vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2000/2001 -

Plánované řazení

Naposled přidané nebo aktualizované vlaky

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
293      Beograd 22.00, Niš 02.26-03.00, Dimitrovgrad 04.51-05.40, Kalotina Zapad, Sofia 09.10(20.1.2020)
292      Sofia 21.50, Kalotina Zapad, Dimitrovgrad 22.53-23.35, Niš 01.16-01.35, Beograd 06.09(20.1.2020)
M9755      Cărpiniș(7:35) - Ionel Hm(9:25)(20.12.2019)
M9756      Ionel Hm(14:19) - Cărpiniș(16:10)(20.12.2019)
M9757      Cărpiniș(16:30) - Ionel Hm(18:20)(20.12.2019)
M3143/3142      Vașcău(12:50) - Holod(14:16-14:21) - Ciumeghiu(15:10-15:14) - Nădab(15:53-16:00) - Sântana(16:18-16:20) - Arad(16:48)(20.12.2019)
M3141/3144      Arad(8:34) - Sântana(9:03-9:04) - Ciumeghiu(10:00-10:08) - Holod(10:57-11:12) - Vașcău(12:38)(20.12.2019)
M2598      Loamneș Hm(15:16) - Sibiu(15:52)(19.12.2019)
M3735      Sântana(9:23) - Nădab(9:50-10:04) - Grăniceri Hm(11:00)(19.12.2019)
N3736      Grăniceri Hm(14:34) - Nădab(15:30)(19.12.2019)
M9780      Lovrin(18:40) - Jimbolia(19:47-19:48) - Cărpiniș(20:07)(19.12.2019)
M9760      Ionel Hm(18:28) - Cărpiniș(20:19-20:20) - Timișoara Nord(21:03)(19.12.2019)
M 9631      Lugoj(13:22) - Buziaș(14:07)(19.12.2019)
M 9707      Buziaș(14:12) - Gătaia(15:03-15:04) - Jamu Mare Hm(15:49)(19.12.2019)
M 9705      Buziaș(8:35) - Gătaia(9:22-9:45) - Jamu Mare Hm(10:30)(19.12.2019)
3012      Predeal(5:33) - Ploiești Vest(7:28-7:30) - București Nord(8:52)(19.12.2019)
51114/51115   BIEBRZA   Gdynia Gł. 5:32 - Kuźnica Białostocka 14:09(13.9.2019)
MV 1434      Dobova 6:41, Brežice 6:47, Krško 6:55, ... Poljčane 8:17, Pragersko 8:28-8:29, Maribor 8:45(21.4.2019)
MV/B 1435      Maribor 16:08, Pragersko 16:22-12:23, Poljčane 16:36, ... Brežice 18:05, Dobova 18:12-18:27, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 18:55(21.4.2019)
MV/B 1433      Ljubljana 16:25, Litija 16:53, Zagorje 17:07, ... Brežice 18:05, Dobova 18:12-18:27, Zagreb Gl.Kol.18:55(21.4.2019)
MV/D 1458      Koper 22:10, Hrpelje-Kozina 22:45-22:46, Divača 22:59-23:00, ... Graz Hbf. 4:20-4:23, Bruck an der Mur 4:58-5:00, Wien Südbf. 7:07(20.4.2019)
D/MV 1459      Wien Südbf. 22:00, Bruck an der Mur 23:27-23:59, Graz Hbf. 0:34-0:37, ... Divača 5:45-5:46, Hrpelje-Kozina 5:57-6:01, Koper 6:35(20.4.2019)
EC 293   Mimara   Villach Hbf.19:56, Rosenbach 20:19, Jesenice 20:32-20:47, ... Sevnica 22:57-22:58, Dobova 23:19-23:32, Zagreb Gl K. 23:59(16.4.2019)
EC 193   Mimara   München Hbf 15:25, Salzburg Hbf 16:55-17:13, Bischofshofen 17:55-18:00, ... Pörtschach am Wörthersee 20:09-20:10, Krumpendorf 20:15-20:16, Klagenfurt Hbf 20:22(16.4.2019)
EC 192   Mimara   Klagenfurt Hbf 09:26 Krumpendorf 09:32 09:33 Pörtschach am W   . . .   hofen 12:00 12:03 Salzburg Hbf 12:44 13:05 München Hbf 14:36(16.4.2019)
B/MV/D 296   Lisinski   Zagreb Gl.kol. 21:00, Savski Marof 21:19-21:20 (Service Stop), Dobova 21:28-21:45, ... Freilassing 04:37-04:38 (Service Stop), München Ost 06:03 -06:11, München Hbf 06:22.(15.4.2019)
D/MV/B 297   Lisinski   München Hbf 23:20, München Ost 23:29-23:30, Rosenheim 00:02-00:03, ... Dobova 07:50-08:08, Savski Marof 08:16- 08:17 (Service Stop), Zagreb Gl.kol. 08:36(13.4.2019)
R/G 337   Báthory   Warszawa Wschodnia 20.15, Petrovice u Karviné 0.40-1.05, Žilina 3.06-3.20, Štúrovo 6.10-6.20, Budapest-Keleti 7.42(20.3.2019)
G/R 336   Báthory   Budapest-Keleti 20.55, Štúrovo 22.05-22.18, Žilina 1.04-1.22, Petrovice u Karviné 3.13-3.28, Warszawa Wschodnia 7.59(20.3.2019)
R/G 337   Báthory   Warszawa Wschodnia 20.15, Petrovice u Karviné 0.40-1.05, Žilina 3.06-3.20, Štúrovo 6.10-6.20, Budapest-Keleti 7.42(20.3.2019)
G/R 336   Báthory   Budapest-Keleti 20.55, Štúrovo 22.05-22.18, Žilina 1.04-1.22, Petrovice u Karviné 3.13-3.28, Warszawa Wschodnia 7.59(20.3.2019)
MP 14002/3   Báthory   Warszawa Wschodnia 20.15, Petrovice u Karviné 0.40-1.05, Žilina 3.06-3.20, Štúrovo 6.10-6.20, Budapest-Keleti 7.42(18.3.2019)
MP 41002/3   Báthory   Budapest-Keleti 20.55, Štúrovo 22.05-22.18, Žilina 1.04-1.22, Petrovice u Karviné 3.13-3.28, Warszawa Wschodnia 7.59(18.3.2019)
MP 11008/11009      Mіnsk-Pass. 21.00, Brest-centr. 0.55-3.07, Terespol 2.25-3.20, Warszawa Zachodnia 6.49(15.3.2019)
MP 11001   Polonez   Warszawa Zachodnia 14.12, Terespol 17.05-17.35, Brest-centr. 19.11-21.00, Orša-centr. 3.32-3.45, Moskva-Belorusskaja 11.56(15.3.2019)
MP 11002   Polonez   Moskva-Belorusskaja 15.51, Orša-centr. 21.56-22.08, Brest-centr. 4.28-6.35, Terespol 5.53-6.18, Warszawa Zachodnia 9.08(15.3.2019)
EN 71014/71015   Jan Kiepura   Köln Hbf 19.28, Düsseldorf Hbf 20.01-20.03, Dortmund Hbf 21.00-21.08, ... Frankfurt/Oder 2.57-3.16, Rzepin 3.48-3.58, Warszawa Wsch. 9.10(15.3.2019)
EN 17014/17015   Jan Kiepura   Warszawa Wsch. 19.40, Rzepin 0.47-0.57, Frankfurt/Oder 1.27-1.52 Magdeburg Hbf 4.13-4.15, ... Dortmund Hbf 7.50-7.52, Düsseldorf Hbf 8.54-9.06, Köln Hbf 9.31(15.3.2019)
EC 34008/34009      Kraków Gł. 11.02, Petrovice u Karviné 13.05, (Wien Südbf. (Ost) 18.03)(15.3.2019)
EC 43008/43009      (Wien Südbf. (Ost) 9.25) Petrovice u Karviné 14.12, Kraków Gł. 16.47(15.3.2019)
EC 14000/14001   Polonia   Warszawa Wschodnia 6.27, Petrovice u K. 10.17-10.30, Bratislava hl.st. 14.58-15.03, Štúrovo 16.25-16.30, Budapest Keleti pu. 17.42(15.3.2019)
EC 41000/41001   Polonia   Budapest Keleti pu. 8.20, Štúrovo 9.29-9.34, Bratislava hl.st. 10.55-11.00, Petrovice u K. 15.24-15.40, Warszawa Wschodnia 19.44(15.3.2019)
Ex 41010/41011   Praha   Praha hl.n. 13.05, Petrovice u Karviné 17.58-18.25, Warszawa Wsch. 22.48(15.3.2019)
Ex 14010/14011   Praha   Warszawa Wsch. 13.25, Petrovice u Karviné 17.25-17.45, Praha hl.n. 22.59(15.3.2019)
EC 14008/14009   Sobieski   Warszawa Wschodnia 9.25, Petrovice u Karviné 13.17-13.30, Břeclav 16.50-17.03, Wien Südbf. (Ost) 18.03(15.3.2019)
EC 41008/41009   Sobieski   Wien Südbf. (Ost) 9.25, Břeclav 10.25-10.35, Petrovice u Karviné 13.48-14.00, Warszawa Wschodnia 18.00(15.3.2019)
EC 71000/71001   Berolina   Berlin Zoo 16.55, Rzepin 18.34-18.44, Warszawa Wsch. 21.15(15.3.2019)
EC 17000/17001   Berolina   Warszawa Wsch. 6.45, Rzepin 11.10-11.20, Berlin Zoo 13.02(15.3.2019)
EC 71002/71003   Paderewski   Berlin Zoo 12.55, Rzepin 14.34-14.44, Warszawa Wsch. 19.15(15.3.2019)
EC 17002/17003   Paderewski   Warszawa Wsch. 10.45, Rzepin 15.10-15.20, Berlin Zoo 17.02(15.3.2019)
IC 73000/73001   Waweł   Berlin Zoo 8.55, Rzepin 10.34-10.44, Kraków Gł. 17.18(15.3.2019)
IC 37000/37001   Waweł   Kraków Gł. 10.28, Rzepin 17.12-17.22, Berlin Zoo 19.02(15.3.2019)
EC 71004/71005   Varsovia   Berlin Zoo 6.55, Rzepin 8.34-8.44, Warszawa Wsch. 13.15(15.3.2019)
EC 17004/17005   Varsovia   Warszawa Wsch. 16.45, Rzepin 21.10-21.20, Berlin Zoo 23.02(15.3.2019)
EC 191   Hugo von Hofmannsthal   München Hbf 07:25, Salzburg Hbf 08:55-09:13, Bischofshofen 09:55-10:00, ... Pörtschach am Wörthersee 12:09-12:10, Krumpendorf 12:15-12:16, Klagenfurt Hbf 12:22(3.1.2019)
EC 190   Hugo von Hofmannsthal   Klagenfurt Hbf 17:26, Krumpendorf 17:32-17:33, Pörtschach am Wörthersee 17:39-17:40, ... Bischofshofen 20:00-20:03, Salzburg Hbf 20:44-21:05, München Hbf 22:34(3.1.2019)
EC 64   Mozart   Wien Westbf. 8.47, Linz Hbf 10:37-10:40, Salzburg Hbf 11.55-12.06, ... Strasbourg 18.07-18.20, Nancy 19:33-19:36, Paris Est 22.20(10.12.2018)
EC 65   Mozart   Paris Est 7.49, Nancy 10:27-10:30, Strasbourg 11.41-11.54, ... Salzburg Hbf 17.55-18.05, Linz Hbf 19:20-19:23, Wien Westbf. 21.20(9.12.2018)
EC 31   Romulus   Wien Südbf 7:34, Wien Meidling 7:39-7:40, Wiener Neustadt Hbf 8:07-8:09, ... Bologna Centrale 17:51-17:55, Firenze S.M.N. 18:59-19:08, Roma Termini 21:15(4.12.2018)
EC 30   Romulus   Roma Termini 7:07, Firenze S.M.N. 8:56-9:05, Bologna Centrale 10:02-10:06, ... Wiener Neustadt Hbf. 20:01-20:03, Wien Meidling 20:34-20:35, Wien Südbf. 20:40(30.11.2018)
EC 13   Paganini   Dortmund Hbf 8.04, Essen Hbf 8.26-8.31, Düsseldorf Flughafen 8.52-8.54, ... Trento 20:03-20:05, Rovereto 20:18-20:20, Verona PN 21.03(24.11.2018)
EC 12   Paganini   Verona PN 8.58, Rovereto 09:37-09:39, Trento 09:54-09:56, ... Düsseldorf Hbf 20.55-20.57, Essen Hbf 21.27-21.33, Dortmund Hbf 21.54(24.11.2018)
EC 89   Leonardo da Vinci   München Hbf 13:30, München Ost 13:37-13:39, Rosenheim 14:10-14:12, ... Desenzano del Garda/Sirmione 19:37- 19:39, Brescia 19:57-19:59, Milano Centrale 20:50(23.11.2018)
EC 87   Tiepolo   München Hbf 11:30, München Ost 11:37-11:39, Rosenheim 12:10-12:12, ... Padova 18:01-18:04, Venezia Mestre 18:24-18:27, Venezia S. Lucia 18:36(23.11.2018)
EC 83   Val Gardena/Grödnertal   München Hbf 17:30, München Ost 17:37-17:39, Rosenheim 18:10-18:12, ... Rovereto 22:33-22:35, Ala 22:45-22:46, Verona Porta Nuova 23:22(23.11.2018)
EC 81   Garda   München Hbf 07:30, München Ost 07:37-07:39, Rosenheim 08:10-08:12, ... Desenzano del Garda/Sirmione 13:37- 13:39, Brescia 13:57-13:59, Milano Centrale 14:50(23.11.2018)
EC 82   Val Gardena/Grödnertal   Verona PN 06:00, Ala 06:31-06:32, Rovereto 06:45-06:47, ... Rosenheim 11:46-11:48, München Ost 12:18-12:20, München Hbf 12:30(23.11.2018)
EC 88   Leonardo da Vinci   Milano Centrale 09:10, Brescia 09:57-09:59, Desenzano del Garda/Sirmione 10:15-10:17, ... Rosenheim 15:46-15:48, München Ost 16:18-16:20, München Hbf 16:30(23.11.2018)
EC 80   Garda   Milano Centrale 15:10, Brescia 15:57-15:59, Desenzano del Garda/Sirmione 16:15-16:17, ... Rosenheim 21:46-21:48, München Ost 22:18-22:20, München Hbf 22:30(23.11.2018)
EC 86   Tiepolo   Venezia S. Lucia 13:30, Venezia Mestre 13:39-13:42, Padova 14:01-14:04, ... Rosenheim 19:46-19:48, München Ost 20:18-20:19, München Hbf 20:30(23.11.2018)
EC 85   Michelangelo   München Hbf 09:30, München Ost 09:37-09:39, Rosenheim 10:10-10:12, ... Firenze Santa Maria Novella 17:38-18:00, Arezzo 18:34-18:35, Roma Termini 20:00(23.11.2018)
EC 84   Michelangelo   Roma Termini 08:10, Arezzo 09:38-09:39, Firenze S.M.N. 10:18-10:27, ... Rosenheim 17:46-17:48, München Ost 18:18-18:20, München Hbf 18:30(22.11.2018)
CIS 152      Milano Centrale 17:45, (Chiasso 18:22-18:23), Lugano 18:41, Bellinzona 19:07, Zug 21:00, Zürich HB 21:27.(9.11.2018)
ICE 271   Johanna Spyri   Frankfurt(M)Hbf 06:37, Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Fernbf 06:49-06:53, Mannheim Hbf 07:24-07:31, Karlsruhe Hbf 07:54-07:56, Basel SBB 09:42-09:48, Zürich HB 10:43.(8.11.2018)
ICE 79   Limmat   Hamburg-Altona 14:10, Hamburg Hbf 14:20-14:24, Hannover Hbf 15:38-15:42, ... Brugg(AG) 21:37-21:38, Baden 21:45-21:47, Zürich HB 22:03(8.11.2018)
ICE 78   Limmat   Zürich HB 05:57, Baden 06:12-06:14, Brugg(AG) 06:21-06:22, ... Hannover Hbf 12:15-12:18, Hamburg Hbf 13:32-13:40, Hamburg-Altona 13:51(8.11.2018)
ICE 77   Seppl Herberger   Hamburg-Altona 12:10, Hamburg Hbf 12:20-12:24, Hannover Hbf 13:38-13:42, ... Mannheim Hbf 16:42-16:44, Basel SBB 18:55-19:08, Zürich HB 20:03(8.11.2018)
ICE 76   Seppl Herberger   Zürich HB 07:57, Basel SBB 08:52-09:05, Mannheim Hbf 11:14-11:16, ... Hannover Hbf 14:15-14:18, Hamburg Hbf 15:32-15:40, Hamburg-Altona 15:51(8.11.2018)
ICE 73   Thunersee   Kiel Hbf 07:16, Hamburg Hbf 08:21-08:24, Hannover Hbf 09:38-09:42, ... Spiez 16:57-17:00, Interlaken West 17:15-17:17, Interlaken Ost 17:20(8.11.2018)
ICE 72   Thunersee   Interlaken Ost 08:40, Interlaken West 08:43-08:45, Spiez 09:00-09:02, ... Hannover Hbf 16:15-16:18, Hamburg Hbf 17:32-17:38, Hamburg-Altona 17:49(8.11.2018)
ICE 70   Helvetia   Zürich HB 11:57, Basel SBB 12:52-13:05, Mannheim Hbf 15:14-15:16, ... Hannover Hbf 18:15-18:18, Hamburg Hbf 19:32-19:38, Hamburg-Altona 19:49.(8.11.2018)
CIS 153      Zürich HB 7:04, Zug 7:31, Arth-Goldau 7:45-7:50, ... Parma 12:18-12:20, Bologna Centrale 13:07-13:10, Firenze S.M.N. 14:06.(4.11.2018)
CIS 151      Zürich HB 6:33, Zug 7:00, Arth-Goldau 7:14-7:16, ... Lugano 9:15-9:17, Como S.Giovanni 9:41-9:43, Milano Centrale 10:15(4.11.2018)
CIS 150      Firenze S.M.N. 16:02, Bologna Centrale 16:56-16:59, Parma 17:40-17-42, ... Arth-Goldau 22:10-22:12, Zug 22:26, Zürich HB 22:53.(4.11.2018)
CIS 46      Milano Centrale 17:10, Stresa 17:58-18:00, Domodossola 18:26-18:28, ... Bern 20:26-20:32, Olten 21:13, Basel SBB 21:41.(4.11.2018)
CIS 45      Basel SBB 6:17 - Olten 6:44 - Bern 7:34 - ... - Domodossola 9:32-9:34 - Stresa 10:01-10:02 - Milano Centrale 10:50(4.11.2018)
CIS 38      Venezia Santa Lucia 16:58, Venezia Mestre 17:07-17:10, Padova 17:29-17:32, ... Montreux 23:05-23:06, Lausanne 23:22-18:24, Genève 23:55,(4.11.2018)
CIS 37      Genève 9:05, Lausanne 9:36-9:39, Montreux 9:54-9:55, ... Padova 15:21-15:24, Venezia Mestre 15:43-15:46, Venezia S.L. 15:55 .(4.11.2018)
CIS 36      Milano Centrale 18:10, Stresa 19:00-19:01, Domodossola 19:26-19:28, ... Montreux 21:05-21:06, Lausanne 21:22-21:24, Genève 21:55.(4.11.2018)
CIS 35      Genève 6:05, Lausanne 6:36-6:39, Montreux 6:54-6:55, ... Domodossola 8:32-8:34, Stresa 8:59-9:00, Milano Centrale 9:50.(4.11.2018)
MP 22004/904      Rava-Ruska 16.34, Hrebenne 16.09-16.49, Rejowiec 19.23-19.45, (Warszawa Zach. 23.08)(3.10.2018)
MP 22003/903      (Warszawa Zach. 6.20), Rejowiec 9.44-9.55, Hrebenne 12.39-13.13, Rava-Ruska 14.48(3.10.2018)
MP 11700/11701/125      Moskva-Belorusskaja 9.05, Krasnoe 15.27, Brest-centr. 22.00-0.01, Terespol 23.19-23.49, Warszawa Gdańska 3.00(3.10.2018)
MP 11712/11713/126      Warszawa Gdańska 17.31, Terespol 20.19-21.05, Brest-centr. 22.51-1.07, Krasnoe 9.54, Moskva-Belorusskaja 17.16(3.10.2018)
MP 61006/61007/453      Dresden Hbf 22.16, Görlitz 23.51-0.30, Zgorzelec 0.36-0.37, Węgliniec 1.10-1.25, Wrocław Gł. 3.31-3.51, Warszawa Wsch. 9.15(3.10.2018)
MP 61006/61007/453      Dresden Hbf 22.16, Görlitz 23.51-0.30, Zgorzelec 0.36-0.37, Węgliniec 1.10-1.25, Wrocław Gł. 3.31-3.51, Warszawa Wsch. 9.15(3.10.2018)
MP 16006/16007/452      Warszawa Wsch. 20.25, Wrocław Gł. 2.03-2.30, Węgliniec 4.24-4.39, Zgorzelec 5.08-5.09, Görlitz 5.15-5.35, Dresden Hbf 7.07 (3.10.2018)
MP 16006/16007/452      Warszawa Wsch. 20.25, Wrocław Gł. 2.03-2.30, Węgliniec 4.24-4.39, Zgorzelec 5.08-5.09, Görlitz 5.15-5.35, Dresden Hbf 7.07 (3.10.2018)
MP 60004/457      Dresden Hbf 17.44, Görlitz 19.16-19.31, Zgorzelec 19.37-19.38, Węgliniec 20.08-20.23, Wrocław Gł. 22.21(3.10.2018)
MP 60002/455      Dresden Hbf 11.44, Görlitz 13.16-13.31, Zgorzelec 13.37-13.38, Węgliniec 14.08-14.23, Wrocław Gł. 16.31(3.10.2018)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10































17.2
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?