vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 1996/1997 - RO-300

Strana: 1 2 3
R/G 304   Claudiopolis   Târgu Mureş(13:42) - Războieni(14:38-14:48) - Cluj Napoca(15:56-16:09) - ... - Episcopia Bhor(18:38-19:03) - Biharkeresztes(18:15-18:40) - Budapest Nyugati(22:18)
G/R 305   Claudiopolis   Budapest Nyugati(12:10) - Biharkeresztes(15:32-15:55) - Episcopia Bhor(17:07-17:32) - ... - Cluj Napoca(20:17-20:29) - Războieni(21:37-21:52) - Târgu Mureş(22:50)
R/G/D 346   Dacia   București Nord(16:20) - Ploiești Vest(17:01-17:03) - Brașov(18:55-19:03) - ... - Curtici(1:27-1:50) - Budapest Keleti(4:57-5:45) - Wien Westbahnof(9:20)
D/G/R 347   Dacia   Wien Westbahnof(19:05) - Budapest Keleti(22:33-23:15) - Curtici(3:50-4:10) - ... - Predeal(11:30-11:39) - Ploiești Vest(13:01-13:04) - București Nord(13:47)
R/G 362   Partium   Oradea(15:15) - Episcopia Bihor(15:23-16:05) - Biharkeresztes(16:17-) - Budapest Nyugati
G/R 363   Partium   Budapest Nyugati - Biharkeresztes(-10:50) - Episcopia Bihor(11:02-11:42) - Oradea(11:50)
R/G 364   Varadinium   Oradea(7:15) - Episcopia Bihor(7:23-8:10) - Biharkeresztes(7:22-7:45) - Budapest Nyugati(11:13)
G/R 365   Varadinium   Budapest Nyugati(15:10) - Biharkeresztes(18:32-19:00) - Episcopia Bihor(20:12-20:52) - Oradea(21:00)
EN 370   Ister   Bucureşti Nord(19:40) - Ploieşti Vest(20:18-20:20) - Braşov(22:11-22:19) - ... - Arad(4:02-4:04) - Curtici(4:25-4:45) - Budapest Keleti(7:37)
EN 371   Ister   Budapest Keleti(18:30) - Curtici(23:10-23:30) - Arad(23:51-23:53) - ... - Braşov(5:32-5:40) - Ploieşti Vest(7:22-7:23) - Bucureşti Nord(8:04)
R/G 372   Muntenia   Galaţi(23:05) - Brăila(23:35-23:38) - Buzău(0:43-0:46) - ... - Curtici(10:15-10:35) - Budapest Keleti - Szombathely
G/R 373   Muntenia   Szombathely - Budapest Keleti - Curtici(20:19-20:39) - ... - Buzău(5:48-5:50) - Brăila(6:55-6:57) - Galaţi(7:28)
374   Pannonia   Bucureşti Nord Gr.A(8.15) - Ploiești Vest(8:54-8:57) - Brașov(10:53-11:02) - ... - Arad(17:07-17:09) - Curtici(17:30-17:50) - (...Praha hl.n. 6.35)
375   Pannonia   Praha hl.n.(6.35) - Bratislava - Budapest Keleti - ... - Predeal(20:29-20:36) - Ploiești Vest(21:45-21:48) - Bucureşti Nord Gr.A(22:28)
R/G 376   Alutus   Bucureşti Nord(23:54) - Ploieşti Vest(23:11-23:14) - Braşov(21:20-21:28) - ... - Curtici(14:50-15:10) - Budapest Keleti(9:47-10:15) - Szombathely(5:00)
G/R 377   Alutus   Szombathely(5:00) - Budapest Keleti(9:47-10:15) - Curtici(14:50-15:10) - ... - Braşov(21:20-21:28) - Ploieşti Vest(23:11-23:14) - Bucureşti Nord(23:54)
R/G/R 380   Carpați   Bucureşti Nord Gr.A(19.45) - Ploiești Vest(20:26-20:28) - Brașov(22:20-22:40) - ... - Deva(3:30-3:33) - Curtici(5.40-6.00) - Warszawa Wschodnia(21.54)
R/G/R 381   Carpați   Warszawa Wschodnia(6:10) - Muszyna(12:49-12:52) - Plavec(13:10-13:42) - ... - Braşov(7:15-7:29) - Ploieşti Vest(9:16-9:18) - Bucureşti Nord Gr.A(10.00)
386      Constanţa(21:22) - Bucureşti Băneasa(23:32-23:45) - Ploieşti Vest(0:34-0:37) - ... - Halmeu(13:14-14:30) - Kosice - Krakow Glavni
387      Krakow Glavni - Kosice - Halmeu(17:50-18:16) - ... - Ploieşti Vest(7:03-7:06) - Bucureşti Băneasa(7:52-8:05) - Constanţa(10:20)
R/G 406   Corona   Brașov(17:52) - Sfântu Gheorghe(18:17-18:20) - Miercurea Ciuc(19:19-19:23) - ... - Episcopia Bihor(3:03-3:45) - Biharkeresztes(2:57-3:40) - Budapest Nyugati(7:33)
G/R 407   Corona   Budapest Keleti - Episcopia Bihor(22:07-22:45) - Oradea(22:53-22:56)- Cluj Napoca(1:36-1:48) - ... - Miercurea Ciuc(6:47-6:50) - Sfântu Gheorghe(7:49-7:52) - Brașov(8:16)
ICE 521      Bucureşti Nord(15:29) - Ploieşti Vest - Braşov(17:42-) - Alba Iulia - Deva(21:12-21:18) - Arad(23:00)
ICE 522      Arad(5:20) - Deva(7:02-) - Alba Iulia - Braşov(10:35-) - Ploieşti Vest - Bucureşti Nord(12:45)
IC 531      București Nord(16:10) - Ploiești Vest(16:48-16:49) - Brașov(18:36-18:44) - Cluj Napoca(23:06)
IC 532      Cluj Napoca(4:06) - Brașov(8:21-8:29) - Ploiești Vest(10:12-10:13) - București Nord(10:55)
IC 582/583      Constanța(15:20) - București Nord(17:33-17:56) - Ploiești Vest(18:34-18:36) - Brașov(20:26-20:38) - Sibiu(22:41)
IC 584/581      Sibiu(3:49) - Brașov(6:06-6:14) - Ploiești Vest(7:58-8:00) - București Nord(8:40-9:00) - Constanța(11:10)
631      Bucureşti Nord(13:00) - Ploieşti Vest(13:50-13:52) - Braşov(15:54-16:04) - Cluj Napoca(20:50-21:07) - Oradea(23:33)
632      Oradea(11:50) - Cluj Napoca(14:29-14:41) - Braşov(19:20-19:30) - Ploieşti Vest(21:25-21:28) - Bucureşti Nord(22:10)
633      Bucureşti Nord(23:35) - Ploieşti Vest(0:16-0:18) - Braşov(2:15-2:25) - Cluj Napoca(7:26)
634      Cluj Napoca(22:40) - Braşov(3:30-3:42) - Ploieşti Vest(5:33-5:36) - Bucureşti Nord(6:18)
638/687   Braşovia   Braşov(17:21) - Ploieşti Vest(19:08-19:10) - Bucureşti Nord(19:50-20:10) - Constanţa(22:25)
688/637   Braşovia   Constanţa(6:20) - Bucureşti Nord(8:37-8:54) - Ploieşti Vest(9:33-9:35) - Braşov(11:36)
732/733      Cluj Napoca(11:40) - Braşov(16:32-16:49) - Ploieşti Vest(18:47-18:50) - ... - Făurei(20:31-20:33) - Brăila(21:11-21:15) - Galaţi(21:51)
734/731      Galaţi(6:00) - Brăila(6:34-6:37) - Făurei(7:17-7:18) - ... - Ploieşti Vest(8:58-9:02) - Braşov(11:13-11:29) - Cluj Napoca(16:17)
735/730      Iaşi(19:32) - Suceava(21:12-21:15) - Dej Călători(1:57-2:04) - ... - Deva(5:04-5:07) - Aradu Nou(7:10-7:12) - Timişoara Nord(7:53)
739/736      Timişoara Nord(19:54) - Aradu Nou(20:32-20:34) - Deva(22:33-22:36) - ... - Dej Călători(1:29-1:36) - Suceava(6:14-6:19) - Iaşi(7:57)
741/744      Bucureşi Nord(22:10) - Ploieşti Vest(22:49-22:51) - Braşov(0:37-0:48) - ... - Jibou(6:42-6:49) - Baia Mare(7:35-7:47) - Satu Mare(8:44)
743/742      Satu Mare(8:44) - Baia Mare(7:35-7:47) - Jibou(6:42-6:49) - ... - Braşov(0:37-0:48) - Ploieşti Vest(22:49-22:51) - Bucureşi Nord(22:10)
766/769      Iaşi(23:30) - Vaslui(0:32-0:34) - Tecuci(1:52-2:12) - ... - Buzău(3:45-3:50) - Ploieşti Sud(4:42-4:45) - Braşov(6:44)
768/767      Braşov(0:02) - Ploieşti Sud(1:54-2:00) - Buzău(2:50-2:53) - ... - Tecuci(4:26-4:46) - Vaslui(6:01-6:03) - Iaşi(7:15)
821/824      Bucureşti Nord(16:20) - Craiova(18:57-19:07) - Filiaşi(19:35-19:38) - ... - Alba Iulia(1:20-1:22) - Teiuş(1:38-1:40) - Cluj Napoca(3:14)
822/823      Cluj Napoca(10:44) - Teiuş(12:20-12:23) - Alba Iulia(12:39-12:43) - ... - Filiaşi(18:39-18:42) - Craiova(19:08-19:20) - Bucureşti Nord(21:55)
831/834      Timişoara Nord(6:22) - Arad(7:23-7:30) - Oradea(9:13-9:18) - Cluj Napoca(11:45)
833/832      Cluj Napoca(16:22) - Oradea(18:42-18:52) - Arad(20:31-20:39) - Timişoara Nord(21:27)
841/844      Bucureşti Nord(15:56) - Ploieşti Vest(16:35-16:37) - Braşov(18:25-18:37) - Războieni(22:21-22:36) - Târgu Mureş(23:33)
843/842      Târgu Mureş(15:36) - Războieni(16:31-16:43) - Braşov(20:10-20:18) - Ploieşti Vest(22:03-22:05) - Bucureşti Nord(22:45)
845/848      Bucureşti Nord(22:25) - Ploieşti Vest(23:04-23:06) - Braşov(0:56-1:04) - Războieni(4:48-5:03) - Târgu Mureş(6:02)
847/846      Târgu Mureş(0:16) - Războieni(1:12-1:24) - Braşov(5:01-5:13) - Ploieşti Vest(7:14-7:16) - Bucureşti Nord(7:56)
932/933      Cluj Napoca(17:47) - Copșa Mică() - Brașov(23:07-23:29) - ... - Fetești(4:06-4:08) - Constanța(5:05-5:20) - Mangalia(6:30)
934/931      Mangalia(11:12) - Constanța(12:29-12:47) - Fetești(14:00-14:02) - ... - Brașov(19:09-19:21) - Copșa Mică(21:51-21:59) - Cluj Napoca(0:12)
936/937      Oradea(16:38) - Cluj Napoca(19:44-19:59) - Brașov(0:54-1:04) - ... - Fetești(5:47-5:50) - Constanța(6:58-7:19) - Mangalia(8:29)
938/935      Mangalia(13:50) - Constanța(15:12-15:30) - Fetești(16:35-16:39) - ... - Brașov(21:40-21:50) - Cluj Napoca(2:59-3:11) - Oradea(5:36)
1005   Basarabia   (Chişinău 19:16...) - Boboc(6:03-6:08) - Buzău(6:22-6:26) - Ploieşti Sud(8:04-8:06) - Braşov(10:28)
1006   Basarabia   Braşov(10:28) - Ploieşti Sud(8:04-8:06) - Buzău(6:22-6:26) - Boboc(6:03-6:08) - (...Chişinău 19:16)
1621/1620      Bucureşti Nord(9:15) - Ploieşti Vest(9:58-10:01) - Braşov(12:15-12:35) - ... - Lugoj(20:10-20:12) - Buziaş(20:37-20:39) - Timişoara Nord(21:13)
1623      București Nord(15:10) - Ploiești Vest(15:53-15:57) - Brașov(18:00-18:20) - Sibiu(20:47)
1624      Sibiu(6:48) - Brașov(9:15-9:29) - Ploiești Vest(11:59-12:06) - București Nord(12:55)
1626/1685      Arad(18:08) - Deva(20:08-20:11) - Vinţu de Jos(21:01-21:18) - ... - Bucureşti Băneasa(5:14-5:43) - Constanţa(8:04-8:33) - Mangalia(9:30)
1628/1687      Arad(18:08) - Deva(20:08-20:11) - Vinţu de Jos(21:01-21:18) - ... - Bucureşti Băneasa(5:08-6:05) - Constanţa(8:50-9:10) - Mangalia(9:30)
1629/1622      Timişoara Nord(8:38) - Buziaş(9:13-9:15) - Lugoj(9:40-9:42) - ... - Braşov(17:43-17:59) - Ploieşti Vest(20:08-20:12) - Bucureşti Nord(20:53)
1631/1634      Sibiu(6:48) - Vinţu de Jos(8:35-8:47) - Alba Iulia(8:57-9:00) - Teiuş(9:18-9:21) - Cluj Napoca(10:56)
1632/1633      Cluj Napoca(15:10) - Teiuş(16:43-16:45) - Alba Iulia(17:04-17:05) - Vinţu de Jos(17:16-17:31) - Sibiu(19:22)
1635      Cluj Napoca(6:30) - Oradea(8:53)
1636      Oradea(14:25) - Cluj Napoca(17:12)
1641      București Nord(21:05) - Ploiești Vest(21:46-21:49) - Brașov(23:49-0:00) - ... - Dej Călători(5:52-5:57) - Jibou(7:52-7:59) - Baia Mare(8:48)
1642      Baia Mare(19:30) - Jibou(20:18-20:40) - Dej Călători(21:52-22:14) - ... - Predeal(5:05-5:14) - Ploiești Vest(6:40-6:45) - București Nord(7:26)
1643/1646      Bucureşti Nord(18:45) - Ploieşti Vest(19:26-19:29) - Braşov(21:33-21:47) - ... - Salva(4:09-4:16) - Valea Vişeului(6:42-7:07) - Sighetu Marmaţiei(7:37)
1644/1645      Sighetu Marmaţiei(16:10) - Valea Vişeului(16:43-17:06) - Salva(19:42-20:02) - ... - Braşov(2:05-2:17) - Ploieşti Vest() - Bucureşti Nord(4:52)
1645/1644      Sighetu Marmaţiei(16:10) - Valea Vişeului(16:43-17:06) - Salva(19:42-20:02) - ... - Braşov(2:05-2:17) - Ploieşti Vest() - Bucureşti Nord(4:52)
1686/1625      Mangalia(17:16) - Constanţa(18:36-18:51) - Bucureşti Băneasa(21:21-21:40) - ... - Vinţu de Jos(5:22-5:37) - Deva(6:12-6:14) - Arad(8:25)
1688/1627      Mangalia(17:16) - Constanţa(18:36-18:51) - Bucureşti Nord(21:28-21:50) - ... - Vinţu de Jos(5:22-5:37) - Deva(6:12-6:14) - Arad(8:25)
1736      Cluj Napoca(11:48) - Copșa Mică(14:11-14:27) - Sibiu(15:20-15:32) - ... - Slatina(19:45-19:49) - Pitești(21:17-21:35) - București Nord(23:14)
1741      Bucureşti Nord(20:00) - Ploieşti Vest(20:41-20:43) - Braşov(22:50-23:00) - Cluj Napoca(3:51-4:08) - Oradea(6:46-7:00) - Satu Mare(8:58)
1742      Satu Mare(18:00) - Oradea(20:03-20:30) - Cluj Napoca(23:18-23:33) - ... - Predeal(5:10-5:19) - Ploieşti Vest(6:44-6:46) - Bucureşti Nord(7:28)
1745/1748      Bucureşti Nord(6:45) - Ploieşti Vest(7:24-7:26) - Braşov(9:27-9:37) - ... - Dej Călători(15:48-16:03) - Jibou - Baia Mare(18:07)
1746/1747      Baia Mare(6:25) - Jibou(7:22-7:23) - Dej Călători(8:51-9:03) - ... - Braşov(15:07-15:17) - Ploieşti Vest(17:18-17:21) - Bucureşti Nord(18:03)
1765/1768      Iaşi(13:30) - Paşcani(14:35-14:41) - Vereşti(15:13-15:33) - ... - Deva(2:07-2:09) - Aradu Nou(4:25-4:27) - Timişoara Nord(5:13)
1767/1766      Timişoara Nord(14:48) - Aradu Nou(15:30-15:31) - Deva(17:40-17:42) - ... - Vereşti(4:19-4:27) - Paşcani(5:02-5:15) - Iaşi(6:21)
1831      Târgu Mureş(7:10) - Războieni(8:09-8:21) - Cluj Napoca(9:27)
1832      Cluj Napoca(16:15) - Războieni(17:23-17:36) - Târgu Mureş(18:35)
1833/1836      Iași(5:35) - Pașcani(6:39-6:46) - Suceava(7:36-7:46) - ... - Oradea(17:05-17:23) - Arad(19:10-19:22) - Timișoara Nord(20:18)
1835/1834      Timișoara Nord(6:43) - Arad(7:43-8:03) - Oradea(9:57-10:15) - ... - Suceava(19:55-20:05) - Pașcani(20:53-21:02) - Iași(22:08)
1837/1830      Iaşi(20:30) - Paşcani(21:34-21:38) - Suceava(22:30-22:45) - ... - Lugoj(11:17-11:19) - Buziaş(11:48-11:49) - Timişoara Nord(12:31)
1839/1838      Timișoara Nord(17:41) - Buziaș(18:23-18:24) - Lugoj(18:53-18:55) - ... - Suceava(7:10-7:18) - Pașcani(8:06-8:11) - Iași(9:17)
1844/1841      Mangalia(12:29) - Constanţa(13:47-14:01) - Feteşti(14:59-15:01) - ... - Dej Călători(2:45-2:55) - Baia Mare(4:57-5:22) - Satu Mare(6:36)
1932/1933      Oradea(5:20) - Cluj Napoca(7:55-7:06) - Ilva Mică(10:11-10:13) - ... - Vaslui(17:53-17:55) - Tecuci(19:13-19:15) - Galaţi(20:38)
1934/1931      Galaţi(6:54) - Tecuci(8:22-8:24) - Vaslui(9:39-9:42) - ... - Ilva Mică(17:31-17:33) - Cluj Napoca(19:38-19:53) - Oradea(22:24)
1943/1942      Timişoara Nord(23:20) - Aradu Nou(0:00-0:02) - Deva(2:16-2:19) - ... - Salva(7:47-7:50) - Valea Vişeului(10:24-10:48) - Sighetu Marmaţiei(11:18)
1944/1941      Sighetu Marmaţiei(18:25) - Valea Vişeului(18:56-19:21) - Salva(21:43-21:45) - ... - Deva(3:00-3:02) - Aradu Nou(5:10-5:12) - Timişoara Nord(6:13)
1971/1974      Timişoara Nord(6:15) - Buziaş(6:57-6:58) - Lugoj(7:27-7:29) - ... - Adjud(19:21-19:23) - Mărăşeşti(19;48-20:08) - Galaţi(22:03)
1972/1973      Galaţi(5:40) - Mărăşeşti(7:35-7:40) - Adjud(8:07-8:26) - ... - Lugoj(20:15-20:17) - Buziaş(20:46-20:47) - Timişoara Nord(21:29)
2005      Bucureşti Nord(18:02) - Ploieşti Vest(19:37-19:39) - Braşov(22:24-22:40) - Sibiu(2:27)
2006      Sibiu(12:17) - Braşov(16:15-16:34) - Ploieşti Vest(19:02-19:15) - Bucureşti Basarab(20:40)
2038/2031      Războieni(5:17) - Teiuş(5:55-5:59) - Alba Iulia(6:26-6:28) - ... - Simeria(7:38-7:45) - Deva(7:58-8:07) - Arad(9:26)
2567/2586      Sibiu(15:43) - Copşa Mică(16:51-17:06) - Mediaş(17:20)
2568      Copşa Mică(16:10) - Sibiu(17:31)
2573/2582      (Bucureşti Nord 11:10...) - Sibiu(22:27-23:41) - Copşa Mică(0:45-1:40) - Mediaş 1:54)
2581/2562      Mediaş(4:20) - Copşa Mică(4:40-5:05) - Sibiu(6:15)
Strana: 1 2 3































30.13
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?