vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 1997/1998 -

Plánované řazení

Naposled přidané nebo aktualizované vlaky

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
LP 7920      Kumrovec 16:38, Imeno 17:02-17:05, Atomske Toplice 17:12, Stranje 17:25-17:28, Grobelno 17:41-17:42, Celje 17:58.(18.4.2021)
LP 7912      Kumrovec 5:25, Imeno 5:49-5:52, Atomske Toplice 6:00, Stranje 6:13, Grobelno 6:27, Celje 6:41.(18.4.2021)
LP 7901      Celje 14:30, Grobelno 14:45-14:46, Stranje 14:59-15:05, Atomske Toplice 15:19, Imeno 15:26-15:30, Kumrovec 15:55.(18.4.2021)
LP 7919      Imeno 4:50, Kumrovec 5:16.(18.4.2021)
LP 7850      Đurmanec 17:25, Rogatec 17:58-18:02, Rogaška Slatina 18:14, Stranje 18:31-18:32, Grobelno 18:46-18:47, Celje 19:02.(18.4.2021)
LP 7848      Đurmanec 15:22, Rogatec 15:55.(18.4.2021)
LP 7842      Đurmanec 5:42, Rogatec 6:15-6:18, Rogaška Slatina 6:29, Stranje 6:46, Grobelno 6:59-7:00, Celje 7:15.(18.4.2021)
LP 7849      Rogatec 16:30, Đurmanec 17:03.(18.4.2021)
LP 7847      Celje 13:35, Grobelno 13:50-13:53, Stranje 14:06-14:07, Rogaška Slatina 14:26, Rogatec 14:36-14:39, Đurmanec 15:14.(18.4.2021)
LP 7841      Rogatec 3:45, Sveti Rok ob Sotli 4:05, Đurmanec 4:25.(18.4.2021)
LP 3132      Zabok 16:28, Krapina, Đurmanec 17:07.(17.4.2021)
LP 3128      Zabok 14:09, Krapina, Đurmanec 14:48.(17.4.2021)
LP 3112      Zabok 4:44, Krapina, Đurmanec 5:30.(17.4.2021)
LP 3103      Đurmanec 17:18, Krapina, Zabok 17:57.(17.4.2021)
LP 3127      Đurmanec 15:25, Krapina, Zabok 16:05.(17.4.2021)
LP 3113      Đurmanec 4:27, Krapina, Zabok 5:07.(17.4.2021)
LP 4711      Buzet 16:45, Lupoglav, Pazin, Kanfanar, Pula 18:40.(17.4.2021)
LP 4708      Pula 14:30, Kanfanar, Pazin, Lupoglav, Buzet 16:15.(17.4.2021)
LP 3807      Mursko Središče 19:34, Čakovec 20:01.(17.4.2021)
LP 3805      Mursko Središče 17:08, Čakovec 17:35.(17.4.2021)
LP 3803      Mursko Središče 11:56, Čakovec 12:23.(17.4.2021)
LP 3801      Mursko Središče 6:00, Čakovec 6:27.(17.4.2021)
LP 3806      Čakovec 18:56, Mursko Središče 19:23.(17.4.2021)
LP 3804      Čakovec 16:28, Mursko Središče 16:55.(17.4.2021)
LP 3802      Varaždin 10:37, Čakovec 10:47-10:56, Mursko Središče 11:23.(17.4.2021)
LP 3800      Varaždin 5:10, Čakovec 5:20-5:26, Mursko Središče 5:53.(17.4.2021)
LP 7931      Lendava 14:20, Mursko Središče 14:30-14:33, Čakovec 15:00.(16.4.2021)
LP 7930      Čakovec 13:30, Mursko Središče 13:57-14:00, Lendava 14:10.(16.4.2021)
LP 7885      Čakovec 5:29, Središče 5:41.(16.4.2021)
LP 7883      Čakovec 18:59, Središče 19:12-19:16, Ormož 19:27.(16.4.2021)
LP 7882      Središče 5:08, Čakovec 5:20.(16.4.2021)
LP 7880      Ormož 17:02, Središče 17:13-17:16, Čakovec 17:28.(16.4.2021)
LP 7879      Čakovec 16:25, Središče 16:37-16:42, Ormož 16:53.(16.4.2021)
LP 7876      Ormož 15:41, Središče 15:53-15:56, Čakovec 16:07.(16.4.2021)
LP 7875      Čakovec 10:09, Središče 10:21-10:25, Ormož 10:36.(16.4.2021)
LP 7873      Čakovec 6:50, Središče 7:02-7:05, Ormož 7 :15.(16.4.2021)
LP 7872      Ormož 9:15, Središče 9:26-9:31, Čakovec 9:43.(16.4.2021)
LP 7870      Ormož 6:03, Središče 6:14-6:18, Čakovec 6:30.(16.4.2021)
LP 4801      Šapjane 19:35, Opatija - Matulji 19:59-20:00, Rijeka 20:10.(16.4.2021)
LP 4800      Rijeka 18:50, Opatija - Matulji 19:00-19:01, Šapjane 19:25.(16.4.2021)
LP 7801      Dobova 5:47, Savski Marof, Zagreb GL.kol. 6:30.(16.4.2021)
LP 7803      Dobova 6:50, Savski Marof, Zagreb Gl.kol. 7:34.(16.4.2021)
LP 7809      Dobova 18:00, Savski Marof, Zagreb Gl.kol. 18:45.(16.4.2021)
LP 7806      Zagreb GL.kol. 14:14, Savski Marof, Dobova 14:55.(16.4.2021)
LP 7807      Dobova 15:25, Savski Marof, Zagreb Gl.kol. 16:09.(16.4.2021)
LP 7805      Dobova 12:55, Savski Marof, Zagreb Gl.kol. 13:38.(16.4.2021)
LP 7808      Zagreb GL.kol. 16:06, Savski Marof, Dobova 16:49.(16.4.2021)
LP 7804      Zagreb GL.kol. 12:03, Savski Marof, Dobova 12:46.(16.4.2021)
LP 7802      Zagreb GL.kol. 5:46, Savski Marof, Dobova 6:30.(16.4.2021)
LP 7800      Zagreb GL.kol. 4:56, Savski Marof, Dobova 5:38.(16.4.2021)
LP 7731      Pivka 18:33, Ilirska Bistrica 18:48-18:58, Šapjane 19:10.(16.4.2021)
LP 7730      Šapjane 19:45, Ilirska Bistrica 19:57-20:05, Pivka 20:22.(16.4.2021)
LP 7704      Buzet 16:30, Rakitovec 16:40-16:41, Hrpelje-Kozina 17:05-17:06, Divača 17:19(15.4.2021)
LP 7703      Divača 14:50, Herpelje-Kozina 15:03-15:04, Podgorje 15:14-15:15, Rakitovec 15:28-15:30, Buzet 15:40(15.4.2021)
LP 7702      Buzet 7:50, Rakitovec 8:00-8:01, Hrpelje-Kozina 8:25-8:28, Divača 8:42.(15.4.2021)
LP 7701      Divača 6:35, Herpelje-Kozina 6:47-6:52, Podgorje 7:00-7:01, Rakitovec 7:15-7:16, Buzet 7:26(15.4.2021)
LP 7775      Metlika 22:08, Kamanje, Karlovac 23:00.(15.4.2021)
LP 7767      Metlika 14:15, Kamanje, Karlovac 15:13.(15.4.2021)
LP 7765      Metlika 12:34, Kamanje, Karlovac 13:29.(15.4.2021)
LP 7761      Metlika 5:52, Kamanje, Karlovac 6:45.(15.4.2021)
LP 7774      Karlovac 19:30, Kamanje, Metlika 20:20(15.4.2021)
LP 7766      Karlovac 12:40, Kamanje, Metlika 13:40.(15.4.2021)
LP 7764      Karlovac 11:15, Kamanje, Metlika 12:05.(15.4.2021)
LP 7760      Karlovac 4:38, Kamanje, Metlika 5:40.(15.4.2021)
IC 159   Croatia   Wien Südbf. 15:55, Wien Meidling 16:00-16:01, Wiener Neustadt 16:30-16:32, ... Krško 21:38-21:39, Dobova 21:50-22:05, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 22:32(10.4.2021)
IC 158   Croatia   Zagreb Gl.Kol. 7:35, Dobova 8:03-8:17, Krško 8:27-8:28, ... Wiener Neustadt 13:28-13:30, Wien Meidling 13:58, Wien Südbf 14:05(10.4.2021)
LP 5403      Celje 17:30, Laško 17:40, Rimske Toplice 17:47, Zidani Most 17:55.(4.4.2021)
MV/B 437   Zagreb   Maribor 12:15, Pragersko 12:30-12:31, Poljčane 12:42-12:43, ... Brežice 14:12-14:13, Dobova 14:18-14:31, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 14:57(4.4.2021)
B/MV 436   Zagreb   Zagreb Gl.Kol. 15:20, Dobova 15:48-16:00, Brežice 16:05-16;06, ... Poljčane 17:36-17:37, Pragersko 17:48-17:49, Maribor 18:05(4.4.2021)
IC 150   Emona   Ljubljana 16:00, Zidani Most 16:53-16:54, Celje 17:16-17:18, ... Wiener Neustadt 21:28-21:30, Wien Meidling 21:58, Wien Südbf 22:05(4.4.2021)
IC 151   Emona   Wien Südbahnhof 7:55, Wien Meidling 8:01, Wiener Neustadt 8:32, ... Celje 12:50-12:52, Zidani Most 13:15-13:16, Ljubljana 14:15(4.4.2021)
IC 265   Kras   Trieste Centrale 18.11, Villa Opicina 18:37-18:57, Sežana 19:06-19:21, ... Brežice 22:34-22:35, Dobova 22:40-22:55, Zagreb Gl K. 23:21(4.4.2021)
IC 264   Kras   Zagreb Gl K. 5:40, Dobova 6:07-6:22, Brežice 6:26-6:27, ... Sežana 9:50-10:05, Villa Opicina 10:14-10:39, Trieste Centrale 11:04(4.4.2021)
1833/1836      Iași(22:02) - Pașcani(20:49-20:55) - Suceava(19:51-19:59) - ... - Oradea(9:57-10:13) - Arad(7:44-8:06) - Timișoara Nord(6:50)(7.3.2021)
1835/1834      Timișoara Nord(6:50) - Arad(7:44-8:06) - Oradea(9:57-10:13) - ... - Suceava(19:51-19:59) - Pașcani(20:49-20:55) - Iași(22:02)(7.3.2021)
2481      Turnu Roșu(6:51) - Podu Olt(6:56-7:14) - (...Sibiu 7:50)(18.2.2021)
2482      (Sibiu 5:14...) - Podu Olt(5:47-5:56) - Turnu Roșu(6:01)(18.2.2021)
ICE 775   Breisgau   Hamburg-Altona 06:20, Hamburg Dammtor 06:26 06:28, Hamburg Hbf 06:31 06:34, ... Freiburg(Brsg)Hbf 12:12 12:14, Basel Bad Bf 12:48 12:50, Basel SBB 12:55(17.2.2021)
ICE 774   Breisgau   Basel SBB 15:05, Basel Bad Bf 15:10 15:12, Freiburg(Brsg)Hbf 15:44 15:46, ... Hamburg Dammtor 21:28 21:29, Neumünster 22:10 22:11, Kiel Hbf 22:28(17.2.2021)
ICE 271   Johanna Spyri   Frankfurt(M)Hbf 06:42, Mannheim Hbf 07:23-07:31, Karlsruhe Hbf 07:53-07:55, Basel SBB 09:42-09:48, Zürich HB 10:43.(17.2.2021)
ICE 71   Helvetia   Hamburg-Altona 10:23, Hamburg Hbf 10:33-10:36, Hannover Hbf 11:48-11:50, Frankfurt(M)Hbf 14:01-14:05, Mannheim Hbf 14:42-14:44, Basel SBB 16:55(17.2.2021)
ICE 70   Helvetia   Zürich HB 11:57, Basel SBB 12:52-13:05, Mannheim Hbf 15:13-15:15, ... Hannover Hbf 18:08-18:10, Hamburg Hbf 19:22-19:25, Hamburg-Altona 19:36.(17.2.2021)
1524/1521      Râmnicu Vâlcea(20:16) - Piatra Olt(21:37-21:39) - Craiova(22:20)(10.2.2021)
1522/1523      Craiova(4:34) - Piatra Olt(5:19-5:22) - Râmnicu Vâlcea(6:51)(10.2.2021)
1757      Vereşti(5:55) - Botoşani(7:04)(6.2.2021)
1752/1753      Suceava Nord(10:18) - Suceava(10:23-10:25) - Vereşti(10:36-10:48) - ... - Miercurea Ciuc(16:37-16:40) - Sfântu Gheorghe(17:44-17:46) - Braşov(18:22)(5.2.2021)
Ex 221   Simplon Express   Genève-Aéroport 22:53, Genève 23:02, Lausanne 23:41-23:45, ... Dobova 13:45-14:00, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 14:28-15:05, Vinkovci 17:55.(20.10.2020)
Ex 220   Simplon Express   Vinkovci 11:10, Slavonski Brod, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 14:03-14.35, ... Lausanne 5:56-6:03, Genève 6:42, Genève Aéroport 6.51(20.10.2020)
MV/B 471   Arena   Divača 18:45, Hrpelje-Kozina 18:57-18:59, Podgorje 19:08-19:09, ... Buzet 19:50, Pazin, Pula 21:10.(20.10.2020)
B/MV 470   Arena   Pula 4:35, Pazin, Buzet 6:15, ... Pivka 7:37-7:38, Postojna 7:49-7:50, Ljubljana 8:42(20.10.2020)
Ex 221   Simplon Express   Genève-Aéroport 22:53, Genève 23:02, Lausanne 23:41-23:45, ... Dobova 13:45-14:00, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 14:28-15:05, Vinkovci 17:55.(20.10.2020)
Ex 220   Simplon Express   Vinkovci 11:10, Slavonski Brod, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 14:03-14.35, ... Lausanne 5:56-6:03, Genève 6:42, Genève Aéroport 6.51(20.10.2020)
EC 31   Romulus   Wien Südbf 7:30, Wiener Neustadt Hbf 8:04-8:06, Bruck a.d. Mur 9:28-9:30, ... Bologna Centrale 17:56-18:00, Firenze S.M.N. 18:59-19:08, Roma Termini 21:05(14.10.2020)
EC 30   Romulus   Roma Termini 7:10, Firenze S.M.N. 9:28-9:37, Bologna Centrale 10:34-10:38, ... Wiener Neustadt Hbf. 19:53-19:55, Wien Meidling 20:23-20:25, Wien Südbf. 20:32(14.10.2020)
CIS 157      Stuttgart Hbf 15:46, Böblingen 16:06-16:07, Horb 16:31-16:32, ... Lugano 21:46-21:48, Como S.G. 22:11-22:13, Milano Centrale 22:45.(10.10.2020)
CIS 156      Milano Centrale 07:15, Como S.G. 07:45-07:47, Lugano 08:10-08:12, ... Horb 13:27-13:28, Böblingen 13:54-13:55, Stuttgart Hbf 14:17.(10.10.2020)
EC 15/12   Leonardo da Vinci   Milano C. 09:10, Brescia 09:58-10:00, Desenzano del Garda-Sirmione 10:15-10:16, ... Essen Hbf 23:22-23:24, Bochum Hbf 23:35-23:36, Dortmund Hbf 23:48.(9.10.2020)
Ex/IC 243   Drava   Venezia S.L. 10:02, Venezia Mestre 10:11-10:13, S.Donà di Piave-Jesolo 10:33, ... Székesfehérvár 21.47, Budapest-Kelenföld 22:32, Budapest Keleti pu. 22.48(9.10.2020)
IC/Ex 242   Drava   Budapest Keleti pu. 6.05, Siófok 7:48, Fonyód 8:24, ... S.Donà di Piave-Jesolo 18:57, Venezia Mestre 19:20-19:22, Venezia Santa Lucia 19:32(9.10.2020)
EC 81   Garda   München Hbf 7.29, München Ost 07:37-07:38, Rosenheim 08:10-08:11, ... Desenzano del Garda/Sirmione 13:41-13:42, Brescia 13:59-14:01, Milano Centrale 14.50(9.10.2020)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10































7.29
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?