vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Historické řazení vlaků   2000/2001 -

 

Plánované řazení

Naposled přidané nebo aktualizované vlaky

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Sp 1901      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 15.54, Pardubice 17.20(7.6.2018)
Sp 1900      Pardubice 5.35, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 7.11(7.6.2018)
Sp 1861      Domažlice 4.16, Plzeň hl.n. 5.20(7.6.2018)
Sp 1651      Plzeň hl.n. 3.35, Praha hl.n. 5.34(7.6.2018)
Sp 1660      Jindřichův Hradec 5.14, České Budějovice 6.27(7.6.2018)
700      Přerov 4.30, Praha-Smíchov 8.23(7.6.2018)
958      Jeseník 13.17, Hanušovice 14.25-14.37, Týniště nad Orlicí 16.24-16.41, Praha hl.n. 19.04(7.6.2018)
756      Jaroměř 13.28, Praha-Smíchov 15.47(7.6.2018)
757      Praha hl.n. 16.12, Hradec Králové hl.n. 17.58(7.6.2018)
752      Letohrad 5.15, Týniště nad Orlicí 6.09-6.22, Praha-Smíchov 8.50(7.6.2018)
682   Ještěd   Pardubice 17.08, Liberec 20.22(7.6.2018)
691   Valdštejn   Cheb 14.59, Chomutov 17.04-17.14, Děčín hl.n. 18.50-19.00, Liberec 21.14(7.6.2018)
872      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 15.36, Chomutov 18.33(7.6.2018)
873      Chomutov 4.30, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 7.29(7.6.2018)
Sp 1691      Most 6.10, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 6.55(7.6.2018)
Sp 1690      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 1.06, Karlovy Vary 3.21(7.6.2018)
Sp 1925      Česká Třebová 13.10, Brno hl.n. 14.20-14.49, Uherský Brod 16.50-16.51, Bojkovice 17.12(7.6.2018)
Sp 1683      Česká Třebová 11.10, Brno hl.n. 12.20(7.6.2018)
Sp 1680      Brno hl.n. 7.25, Česká Třebová 8.37(7.6.2018)
253   Bohemia   Praha hl.n. 18.44, Týniště nad Orlicí 20.45-21.04, Międzylesie 22.37-23.05, Wrocław Gł. 0.55-1.20, Warszawa Wschodnia 7.15(7.6.2018)
SC 502   Manažer   Bohumín 4.35, Praha hl.n. 8.59(7.6.2018)
SC 503   Manažer   Praha hl.n. 16.45, Bohumín 20.54(7.6.2018)
Ex 551   Královehradecký expres   Plzeň hl.n. 13.04, Praha hl.n. 14.34-14.39, Hradec Králové hl.n. 16.02(7.6.2018)
Ex 550   Královehradecký expres   Hradec Králové hl.n. 7.42, Praha hl.n. 9.05-9.09, Plzeň hl.n. 10.34(7.6.2018)
Ex 571   Brněnský drak   Praha-Smíchov 17.17, Brno hl.n. 20.34(7.6.2018)
Ex 570   Brněnský drak   Brno hl.n. 6.20, Praha hl.n. 9.00(7.6.2018)
Ex 530   Moravan   Bohumín 6.58, Brno hl.n. 9.35(7.6.2018)
Ex 531   Moravan   Brno hl.n. 15.15, Bohumín 17.50(7.6.2018)
Ex 532   Budvar   České Budějovice 6.40, Praha hl.n. 8.56(7.6.2018)
436   Kysuca   Žilina 6.45, Bohumín 8.38-8.46, Brno hl.n. 11.45(7.6.2018)
704   Dubeň   Žilina 14.36, Bratislava hl.st. 17.19(7.6.2018)
Zr 1733   Zobor   Bratislava hl.st. 15.12, Leopoldov 16.28-16.40, Nitra 17.18(7.6.2018)
Zr 1732   Zobor   Nitra 5.44, Leopoldov 6.23-6.37, Bratislava hl.st. 7.50(7.6.2018)
Zr 1831   Levičan   Bratislava hl.st. 16.15, Nové Zámky 17.21-17.31, Levice 18.22(7.6.2018)
Zr 1830   Levičan   Levice 5.44, Bratislava hl.st. 7.36(7.6.2018)
Zr 1913   Domaša   Humenné 13.16, Prešov 14.38(7.6.2018)
Zr 1912   Domaša   Prešov 16.46, Humenné 18.02(7.6.2018)
Zr 1901      Košice 16.18, Humenné 18.12(7.6.2018)
Zr 1873      Bratislava-Nové Mesto 16.20, Komárno 18.05(7.6.2018)
Zr 1872      Komárno 4.51, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 6.31(7.6.2018)
871   Zámčan   Bratislava hl.st. 14.15, Nové Zámky 15.12(7.6.2018)
870   Zámčan   Nové Zámky 6.43, Bratislava hl.st. 7.49(7.6.2018)
721   Bojnice   Bratislava-Petržalka 6.26, Prievidza 9.53(7.6.2018)
720   Bojnice   Prievidza 16.57, Bratislava-Petržalka 20.16(7.6.2018)
701   Polom   Bratislava hl.st. 3.42, Žilina 6.34(7.6.2018)
833   Slatina   Bratislava hl.st. 18.15, Nové Zámky 19.21-19.29, Zvolen os.st. 21.29(7.6.2018)
Zr 1841   Strečno   Žilina 12.53, Zvolen os.st. 15.11(7.6.2018)
Zr 1842   Turčan   Zvolen os.st. 13.22, Žilina 15.24(7.6.2018)
Zr 1840   Strečno   Zvolen os.st. 5.27, Žilina 7.24(7.6.2018)
804   Sitno   Košice 6.15, Zvolen os.st. 9.37-9.49, Bratislava hl.st. 12.49(7.6.2018)
615   Lomnica   Bratislava hl.st. 17.42, Žilina 20.34-20.40, Poprad-Tatry 22.39(7.6.2018)
614   Lomnica   Poprad-Tatry 5.35, Žilina 7.31-7.45, Bratislava hl.st. 10.29(7.6.2018)
437   Kysuca   Brno hl.n. 11.30, Bohumín 14.31-14.41, Žilina 16.28(7.6.2018)
436   Kysuca   Žilina 6.45, Bohumín 8.38-8.46, Brno hl.n. 11.45(7.6.2018)
R/Zr 331   Olza   Katowice 7.28, Český Těšín 9.37-10.01, Žilina 11.20(7.6.2018)
Zr/R 330   Olza   Žilina 13.42, Český Těšín 14.57-15.12, Katowice 17.17(7.6.2018)
IC 531   Hron   Bratislava hl.st. 15.12, Zvolen os.st. 17.52(7.6.2018)
IC 530   Hron   Zvolen os.st. 5.52, Bratislava hl.st. 8.31(7.6.2018)
Zr 1821   Zvolenčan   Zvolen os.st. 18.10, Košice 21.35(7.6.2018)
R/G 231   Rastislav   Bohumín 4.25, Bratislava hl.st. 9.07-9.15, Štúrovo 10.50-11.10, Budapest-Nyugati 12.20(7.6.2018)
743      Rakovník 15.22, Praha hl.n. 17.03-17.22, (via Sadská), Jičín 19.06(7.6.2018)
Ex 533   Budvar   Praha hl.n. 14.13, České Budějovice 16.24(7.6.2018)
252   Bohemia   Warszawa Wschodnia 18.20, Wrocław Gł. 0.09-0.36, Międzylesie 2.29-3.02, Týniště nad Orlicí 4.24-4.40, Praha hl.n. 6.46(7.6.2018)
MP 107/108      Przemyśl Gł. 16.56, Medyka 17.19-17.39, Mostiska II 19.11-20.11, Lvіv 21.57-22.17, Žmerinka 4.15-4.48, Odesa 10.55a(22.5.2018)
MP 13302/13303/107/108      Warszawa Zachodnia 8.03, Lublin 10.42-10.52, Stalowa Wola Rozwadów 12.38-13.00, ... Lvіv 21.57-22.17, Žmerinka 4.15-4.48, Odesa 10.55(22.5.2018)
MP 11010/11011/104      Warszawa Zachodnia 19.06, Terespol 22.20-23.00, Brest-centr. 0.46-3.00, Mіnsk-Pass. 7.14(21.5.2018)
MP 76      Przemyśl Gł. 18.01, Medyka 18.25-18.40, Mostiska II 20.22-21.22, Lvіv 23.09-23.37, Černіvcі 5.30(21.5.2018)
MP 75      Černіvcі 7.07, Lvіv 12.57-13.22, Mostiska II 14.57-15.57, Medyka 15.32-15.47, Przemyśl Gł. 16.10(21.5.2018)
MP 69/17300/17301/1248      Saratov-1-Passažirskij 15.25, Mičurinsk 0.04-0.42, Krasnoe 17.13, ... Rzepin 9.20-9.30, Frankfurt/Oder 10.02-10.22, Berlin-Lichtenberg 11.32(21.5.2018)
MP 1249/71300/71301/70      Berlin-Lichtenberg 15.03, Frankfurt/Oder 16.17-16.40, Rzepin 17.08-17.18, ... Krasnoe 15.25, Mičurinsk 7.56-8.10, Saratov-1-Passažirskij 16.26(21.5.2018)
MP 69/17300/17301/1248      Saratov-1-Passažirskij 14.18, Mičurinsk 22.23-22.56, Krasnoe 14.47, ... Rzepin 8.43-8.58, Frankfurt/Oder 9.30-9.50, Berlin-Lichtenberg 11.02(21.5.2018)
MP 67/21000/21001   Kiev Express   Kyjiv-Pass. 10.46, Jagodin 23.07-1.17, Dorohusk 0.50-1.30, Lublin 3.03-3.23, Warszawa Zachodnia 6.12(18.5.2018)
MP 12000/12001/68   Kiev Express   Warszawa Zachodnia 21.12, Lublin 0.12-0.32, Dorohusk 2.04-2.44, Jagodin 4.18-6.28, Kyjiv-Pass. 18.48(18.5.2018)
MP 12000/12001/68   Kiev Express   Warszawa Zachodnia 21.12, Lublin 0.12-0.32, Dorohusk 2.04-2.44, Jagodin 4.18-6.28, Kyjiv-Pass. 18.48(18.5.2018)
MP 67/21000/21001   Kiev Express   Kyjiv-Pass. 10.46, Jagodin 23.07-1.17, Dorohusk 0.50-1.30, Lublin 3.03-3.23, Warszawa Zachodnia 6.12(18.5.2018)
MP 19002/19003/58      Warszawa Zachodnia 0.20, Kuźnica Białostocka 5.56-8.30, Grodna 10.26-11.06, ... Aljošča 20.51-20.56, Nevel 22.48-22.57, Sankt-Peterburg-Vitebskij 8.35(18.5.2018)
MP 57/19000/190001      Sankt-Peterburg-Vitebskij 11.45, Nevel 20.57-21.05, Aljošča 20.55, ... Grodna 6.16-6.56, Kuźnica Białostocka 6.50-8.55, Warszawa Zachodnia 12.48(18.5.2018)
MP 63002/63003/52/51      Wrocław Gł. 9.21, Kraków Gł. 13.30-13.40, Przemyśl Gł. 16.51-19.27, ... Lvіv 0.25-0.49, Žmerinka 6.41-7.05, Kyjiv-Pass. 11.21(14.5.2018)
MP 63002/63003/52/51      Wrocław Gł. 9.21, Kraków Gł. 13.30-13.40, Przemyśl Gł. 16.51-19.27, ... Lvіv 0.25-0.49, Žmerinka 6.41-7.05, Kyjiv-Pass. 11.21(14.5.2018)
MP 51/52/36002/36003      Kyjiv-Pass. 19.49, Žmerinka 23.58-0.20, Lvіv 6.19-6.38, ... Przemyśl Gł. 9.31-11.35, Kraków Gł. 14.40-14.50, Wrocław Gł. 19.11(14.5.2018)
MP 51/52/36002/36003      Kyjiv-Pass. 19.49, Žmerinka 23.58-0.20, Lvіv 6.19-6.38, ... Przemyśl Gł. 9.31-11.35, Kraków Gł. 14.40-14.50, Wrocław Gł. 19.11(14.5.2018)
MP 247/71012/71013/14   Moskva Express   Berlin Lichtenberg 17.17, Frankfurt/Oder 18.23-18.40, Rzepin 19.06-19.16, ... Mіnsk-Pass. 11.15-11.40, Orša-centr. 14.16-14.31, Moskva-Belorusskaja 21.59(14.5.2018)
MP 11013/12   Ost-West   Warszawa Wschodnia 10.13, Brest-centr. 15.01-17.29, Mіnsk-Pass. 21.28-21.50, Moskva-Belorusskaja 9.10(14.5.2018)
MP 11/11014   Ost-West   Moskva-Belorusskaja 23.55, Orša-centr. 5.34-5.48, Mіnsk-Pass. 8.24-8.50, Brest-centr. 13.04-15.30, Terespol 14.48-15.18, Warszawa Wschodnia 17.45(14.5.2018)
MP 55000/55001/8      Gdynia Gł. 7.05, Malbork 8.10-8.11, Braniewo 9.30-10.00, Mamonovo 11.30-12.00, Kaliningrad 13.35(14.5.2018)
MP 7/55002/55003      Kaliningrad 15.55, Mamonovo 17.25-18.15, Braniewo 17.45-18.55, Malbork 20.11-20.14, Gdynia Gł. 21.21(14.5.2018)
MP 35/19008      (Moskva-Belorusskaja 9.21), Mіnsk-Pass. 18.47-19.02, Grodna 2.13-2.53, Kuźnica Białostocka 2.47-4.25, Białystok 5.07(13.5.2018)
MP 19009/36      Białystok 14.53, Kuźnica Białostocka 15.50-18.33, Grodna 20.26-20.56, Mіnsk-Pass. 3.11-3.45, (Moskva-Belorusskaja 14.49)(13.5.2018)
MP 11315/11314/34      Warszawa Gdańska 16.19, Terespol 19.25-19.55, Brest-centr. 21.41-23.28, ... Orša-centr. 6.14-6.28, Krasnoe 8.02, Moskva-Belorusskaja 14.49(13.5.2018)
MP 33/11312/11313      Moskva-Belorusskaja 9.21, Krasnoe 16.20, Orša-centr. 15.53-16.07, ... Brest-centr. 23.04-1.25, Terespol 0.43-1.13, Warszawa Gdańska 3.59(13.5.2018)
MP 97003      Warszawa Zachodnia 5.55, Warszawa Wschodnia 6.13, (Kyjiv-Pass. 6.46)(13.5.2018)
MP 97002      (Kyjiv-Pass. 7.45,) Warszawa Wschodnia 22.30, Warszawa Zachodnia 22.48(13.5.2018)
MP 345/72002/72003/30   Kasztan   Berlin-Lichtenberg 21.42, Frakfurt/Oder 22.51-23.11, Rzepin 23.44-23.54, ... Jagodin 15.30-18.25, Kovel 19.35-19.55, Kyjiv-Pass. 6.46(13.5.2018)
MP 345/72002/72003/30   Kasztan   Berlin-Lichtenberg 21.42, Frakfurt/Oder 22.51-23.11, Rzepin 23.44-23.54, ... Jagodin 15.30-18.25, Kovel 19.35-19.55, Kyjiv-Pass. 6.46(13.5.2018)
MP 29/27002/27003/344   Kasztan   Kyjiv-Pass. 7.45, Kovel 15.12-15.28, Jagodin 16.34-18.34, ... Rzepin 4.50-5.00, Frakfurt/Oder 5.33-5.55, Berlin-Lichtenberg 7.05(13.5.2018)
MP 29/27002/27003/344   Kasztan   Kyjiv-Pass. 7.45, Kovel 15.12-15.28, Jagodin 16.34-18.34, ... Rzepin 4.50-5.00, Frakfurt/Oder 5.33-5.55, Berlin-Lichtenberg 7.05(13.5.2018)
MP 19014/19015/28      Warszawa Zach. 21.46, Kuźnica Białostocka 1.33-3.30, Grodna 5.24-5.44, Vilnius 8.55(13.5.2018)
MP 27/19012/19013      Vilnius 21.30, Grodna 0.36-0.56, Kuźnica Białostocka 0.50-2.14, Warszawa Zach. 5.57(13.5.2018)
MP 24      Kuźnica Białostocka 14.25, Grodna 16.19-16.44, Vilnius 19.55(13.5.2018)
MP 23      Vilnius 10.33, Grodna 13.40-14.06, Kuźnica Białostocka 14.00(13.5.2018)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10































18.18

Našli jste chybu?