Zr 395   Urpín   Čadca 5.00, Žilina 5.25-5.51, Zvolen os.st. 7.58-8.10, Somoskőújfalu 9.58-10.25, Budapest-Keleti 12.52(11.11.2022)
Zr 1826      Budapest-Keleti 7.05, Somoskőújfalu 9.40-10.10, Zvolen os.st. 12.00(11.11.2022)
Zr 1827      Zvolen os.st. 13.48, Somoskőújfalu 15.35-16.05, Budapest-Keleti 18.37(11.11.2022)
Zr 1831   Levičan   Bratislava hl.st. 16.15, Nové Zámky 17.19-17.28, Levice 18.20(11.11.2022)
Zr 1845      Žilina 18.53, Zvolen os.st. 21.04(11.11.2022)
Zr 1903   Ondava   Košice 18.37, Humenné 20.26(11.11.2022)
722   Vtáčnik   Prievidza 5.01, Bratislava hl.st. 8.05(11.11.2022)
723   Vtáčnik   Bratislava hl.st. 16.50, Prievidza 20.06(11.11.2022)
801   Poľana   Bratislava hl.st. 23.37, Zvolen os.st. 2.39-3.20, Košice 7.03(11.11.2022)
833   Slatina   Bratislava hl.st. 18.15, Nové Zámky 19.19-19.28, Zvolen os.st. 21.30(11.11.2022)
872   Stúrovčan   Štúrovo 5.05, Bratislava hl.st. 6.43(11.11.2022)
1502   Váh   Martin 14.00, Žilina 14.29-14.40, Bratislava hl.st. 17.23(11.11.2022)
334   Skalnica   Kraków Gł. 14.25, Čadca 18.50-19.08, Žilina 19.30-19.40, Bratislava hl.st. 22.23(11.11.2022)
336   Báthory   Budapest-Nyugati 19.20, Štúrovo 20.20-20.35, Žilina 23.36-23.59, Katowice 3.57-4.12, Warszawa Wschodnia 7.18(11.11.2022)
337   Báthory   Warszawa Wschodnia 19.34, Katowice 22.43-22.58, Žilina 2.53-3.17, Štúrovo 6.08-6.20, Budapest-Nyugati 7.20(11.11.2022)
412   Rákoczi   Budapest-Keleti 6.05, Hidasnémeti 9.30-9.45, Košice 10.05(11.11.2022)
601   Ružín   Bratislava hl.st. 22.50, Žilina 1.36-1.42, Košice 4.55(11.11.2022)
602   Čingov   Košice 14.20, Žilina 17.34-17.40, Bratislava hl.st. 20.23(11.11.2022)
610   Považan   Košice 6.20, Žilina 9.34-9.40, Bratislava hl.st. 12.23(11.11.2022)
611   Považan   Bratislava hl.st. 15.50, Žilina 18.36-18.42, Košice 21.55(11.11.2022)
612   Zemplín   Humenné 22.07, Košice 23.55-0.20, Žilina 3.34-3.40, Bratislava hl.st. 6.23(11.11.2022)
613   Zemplín   Bratislava hl.st. 23.50, Žilina 2.36-2.42, Košice 5.55-6.15, Humenné 8.00(11.11.2022)
IC 530   Hron   Banska Bystrica 5.20, Zvolen os.st. 5.39-5.47, Bratislava hl.st. 8.24(11.11.2022)
IC 531   Hron   Bratislava hl.st. 15.12, Zvolen os.st. 17.54-18.04, Banska Bystrica 18.23(11.11.2022)
374   Pannonia   Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 7.00, Curtici 16.46-17.06, Budapest-Nyugati 20.20-20.50, Bratislava hl.st. 23.32-23.55, Praha hl.n. 5.45(11.11.2022)
375   Pannonia   Praha hl.n. 23.22, Bratislava hl.st. 5.03-5.29, Budapest-Nyugati 8.05-8.30, Curtici 13.14-13.34, Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 23.19(11.11.2022)
Zr 394   Urpín   Budapest-Keleti 16.05, Somoskőújfalu 18.32-18.45, Zvolen os.st. 20.08-20.26, Žilina 22.27(9.11.2022)
Zr 395   Urpín   Čadca 5.00, Žilina 5.25-5.51, Zvolen os.st. 7.58-8.10, Somoskőújfalu 9.58-10.25, Budapest-Keleti 12.52(9.11.2022)
Zr 1841   Strečno   Žilina 12.53, Zvolen os.st. 14.56(9.11.2022)
Zr 1842   Turčan   Zvolen os.st. 13.07, Žilina 15.25(9.11.2022)
Zr 1843   Turčan   Žilina 16.55, Banská Bystrica 18.34(9.11.2022)
Zr 1844   Rozsutec   Zvolen os.st. 15.17, Žilina 17.25(9.11.2022)
222   Vihorlat   Košice 22.20, Žilina 1.34-1.45, Přerov 4.48-5.09, Praha hl.n. 9.00(9.11.2022)
420   Excelsior   Košice 16.20, Žilina 19.34-19.50, Bohumín 21.52-22.05, ... Praha hl.n. 3.37-4.00, Chomutov 7.07-7.09, Cheb 9.31(9.11.2022)
612   Zemplín   Humenné 22.07, Košice 23.55-0.20, Žilina 3.34-3.40, Bratislava hl.st. 6.23(8.11.2022)
605   Dargov   Bratislava hl.st. 9.50, Žilina 12.36-12.42, Košice 15.55-16.30, Čierná nad Tisou 17.46(8.11.2022)
607   Liptov   Bratislava hl.st. 11.50, Žilina 14.36-14.42, Košice 17.55(8.11.2022)
711   Poprad   Poprad-Tatry 5.40, Košice 6.55(6.11.2022)
710   Poprad   Košice 19.20, Poprad-Tatry 20.35(6.11.2022)
803   Gemeran   Bratislava hl.st. 11.42, Zvolen os.st. 14.51-15.04, Košice 18.26(6.11.2022)
Zr 1731   Nitran   Bratislava hl.st. 20.10, Nitra 22.05(6.11.2022)
Zr 1730   Nitran   Nitra 16.48, Bratislava hl.st. 18.30(6.11.2022)
Zr 1829      Zvolen os.st. 10.02, Košice 13.27(6.11.2022)
Zr 1732   Zobor   Nitra 5.43, Bratislava hl.st. 7.34(6.11.2022)
Zr 1733   Zobor   Bratislava hl.st. 15.33, Nitra 17.20(6.11.2022)
Zr 1821   Zvolenčan   Zvolen os.st. 18.07, Košice 21.35(6.11.2022)
Zr 1822   Ipeľ   Košice 16.00, Zvolen os.st. 19.15(6.11.2022)
Zr 1823   Ipeľ   Zvolen os.st. 5.38, Košice 9.04(6.11.2022)
Zr 1830   Levičan   Levice 5.44, Bratislava hl.st. 7.35(6.11.2022)
Zr 1840   Strečno   Zvolen os.st. 5.31, Žilina 7.24(6.11.2022)
700   Polom   Žilina 4.40, Bratislava hl.st. 7.23(6.11.2022)
701   Polom   Bratislava hl.st. 3.50, Žilina 6.36(6.11.2022)
704   Dubeň   Žilina 14.40, Bratislava hl.st. 17.23(6.11.2022)
706   Kysučan   Čadca 12.05, Žilina 12.30-12.40, Bratislava hl.st. 15.24(6.11.2022)
707   Kysučan   Bratislava hl.st. 5.50, Žilina 8.36-8.47, Čadca 9.12(6.11.2022)
720   Bojnice   Prievidza 16.57, Bratislava-Petržalka 20.17(6.11.2022)
721   Bojnice   Bratislava-Petržalka 6.37, Prievidza 9.54(6.11.2022)
800   Poľana   Košice 23.06, Zvolen os.st. 2.51-3.13, Bratislava hl.st. 6.19(6.11.2022)
800   Poľana   Košice 23.06, Zvolen os.st. 2.51-3.13, Bratislava hl.st. 6.19(6.11.2022)
802   Gemeran   Košice 9.30, Zvolen os.st. 13.00-13.13, Bratislava hl.st. 16.24(6.11.2022)
803   Gemeran   Bratislava hl.st. 11.42, Zvolen os.st. 14.51-15.04, Košice 18.26(6.11.2022)
804   Sitno   Košice 5.45, Zvolen os.st. 9.13-9.25, Bratislava hl.st. 12.24(6.11.2022)
811   Horehronec   Bratislava hl.st. 6.45, Zvolen os.st. 9.47-10.04, Margecany 13.41-13.51, Košice 14.18(6.11.2022)
832   Slatina   Zvolen os.st. 15.13, Bratislava hl.st. 18.24(6.11.2022)
870   Zámčan   Nové Zámky 6.38, Bratislava hl.st. 7.44(6.11.2022)
871   Zámčan   Bratislava hl.st. 14.20, Nové Zámky 15.26(6.11.2022)
Zr 1906   Abov   Humenné 3.46, Košice 5.30(5.11.2022)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10































11.26
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?