vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 1995/1996 -

 

Plánované řazení

Naposled přidané nebo aktualizované vlaky

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
272      Wien FJBhf 17.35, Gmünd NÖ 19.55-20.10, Veselí nad Lužnicí 21.03-21.18, Praha hl.n. 23.05(19.6.2018)
271   Smetana   Praha hl.n. 6.35, Veselí nad Lužnicí 8.28-8.44, Gmünd NÖ 9.46-9.59, Wien FJBhf 12.07(19.6.2018)
270   Smetana   Wien FJBhf 13.45, Gmünd NÖ 15.55-16.10, Praha hl.n. 19.00(19.6.2018)
255   Baltic   Praha hl.n. 20.32, Týniště nad Orlicí 22.37-22.49, Międzylesie 0.14-0.52, Poznań Gł. 5.30-6.05, Szczecin Gł. 8.44-8.50, Świnoujście Port 10.52(19.6.2018)
254   Baltic   Świnoujście 18.15, Szczecin Gł. 20.12-20.20, Poznań Gł. 23.15-23.45, Międzylesie 4.06-4.54, Týniště nad Orlicí 6.26-6.38, Praha hl.n. 8.47(19.6.2018)
253   Bohemia   Praha hl.n. 18.24, Týniště nad Orlicí 20.33-20.45, Międzylesie 22.17-22.57, Wrocław Gł. 0.55-1.20, Warszawa Wschodnia 7.04(19.6.2018)
252   Bohemia   Warszawa Wschodnia 18.35, Wrocław Gł. 0.05-0.31, Międzylesie 2.29-3.02, Týniště nad Orlicí 4.28-4.40, Praha hl.n. 6.51(19.6.2018)
203   Chopin   Warszawa Wschodnia 20.20, Petrovice u Karviné 1.15-1.35, Břeclav 4.27-5.02, Wien Südbhf(Ost) 6.52(19.6.2018)
202   Chopin   Wien Südbhf(Ost) 21.50, Břeclav 23.14-23.44, Petrovice u Karviné 2.39-3.00, Warszawa Wschodnia 8.04(19.6.2018)
200   Silesia   Warszawa Wschodnia 19.45, Petrovice u Karviné 0.38-1.09, Praha hl.n. 6.15(19.6.2018)
Sp 1992      Zdice 20.18, Číčenice 22.27(19.6.2018)
961   Krakonoš   Rakovník 15.24, Praha hl.n. 17.01-17.29, Nymburk hl.n. 18.18-18.28, Jičín 19.22-19.26, Trutnov hl.n. 21.19(19.6.2018)
937   Praděd   Brno hl.n. 5.40, Olomouc hl.n. 7.25-7.30, Jeseník 9.48(19.6.2018)
936   Praděd   Jeseník 16.14, Olomouc hl.n. 18.31-18.45, Brno hl.n. 20.15(19.6.2018)
832      Praha hl.n. 23.42, Praha Masarykovo nádraží-Hrabovka 23.47-23.51, Chomutov 2.14-2.32, Karlovy Vary 3.30(19.6.2018)
Sp 1632      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 17.16, Chomutov 19.49(19.6.2018)
Sp 1632      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 17.16, Chomutov 19.49(19.6.2018)
Sp 1633      Chomutov 15.36, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 18.19(19.6.2018)
Sp 1633      Chomutov 15.36, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 18.19(19.6.2018)
Sp 1634      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 19.14, Chomutov 21.45(19.6.2018)
861      Domažlice 4.30, Plzeň hl.n. 5.33-5.46, Praha hl.n. 7.26(19.6.2018)
Sp 1651      Plzeň hl.n. 3.40, Praha hl.n. 5.31(19.6.2018)
792      Plzeň hl.n. 16.44, Chomutov 19.13-19.25, Děčín hl.n. 21.16(19.6.2018)
793      Děčín hl.n. 5.00, Chomutov 6.35-6.47, Plzeň hl.n. 9.09(19.6.2018)
791      Liberec 15.45, Zittau 16.10-16.13, Děčín hl.n. 17.57-18.13, Chomutov 19.47-20.01, Plzeň hl.n. 22.21(19.6.2018)
790      Plzeň hl.n. 6.18, Chomutov 8.45-9.00, Děčín hl.n. 10.35-10.47, Zittau 12.35-12.38, Liberec 13.09(19.6.2018)
Sp 1773      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 4.01, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 5.33(19.6.2018)
774      Praha hl.n. 17.35, Děčín hl.n. 19.37(19.6.2018)
772      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 16.34, Děčín hl.n. 18.50(19.6.2018)
Sp 1776      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 19.51, Děčín hl.n. 21.58(19.6.2018)
1570      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 5.48, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 7.13(19.6.2018)
Sp 1713      Chomutov 13.30, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 16.16(19.6.2018)
1430      Jeseník 17.34, Olomouc hl.n. 20.08-20.28, Brno hl.n. 22.00(19.6.2018)
Sp 1703      Veselí nad Moravou 11.37, Přerov 13.00-13.03, Jeseník 15.42(19.6.2018)
Sp 1702      Jeseník 10.47, Přerov 13.43-13.48, Uherské Hradiště 14.42(19.6.2018)
897      Děčín hl.n. 16.18, Liberec 18.25(19.6.2018)
694      Liberec 17.43, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 20.10-20.22, Chomutov 21.35(19.6.2018)
693   Ploučnice   Chomutov 6.05, Děčín hl.n. 7.35-7.45, Liberec 9.44(19.6.2018)
Sp 1679      Žďár nad Sázavou 5.56, Brno hl.n. 7.02(19.6.2018)
Sp 1678      Brno hl.n. 21.05, Žďár nad Sázavou 22.22(19.6.2018)
1518      Znojmo 17.50, Jihlava 19.32-19.50, Praha hl.n. 22.25(19.6.2018)
611      Děčín hl.n. 14.03, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 16.07-16.24, Jihlava 18.58(19.6.2018)
Sp 1615      Rumburk 11.45, Nymburk hl.n. 14.16-14.28, Kolín 14.50(19.6.2018)
Sp 1610      Kolín 7.18, Nymburk hl.n. 7.40-7.52, Rumburk 10.22(19.6.2018)
EC 179   Carl Maria von Weber   Nauen 15.36, Berlin-Lichtenberg 16.23-16.31, Děčín hl.n. 19.25-19.29, Praha hl.n. 21.16(19.6.2018)
EC 178   Carl Maria von Weber   Praha-Holešovice 8.31, Děčín hl.n. 10.12-10.16, Berlin-Lichtenberg 13.11-13.22, Nauen 12.10(19.6.2018)
EC 177   Porta Bohemica   Hamburg-Altona 8.08, Nauen 11.34-11.36, Berlin-Lichtenberg 12.15-12.31, Děčín hl.n. 15.25-15.29, Praha hl.n. 17.16(19.6.2018)
EC 176   Porta Bohemica   Praha hl.n. 12.18, Děčín hl.n. 14.12-14.16, Berlin-Lichtenberg 17.11-17.28, Nauen 18.10-18.11, Hamburg-Altona 21.41(19.6.2018)
EC 9   Antonín Dvořák   Praha-Holešovice 17.12, Břeclav 20.56-21.05, Wien Südbhf(Ost) 22.03(19.6.2018)
EC 8   Antonín Dvořák   Wien Südbhf(Ost) 7.25, Břeclav 8.23-8.33, Praha-Holešovice 12.21(19.6.2018)
Sp 1862      Trstená 2.13, Vrútky 4.22(19.6.2018)
Sp 1740      Trenčianská Teplá 11.07, Nové Zámky 13.34(19.6.2018)
Sp 1743      Nové Zámky 15.35, Trenčianská Teplá 18.05(19.6.2018)
Sp 1741      Nové Zámky 14.37, Trenčianská Teplá 17.10(19.6.2018)
434      Žilina 10.16, Bohumín 11.57-12.00, Brno hl.n. 15.15(19.6.2018)
615   Hornád   Bratislava hl.st. 22.35, Žilina 1.51-2.07, Košice 6.28-6.57, Čierna nad Tisou 8.23(19.6.2018)
614   Hornád   Čierna nad Tisou 21.01, Košice 22.30-22.49, Žilina 2.55-3.09, Bratislava hl.st. 7.00(19.6.2018)
Sp 1861      Kraľovany 17.27, Trstená 19.07(19.6.2018)
Sp 1860      Trstená 15.32, Kraľovany 17.10(19.6.2018)
Sp 1912      Košice 16.00, Prešov 16.31-16.48, Humenné 18.04(19.6.2018)
Sp 1911      Humenné 4.09, Prešov 5.33-5.44, Košice 6.17(19.6.2018)
833   Slatina   Bratislava hl.st. 19.14, Zvolen os.st. 22.26(19.6.2018)
802   Gemeran   Košice 5.41, Fiľakovo 8.11-8.18, Zvolen os.st. 9.21-9.33, Bratislava hl.st. 12.45(19.6.2018)
832   Slatina   Zvolen os.st. 17.50, Bratislava hl.st. 21.04(19.6.2018)
831   Ďumbier   Bratislava hl.st. 16.40, Zvolen os.st. 20.00(19.6.2018)
830   Ďumbier   Zvolen os.st. 5.35, Bratislava hl.st. 8.38(19.6.2018)
811   Horehronec   Bratislava hl.st. 6.05, Zvolen os.st. 9.22-9.42, Margecany 13.36-13.47, Košice 14.15-14.20, Trebišov 15.07(19.6.2018)
810   Horehronec   Trebišov 13.38, Košice 14.25-14.30, Margecany 14.58-15.16, Zvolen os.st. 19.15-19.38, Bratislava hl.st. 22.45(19.6.2018)
805   Sitno   Bratislava hl.st. 13.55, Zvolen os.st. 17.05-17.35, Košice 21.30(19.6.2018)
804   Sitno   Košice 10.20, Zvolen os.st. 13.49-14.15, Bratislava hl.st. 17.41(19.6.2018)
803   Gemeran   Bratislava hl.st. 11.32, Zvolen os.st. 14.37-14.52, Košice 18.17(19.6.2018)
Sp 1731   Tekov   Bratislava-Nové Mesto 14.58, Lužianky 16.28-16.38, Zvolen os.st. 18.58(19.6.2018)
Sp 1730   Tekov   Zvolen os.st. 16.47, Lužianky 19.16-19.32, Bratislava-Petržalka 21.22(19.6.2018)
705   Turiec   Bratislava hl.st. 20.10, Žilina 22.45-22.50, Martin 23.17(19.6.2018)
704   Turiec   Martin 4.19, Žilina 4.46-4.50, Bratislava hl.st. 7.20(19.6.2018)
721   Bojnice   Bratislava-Nové Mesto 7.00, Prievidza 10.00(19.6.2018)
720   Bojnice   Prievidza 16.48, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 19.47(19.6.2018)
233   Svätopluk   Bohumín 14.36, Bratislava hl.st. 18.29-18.35, Štúrovo 20.10(19.6.2018)
232   Svätopluk   Štúrovo 6.20, Bratislava hl.st. 7.55-8.05, Bohumín 12.00(19.6.2018)
475   Amicus   Bratislava hl.st. 6.50, Štúrovo 8.25-8.40, Budapest-Nyugati 9.50(19.6.2018)
276   Devín   Štúrovo 13.05, Bratislava hl.st. 14.43-14.49, Praha hl.n. 20.32(19.6.2018)
391   Bem   Szczecin Gł. 11.25, Wrocław Gł. 16.43-17.05, Bohumín 19.41-20.20, ... Zvolen os.st. 0.48-1.01, Somoskőújfalu 2.33-2.50, Budapest-Keleti 5.17(19.6.2018)
390   Bem   Budapest-Keleti 19.20, Somoskőújfalu 21.40-22.00, Zvolen os.st. 23.31-23.45, ... Bohumín 3.54-4.28, Wrocław Gł. 7.00-7.35, Szczecin Gł. 13.12(19.6.2018)
311   Cracovia   Kraków Gł. 20.55, Plaveč 1.12-2.10, Košice 4.00-4.36, Hidasnémeti 5.00-5.20, Budapest-Keleti 8.47(19.6.2018)
310   Cracovia   Budapest-Keleti 19.05, Hidasnémeti 22.35-23.00, Košice 23.27-0.03, Plaveč 2.06-2.44, Kraków Gł. 6.54(19.6.2018)
EC 170   Comenius   Budapest-Keleti 10.50, Štúrovo 12.03-12.08, Bratislava hl.st. 13.28-13.33, Praha-Holešovice 18.21-18.31, Děčín hl.n. 20.12-20.16, Berlin-Lichtenberg 23.11(19.6.2018)
EC 171   Comenius   Berlin-Lichtenberg 6.31, Děčín hl.n. 9.25-9.29, Praha-Holešovice 11.02-11.12, Bratislava hl.st. 15.56-16.01, Štúrovo 17.22-17.27, Budapest-Keleti 18.37(19.6.2018)
EC 175   Hungaria   Nauen 9.36, Berlin-Lichtenberg 10.23-10.31, Děčín hl.n. 13.25-13.29, ... Bratislava hl.st. 19.56-20.01, Štúrovo 21.22-21.27, Budapest-Keleti 22.37(19.6.2018)
EC 174   Hungaria   Budapest-Keleti 6.50, Štúrovo 8.03-8.08, Bratislava hl.st. 9.28-9.33, ... Děčín hl.n. 16.12-16.16, Berlin-Lichtenberg 19.11-19.22, Nauen 20.10(19.6.2018)
1073   Balt-Orient   Berlin-Lichtenberg 23.49, Děčín hl.n. 3.14-3.26, Praha-Holešovice 5.16-5.36, Bratislava hl.st. 10.58-11.17, Rajka 11.55-12.10, Budapest-Keleti 14.38(19.6.2018)
1072   Balt-Orient   Budapest-Keleti 14.00, Rajka 16.17-16.45, Bratislava hl.st. 17.28-17.44, Praha-Holešovice 23.13-0.34, Děčín hl.n. 2.22-2.41, Berlin-Lichtenberg 5.41(19.6.2018)
Sp 1734      Brno hl.n. 15.00, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou 16.08-16.13, Znojmo 16.38(5.6.2018)
Sp 1723      Olomouc hl.n. 9.38, Opava východ 12.13(5.6.2018)
Sp 1724      Opava východ 10.45, Olomouc hl.n. 13.14(5.6.2018)
Sp 1891      Kladno-Dubí 6.08, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 7.09(5.6.2018)
Sp 1894      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 16.08, Kladno-Dubí 17.09(5.6.2018)
Sp 1839      Šumperk 4.23, Olomouc hl.n. 5.25-5.28, Nezamyslice 6.02(5.6.2018)
Sp 1681      Hradec Králové hl.n. 5.07, Česká Třebová 6.30-6.44, Brno hl.n. 8.15(5.6.2018)
Sp 1661      Jihlava 5.35, Brno hl.n. 7.34(5.6.2018)
Sp 1644      Frýdek-Místek 13.06, Brno hl.n. 16.47(5.6.2018)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10































28.58
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?