vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 1996/1997 -

Plánované řazení

Naposled přidané nebo aktualizované vlaky

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Ex 221   Simplon Express   Genève-Aéroport 22:52, Genève 23:02, Lausanne 23:41-23:45, ... Krško 13:33, Dobova 14:00, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 14:28.(11.10.2020)
Ex 221   Simplon Express   Genève-Aéroport 22:52, Genève 23:02, Lausanne 23:41-23:45, ... Krško 13:33, Dobova 14:00, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 14:28.(11.10.2020)
Ex 220   Simplon Express   Zagreb Gl.Kol. 14.35, Dobova 15:17, Krško 15:29, ... Lausanne 5:55-5:59, Genève 6:39, Genève Aéroport 6.49(11.10.2020)
674      Galați(19:15) - Brăila(19:46-19:50) - Făurei(20:28-20:29) - Buzău(21:01-21:05) - Ploiești Sud(21:53-21:56) - București Nord(22:36)(5.10.2020)
753      București Nord(9:05) - Ploiești Sud(9:46-9:51) - Buzău(10:52-10:55) - ... - Bacău(13:09-13:17) - Vereşti(14:58-15:18) - Botoşani()(5.10.2020)
4013      Braşov(16:05) - Sfântu Gheorghe(16:40-16:43) - Miercurea Ciuc(18:06-18:09) - ... - Deda(21:15-21:30) - Târgu Mureş(22:45-23:02) - Războieni(0:35)(11.9.2020)
4016      Târgu Mureş - Deda(-20:51) - Ciceu(23:28-23:33) - Miercurea Ciuc(23:42-23:48) - Sfântu Gheorghe(1:13-1:17) - Braşov(1:51)(11.9.2020)
4513      Deda(12:03) - Târgu Mureş(13:33)(11.9.2020)
4011      Braşov(3:56) - Sfântu Gheorghe(4:37-4:48) - Miercurea Ciuc(6:07-6:11) - Ciceu(6:21-6:38) - Deda(9:25)(11.9.2020)
5303      Bucureşti Basarab(22:22) - Ploieşti Sud(23:48-23:53) - Buzău(1:44)(11.9.2020)
4007      (Braşov 12:23...) - Miercurea Ciuc(14:41-15:42) - Ciceu(15:52-15:54) - Deda(18:54-19:20) - Târgu Mureş(20:44)(11.9.2020)
4009      Braşov(12:23) - Sfântu Gheorghe(13:09-13:20) - Miercurea Ciuc(14:41-15:42) - (...Târgu Mureş 20:44)(11.9.2020)
9531      (Roşiori Nord 3:48...) - Piteşti(5:46-5:58) - Curtea de Argeş(7:02)(11.9.2020)
EC 52   Colosseum   Roma Termini 08:05, Firenze S.M.N. 9:58-10:07, Bologna Centrale 11:06-11:10, ... Luzern 17:35, Olten 18.20, Basel SBB 18:49(28.8.2020)
EC 53   Colosseum   Basel SBB 11:11, Olten 11:39, Luzern 12:23, ... Bologna Centrale 18:47-18:51, Firenze S.M.N. 19:52-20:01, Roma Termini 21:55(28.8.2020)
IC 557   Cellini   Milano Centrale 20:00, Bologna Centrale 21:47-21:51, Prato 22:39, Firenze S.M.N. 22:55-23:04, Arezzo 23:45.(27.8.2020)
IC 547   Rugantino   Milano Centrale 11:00, Bologna Centrale 12:47-12:51, Firenze S.M.N. 13:52-14:01, Roma Termini 15:55(27.8.2020)
IC 548   Francesco Cilea   Reggio di Calabria Centrale 06:00, Villa S.G.6:11-6:14, Gioia Tauro 6:36-6:38, ... Firenze S.M.N. 14:58-15:07, Bologna Centrale 16:06-16:10, Milano Centrale 18:00(27.8.2020)
IC 576   Murge   Lecce 8:15, Brindisi 8:37, Bari Centrale 9:40-10:00, ... Rimini 14.53, Bologna Centrale 15.58-16.02, Milano Centrale 17:55.(26.8.2020)
IC 546   Posillipo   Napoli Centrale 9:00, Roma Termini 10:50-11:05, Firenze S.M.N. 12:58-13:07, Bologna Centrale 14:06-14:10, Milano Centrale 16:00.(26.8.2020)
IC 585   Petruzzelli   Milano Centrale 15:05, Bologna Centrale 16:56-17:00, Rimini 10:04, ... Foggia 22:22, Barletta 22:55, Bari Centrale 23:30.(25.8.2020)
IC 574   Petruzzelli   Bari Centrale 7:38, Barletta 8:09, Foggia 8:47, ... Rimini 12.53, Bologna Centrale 13.58-14.02, Milano Centrale 15:55.(23.8.2020)
IC 1539      Milano Centrale 13:30, Piacenza 14:21, Bologna Centrale 15:30-1534, ... Roma Termini 18:40-19:05, Formia 20:11, Napoli Centrale 21:06.(23.8.2020)
IC 583   Montefeltro   Milano Centrale 13:05, Bologna Centrale 14:56-15:00, Forlì 15:35, ... Riccione 16:14, Pesaro 16:33, Ancona 17:05(23.8.2020)
D/G/R 347   Dacia   Wien Westbahnof(19:05) - Curtici(4:10) - Deva(6:17-6:20) - ... - Brașov(10:49-11:03) - Ploiești Vest(13:01-13:04) - București Nord(13:47)(14.8.2020)
R/G/D 346   Dacia   București Nord(16:20) - Ploiești Vest(17:01-17:03) - Brașov(18:55-19:03) - ... - Deva(23:17-23:20) - Curtici(1:27-1:50) - (...Wien Westbahnof 9:20)(14.8.2020)
9098      (Curtea de Argeş 16:10...) - Piteşti(17:05-18:02) - Goleşti(18:11-18:12) - Bucureşti Basarab(20:20)(29.7.2020)
9535      (Piatra Olt 11:43...) - Piteşti(14:11-14:30) - Curtea de Argeş(15:29)(29.7.2020)
9538      Curtea de Argeş(16:10) - Piteşti(17:05-18:02) - (...Bucureşti Basarab 20:20)(27.7.2020)
9474      Piatra Olt(11:43) - Slatina(12:08-12:10) - Potcoava(12:36-12:37) - Piteşti(14:11-14:30) - (...Curtea de Argeş 15:29)(27.7.2020)
9009      București Nord(5:20) - Goleşti(7:44-7:50) - Piteşti(8:03-8:17) - Potcoava(9:56-9.58) - Slatina(10:22-10:23) - Piatra Olt(10:51)(27.7.2020)
1632/1633      Cluj Napoca(15:10) - Teiuş(16:43-16:45) - Alba Iulia(17:04-17:05) - Vinţu de Jos(17:16-17:31) - Sibiu(19:22)(27.7.2020)
1631/1634      Sibiu(6:48) - Vinţu de Jos(8:35-8:47) - Alba Iulia(8:57-9:00) - Teiuş(9:18-9:21) - Cluj Napoca(10:56)(27.7.2020)
1686/1625      Mangalia(17:16) - Constanţa(18:36-18:51) - Bucureşti Băneasa(21:21-21:40) - ... - Vinţu de Jos(5:22-5:37) - Deva(6:12-6:14) - Arad(8:25)(27.7.2020)
1628/1687      Arad(18:08) - Deva(20:08-20:11) - Vinţu de Jos(21:01-21:18) - ... - Bucureşti Băneasa(5:08-6:05) - Constanţa(8:50-9:10) - Mangalia(9:30)(27.7.2020)
1626/1685      Arad(18:08) - Deva(20:08-20:11) - Vinţu de Jos(21:01-21:18) - ... - Bucureşti Băneasa(5:14-5:43) - Constanţa(8:04-8:33) - Mangalia(9:30)(27.7.2020)
1839/1838      Timișoara Nord(17:41) - Buziaș(18:23-18:24) - Lugoj(18:53-18:55) - ... - Suceava(7:10-7:18) - Pașcani(8:06-8:11) - Iași(9:17)(27.7.2020)
1837/1830      Iaşi(20:30) - Paşcani(21:34-21:38) - Suceava(22:30-22:45) - ... - Lugoj(11:17-11:19) - Buziaş(11:48-11:49) - Timişoara Nord(12:31)(27.7.2020)
1546      (Bucureşti Nord 21:05...) - Jibou(7:42-8:00) - Zalău(8:33)(27.7.2020)
1832      Cluj Napoca(16:15) - Războieni(17:23-17:36) - Târgu Mureş(18:35)(27.7.2020)
1831      Târgu Mureş(7:10) - Războieni(8:09-8:21) - Cluj Napoca(9:27)(27.7.2020)
1767/1766      Timişoara Nord(14:48) - Aradu Nou(15:30-15:31) - Deva(17:40-17:42) - ... - Vereşti(4:19-4:27) - Paşcani(5:02-5:15) - Iaşi(6:21)(27.7.2020)
1590      Hunedoara(21:42) - Simeria(22:02-22:29) - (...Bucureşti Nord 5:46)(27.7.2020)
1926      Sibiu(11:40) - Podu Olt(12:08-12:28) - (...Iaşi 22:53)(27.7.2020)
1925      (Iaşi 5:03...) - Podu Olt(15:16-15:24) - Sibiu(15:56)(27.7.2020)
1746/1747      Baia Mare(6:25) - Jibou(7:22-7:23) - Dej Călători(8:51-9:03) - ... - Braşov(15:07-15:17) - Ploieşti Vest(17:18-17:21) - Bucureşti Nord(18:03)(27.7.2020)
7002      Galaţi(12:45) - Brăila(13:30-13:33) - Făurei(14:37-14:57) - Bucureşti Nord(18:21)(27.7.2020)
7363      Buzău(4:28) - Făurei(5:23-5:25) - Brăila(6:28-6:30) - Galaţi(7:20)(27.7.2020)
7364      Galaţi(19:52) - Brăila(0:44-0:46) - Făurei(1:52-1:54) - Buzău(2:50)(27.7.2020)
5102/5103      Suceava Nord(5:14) - Suceava(5:19-5:21) - Paşcani(6:31-6:33) - ... - Făurei(14:40-14:42) - Brăila(15:45-15:47) - Galaţi(16:39)(27.7.2020)
5104/5101      Galaţi(10:05) - Brăila(10:56-11:01) - Făurei(12:07-12:27) - ... - Paşcani(19:14-19:18) - Suceava(20:28-20:30) - Suceava Nord(20:35)(27.7.2020)
8414      Călăraşi Sud(15:42) - Slobozia Veche(16:46-16:50) - Urziceni(18:14-18:23) - Bucureşti Nord(19:57)(27.7.2020)
8593      Slobozia Veche(13:00) - Călăraşi Sud(14:02)(27.7.2020)
8411      Bucureşti Nord(6:20) - Urziceni(7:53-7:57) - Slobozia Veche(9:20)(27.7.2020)
6315      Mărăşeşti(15:48) - Tecuci Nord hc(16:20-16:22) - Bârlad(17:31-18:30) - Vaslui(19:28-19:40) - Iaşi(21:15)(27.7.2020)
6312      Iaşi(6:05) - Vaslui(7:16-7:18) - Bârlad(8:51-9:25) - Tecuci Nord hc(10:21-10:22) - Mărăşeşti(10:53)(27.7.2020)
3424      Slănic(6:00) - Buda(5:51-5:54) - Ploieşti Vest(6:02-6:03) - Ploieşti Sud(6:08)(27.7.2020)
3433      (Măneciu 20:12...) - Ploieşti Sud(21:53-22:12) - Ploieşti Vest(22:17-22:18) - Buda(22:20-22:22) - Slănic(0:09)(27.7.2020)
3478      Măneciu(20:12) - Ploieşti Sud(21:53-22:12) - (...Slănic 0:09)(27.7.2020)
3430/3473      Slănic(14:02) - Buda(15:35-15:41) - Ploieşti Vest(15:49-15:53) - Ploieşti Sud(15:58-16:04) - Măneciu(17:55)(27.7.2020)
3425      Ploieşti Sud(11:56) - Ploieşti Vest(12:01-12:05) - Buda(12:13-12:15) - Slănic(13:17)(27.7.2020)
8432      Slobozia Veche(4:40) - Ploieşti Sud(7:31)(27.7.2020)
8433      Ploieşti Sud(16:01) - Slobozia Veche(19:11)(27.7.2020)
8434      Slobozia Veche(14:10) - Ploieşti Sud(17:06)(27.7.2020)
8431      Ploieşti Sud(5:00) - Slobozia Veche(7:39)(27.7.2020)
8470      Urziceni(16:46) - Ploieşti Sud(18:10)(27.7.2020)
8467      Ploieşti Sud(12:40) - Urziceni(14:03)(27.7.2020)
3426      Slănic(8:36) - Buda(9:38-9:42) - Ploieşti Vest(9:50-9:51) - Ploieşti Sud(9:56)(27.7.2020)
3423      (Urziceni 3:55...) - Ploieşti Sud(5:22-6:06) - Ploieşti Vest(6:11-6:12) - Buda(6:20-6:22) - Slănic(8:04)(27.7.2020)
8462      Urziceni(3:55) - Ploieşti Sud(5:22-6:06) - (...Slănic 8:04)(27.7.2020)
8461      Ploieşti Sud(0:01) - Urziceni(1:33)(27.7.2020)
4802/4822      (Bucureşti Nord 18:45...) - Ilva Mică(4:09-4:28) - Ilva Mică(5:01-5:03) - Rodna Veche(5:40)(27.7.2020)
1745/1748      Bucureşti Nord(6:45) - Ploieşti Vest(7:24-7:26) - Braşov(9:27-9:37) - Cluj Napoca(14:47-14:57) - Dej Călători(15:48-16:03) - Baia Mare(18:07)(27.7.2020)
1642      Baia Mare(19:30) - Jibou(20:18-20:40) - Dej Călători(21:52-22:14) - ... - Predeal(5:05-5:14) - Ploiești Vest(6:40-6:45) - București Nord(7:26)(27.7.2020)
9016      Curtea de Argeș(18:20) - Pitești(19:18-20:24) - Golești(20:33-20:45) - București Basarab(23:06)(27.7.2020)
9536      Curtea de Argeș(13:17) - Pitești(14:16)(27.7.2020)
9537      Pitești(16:33) - Curtea de Argeș(17:39)(27.7.2020)
9533      Pitești(8:20) - Curtea de Argeș(9:25)(27.7.2020)
9546      Bascov(7:30) - Pitești(7:47)(27.7.2020)
9015      București Basarab(3:40) - Golești(5:47-5:48) - Pitești(5:56-6:18) - Bascov(6:38)(27.7.2020)
1643/1646      Bucureşti Nord(18:45) - Ploieşti Vest(19:26-19:29) - Braşov(21:33-21:47) - ... - Salva(4:09-4:16) - Valea Vişeului(6:42-7:07) - Sighetu Marmaţiei(7:37)(26.7.2020)
1643/1646      Bucureşti Nord(18:45) - Ploieşti Vest(19:26-19:29) - Braşov(21:33-21:47) - ... - Salva(4:09-4:16) - Valea Vişeului(6:42-7:07) - Sighetu Marmaţiei(7:37)(26.7.2020)
4003      Sfîntu Gheorghe(6:49) - Miercurea Ciuc(8:23-8:24) - Ciceu(8:34)(26.7.2020)
4501      Braşov(0:04) - Sfîntu Gheorghe(0:40)(26.7.2020)
3506      Teiuş(13:00) - Sighişoara(15:35-15:39) - Braşov(18:12)(26.7.2020)
3503      (Ciceu 3:29...) - Braşov(5:47-6:06) - Sighişoara(8:49-9:00) - Teiuş(11:19)(26.7.2020)
4502      Ciceu(3:29) - Miercurea Ciuc(3:39-3:41) - Sfântu Gheorghe(5:09-:5:12) - Braşov(5:47-6:06) - (...Teiuş 11:19)(26.7.2020)
4010      (Târgu Mureş 1:55...) - Miercurea Ciuc(6:38-7:20) - Sfântu Gheorghe(8:38-8:51) - Braşov 9:30)(26.7.2020)
4008      Târgu Mureş(1:55) - Deda(3:18-3:30) - Ciceu(6:26-6:28) - Miercurea Ciuc(6:38-7:20) - (...Braşov 9:30)(26.7.2020)
3331      Ploiești Sud(4:26) - Ploiești Vest(4:31-4:35) - I. L. Caragiale(5:10-5:20) - Târgoviște(6:26)(26.7.2020)
3101      Holod(3:52) - Ciumeghiu(5:03-5:11) - Oradea(6:12)(26.7.2020)
3106      Oradea(19:45) - Ciumeghiu(20:38-20:39) - Holod(21:44)(26.7.2020)
3563/3103      Vaşcău(7:06) - Holod(8:46-9:11) - Ciumeghiu(10:32-10:33) - Oradea(11:26)(26.7.2020)
3562      Holod(5:06) - Vaşcău(6:43)(26.7.2020)
3567      Vaşcău(20:32) - Holod(22:10)(26.7.2020)
3104/3573/3566      Oradea(15:45) - Ciumeghiu(16:42-16:43) - Holod(17:47-17:49) - Rogoz(17:56-18:21) - Holod(18:28-18:30) - Vaşcău(20:07)(26.7.2020)
3565/3103      Vaşcău(11:54) - Holod(17:00-17:25) - Ciumeghiu(18:46-18:47) - Oradea(19:44)(26.7.2020)
3102/3571/3564      Oradea(7:20) - Ciumeghiu(8:18-8:27) - Holod(9:32-9:34) - Rogoz(9:54-10:06) - Holod(10:13-10:15) - Vaşcău(11:54)(26.7.2020)
3006      Teiuş(8:53) - Sighişoara(11:06-11:29) - Braşov(14:12-14:30) - Predeal(15:12-15:19) - Ploiești Vest(17:06-17:13) - București Nord(18:50)(26.7.2020)
3007      București Nord(16:26) - Ploiești Vest(17:24-17:27) - Predeal(19:21-19:29) - Braşov(20:07-20:19) - Sighişoara(22:51-22:56) - Teiuş(1:34)(26.7.2020)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10































9.82
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?