vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2000/2001 -

Plánované řazení

Naposled přidané nebo aktualizované vlaky

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
G/R 353   Ovidius   Szombathely(10:50) - Budapest Keleti(14:53-) - Curtici - ... - Craiova - Bucureşti Nord - Constanţa(1.2.2023)
D/R 1251      Paris Est 19.51, Metz Ville 22.56-23.08, Leipzig Hbf 6.28-6.42, Děčín hl.n. 9.16-9.30, Praha hl.n. 11.24(18.1.2023)
R/D 1250      Praha hl.n. 18.08, Děčín hl.n. 20.02-20.09, Leipzig Hbf 22.37-22.46, Metz Ville 6.20-6.38, Paris Est 9.34(18.1.2023)
2593      Sibiu(8:40) - Loamneș Hm(9:16)(20.12.2022)
2592      Loamneș Hm(6:55) - Sibiu(7:28)(20.12.2022)
221   Dukla   Košice 7.10, Čierna nad Tisou 8.31-9.11, Čop 9.43-12.43, Lvіv-Pass. 18.43-19.03, Kyjiv-Pass. 5.37(6.12.2022)
MV/B 411   Ohrid   Ljubljana 21:05, Litija 21:32-21:33, Zagorje 21:46-21:47, ... Niš 11:27-11:40, Skopje 16:14, Bitola 19:43(25.11.2022)
D/MV/B 415      Feldkirch 23:40, Innsbruck Hbf. 2:01, Schwarzach St. Veit 4:15-4:27, ... Tovarnik 15:32, Šid 15:57, Beograd 17:32.(25.11.2022)
D/MV/B 415      Feldkirch 23:40, Innsbruck Hbf. 2:01, Schwarzach St. Veit 4:15-4:27, ... Zagreb Gl.Kol. 11:02-11:27, Vinkovci 14:15, Beograd 17:32.(25.11.2022)
B/MV/D 414      Beograd 10:30, Šid, Tovarnik, ... Schwarzach St. Veit 0:38-1:00, Innsbruck Hbf. 3:52, Feldkirch 6:34(25.11.2022)
B/MV 410   Ohrid   Bitola 8:43, Skopje 12:05, Niš 16:48-17:00, ... Zagorje 6:48-6:49, Litija 7:02-7:03, Ljubljana 7:30(25.11.2022)
B/MV 410   Ohrid   Bitola 8:43, Skopje 12:05, Niš 16:48-17:00, ... Zagorje 6:48-6:49, Litija 7:02-7:03, Ljubljana 7:30(25.11.2022)
MV/B 411   Ohrid   Ljubljana 21:05, Litija 21:32-21:33, Zagorje 21:46-21:47, ... Niš 11:27-11:40, Skopje 16:14, Bitola 19:43(25.11.2022)
Zr/G 393   Salgó   Zvolen os.st. 4.08, Somoskőújfalu 6.33-7.05, Budapest-Keleti 9.42(5.11.2022)
605   Dargov   Bratislava hl.st. 9.42, Žilina 12.34-12.40, Košice 16.00-16.35, Čierna nad Tisou 17.55(30.10.2022)
604   Dargov   Čierna nad Tisou 6.20, Košice 7.36-8.15, Žilina 11.31-11.36, Bratislava hl.st. 14.19(30.10.2022)
Zr 319      Slovenské Nové Mesto 22.27, Čierna nad Tisou 22.58(30.10.2022)
Zr 318      Čierna nad Tisou 3.37, Slovenské Nové Mesto 4.14(30.10.2022)
1972/1973      Timișoara Nord(5:25) - Buziaș(6:05-6:07) - Lugoj(6:47-6:49) - ... - Mărășești(19:55-19:56) - Tecuci(20:17-20:39) - Galați(22:14)(2.10.2022)
826   Brâncuşi   Târgu Jiu(15:30) - Filiaşi(16:55-17:05) - (...Bucureşti Nord 20:35)(28.9.2022)
825   Brâncuşi   (Bucureşti Nord 6:05...) - Filiaşi(9:38-9:56) - Târgu Jiu(11:20)(28.9.2022)
792   Brâncuşi   Drobeta Turnu Severin(15:25) - Filiaşi(16:49-17:05) - Craiova(17:33-17:38) - Bucureşti Nord(20:35)(28.9.2022)
791   Brâncuşi   Bucureşti Nord(6:05) - Craiova(9:05-9:10) - Filiaşi(9:38-9:46) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(11:18)(28.9.2022)
994/991   Pontus Euxinus   Mangalia - Constanţa - Bucureşti Băneasa(22:22-22:32) - ... - Drobeta Turnu Severin(3:58-4:01) - Caransebeş(6:13-6:23) - Timişoara Nord(7:51)(28.9.2022)
992/993   Pontus Euxinus   Timişoara Nord(22:19) - Caransebeş(23:48-0:06) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(2:23-2:30) - ... - Bucureşti Băneasa(7:49-8:06) - Constanţa - Mangalia(28.9.2022)
404      Sofija - Ruse() - Giurgiu Nord() - ... - Nicolina(6:33-7:28) - Ungheni(8:14) - (...Saratov)(28.9.2022)
1008/1002   Basarabia   Constanţa(17:55) - Medgidia(18:25-18:50) - Fetești(19:35-19:36) - ... - Nicolina(1:58-2:19) - Ungheni(3:20) - Chişinău(28.9.2022)
1002   Basarabia   Varna - Negru Vodă(17:00-17:25) - Medgidia(18:31-18:50) - ... - Nicolina(1:58-2:19) - Ungheni(10:18) - Chişinău(28.9.2022)
1008   Basarabia   Constanţa(17:52) - Medgidia(18:24-18:50) - (...Chişinău)(28.9.2022)
1007   Basarabia   (Chişinău ...) - Medgidia(3:25-4:25) - Constanţa(5:00)(28.9.2022)
1004      Burgas/Varna- Negru Vodă(0:05-0:30) - Medgidia(1:44-2:02) - Fetești(2:47-2:49) - ... - Nicolina(9:10-9:32) - Ungheni(10:18) - Minsk(28.9.2022)
921   Pontus Euxinus   (Mangalia ...) - Craiova(1:56) - Filiași(2:23-2:24) - Târgu Jiu(3:34)(28.9.2022)
1003      Minsk - Ungheni(19:26) - Nicolina(20:10-20:34) - ... - Negru Vodă(4:58-5:30) - Kardam(5:50-) - Varna/Burgas(27.9.2022)
1003/1007   Basarabia   Chişinău - Ungheni(19:26) - Nicolina(20:10-20:34) - ... - Feteşti(2:38-2:40) - Medgidia(3:25-4:25) - Constanţa(5:00)(27.9.2022)
1003   Basarabia   Chişinău - Ungheni(19:26) - Nicolina(20:10-20:34) - ... - Negru Vodă(4:58-5:30) - Kardam(5:50-) - Varna(27.9.2022)
403      (Saratov...) - Ungheni(-2:14) - Nicolina(2:57-3:17) - ... - Giurgiu Nord(11:40-12:03) - Ruse(12:28-) - Sofija(27.9.2022)
402   Prietenia   Bucureşti Nord(21:46) - Făurei(23:47-23:59) - Nicolina(4:53-5:23) - Ungheni(6:10-8:00) - Chişinău(27.9.2022)
401   Prietenia   Chişinău - Ungheni(20:13-22:00) - Nicolina(22:45-23:16) - Bârnova(23:40-23:45) - Făurei(3:32-3:35) - Bucureşti Nord(5:47)(27.9.2022)
1839/1838      Timișoara Nord(17:51) - Buziaș(18:31-18:33) - Lugoj(19:04-19:06) - ... - Suceava(8:25-8:37) - Pașcani(9:32-9:35) - Iași(10:36)(19.9.2022)
1837/1830      Iași(18:51) - Pașcani(19:53-19:56) - Suceava(20:55-21:04) - ... - Lugoj(10:20-10:22) - Buziaș(10:53-10:55) - Timișoara Nord(11:35)(18.9.2022)
1821      București Nord - Craiova - Filiași - ... - Simeria - Deva - Arad(18.9.2022)
1672      Galați(17:45) - Brăila(18:19-18:22) - Făurei(19:07-19:28) - București Nord(21:42)(18.9.2022)
NEx 53504      Ostrava hl.n. 19.30, Přerov 20.44-20.59, Praha-Malešice 1.33(4.4.2022)
NEx 51405      Česká Třebová 16.58, Břeclav 19.14(4.4.2022)
NEx 51405      Česká Třebová 16.58, Břeclav 19.14(4.4.2022)
NEx 54104      Břeclav 20.54, Česká Třebová 22.53(4.4.2022)
NEx 54104      Břeclav 20.54, Česká Třebová 22.53(4.4.2022)
NEx 55305      Praha-Malešice 14.04, Přerov 18.27-18.39, Ostrava hl.n. 19.53(4.4.2022)
NEx 55305      Praha-Malešice 14.04, Přerov 18.27-18.39, Ostrava hl.n. 19.53(4.4.2022)
NEx 55305      Praha-Malešice 14.04, Přerov 18.27-18.39, Ostrava hl.n. 19.53(4.4.2022)
NEx 53502      Ostrava hl.n. 0.01, Přerov 1.12-1.27, Praha-Malešice 5.48(4.4.2022)
NEx 55305      Praha-Malešice 14.04, Přerov 18.27-18.39, Ostrava hl.n. 19.53(4.4.2022)
NEx 53504      Ostrava hl.n. 19.30, Přerov 20.44-20.59, Praha-Malešice 1.33(4.4.2022)
NEx 53504      Ostrava hl.n. 19.30, Přerov 20.44-20.59, Praha-Malešice 1.33(4.4.2022)
NEx 53504      Ostrava hl.n. 19.30, Přerov 20.44-20.59, Praha-Malešice 1.33(4.4.2022)
NEx 53504      Ostrava hl.n. 19.30, Přerov 20.44-20.59, Praha-Malešice 1.33(4.4.2022)
209   Vltava   Praha hl.n. 22.38, Bohumín 3.04-3.16, Brest-centr. 14.11-16.17, Mіnsk-Pass. 20.18-20.33, Moskva-Belorusskaja 6.52(15.3.2022)
208   Vltava   Moskva-Belorusskaja 22.13, Mіnsk-Pass. 7.09-7.28, Brest-centr. 11.23-13.53, Bohumín 0.10-1.00, Praha hl.n. 5.41(15.3.2022)
209   Vltava   Praha hl.n. 22.38, Bohumín 3.04-3.16, Brest-centr. 14.11-16.17, Mіnsk-Pass. 20.18-20.33, Moskva-Belorusskaja 6.52(11.3.2022)
208   Vltava   Moskva-Belorusskaja 22.13, Mіnsk-Pass. 7.09-7.28, Brest-centr. 11.23-13.53, Bohumín 0.10-1.00, Praha hl.n. 5.41(11.3.2022)
EC 72   Smetana   Wien Südbhf (Ost) 14.55, Břeclav 15.55-16.03, Praha-Holešovice 19.21(22.2.2022)
722/723   Cozia   Râmnicu Vâlcea(20:40) - Piatra Olt(22:07-22:21) - Slatina(22:47-22:49) - Pitești(0:14-0:29) - București Băneasa(2:12-2:30) - Constanța(5:11)(7.12.2021)
9752      Ionel Hm(3:34) - Cărpiniș(5:25)(19.10.2021)
9673      Voiteni(21:13) - Stamora Moravița(21:40)(19.10.2021)
9419      Caracal(0:00) - Piatra Olt(0:52)(19.10.2021)
9420      Piatra Olt(22:55) - Caracal(23:45)(19.10.2021)
2591      Sibiu(6:09) - Loamneș Hm(6:44)(19.10.2021)
9760      Ionel Hm(18:28) - Cărpiniș(20:19-20:20) - Timișoara Nord(21:03)(19.10.2021)
9631      Lugoj(13:22) - Buziaș(14:07)(18.10.2021)
9707      Buziaș(14:12) - Gătaia(15:03-15:04) - Jamu Mare Hm(15:49)(18.10.2021)
9705      Buziaș(8:35) - Gătaia(9:22-9:45) - Jamu Mare Hm(10:30)(18.10.2021)
6607      Doboj 19.30, Petrovo Novo 20.18(3.10.2021)
6606      Petrovo Novo 17.42, Doboj 18.30(3.10.2021)
6603      Doboj 13.13, Petrovo Novo 14.01(3.10.2021)
6602      Petrovo Novo 11.32, Doboj 12.20(3.10.2021)
6601      Doboj 7.30, Petrovo Novo 8.18(3.10.2021)
6600      Petrovo Novo 5.49, Doboj 6.37(3.10.2021)
PT 7249      Šid 19.16, Sremska Rača 19.50-20.07, Velino Selo 20.17-20.18 - Bijeljina 20.40(3.10.2021)
PT 7248      Bijeljina 20.50, Velino Selo 21.11-21.12, Sremska Rača 21.18-21.38 - Šid 22.15(3.10.2021)
PT 7247      Šid 15.45, Sremska Rača 16.19-16.36, Velino Selo 16.46-16.47 - Bijeljina 17.09(3.10.2021)
PT 7246      Bijeljina 17.20, Velino Selo 17.41-17.42, Sremska Rača 17.48-18.08 - Šid 18.45(3.10.2021)
PT 7245      Šid 11.45, Sremska Rača 12.19-12.36, Velino Selo 12.46-12.47 - Bijeljina 13.09(3.10.2021)
PT 7244      Bijeljina 13.19, Velino Selo 13.40-13.41, Sremska Rača 13.47-14.07 - Šid 14.44(3.10.2021)
PT 7243      Šid 6.32, Sremska Rača 7.06-7.23, Velino Selo 7.33-7.34 - Bijeljina 7.56(3.10.2021)
PT 7242      Bijeljina 8.06, Velino Selo 8.27-8.28, Sremska Rača 8.34-8.54 - Šid 9.30(3.10.2021)
PT 7241      Šid 3.05, Sremska Rača 3.39-3.56, Velino Selo 4.06-4.07 - Bijeljina 4.29(3.10.2021)
PT 7240      Bijeljina 4.40, Velino Selo 5.01-5.02, Sremska Rača 5.08-5.28 - Šid 6.05(3.10.2021)
1564/1561      Brașov(23:10) - Ploiești Sud(1:10-1:12) - Buzău(2:02-2:05) - ... - Tecuci(3:57-4:17) - Vaslui(6:00-6:05) - Iași(7:28)(20.9.2021)
1562/1563      Iași(22:54) - Vaslui(0:06-0:09) - Tecuci(1:35-1:50) - ... - Buzău(3:46-3:49) - Ploiești Sud(4:42-4:44) - Brașov(6:43)(20.9.2021)
1671      București Nord(6:10) - Făurei(8:33-8:45) - Brăila(9:24-9:27) - Galați(10:07)(25.8.2021)
638/635   Brașovia   Brașov(16:25) - Ploiești Vest(18:20-18:22) - București Nord(19:24-19:40) - Constanța(22:35)(18.4.2021)
636/637   Brașovia   Constanța(6:15) - București Nord(9:01-9:26) - Ploiești Vest(10:12-10:14) - Brașov(12:24)(18.4.2021)
R/G 346   Dacia   București Nord(16:10) - Ploiești Vest(16:56-16:59) - Brașov(18:48-18:56) - ... - Curtici(1:47-2:31) - Budapest Keleti(5:32-6:00) - Wien Westbf.(9:00)(26.3.2021)
ICE 974   Breisgau   Basel SBB 15:05, Basel Bad Bf 15:10 15:12, Freiburg(Brsg)Hbf 15:44 15:46, ... Hamburg Hbf 21:35 21:38, Hamburg Dammtor 21:41 21:43, Hamburg-Altona 21:49.(17.2.2021)
ICE 775   Breisgau   Hamburg-Altona 06:06, Hamburg Dammtor 06:12 06:13, Hamburg Hbf 06:16 06:20, ... Freiburg(Brsg)Hbf 12:12 12:14, Basel Bad Bf 12:48 12:50, Basel SBB 12:55(17.2.2021)
ICE 774   Breisgau   Basel SBB 15:05, Basel Bad Bf 15:10 15:12, Freiburg(Brsg)Hbf 15:44 15:46, ... Hamburg Dammtor 21:41 21:43, Neumünster 22:24 22:26, Kiel Hbf 22:43(17.2.2021)
ICE 270   Johanna Spyri   Basel SBB 19:13, Karlsruhe Hbf 20:59-21:01, Mannheim Hbf 21:23-21:31, Frankfurt(M)Hbf 22:11(17.2.2021)
ICE 71   Helvetia   Hamburg-Altona 10:10, Hamburg Hbf 10:20-10:24, Hannover Hbf 11:36-11:39, ... Offenburg 15:39 15:41, Freiburg(Brsg)Hbf 16:11 16:13, Basel SBB 16:55(17.2.2021)
ICE 271   Johanna Spyri   Frankfurt(M)Hbf 06:37, Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Fernbf 06:49-06:53, Mannheim Hbf 07:24-07:31, Karlsruhe Hbf 07:54-07:56, Basel SBB 09:42-09:48, Zürich HB 10:43.(17.2.2021)
ICE 79   Limmat   Hamburg-Altona 14:10, Hamburg Hbf 14:20-14:24, Hannover Hbf 15:38-15:42, ... Brugg(AG) 21:37-21:38, Baden 21:45-21:47, Zürich HB 22:03(17.2.2021)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10



9.1
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?