vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2000/2001 -

Plánované řazení

Naposled přidané nebo aktualizované vlaky

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
2078      Râmnicu Vâlcea(12:40) - Piatra Olt(15:03)(5.10.2020)
2077      Piatra Olt(20:45) - Râmnicu Vâlcea(23:03)(5.10.2020)
M 9761      Cărpiniș(20:55) - Ionel Hm(22:45)(5.10.2020)
M 9752      Ionel Hm(3:34) - Cărpiniș(5:25)(5.10.2020)
M 9790      Liebling Hm(21:35) - Jebel(22:04)(5.10.2020)
M 9791      Jebel(20:45) - Liebling Hm(21:14)(5.10.2020)
M 9788      Liebling Hm(17:27) - Jebel(17:56)(5.10.2020)
M 9789      Jebel(16:55) - Liebling Hm(17:24)(5.10.2020)
M 9786      Liebling Hm(16:11) - Jebel(16:40)(5.10.2020)
M 9787      Jebel(14:15) - Liebling Hm(14:44)(5.10.2020)
M 9784      Liebling Hm(10:00) - Jebel(10:29)(5.10.2020)
M 9783      Jebel(9:10) - Liebling Hm(9:39)(5.10.2020)
M 9782      Liebling Hm(4:26) - Jebel(4:55)(5.10.2020)
M 9781      Jebel(3:28) - Liebling Hm(3:57)(5.10.2020)
M 9724      Ciacova(7:58) - Jebel(8:20)(5.10.2020)
M 9725      Jebel(7:00) - Ciacova(7:22)(5.10.2020)
2072      Podu Olt(12:14) - Râmnicu Vâlcea(14:25-14:30) - Băbeni(15:00-15:08) - Drăgășani(15:57-16:17) - Piatra Olt(17:10-17:43) - Caracal(18:38)(5.10.2020)
2071      Piatra Olt(4:00) - Drăgășani(4:47-4:49) - Băbeni(5:45-5:53) - Râmnicu Vâlcea(6:27-6:31) - Podu Olt(8:48)(5.10.2020)
1641      București Nord(20:55) - Ploiești Vest(21:49-21:52) - Brașov(23:51-0:03) - ... - Sărățel(5:20-5:31) - Dej Călători(6:18-7:02) - Baia Mare(9:39)(11.9.2020)
3006      Teiuș(8:40) - Blaj(9:09-1:12) - Copșa Mică(9:49-9:55) - ... - Ploiești Vest(16:52-16:54) - Ploiești Sud(16:59-17:20) - București Nord(18:55)(6.9.2020)
M 9672      Stamora Moravița(20:12) - Voiteni(20:40)(6.9.2020)
M 9670      Stamora Moravița(16:16) - Voiteni(16:44)(6.9.2020)
M 9668      Stamora Moravița(11:45) - Voiteni(12:15-12:16) - Jebel(12:25)(6.9.2020)
M 9662      Stamora Moravița(4:10) - Voiteni(4:40)(6.9.2020)
M 9673      Voiteni(21:13) - Stamora Moravița(21:40)(6.9.2020)
M 9671      Voiteni(18:00) - Stamora Moravița(18:28)(6.9.2020)
M 9669      Jebel(14:20) - Voiteni(14:31-14:32) - Stamora Moravița(15:00)(6.9.2020)
M 9667      Voiteni(9:20) - Stamora Moravița(9:48)(6.9.2020)
M 9663      Voiteni(5:10) - Stamora Moravița(5:38)(6.9.2020)
M 9661      Voiteni(3:36) - Stamora Moravița(4:04)(6.9.2020)
M 9419      Caracal(0:00) - Piatra Olt(0:52)(6.9.2020)
M 9420      Piatra Olt(22:55) - Caracal(23:45)(6.9.2020)
M 2597      Sibiu(14:23) - Loamneș Hm(14:57)(6.9.2020)
M 2596      Loamneș Hm(11:45) - Sibiu(12:13)(6.9.2020)
M 2595      Sibiu(11:00) - Loamneș Hm(11:28)(6.9.2020)
M 2594      Loamneș Hm(9:25) - Sibiu(9:54)(6.9.2020)
M 2593      Sibiu(8:40) - Loamneș Hm(9:16)(6.9.2020)
5009      București Nord(5:02) - Ploiești Sud(6:27-6:35) - Buzău(8:01-8:27) - Râmnicu Sărat(9:00-9:03) - Focșani(9:49-9:57) - Mărășești(10:22)(6.9.2020)
9015      Titu(4:25) - Pitești(5:42-5:55) - Curtea de Argeș(6:59)(6.9.2020)
9016      Curtea de Argeș(19:50) - Pitești(20:47-21:00) - Titu(22:17)(6.9.2020)
M 2592      Loamneș Hm(6:55) - Sibiu(7:28)(5.9.2020)
M 2591      Sibiu(6:09) - Loamneș Hm(6:44)(5.9.2020)
M 3720      Cermei(18:15) - Ineu(18:35)(5.9.2020)
M 3719      Ineu(17:48) - Cermei(18:08)(5.9.2020)
M 3718      Cermei(16:35) - Ineu(16:55)(5.9.2020)
M 3717      Ineu(15:50) - Cermei(16:10)(11.8.2020)
2068      Sibiu(7:32) - Podu Olt(8:11-8:12) - Călimănești(10:03-10:04) - Râmnicu Vâlcea(10:28)(11.5.2020)
2069      Râmnicu Vâlcea(3:48) - Călimănești(4:14-4:16) - Podu Olt(6:06-6:07) - Sibiu(6:49)(11.5.2020)
M 3143/3142      Vașcău(12:50) - Holod(14:16-14:21) - Ciumeghiu(15:10-15:14) - Nădab(15:53-16:00) - Sântana(16:18-16:20) - Arad(16:48)(11.5.2020)
M 3141/3144      Arad(8:34) - Sântana(9:03-9:04) - Ciumeghiu(10:00-10:08) - Holod(10:57-11:12) - Vașcău(12:38)(11.5.2020)
M 3716      Cermei(14:02) - Ineu(14:22)(11.5.2020)
M 3715      Ineu(9:42) - Cermei(10:02)(11.5.2020)
M 3714      Cermei(7:15) - Ineu(7:35)(11.5.2020)
M 3713      Ineu(6:26) - Cermei(6:46)(11.5.2020)
2435      Râmnicu Vâlcea(11:00) - Călimănești(11:28-11:30) - Lotru(12:02)(11.5.2020)
M 3712      Cermei(4:15) - Ineu(4:35)(10.5.2020)
M 3721      Ineu(21:35) - Cermei(21:55)(10.5.2020)
M 3734      Grăniceri Hm(7:11) - Nădab(8:00-8:10) - Sântana(8:35)(10.5.2020)
M 3733      Sântana(5:38) - Nădab(6:14-6:15) - Grăniceri Hm(7:06)(10.5.2020)
M 3732      Grăniceri Hm(4:06) - Nădab(5:02-5:03) - Sântana(5:29)(10.5.2020)
1992/1993      Giurgiu(8:30) - Giurgiu Nord(8:36-9:10) - Ruse Rasp.(9:25)(8.5.2020)
1992/1993      Giurgiu(6:40) - Giurgiu Nord(6:46-7:30) - Ruse Rasp.(7:50)(8.5.2020)
1672      Galați(17:45) - Brăila(18:19-18:22) - Făurei(19:07-19:08) - Buzău(19:43-19:46) - Ploiești Sud(20:37-20:39) - București Nord(21:27)(8.5.2020)
1671      București Nord(6:10) - Ploiești Sud(6:58-7:09) - Buzău(7:59-8:02) - Făurei(8:42-8:45) - Brăila(9:24-9:27) - Galați(10:07)(8.5.2020)
1671      București Nord(6:10) - Făurei(8:33-8:45) - Brăila(9:24-9:27) - Galați(10:07)(8.5.2020)
1672      Galați(17:45) - Brăila(18:19-18:22) - Făurei(19:07-19:28) - București Nord(21:42)(8.5.2020)
1721      București Nord(14:20) - Caracal(16:45-17:05) - Piatra Olt(17:38-17:41) - Râmnicu Vâlcea(19:11-19:14) - Sibiu(21:24)(7.5.2020)
LP 2750      Divača 7:43, Herpelje-Kozina 7:55-7:56, Koper 8:32(6.5.2020)
LP 2602      Ljubljana 5:50, Borovnica 6:09, Logatec 6:28, ... Pivka 7:04-7:05, Divača 7:26-7:30, Sežana 7:40(6.5.2020)
LP 6353      Sežana 14:22, Divača 14:32-14:33, Pivka 14:55-14:56, ... Logatec 15:34, Borovnica 15:54, Ljubljana 16:14(6.5.2020)
ZV 518   Ptuj   Pragersko , Ptuj , Ormož , Ljutomer Mesto , Murska Sobota(4.5.2020)
ZV 519   Ptuj   Murska Sobota 4:50, Ljutomer Mesto 5:06-5:07, Ormož 5:25-5:26, Ptuj 5:41-5:42, Pragersko 5:56.(4.5.2020)
LP 24216      Koper 18:45, Herpelje-Kozina 19:28-19:30, Sežana 19:53-20:05, ... Bohinska Bistrica 22:30, Bled Jezero 22:49, Jesenice 23:05.(4.5.2020)
LP 4201/24201      Jesenice 4.25, Bled Jezero 4:40, Bohinska Bistrica 5:01, ... Sežana 7:23-7:45, Herpelje-Kozina 8:07-8:08, Koper 8:42(4.5.2020)
LP 22425      Nova Gorica 17:25, Anhovo 17:42, Most na Soči 18:07, ... Medvode 20:35, Litostroj 20:45, Ljubljana 20:50(4.5.2020)
LP 22420      Ljubljana 6:50, Litostroj 6:54, Medvode 7:03, ... Podbrdo 9:13, Most na Soči 9:35, Nova Gorica 10:10.(4.5.2020)
LP 22418      Ljubljana 21:48, Vižmarje 21:59, Škofja Loka 22:11, ... Bohinska Bistrica 23:46, Most na Soči 0:21, Nova Gorica 1:00(4.5.2020)
RG 603      Ljubljana 15:20, Grosuplje 15:43, Trebnje 16:22-16:23, Novo Mesto 16:40-16:45, Metlika 17:45(4.5.2020)
RG 602      Metlika 5:05, Novo Mesto 6:05-6:10, Trebnje 6:28-6:29, Grosuplje 7:07, Ljubljana 7:30.(4.5.2020)
RG 601   Soča   Nova Gorica 5:45, Most na Soči 6:22, Bohinska Bistrica 7:02, ... Medvode 8:48, Litostroj 8:58, Ljubljana 9:02(4.5.2020)
RG 600   Soča   Ljubljana 15.31, Litostroj 15:36, Medvode 15:46, ... Bohinska Bistrica 17:30, Most na Soči 18:03, Nova Gorica 18:40(4.5.2020)
ZV 519   Ptuj   Murska Sobota 4:54, Ljutomer Mesto 5:11-5:12, Ormož 5:30-5:33, ... Pragersko 6:03-6:05, Celje 6:44-6:45, Ljubljana 8:03.(4.5.2020)
ZV 518   Ptuj   Ljubljana 15:05, Celje 16:22-16:24, Pragersko 17:03-17:04, ... Ormož 17:36-17:38, Ljutomer Mesto 17:55-17:56, Murska Sobota 18:13(4.5.2020)
D/MV/B 415      Feldkirch 23:40, Innsbruck Hbf. 2:01, Schwarzach St. Veit 4:15-4:27, ... Tovarnik 15:32, Šid 15:57, Beograd 17:32.(4.5.2020)
D/MV/B 415      Feldkirch 23:40, Innsbruck Hbf. 2:01, Schwarzach St. Veit 4:15-4:27, ... Zagreb Gl.Kol. 11:02-11:27, Vinkovci 14:15, Beograd 17:32.(4.5.2020)
ICS 913      Maribor 20:50, Pragersko 21:02-21:03, Celje 21:34-21:35, Zidani Most 21:53-21:54, Ljubljana 22:38.(4.5.2020)
ICS 911      Maribor 16:50, Celje 17:33-17:34, Ljubljana 18:35.(4.5.2020)
ICS 909      Maribor 14:50, Pragersko 15:02-15:03, Celje 15:34-15:35, Zidani Most 15:53-15:54, Ljubljana 16:38.(4.5.2020)
ICS 907      Maribor 12:50, Celje 13:33-13:34, Ljubljana 14:35.(4.5.2020)
ICS 905      Maribor 10:50, Celje 11:33-11:34, Ljubljana 12:35.(4.5.2020)
ICS 903      Maribor 7:50, Celje 8:33-8:34, Ljubljana 9:35.(4.5.2020)
ICS 901      Maribor 5:50, Pragersko 6: 02-6:03, Celje 6:34-6:35, Zidani Most 6:53-6:54, Ljubljana 7:38.(4.5.2020)
ICS 916      Ljubljana 20:45, Zidani Most 21:29-21:30, Celje 21:48-21:49, Pragersko 22:19-22:20, Maribor 22:33.(4.5.2020)
ICS 914      Ljubljana 18:45, Celje 19:46-19:47, Maribor 20:30.(4.5.2020)
ICS 912      Ljubljana 16:45, Celje 17:46-17:47, Maribor 18:30.(4.5.2020)
ICS 910      Ljubljana 14:45, Zidani Most 15:29-15:30, Celje 15:48-15:49, Pragersko 16:19-16:20, Maribor 16:33.(4.5.2020)
ICS 908      Ljubljana 12:45, Celje 13:46-13:47, Maribor 14:30.(4.5.2020)
ICS 906      Ljubljana 10:45, Celje 11:46-11:47, Maribor 12:30.(4.5.2020)
ICS 904      Ljubljana 8:45, Celje 9:46-9:47, Maribor 10:30.(4.5.2020)
ICS 902      Ljubljana 5:45, Zidani Most 6:29-6:30, Celje 6:48-6:49, Pragersko 7:19-7:20, Maribor 7:33.(4.5.2020)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10































10.93
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?