vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Historické řazení vlaků   2000/2001 -

 

Plánované řazení

Naposled přidané nebo aktualizované vlaky

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
EC 88   Leonardo da Vinci   Milano Centrale 09:10, Brescia 09:57-09:59, Desenzano del Garda/Sirmione 10:15-10:17, ... Rosenheim 15:46-15:48, München Ost 16:18-16:20, München Hbf 16:30(23.11.2018)
EC 80   Garda   Milano Centrale 15:10, Brescia 15:57-15:59, Desenzano del Garda/Sirmione 16:15-16:17, ... Rosenheim 21:46-21:48, München Ost 22:18-22:20, München Hbf 22:30(23.11.2018)
EC 86   Tiepolo   Venezia S. Lucia 13:30, Venezia Mestre 13:39-13:42, Padova 14:01-14:04, ... Rosenheim 19:46-19:48, München Ost 20:18-20:19, München Hbf 20:30(23.11.2018)
EC 85   Michelangelo   München Hbf 09:30, München Ost 09:37-09:39, Rosenheim 10:10-10:12, ... Firenze Santa Maria Novella 17:38-18:00, Arezzo 18:34-18:35, Roma Termini 20:00(23.11.2018)
EC 84   Michelangelo   Roma Termini 08:10, Arezzo 09:38-09:39, Firenze S.M.N. 10:18-10:27, ... Rosenheim 17:46-17:48, München Ost 18:18-18:20, München Hbf 18:30(22.11.2018)
CIS 152      Milano Centrale 17:45, (Chiasso 18:22-18:23), Lugano 18:41, Bellinzona 19:07, Zug 21:00, Zürich HB 21:27.(9.11.2018)
ICE 271   Johanna Spyri   Frankfurt(M)Hbf 06:37, Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Fernbf 06:49-06:53, Mannheim Hbf 07:24-07:31, Karlsruhe Hbf 07:54-07:56, Basel SBB 09:42-09:48, Zürich HB 10:43.(8.11.2018)
ICE 79   Limmat   Hamburg-Altona 14:10, Hamburg Hbf 14:20-14:24, Hannover Hbf 15:38-15:42, ... Brugg(AG) 21:37-21:38, Baden 21:45-21:47, Zürich HB 22:03(8.11.2018)
ICE 78   Limmat   Zürich HB 05:57, Baden 06:12-06:14, Brugg(AG) 06:21-06:22, ... Hannover Hbf 12:15-12:18, Hamburg Hbf 13:32-13:40, Hamburg-Altona 13:51(8.11.2018)
ICE 77   Seppl Herberger   Hamburg-Altona 12:10, Hamburg Hbf 12:20-12:24, Hannover Hbf 13:38-13:42, ... Mannheim Hbf 16:42-16:44, Basel SBB 18:55-19:08, Zürich HB 20:03(8.11.2018)
ICE 76   Seppl Herberger   Zürich HB 07:57, Basel SBB 08:52-09:05, Mannheim Hbf 11:14-11:16, ... Hannover Hbf 14:15-14:18, Hamburg Hbf 15:32-15:40, Hamburg-Altona 15:51(8.11.2018)
ICE 73   Thunersee   Kiel Hbf 07:16, Hamburg Hbf 08:21-08:24, Hannover Hbf 09:38-09:42, ... Spiez 16:57-17:00, Interlaken West 17:15-17:17, Interlaken Ost 17:20(8.11.2018)
ICE 72   Thunersee   Interlaken Ost 08:40, Interlaken West 08:43-08:45, Spiez 09:00-09:02, ... Hannover Hbf 16:15-16:18, Hamburg Hbf 17:32-17:38, Hamburg-Altona 17:49(8.11.2018)
ICE 70   Helvetia   Zürich HB 11:57, Basel SBB 12:52-13:05, Mannheim Hbf 15:14-15:16, ... Hannover Hbf 18:15-18:18, Hamburg Hbf 19:32-19:38, Hamburg-Altona 19:49.(8.11.2018)
CIS 153      Zürich HB 7:04, Zug 7:31, Arth-Goldau 7:45-7:50, ... Parma 12:18-12:20, Bologna Centrale 13:07-13:10, Firenze S.M.N. 14:06.(4.11.2018)
CIS 151      Zürich HB 6:33, Zug 7:00, Arth-Goldau 7:14-7:16, ... Lugano 9:15-9:17, Como S.Giovanni 9:41-9:43, Milano Centrale 10:15(4.11.2018)
CIS 150      Firenze S.M.N. 16:02, Bologna Centrale 16:56-16:59, Parma 17:40-17-42, ... Arth-Goldau 22:10-22:12, Zug 22:26, Zürich HB 22:53.(4.11.2018)
CIS 46      Milano Centrale 17:10, Stresa 17:58-18:00, Domodossola 18:26-18:28, ... Bern 20:26-20:32, Olten 21:13, Basel SBB 21:41.(4.11.2018)
CIS 45      Basel SBB 6:17 - Olten 6:44 - Bern 7:34 - ... - Domodossola 9:32-9:34 - Stresa 10:01-10:02 - Milano Centrale 10:50(4.11.2018)
CIS 38      Venezia Santa Lucia 16:58, Venezia Mestre 17:07-17:10, Padova 17:29-17:32, ... Montreux 23:05-23:06, Lausanne 23:22-18:24, Genève 23:55,(4.11.2018)
CIS 37      Genève 9:05, Lausanne 9:36-9:39, Montreux 9:54-9:55, ... Padova 15:21-15:24, Venezia Mestre 15:43-15:46, Venezia S.L. 15:55 .(4.11.2018)
CIS 36      Milano Centrale 18:10, Stresa 19:00-19:01, Domodossola 19:26-19:28, ... Montreux 21:05-21:06, Lausanne 21:22-21:24, Genève 21:55.(4.11.2018)
CIS 35      Genève 6:05, Lausanne 6:36-6:39, Montreux 6:54-6:55, ... Domodossola 8:32-8:34, Stresa 8:59-9:00, Milano Centrale 9:50.(4.11.2018)
MP 22004/904      Rava-Ruska 16.34, Hrebenne 16.09-16.49, Rejowiec 19.23-19.45, (Warszawa Zach. 23.08)(3.10.2018)
MP 22003/903      (Warszawa Zach. 6.20), Rejowiec 9.44-9.55, Hrebenne 12.39-13.13, Rava-Ruska 14.48(3.10.2018)
MP 11700/11701/125      Moskva-Belorusskaja 9.05, Krasnoe 15.27, Brest-centr. 22.00-0.01, Terespol 23.19-23.49, Warszawa Gdańska 3.00(3.10.2018)
MP 11712/11713/126      Warszawa Gdańska 17.31, Terespol 20.19-21.05, Brest-centr. 22.51-1.07, Krasnoe 9.54, Moskva-Belorusskaja 17.16(3.10.2018)
MP 61006/61007/453      Dresden Hbf 22.16, Görlitz 23.51-0.30, Zgorzelec 0.36-0.37, Węgliniec 1.10-1.25, Wrocław Gł. 3.31-3.51, Warszawa Wsch. 9.15(3.10.2018)
MP 61006/61007/453      Dresden Hbf 22.16, Görlitz 23.51-0.30, Zgorzelec 0.36-0.37, Węgliniec 1.10-1.25, Wrocław Gł. 3.31-3.51, Warszawa Wsch. 9.15(3.10.2018)
MP 16006/16007/452      Warszawa Wsch. 20.25, Wrocław Gł. 2.03-2.30, Węgliniec 4.24-4.39, Zgorzelec 5.08-5.09, Görlitz 5.15-5.35, Dresden Hbf 7.07 (3.10.2018)
MP 16006/16007/452      Warszawa Wsch. 20.25, Wrocław Gł. 2.03-2.30, Węgliniec 4.24-4.39, Zgorzelec 5.08-5.09, Görlitz 5.15-5.35, Dresden Hbf 7.07 (3.10.2018)
MP 60004/457      Dresden Hbf 17.44, Görlitz 19.16-19.31, Zgorzelec 19.37-19.38, Węgliniec 20.08-20.23, Wrocław Gł. 22.21(3.10.2018)
MP 60002/455      Dresden Hbf 11.44, Görlitz 13.16-13.31, Zgorzelec 13.37-13.38, Węgliniec 14.08-14.23, Wrocław Gł. 16.31(3.10.2018)
MP 60000/451      Dresden Hbf 5.50, Görlitz 7.26-7.41, Zgorzelec 7.47-7.48, Węgliniec 8.18-8.33, Wrocław Gł. 10.31(3.10.2018)
MP 60003/454      Wrocław Gł. 9.53, Węgliniec 11.40-11.55, Zgorzelec 12.21-12.22, Görlitz 12.28-12.43, Dresden Hbf 14.07(3.10.2018)
MP 60001/456      Wrocław Gł. 5.53, Węgliniec 7.40-7.55, Zgorzelec 8.21-8.22, Görlitz 8.28-8.43, Dresden Hbf 10.07(3.10.2018)
MP 60005/450      Wrocław Gł. 17.53, Węgliniec 19.40-19.55, Zgorzelec 20.21-20.22, Görlitz 20.28-20.43, Dresden Hbf 22.07(3.10.2018)
MP 73002/73003/449      Berlin Zoo 20.55, Frankfurt/Oder 22.10-22.48, Rzepin 23.15-23.35, Wrocław Gł. 3.13-3.52, Kraków Gł. 7.55(3.10.2018)
MP 37002/37003/448      Kraków Gł. 21.37, Wrocław Gł. 1.52-2.22, Rzepin 5.48-6.03, Frankfurt/Oder 6.33-6.48, Berlin Zoo 8.02(3.10.2018)
MP 76300/447      Berlin-Lichtenberg 16.17, Frankfurt/Oder 17.20-17.43, Rzepin 18.06-18.21, Wrocław Gł. 21.33(3.10.2018)
MP 67301/446      Wrocław Gł. 6.37, Rzepin 9.57-10.11, Frankfurt/Oder 10.37-10.52, Berlin-Lichtenberg 12.01(3.10.2018)
EC 47   Berolina   Berlin Zoo 16.55, Rzepin 18.34-18.44, Warszawa Wsch. 21.15(3.10.2018)
EC 46   Berolina   Warszawa Wsch. 6.45, Rzepin 11.10-11.20, Berlin Zoo 13.02(3.10.2018)
CIS 157      Stuttgart Hbf 16:02, Singen 17:48-17:54, Schaffhausen 18:06-18:09, ... Lugano 21:46-21:48, Como S.G. 22:11-22:13, Milano Centrale 22:45.(1.10.2018)
CIS 156      Milano Centrale 07:15, Como S.G. 07:45-07:47, Lugano 08:10-08:12, ... Schaffhausen 11:50-11:51, Singen (Hohentwiel) 12:03-12:09, Stuttgart Hbf 14:00.(1.10.2018)
CIS 155      Stuttgart Hbf 10:02, Singen 11:48-11:54, Schaffhausen 12:06-12:09, ... Lugano 15:46- 15:48, Como S.G. 16:11- 16:13, Milano Centrale 16:45.(1.10.2018)
CIS 154      Milano Centrale 11:10, Como S.G. 11:45-11:47, Lugano 12:10-12:12, ... Schaffhausen 15:50-15:51, Singen 16:03-16:09, Stuttgart Hbf 18:00.(1.10.2018)
ICE 489   Hermann Hesse   Stuttgart Hbf 18:02, Singen 19:48-19:54, Schaffhausen 20:06-20:09, Winterthur 20:31-20:32, Zürich HB 20:50.(30.9.2018)
ICE 189   Hermann Hesse   Stuttgart Hbf 18:02, Singen 19:48-19:54, Schaffhausen 20:06-20:09, Bülach 20:29-20:30, Zürich HB 20:47.(30.9.2018)
ICE 188   Hermann Hesse   Zürich HB 07:13, Bülach 07:29-07:30, Schaffhausen 07:50-07:52, Singen 08:04- 08:09, Stuttgart Hbf 10:00.(30.9.2018)
ICE 185   Rudolf Steiner   Stuttgart Hbf 12:02, Singen 13:48-13:54, Schaffhausen 14:06-14:09, ... Zürich-Altstetten 14:57-15:03, Landquart 16:13-16:16, Chur 16:25(30.9.2018)
ICE 184   Rudolf Steiner   Zürich HB 13:10, Winterthur 13:28-13:29, Schaffhausen 13:50-13:52, Singen 14:04-14:09, Stuttgart Hbf 16:00.(30.9.2018)
ICE 183   Paul Klee   Stuttgart Hbf 08:02, Singen 09:48-09:54, Schaffhausen 10:06-10:09, Winterthur 10:31-10:32, Zürich HB 10:50.(30.9.2018)
ICE 180   Paul Klee   Chur 17:33, Landquart 17:42-17:45, Zürich-Altstetten 18:56- 19:02, ... Schaffhausen 19:50 -19:52, Singen 20:04-20:09, Stuttgart Hbf 21:55.(30.9.2018)
700   Polom   Žilina 4.36, Bratislava hl.st. 7.19(28.8.2018)
338      Bratislava hl.st. 21.42, Žilina 0.34-0.53, Bohumín 2.40(28.8.2018)
D/R/G 1279   Saxonia   Dresden Hbf. 22.24, Děčín východ 23.26-23.49, Nymburk hl.n. 1.25-1.27, Bratislava hl.st. 6.52-7.03, Komárom 8.45-9.00, Fonyód 12.29(28.8.2018)
G/R/D 1278   Saxonia   Fonyód 17.10, Komárom 20.35-20.50, Bratislava hl.st. 22.25-22.42, Nymburk hl.n. 3.53-3.56, Děčín východ 5.45-6.08, Dresden Hbf 7.05(28.8.2018)
Ex 125   Laborec   Praha hl.n. 21.44, Ostrava hl.n. 2.27-2.29, Žilina 4.25-4.40, Košice 8.00-8.20, Medzilaborce 11.14(14.8.2018)
Ex 124   Laborec   Medzilaborce 18.22, Košice 20.52-21.15, Žilina 0.25-0.42, Čadca 1.07-1.12, Ostrava hl.n. 2.38-2.40, Praha hl.n. 7.00(14.8.2018)
Sp 1976      Gmünd NÖ 15.30, Veselí nad Lužnicí 16.46(14.8.2018)
Sp 1971      Veselí nad Lužnicí 9.21, Gmünd NÖ 10.24(14.8.2018)
Ex 125   Laborec   Praha hl.n. 21.44, Ostrava hl.n. 2.27-2.29, Žilina 4.25-4.40, Košice 8.00-8.20, Medzilaborce 11.14(14.8.2018)
Ex 125   Laborec   Praha hl.n. 21.44, Ostrava hl.n. 2.27-2.29, Žilina 4.25-4.40, Košice 8.00-8.20, Medzilaborce 11.14(14.8.2018)
Ex 124   Laborec   Medzilaborce 18.22, Košice 20.52-21.15, Žilina 0.25-0.42, Čadca 1.07-1.12, Ostrava hl.n. 2.38-2.40, Praha hl.n. 7.00(14.8.2018)
Ex 124   Laborec   Medzilaborce 18.22, Košice 20.52-21.15, Žilina 0.25-0.42, Čadca 1.07-1.12, Ostrava hl.n. 2.38-2.40, Praha hl.n. 7.00(14.8.2018)
Ex 124   Laborec   Medzilaborce 18.22, Košice 20.52-21.15, Žilina 0.25-0.42, Čadca 1.07-1.12, Ostrava hl.n. 2.38-2.40, Praha hl.n. 7.00(14.8.2018)
222   Vihorlat   Košice 20.15, Žilina 23.31-23.54, Horní Lideč 1.00-1.25, Přerov 2.59-3.13, Praha hl.n. 6.41(13.8.2018)
223   Vihorlat   Praha hl.n. 19.07, Přerov 22.32-22.48, Horní Lideč 0.25-0.52, Žilina 2.04-2.10, Košice 5.30(13.8.2018)
223   Vihorlat   Praha hl.n. 19.07, Přerov 22.32-22.48, Horní Lideč 0.25-0.52, Žilina 2.04-2.10, Košice 5.30(13.8.2018)
Ex 125   Laborec   Praha hl.n. 21.44, Ostrava hl.n. 2.27-2.29, Žilina 4.25-4.40, Košice 8.00-8.20, Medzilaborce 11.14(13.8.2018)
R/Zr/G 391   Bem   Szczecin Gł. 19.25, Wrocław Gł. 0.03-0.14, Bohumín 3.00-3.25, ... Zvolen os.st. 8.05-8.17, Somoskőújfalu 10.05-10.20, Budapest-Keleti 12.52(13.8.2018)
G/Zr/R 390   Bem   Budapest-Keleti 17.05, Somoskőújfalu 19.32-19.48, Zvolen os.st. 21.09-21.35, ... Bohumín 1.57-2.22, Wrocław Gł. 5.00-5.10, Szczecin Gł. 9.44(13.8.2018)
832   Slatina   Zvolen os.st. 15.32, Bratislava hl.st. 18.49(1.7.2018)
Zr 1843   Turčan   Žilina 17.02, Banská Bystrica 18.43(1.7.2018)
432   Beskyd   Žilina 15.45, Bohumín 17.36-17.46, Brno hl.n. 20.54(1.7.2018)
722   Vtáčnik   Prievidza 5.01, Bratislava hl.st. 8.06(30.6.2018)
831   Ďumbier   Bratislava hl.st. 13.12, Zvolen os.st. 16.18(30.6.2018)
Zr 1844   Rozsutec   Zvolen os.st. 15.17, Žilina 17.25(30.6.2018)
811   Horehronec   Bratislava hl.st. 6.12, Nové Zámky 7.21-7.34, Zvolen os.st. 9.47-10.09, Margecany 13.45-13.55, Košice 14.22(30.6.2018)
803   Gemeran   Bratislava hl.st. 11.12, Zvolen os.st. 14.21-14.34, Košice 17.54(30.6.2018)
802   Gemeran   Košice 9.45, Zvolen os.st. 13.14-13.36, Bratislava hl.st. 16.49(30.6.2018)
613   Zemplín   Bratislava hl.st. 22.42, Žilina 1.34-1.40, Košice 5.00-5.10, Humenné 7.01(30.6.2018)
612   Zemplín   Humenné 22.05, Košice 23.53-0.15, Žilina 3.31-3.36, Bratislava hl.st. 6.19(30.6.2018)
608   Spišan   Košice 23.15, Žilina 2.31-2.36, Bratislava hl.st. 5.19(30.6.2018)
607   Liptov   Bratislava hl.st. 11.42, Žilina 14.34-14.40, Košice 18.00(30.6.2018)
604   Dargov   Čierná nad Tisou 6.20, Košice 7.36-8.15, Žilina 11.31-11.36, Bratislava hl.st. 14.19(30.6.2018)
601   Ružín   Bratislava hl.st. 23.42, Žilina 2.34-2.40, Košice 6.00(30.6.2018)
600   Ružín   Košice 12.15, Žilina 15.31-15.36, Bratislava hl.st. 18.19(30.6.2018)
603   Čingov   Bratislava hl.st. 7.42, Žilina 10.34-10.40, Košice 14.00(30.6.2018)
611   Považan   Bratislava hl.st. 15.42, Žilina 18.34-18.40, Košice 22.00(30.6.2018)
610   Považan   Košice 6.15, Žilina 9.31-9.36, Bratislava hl.st. 12.19(30.6.2018)
1530      Zvolen os.st. 17.43, Bratislava hl.st 20.49(30.6.2018)
400      Bratislava hl.st. 5.54, Bratislava-Petržalka 6.15-6.35, Wien Südbf (Ost) 7.22(30.6.2018)
R/G 413   Rákoczi   Košice 18.14, Hidasnémeti 18.35-18.50, Budapest-Keleti 22.07(30.6.2018)
G/R 276   Slovan   Budapest-Keleti 8.15, Rajka 10.50-11.00, Bratislava hl.st. 11.46-11.56, Praha hl.n. 17.18(30.6.2018)
R/G 381   Cracovia   Kraków Gł. 22.20, Plaveč 2.25-3.27, Košice 4.52-5.15, Hidasnémeti 5.37-5.55, Budapest-Keleti 9.22-9.55, Pécs 13.04(30.6.2018)
R/G 380   Cracovia   Pécs 17.00, Budapest-Keleti 20.33-21.05, Hidasnémeti 0.23-0.38, Košice 0.58-1.20, Plaveč 2.43-3.30, Kraków Gł. 7.49(30.6.2018)
R/G 389   Karpaty   Muszyna 13.03, Plaveč 13.22-13.54, Košice 15.19-15.37, Hidasnémeti 15.58-16.15, Curtici 23.24-23.55, Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 10.38(30.6.2018)
R/G 388   Karpaty   Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 19.35, Curtici 5.50-6.16, Hidasnémeti 11.26-11.41, Košice 12.02-12.25, Plaveč 13.50-14.15, Muszyna 14.34(30.6.2018)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10































15.38

Našli jste chybu?