vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 1998/1999 -

Plánované řazení

Naposled přidané nebo aktualizované vlaky

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
UB 901      Rijeka 0:10, Delnice 1:32, Moravice 2:03-2:15, Ogulin 2:52, Karlovac 3:55, Zagreb GL.kol.4:47.(22.4.2021)
UB 1984      Osijek 19:26, Našice 20:37, Virovitica 22:10, ... Moravice 3:36-3:48, Delnice 4:19, Rijeka 5:35.(22.4.2021)
B/G 205   Maestral   Split. 21:40, Perković 23:00, Knin 0:03-0:13, ... Székesfehérvár 13:27, Budapest Kelenfold 14:08, Budapest Deli 14:18.(22.4.2021)
G/B 204   Maestral   Budapest Deli 15:12, Budapest Kelenfold 15:22, Székesfehérvár 16:13, ... Knin 4:57-5:06, Perković 6:08, Split 7:13.(22.4.2021)
B/G 1205   Maestral   Split. 21:40, Perković 23:00, Knin 0:03-0:13, ... Székesfehérvár 13:27, Budapest Kelenfold 14:08, Budapest Deli 14:18.(22.4.2021)
G/B 1204   Maestral   Budapest Deli 15:12, Budapest Kelenfold 15:22, Székesfehérvár 16:13, ... Knin 4:57-5:06, Perković 6:08, Split 7:13.(22.4.2021)
744      Vinkovci 19:22, Slavonski Brod 20:11, Novska 21:06, Zagreb GL.kol. 22:17.(22.4.2021)
1822   Mosor   Split 21:40, Perković 23:00, Knin 0:03-0:13, ... Oštarije, Karlovac 5:48, Zagreb GL.kol. 6:32.(21.4.2021)
1823   Mosor   Zagreb GL.kol. 22:40, Karlovac 23:16, Oštarije, ... Knin 4:57-5:06, Perković 6:08, Split 7:13.(21.4.2021)
1821   Mosor   Zagreb GL.kol. 21:10, Karlovac 21:48, Oštarije, ... Knin 3:36-3:41, Perković 4:42, Split 5:49.(21.4.2021)
1820   Mosor   Split 19:58, Perković 21:02, Knin 22:05-22:18, ... Oštarije, Karlovac 4:35, Zagreb GL.kol. 5:10.(21.4.2021)
1432      Split 19:05, Perković 20:08, Knin 21:24-21:28, ... Gospić 23:52, Karlovac 4:20, Zagreb 4:56.(21.4.2021)
1433      Zagreb 19:28, Karlovac 20:27, Gospić 0:10, ... Knin 3:04-3:10, Perković 4:09, Split 5:18.(21.4.2021)
MV/B 431   Sava   Ljubljana 15:20, Litija 15:46-15:47, Zagorje 16:00-16:01, ... Brežice 16:59-17:00, Dobova 17:05-17:20, Zagreb Gl K. 17:48(21.4.2021)
IC 264   Kras   Zagreb Gl K. 5:40, Dobova 6:22, Sevnica 6:48, ... Sežana 9:50-10:05, Villa Opicina 10:14-11:01, Trieste Centrale 11:28(21.4.2021)
LP 5812      Šibenik 22:10, Perković 22:35(13.4.2021)
LP 5801      Perković 6:20, Šibenik 6:47.(13.4.2021)
LP 5707      Knin 16:55, Benkovac, Zadar 19:16.(13.4.2021)
LP 5702      Zadar 14:20, Benkovac, Knin 16:40(13.4.2021)
LP 5705      Knin 11:00, Benkovac, Zadar 13:24.(13.4.2021)
LP 5700      Zadar 7:20, Benkovac , Knin 9:45.(13.4.2021)
LP 7603      Murakeresztur 14:16, Kotoriba 14:23.(13.4.2021)
LP 7602      Kotoriba 13:54, Murakeresztur 14:01.(13.4.2021)
LP 7601      Murakeresztur 06:53, Kotoriba 07:01, Čakovec 07:30-08:00, Varaždin 08:09.(13.4.2021)
LP 7600      Varaždin 5:39, Čakovec 5:49, Kotoriba 6:18, Murakeresztur 6:25.(13.4.2021)
792      Koprivnica 19:20, Varaždin 19:54.(13.4.2021)
793      Varaždin 7:24, Koprivnica 8:00(13.4.2021)
LP 4002      Zagreb GL.kol. 16:50, Karlovac 17:49, Ogulin 18:57, Moravice 19:33-19:48, Delnice 20:22, Rijeka 21:40.(13.4.2021)
LP 4001      Rijeka 4:20, Delnice 5:46, Moravice 6:18-6:33, Ogulin 7:07, Karlovac 8:26, Zagreb GL.kol. 9:15.(13.4.2021)
LP 4003      Rijeka 13:30, Delnice 15:03, Moravice 15:36-15:48, Ogulin 16:25, Karlovac 17:29-17:31, Zagreb Gl.kol. 18:22.(13.4.2021)
LP 4000      Zagreb GL.kol. 13:30, Karlovac 14:25, Ogulin 15:30, Moravice 16:07-16:19, Delnice 16:53, Rijeka 18:13.(13.4.2021)
783      Zagreb GL.kol. 6:48, Križevci 07:36, Koprivnica 8:07, Virovitica 9:14, Našice 10:22, Osijek 11:00.(13.4.2021)
782      Osijek 16:20, Našice 17:02, Virovitica 18:09, Koprivnica 19:16-19:31, Križevci 19:54, Zagreb Gl.kol. 20:36(13.4.2021)
741      Zagreb GL.kol. 6:00, Novska 7:12, Slavonski Brod 8:12, Vinkovci 9:02.(13.4.2021)
703   Rivijera   Rijeka 6:00, Delnice 7:08, Moravice 7:36-7:48, ... Virovitica 12:03, Našice 13:11, Osijek 13:50.(13.4.2021)
702   Rivijera   Osijek 12:10, Našice 12:50, Virovitica 13:53, ... Moravice 18:49, Delnice, Rijeka 20:28.(13.4.2021)
IC 501   Rijeka   Rijeka 17:00, Delnice, Moravice 18:38-18:50, Ogulin 19:19, Karlovac 20:09, Zagreb GL.kol. 20:45.(13.4.2021)
IC 500   Rijeka   Zagreb GL. kol. 6:00, Karlovac 6:37-6:39, Ogulin 7:27-7:34, Moravice 8:05-8:17, Delnice 8:47, Rijeka 9:56.(13.4.2021)
LP 3011      Čakovec 10:28, Varaždin 10:40, Zabok 12:18, Zagreb 13:07.(12.4.2021)
LP 3008      Zagreb GL.kol. 11:26, Zabok 12:17, Varaždin 14:26, Čakovec 14:37, Kotoriba 15:06.(12.4.2021)
LP 3014      Zagreb GL.kol. 16:18, Zabok 17:22, Varaždin 18:52, Čakovec 19:06, Kotoriba 19:39.(12.4.2021)
LP 3017      Kotoriba 14:41, Čakovec 15:30, Varaždin 15:46, Zabok 17:37, Zagreb GL.kol. 18:26.(12.4.2021)
LP 5804      Šibenik 12:15, Perković 12:42.(12.4.2021)
LP 5704      Zadar 19:35, Benkovac, Knin 21:55.(12.4.2021)
LP 5701      Knin 4:00, Benkovac, Zadar 6:24.(12.4.2021)
LP 3015      Kotoriba 12:45, Čakovec 13:30, Varaždin 14:23, Zabok 16:16, Zagreb 17:19.(12.4.2021)
UB 995      Kotoriba 16:57, Čakovec 17:35, Varaždin 18:00, Zabok 19:17, Zagreb GL.kol. 19:55.(12.4.2021)
UB 992      Zagreb GL.kol. 14:21, Zabok 15:21, Varaždin 16:38, Čakovec 16:50, Kotoriba 17:20.(12.4.2021)
UB 991      Kotoriba 4:53, Čakovec 5:26, Varaždin 5:42, Zabok 6:57, Zagreb GL.kol. 7:37.(12.4.2021)
LP 3006      Zagreb GL.kol. 9:46, Zabok 10:38, Varaždin 13:00, Čakovec 13:19, Kotoriba 13:51.(12.4.2021)
UB 983      Zagreb GL.kol. 13:00, Križevci 13:46, Koprivnica 14:31, Virovitica 15:42, Našice 17:06, Osijek 18:00.(12.4.2021)
UB 980      Osijek 0:20, Našice 1:07, Virovitica 2:20, Koprivnica 3:43, Križevci 4:19, Zagreb 5:15.(12.4.2021)
UB 970      Koprivnica 6:00, Križevci 6:29, Zagreb GL.kol. 7:19.(12.4.2021)
UB 941      Zagreb GL.kol. 21:19, Novska 22:39, Slavonski Brod 23:35, Vinkovci 0:22.(12.4.2021)
UB 940      Vinkovci 2:05, Slavonski Brod 2:56, Novska 3:59, Zagreb GL.kol. 5:28.(12.4.2021)
LP 5807      Perković 13:10, Šibenik 13:37.(12.4.2021)
742      Vinkovci 17:35, Slavonski Brod 18:15, Novska 19:04, Zagreb 20:16.(12.4.2021)
747      Zagreb GL.kol. 18:30, Novska 19:42, Slavonski Brod 20:35, Vinkovci 21:13.(11.4.2021)
745      Zagreb GL.kol. 9:00, Novska 10:09, Slavonski Brod 11:00, Vinkovci 11:36.(11.4.2021)
720   Marijan Express   Split 11:45, Perković 12:54, Knin 13:52-13:57, ... Vrhovine 16:45, Karlovac 19:16, Zagreb GL.kol. 19:50.(11.4.2021)
721   Marijan Express   (Zagreb GL.kol. 6:00, Karlovac 6:37-6:39, ) Ogulin 7:27-7:35, ... Knin 11:49-11:54, Perković 12:54, Split 13:55.(11.4.2021)
791      Čakovec 7:33, Varaždin 7:44, Zabok 8:53, Zagreb 9:30(11.4.2021)
790      Zagreb GL.kol. 16:00, Zabok 16:43, Varaždin 17:52, Čakovec 18:01.(11.4.2021)
740      Vinkovci 5:55, Slavonski Brod 6:30-6:32, Novska 7:23, Zagreb 8:33.(11.4.2021)
IC 581   Podravka Express   Zagreb GL.kol. 17:00, Križevci 17:38, Koprivnica 18:07, Virovitica 19:03, Našice 20:04, Osijek 20:40(10.4.2021)
IC 580   Podravka Express   Osijek 6:00, Našice 6:36, Virovitica 7:31, Koprivnica 8:40, Križevci 9:02, Zagreb 9:40.(10.4.2021)
IC 159   Croatia   Wien Südbf. 15:58, Wien Meidling 16:03-16:04, Wiener Neustadt 16:30-16:32, ... Krško 21:38-21:39, Dobova 21:50-22:05, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 22:33(10.4.2021)
IC 158   Croatia   Zagreb Gl.Kol. 7:30, Dobova 7:58-8:12, Krško 8:26-8:27, ... Wiener Neustadt 13:28-13:31, Wien Meidling 13:56, Wien Südbf 14:02(10.4.2021)
EN 370   Ister   București Nord(19:40) - Brașov(22:07-22:12) - Arad(3:59-4:02) - Curtici(4:21-4:41) - Lőkösháza(3:55-4:14) - Budapest Keleti(7:37)(26.3.2021)
EN 371   Ister   Budapest Keleti(18:15) - Lőkösháza(21:15-21:35) - Curtici(22:49-23:09) - Arad(23:30-23:33) - Brașov(5:15-5:18) - București Nord(7:50)(26.3.2021)
EC 47   Traianus   Budapest Keleti(7:15) - Lőkösháza(10:19-10:30) - Curtici(11:36-12:04) - București Nord(20:45)(26.3.2021)
EC 46   Traianus   București Nord(7:02) - Curtici(15:36-15:56) - Lőkösháza(15:10-15:28) - Budapest Keleti(18:27)(26.3.2021)
ICE 71   Helvetia   Hamburg-Altona 10:10, Hamburg Hbf 10:20-10:26, Hannover Hbf 11:41-11:44, ... Offenburg 15:39 15:41, Freiburg(Brsg)Hbf 16:11 16:13, Basel SBB 16:55(17.2.2021)
ICE 775   Breisgau   Hamburg-Altona 06:06, Hamburg Dammtor 06:12 06:13, Hamburg Hbf 06:17 06:24, ... Freiburg(Brsg)Hbf 12:12 12:14, Basel Bad Bf 12:48 12:50, Basel SBB 12:55(17.2.2021)
ICE 774   Breisgau   Basel SBB 15:05, Basel Bad Bf 15:10 15:12, Freiburg(Brsg)Hbf 15:44 15:46, ... Hamburg Dammtor 21:38 21:39, Neumünster 22:19 22:21, Kiel Hbf 22:39(17.2.2021)
ICE 270   Johanna Spyri   Basel SBB 19:14, Karlsruhe Hbf 20:59-21:01, Mannheim Hbf 21:26-21:34, Frankfurt(M)Hbf 22:14(17.2.2021)
ICE 271   Johanna Spyri   Frankfurt(M)Hbf 06:42, Mannheim Hbf 07:23-07:31, Karlsruhe Hbf 07:53-07:55, Basel SBB 09:42-09:48, Zürich HB 10:43.(17.2.2021)
ICE 73   Thunersee   Berlin Ostbahnhof 06:38, Berlin Zoologischer Garten 06:49-06:51, Magdeburg Hbf 08:06-08:10, ... Spiez 16:52-16:54, Interlaken West 17:10-17:12, Interlaken Ost 17:15(17.2.2021)
ICE 70   Helvetia   Zürich HB 11:57, Basel SBB 12:52-13:05, Mannheim Hbf 15:14-15:16, ... Hannover Hbf 18:13-18:16, Hamburg Hbf 19:32-19:38, Hamburg-Altona 19:48.(17.2.2021)
ICE 72   Thunersee   Interlaken Ost 08:45, Interlaken West 08:48-08:50, Spiez 09:05-09:07, ... Magdeburg Hbf 17:47-17:50, Berlin Zoologischer Garten 19:07-19:09, Berlin Ostbahnhof 19:20(14.2.2021)
1751/1754      Braşov(22:11) - Sfântu Gheorghe(22:44-22:47) - Miercurea Ciuc(23:55-23:58) - ... - Vereşti(6:00-6:08) - Suceava(6:19-6:21) - Suceava Nord(6:26)(6.2.2021)
Ex/MV 221   Simplon Express   Genève-Aéroport 22:53, Genève 23:02, Lausanne 23:41-23:45, ... Novska 16:16, Slavonski Brod 17:06, Vinkovci 17:42(20.10.2020)
Ex/MV 220   Simplon Express   Vinkovci 11:30, Slavonski Brod 12:11, Novska 13:00, ... Lausanne 5:56-6:03, Genève 6:42, Genève Aéroport 6.51(20.10.2020)
Ex/MV 221   Simplon Express   Genève-Aéroport 22:53, Genève 23:02, Lausanne 23:41-23:45, ... Novska 16:16, Slavonski Brod 17:06, Vinkovci 17:42(20.10.2020)
Ex/MV 220   Simplon Express   Vinkovci 11:30, Slavonski Brod 12:11, Novska 13:00, ... Lausanne 5:56-6:03, Genève 6:42, Genève Aéroport 6.51(20.10.2020)
Ex 241   Venezia-Express   Venezia S.L. 21.56, Venezia Mestre 22.05-22.07, S.Donà di Piave-Jesolo 22:28, ... Siofok 10:47, Székesfehérvár 11:33, Budapest Keleti pu. 12:41(11.10.2020)
EC 31   Romulus   Wien Südbf 7:30, Wiener Neustadt Hbf 8:04-8:06, Bruck a.d. Mur 9:28-9:30, ... Bologna Centrale 17:56-18:00, Firenze S.M.N. 18:59-19:08, Roma Termini 21:15(11.10.2020)
EC 30   Romulus   Roma Termini 7:08, Firenze S.M.N. 9:00-9:09, Bologna Centrale 10:06-10:10, ... Wiener Neustadt Hbf. 19:53-19:55, Wien Meidling 20:25-20:27, Wien Südbf. 20:32(11.10.2020)
EC 9   Tiziano   Magdeburg Hbf 05:11, Braunschweig Hbf 06:05-06:10, Hannover Hbf 06:49-06:52, ... Bellinzona 18:33-18:36, Lugano 19:03-19:06 Chiasso 19:30-19:48 Como S.G. 19:54-19:56, Milano Centrale 20:35(7.10.2020)
EC 8   Tiziano   Milano Centrale 09:25, Como S.G. 10:03-10:05, Chiasso 10:12-10:30, ... Hannover Hbf 23:06-23:22, Braunschweig Hbf 00:08-00:10, Magdeburg Hbf 01:10.(7.10.2020)
G/R 355   Bega   Budapest Keleti(13:30) - Curtici(18:46-19:06) - Arad(19:27-19:31) - Timişoara Nord(20:23)(4.10.2020)
R/G 354   Bega   Timişoara Nord(11:44) - Arad(12:37-12:40) - Curtici(13:01-13:21) - Budapest Keleti(16:12)(4.10.2020)
R/G 352   Ovidius   Constanţa(18:20) - Bucureşti Nord(20:35-21:15) - Craiova(23:49-23:57) - ... - Arad(5:57-6:02) - Curtici(6:21-6:41) - Budapest Keleti(9:52)(4.10.2020)
G/R 347   Dacia   Wien Westbf.(20:07) - Budapest Keleti pu.(19:13-19:30) - Lőkösháza(2:20-2:40) - ... - Predeal(11:25-11:34) - Ploieşti Vest(12:50-12:52) - Bucureşti Nord(13:36)(4.10.2020)
1644/1645      Sighetu Marmaţiei(16:55) - Valea Vişeului(17:27-17:55) - Salva(20:46-20:56) - ... - Predeal - Ploieşti Vest - Bucureşti Nord()(24.9.2020)
1644/1645      Sighetu Marmaţiei(16:55) - Valea Vişeului(17:27-17:55) - Salva(20:46-20:56) - ... - Predeal - Ploieşti Vest - Bucureşti Nord()(24.9.2020)
1641      Bucureşti Nord(20:55) - Ploieşti Vest(21:40-21:43) - Braşov(23:45-23:57) - ... - Sărăţel(5:31-5:39) - Dej Călători(6:32-6:51) - Baia Mare(8:59)(21.9.2020)
R/G 346   Dacia   Bucureşti Nord(16.10) - Ploieşti Vest(16:53-16:55) - Brașov(18:45-18:52) - ... - Lőkösháza(1.00-1.25) - Budapest Keleti pu.(4:57-6.00) - Wien Westbf.(9:00)(14.9.2020)
1631/1634      Sibiu - Vinţu de Jos - Alba Iulia - Teiuş - Războieni - Cluj Napoca(11.9.2020)
1682      Mangalia - Constanţa - Bucureşti Nord(6:05)(11.8.2020)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10































15.31
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?