vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 1997/1998 - CFR A

Strana: 1
1522/1523      Craiova(4:34) - Piatra Olt(5:19-5:22) - Râmnicu Vâlcea(6:51)
1524/1521      Râmnicu Vâlcea(20:16) - Piatra Olt(21:37-21:39) - Craiova(22:20)
1525/1528      (Mangalia ...) - Craiova(2:36) - Filiași(3:02-3:08) - ... - Petroșani(5:34-5:50) - Livezeni(5:56-5:57) - Lupeni(6:28)
1526/1527      Lupeni(1:08) - Livezeni(1:39-1:40) - Petroșani(1:46-2:05) - ... - Filiași(4:41-4:44) - Craiova(5:10) - (... Mangalia 12:42)
1531/1534      Arad(20:55) - Sântana(21:25-21:26) - Brad(0:38-0:43) - Deva(1:44-1:46) - Simeria(1:55)
1533/1532      Simeria(2:35) - Deva(2:43-2:44) - Brad(3:49-3:51) - Sântana(7:04-7:08) - Arad(7:29)
1535/1538      Arad(9:12) - Ciumeghiu(10:23-10:37) - Holod(11:23-11:45) - Vașcău(13:06)
1537/1536      Vașcău(13:35) - Holod(14:57-15:19) - Ciumeghiu(16:04-16:18) - Arad(17:30)
1565      Lupeni(0:06) - Livezeni(0:32-0:33) - Simeria(2:25) - (...Timișoara Nord)
1567      (Iași 14:33...) - Simeria(3:42) - Hunedoara(4:02)
1568      Hunedoara(17:04) - Simeria(17:24) - (...Iași)
1597      București Nord(17:07) - Titu(17:54-17:56) - Târgoviște(18:24)
1598      Târgoviște(8:20) - Titu(8:48-8:50) - București Nord(9:38)
1631/1634      Sibiu(6:46) - Vinţu de Jos(8:28-8:43) - Alba Iulia(8:54-8:56) - Teiuş(9:12-9:14) - Cluj Napoca(10:38)
1632/1633      Cluj Napoca(15:20) - Teiuş(16:56-16:58) - Alba Iulia(17:14-17:17) - Vinţu de Jos(17:25-17:42) - Sibiu(19:24)
1641      Bucureşti Nord - Ploieşti Vest - Braşov - ... - Dej Călători - Jibou - Baia Mare
1642      Baia Mare - Jibou - Dej Călători - ... - Braşov - Ploieşti Vest - Bucureşti Nord
1643/1646      Bucureşti Nord(18:45) - Ploieşti Vest(19:27-19:34) - Braşov(21:39-21:50) - ... - Salva(4:22-4:29) - Valea Vişeului(7:56-8:14) - Sighetu Marmaţiei(8:02)
1651      Bucureşti Nord(22:00) - Ploieşti Sud(22:42-22:45) - Buzău(23:36-23:39) - Focşani(0:34-0:37) - Bacău(2:04-2:12) - Suceava(4:04)
1652      Suceava(10:35) - Bacău(12:27-12:35) - Focşani(13:55-13:58) - Buzău(14:55-14:58) - Ploieşti Sud(15:51-15:53) - Bucureşti Nord(16:38)
1653      Bucureşti Nord - Ploieşti Sud - Buzău - ... - Suceava - Suceava Nord - Vatra Dornei Băi
1654      Vatra Dornei Băi - Suceava Nord - Suceava - ... - Buzău - Ploieşti Sud - Bucureşti Nord
1735      București Nord(19:10) - Pitești(20:56-21:12) - Slatina(22:32-22:34) - ... - Sibiu(2:41-2:56) - Copșa Mică(3:46-3:58) - Cluj Napoca(6:19)
1745/1748      București Nord(6:45) - Ploiești Vest(7:27-7:29) - Brașov(9:29-9:43) - ... - Dej Călători(15:53-16:13) - Jibou(17:26-17:33) - Baia Mare(18:23)
1746/1747      Baia Mare(6:00) - Jibou(6:58-7:18) - Dej Călători(8:27-8:39) - ... - Brașov(14:49-14:59) - Ploiești Vest(17:05-17:08) - București Nord(17:53)
1751/1754      Braşov(22:10) - Sfântu Gheorghe(22:36-22:40) - Miercurea Ciuc(23:41-23:45) - ... - Vereşti(5:32-5:42) - Suceava(5:52-5:55) - Suceava Nord(6:00)
1752/1753      Suceava Nord(10.37) - Suceava(10:42-10:44) - Vereşti(10:55-11:07) - ... - Miercurea Ciuc(16:46-16:48) - Sfântu Gheorghe(17:46-17:49) - Braşov(18:28)
1757      Vereşti(5:55) - Botoşani(7:04)
1761      Bucureşti Nord(17:10) - Făurei(19:07-19:09) - Vaslui(21:47-21:51) - Iaşi(22:59)
1762      Iaşi(5:30) - Vaslui(6:39-6:41) - Făurei(9:19-9:21) - Bucureşti Nord(11:20)
1765/1768      Iași(14:33) - Pașcani(15:41-15:44) - Verești(16:22-16:47) - ... - Deva(3:34-3:35) - Aradu Nou - Timișoara Nord
1767/1766      Timișoara Nord(14:51) - Aradu Nou(15:29-15:31) - Deva(17:49-17:51) - ... - Verești - Pașcani - Iași
1783      București Nord(7:00) - Medgidia(9:24-9:32) - Constanța(10:00)
1784      Constanța(17:40) - Medgidia(18:06-18:30) - București Nord(20:55)
1827      Sibiu(19:17) - Copșa Mică(20:01) - (...Mangalia 6:29)
1828      (Mangalia 11:12...) - Copșa Mică(21:51-22:10) - Sibiu(22:56)
1833/1836      Iași(22:02) - Pașcani(20:49-20:55) - Suceava(19:51-19:59) - ... - Oradea(9:57-10:13) - Arad(7:44-8:06) - Timișoara Nord(6:50)
1835/1834      Timișoara Nord(6:50) - Arad(7:44-8:06) - Oradea(9:57-10:13) - ... - Suceava(19:51-19:59) - Pașcani(20:49-20:55) - Iași(22:02)
1844/1841      Mangalia(12:24) - Constanța(13:40-13:55) - Fetești(14:56-14:58) - ... - Dej Călători(2:03-2:13) - Baia Mare(4:20-4:35) - Satu Mare(5:34)
1864/1861      Mangalia(13:05) - Constanţa(14:13-14:25) - Feteşti(15:35-15:37) - Făurei(17:00-17:26) - Vaslui(20:12-20:14) - Iaşi(21:38)
1921/1924      Iași(5:05) - Bacău(7:09-7:12) - Adjud(7:52-8:03) - ... - Râmnicu Vâlcea(16:51-16:55) - Piatra Olt(18:31-18:34) - Craiova(19:16)
1922/1923      Craiova(8:29) - Piatra Olt(9:12-9:20) - Râmnicu Vâlcea(10:38-10:41) - ... - Adjud(19:47-19:59) - Bacău(20:39-20:42) - Iași(22:47)
1925      (Craiova 8:29...) - Podu Olt(12:11-12:22) - Sibiu(12:48)
1926      Sibiu(11:40) - Podu Olt(12:06-12:29) - (...Iași 22:47)
1927      (Iași 5:05...) - Podu Olt(15:05-15:17) - Sibiu(15:43)
1928      Sibiu(14:30) - Podu Olt(14:56-15:23) - (...Craiova 19:16)
1932/1933      Oradea(6:00) - Cluj Napoca(8:55-9:10) - Ilva Mică(11:27-11:30) - ... - Vaslui(19:11-19:15) - Tecuci(20:47-20:50) - Galați(22:14)
1934/1931      Galați(7:23) - Tecuci(8:45-8:47) - Vaslui(10:03-10:04) - ... - Ilva Mică(18:02-18:04) - Cluj Napoca(20:19-20:34) - Oradea(23:10)
1936/1937      Cluj Napoca(17:55) - Copșa Mică(20:11-20:31) - Brașov(23:03-23:23) - ... - Fetești(4:04-4:05) - Constanța(5:04-5:19) - Mangalia(6:29)
1938/1935      Mangalia(11:12) - Constanța(12:29-12:47) - Fetești(14:00-14:02) - ... - Brașov(19:09-19:21) - Copșa Mică(21:51-21:59) - Cluj Napoca(0:12)
1945/1948      Sighetu Marmației(14:07) - Valea Vișeului(14:35-14:51) - Salva(17:13-17:14) - Dej Călători(18:06-18:19) - Cluj Napoca(19:14) - (...Mangalia)
1946/1947      (Mangalia 14:05...) - Cluj Napoca(3:05) - Dej Călători(3:59-4:09) - Salva(5:00-5:08) - Valea Vișeului(7:56-8:14) - Sighetu Marmației(8:42)
1952/1953      Comănești(21:50) - Adjud(23:05-23:28) - Focșani(0:06-0:08) - ... - Fetești(3:10-3:12) - Constanța(4:19-4:31) - Mangalia(5:30)
1954/1951      Mangalia(10:00) - Constanța(11:24-11:40) - Fetești(13:00-13:04) - ... - Focșani(15:59-16:01) - Adjud(16:45-16:53) - Comănești(18:04)
1955      (Mangalia 10:00...) - Adjud(17:05) - Bacău(17:45-17:50) - Suceava(19:46-19:49) - Suceava Nord(19:54)
1956      Suceava Nord(20:23) - Suceava(20:28-20:31) - Bacău(22:27-22:30) - Adjud(23:10) - (...Mangalia 5:30)
1971/1974      Timișoara Nord(6:22) - Buziaș(7:00-7:01) - Lugoj(7:30-7:32) - ... - Mărășești(19:50-19:51) - Tecuci(20:10-20:29) - Galați(21:51)
1972/1973      Galați(5:38) - Tecuci(7:01-7:16) - Mărășești(7:42-7:44) - ... - Lugoj(20:18-20:20) - Buziaș(20:25-20:26) - Timișoara Nord(21:28)
1981      București Obor(7:08) - Medgidia(9:24-9:44) - Tulcea Oraș(12:17)
1982      Tulcea Oraș(15:40) - Medgidia(18:16-18:30) - București Obor(20:48)
1985      București Obor(17:35) - Ciulnița(18:44-19:02) - Călărași Sud(19:30)
1986      Călărași Sud(6:15) - Ciulnița(6:40-7:08) - București Obor(8:16)
1987      Slobozia Veche(6:35) - Ciulnița(6:54-7:08) - (...București Obor 8:16)
1988      (București Obor 17:35...) - Ciulnița(18:44-19:04) - Slobozia Veche(19:23)
Strana: 1































14.52
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?