vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 1995/1996 -

 

Plánované řazení

Naposled přidané nebo aktualizované vlaky

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
LP 2608      Pivka 21:20, Divača 21:42-21:43, Sežana 21:53(1.4.2020)
LP 2731      Sežana 20:25, Divača 20:36-20:97, Pivka 20:58(1.4.2020)
LP 2614      Ljubljana 17:00, Borovnica 17:18, Logatec 17:38, ... Pivka 18:15-18:18, Divača 18:41-18:42, Sežana 18:52(1.4.2020)
LP 2615      Sežana 9:37, Divača 9:47-9:48, Pivka 10:11-10:12, Postojna 10:25-10:26, Borovnica 11:07, Ljubljana 11:25(1.4.2020)
LP 2632      Ljubljana 7:25, Borovnica 7:45, Logatec 8:04, ... Pivka 8:41-8:42, Divača 9:04-9:05, Sežana 9:15(1.4.2020)
LP 2603      Sežana 5:00, Divača 5:10-5:11, Pivka 5:33-5:34, Postojna 5:46-5:47, Borovnica 6:30, Ljubljana 6:50(1.4.2020)
LP/R 460      Ljubljana 4:50, Borovnica 5:07, Logatec 5:25, ... Divača 6:25-6:26, Sežana 6:36-6:49, Villa Opicina 6:57(31.3.2020)
1550   Galeb   Koper 20.00, Herpelje-Kozina 20:35-20:36, Divača 20:49-20:50, ... Poljčane 0:17-0:18, Pragersko 0:30-0:31, Maribor 0:48(31.3.2020)
1551   Galeb   Maribor 4:00, Pragersko 4:15-4.16, Poljčane 4:27-4:28, ... Divača 7:58-8:00, Herpelje-Kozina 8:12-8;13, Koper 8:50(31.3.2020)
506   Maribor   Ljubljana 19:25, Zidani Most 20:20-20:21, Celje 20:43-20:44, Maribor 21:35(31.3.2020)
507   Maribor   Maribor 5:05, Celje 5:56-5:58, Zidani Most 6:19-6:20, Ljubljana 7:20(31.3.2020)
IC 516   Mura   Pragersko 19.42, Ptuj 19:57-19:58, Ormož 20:14-20:16, Ljutomer Mesto 20:35-20:36, Beltinci 20:48-20:49, Murska Sobota 20.55(30.3.2020)
IC 502   Pohorje   Koper 14.50, Herpelje-Kozina 15:25-15:26, Divača 15:39-15:41, ... Celje 18:43-18:45, Pragersko 19:24-19:29, Maribor 19:45(30.3.2020)
IC 503   Pohorje   Maribor 7:00, Pragersko 7:14-7.15, Celje 7:52-7:53, ... Divača 10:46-10:47, Herpelje-Kozina 10:59-11;00, Koper 11:35(30.3.2020)
ZV 518   Ptuj   Ljubljana 14:25, Celje 15:43-15:44, Pragersko 16:23-16:26, ... Ormož 16:57-16:59, Ljutomer Mesto 17:16-17:17, Murska Sobota 17:35(30.3.2020)
ZV 519   Ptuj   Murska Sobota 5:00, Ljutomer Mesto 5:14-5:15, Ormož 5:32-5:33, ... Pragersko 6:04-6:07, Celje 6:47-6:48, Ljubljana 8:05(30.3.2020)
ZV 500   Lent   Ljubljana 13:25, Celje 14:43-14:44, Maribor 15:35(30.3.2020)
ZV 501   Lent   Maribor 6:00, Celje 6:52-6:53, Ljubljana 8:10(30.3.2020)
IC 504   Savinja   Ljubljana 11:40, Zagorje 12:16-12:17, Trbovlje 12:21-12:22, ... Pragersko 13:35-13:36, Maribor 13:50-13:57, Spielfeld-Straß 14:15(29.3.2020)
IC 505   Savinja   Spielfeld-Straß 9:15, Maribor 9:32-9:50, Pragersko 10:05-10:06, ... Trbovlje 11:17-11:18, Zagorje 11:22-11:23, Ljubljana 12:00(29.3.2020)
ZV 511   Tivoli   Spielfeld-Straß 16:05, Maribor 16:23-16:30, Pragersko 16:44-16:45, Celje 17:22-17:23, Ljubljana 18:40(29.3.2020)
ZV 510   Tivoli   Ljubljana 6:10, Celje 7:28-7:29, Pragersko 8:05-8:06, Maribor 8:20-8:29, Spielfeld-Straß 8:47(29.3.2020)
MV/B 473      Divača 9:50, Herpelje-Kozina 10:05-10:10, Rakitovec 10:33-10:39, ... Pazin, Kanfanar, Pula 12:20(28.3.2020)
B/MV 472      Pula 16:12, Kanfanar, Pazin, ... Rakitovec 17:54-17:55, Herpelje-Kozina 18:17-18:20, Sežana 18:40(28.3.2020)
MV/B 437   Zagreb   Maribor 12:17, Pragersko 12:32-12:33, Poljčane 12:44-12:45, ... Brežice 14:17-14:18, Dobova 14:23-14:40, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 15:07(14.3.2020)
B/MV 436   Zagreb   Zagreb Gl.Kol. 14:50, Dobova 15:18-1534, Brežice 15:39-15;40, ... Poljčane 17:11-17:12, Pragersko 17:23-17:24, Maribor 17:40(14.3.2020)
MV/B 431   Sava   Ljubljana 15:10, Zagorje 15:49-15:50, Trbovlje 15:54-15:55, ... Brežice 16:48-16:49, Dobova 16:55-17:10, Zagreb Gl K. 17:37(13.3.2020)
B/MV 430   Sava   Zagreb Gl.Kol. 18:05, Dobova 18:32-18:47, Brežice 18:52-18:53, ... Zagorje 19:49-19:50, Litija 20:03-20:04, Ljubljana 20:30(13.3.2020)
D/MV 315   Bled   Villach Hbf 19:56, Rosenbach 20:18-20:21, Jesenice 20:33:-20:45, ... Brežice 23:17-23:18, Dobova 23:24-23:39, Zagreb Gl K. 0:06(11.3.2020)
MV/D 314   Bled   Ljubljana 17:25, Litostroj 17:29-17:30, Vižmarje 17:32-17:33, ... Jesenice 18:30-18:40, Rosenbach 18:51-18:55, Villach Hbf 19:18(11.3.2020)
B/MV 432   Lisca   Zagreb Gl.Kol. 4:20, Dobova 4:47-5:05, Brežice 5:09-5:10, ... Trbovlje 6:02-6:03, Zagorje 6:08-6:09, Ljubljana 6:48(10.3.2020)
IC 243   Drava   Venezia S.L. 9:35, Venezia Mestre 9:46-9:48, S.Donà di Piave-Jesolo 10:11, ... Székesfehérvár 21.42, Budapest Kelenfold 22:27, Budapest Keleti pu. 22.43(9.3.2020)
IC 242   Drava   Budapest Keleti pu. 6.20, Budapest Kelenfold 6:37, Szekesfehervar 7:28, ... S.Donà di Piave-Jesolo 18:42, Venezia Mestre 19:07-19:09, Venezia Santa Lucia 19.18(9.3.2020)
Ex 241   Venezia-Express   Venezia S.L. 21.35, Venezia Mestre 21.46-21.48, S.Donà di Piave-Jesolo 22:11, ... Siofok 10:15, Székesfehérvár 10:57, Budapest Keleti pu. 11.58(9.3.2020)
Ex 240   Venezia Express   Budapest Keleti pu. 17.30, Székesfehérvár 18.34-18.35, Siofok 19:14, ... S.Donà di Piave-Jesolo 8:43, Venezia Mestre 9.07-9.09, Venezia S.L. 9.18(9.3.2020)
Ex 221   Simplon Express   Genève-Aéroport 22:52, Genève 23:02, Lausanne 23:41-23:45, ... Brežice 14:05, Dobova 14:10-14:25, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 14:52.(9.3.2020)
Ex 220   Simplon Express   Zagreb Gl.Kol. 14.10, Dobova 14:37-14:52, Brežice 14:57, ... Lausanne 5:55, Genève 6:39, Genève Aéroport 6.49(9.3.2020)
201   Silesia   Praha hl.n. 21.23, Petrovice u Karviné 2.15-2.30, Warszawa Wschodnia 7.34(23.2.2020)
IR 2062      Dresden Hbf 13:55, Chemnitz Hbf 15:07, Zwickau (Sachs) Hbf 15:46, ... München Hbf 21:01-21:20, Kaufering 21:58, Kempten (Allgäu) Hbf 22:50(11.2.2020)
IR 2061      Hof Hbf 6:27, Plauen (Vogtl) ob Bf 7:05, Reichenbach (Vogtl) ob Bf 7:29-7:45, ... Chemnitz Hbf 8:45, Freiberg (Sachs) 9:17, Dresden Hbf 9:53(11.2.2020)
IR 2060      Dresden Hbf 18:05, Freiberg (Sachs) 18:43, Chemnitz Hbf 19:16, ... Marktredwitz 22:01, Pegnitz 22:36, Nürnberg Hbf 23:19(11.2.2020)
1667      München Hbf 14:28, Landshut (Bay) Hbf 15:10, Regensburg Hbf 15:47-16:03, ... Chemnitz Hbf 20:39, Freiberg (Sachs) 21:20, Dresden Hbf 21:57(11.2.2020)
1666      Dresden Hbf 15:45, Freiberg (Sachs) 16:24, Chemnitz Hbf 16:59, ... Regensburg Hbf 21:16-21:37, Landshut (Bay) Hbf 22:17, München Hbf 23:01(11.2.2020)
1960      Dresden Hbf (22:05) - Chemnitz Hbf (23:16) - Zwickau (Sachs) Hbf (23:54) - ... - Nürnberg Hbf (3:15-3:44) - Landshut (Bay) Hbf (5:32) - München Hbf (6:19)(11.2.2020)
1961      München Hbf (23:08) - Landshut (Bay) Hbf (23:53) - Nürnberg Hbf (1:36-1:53) - ... - Zwickau (Sachs) Hbf (5:15) - Chemnitz Hbf (5:53) - Dresden Hbf (7:02)(11.2.2020)
D/MV 311   Triglav   Villach Hbf 10:40, Rosenbach 11:00-11:02, Jesenice 11:15-11:20, ... Kranj, Škofja Loka 12:05, Ljubljana 12:20(2.2.2020)
MV/D 310   Triglav   Ljubljana 8:25, Škofja Loka 8:40-8:41, Kranj 8:48-8:49, ... Jesenice 9:24-9:29, Rosenbach 9:41-9:43, Villach Hbf 10:05(2.2.2020)
137      Bucureşti Nord(6:25) - Craiova(8:58-9:09) - Filiaşi(9:34-9:41) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(11:10)(11.1.2020)
11   București   București Nord(23:10) - Craiova(1:28-1:38) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(3:14-3:16) - Timișoara Nord(6:38-6:58) - Stamora Moravița(7:48-8:00) - (...Beograd 10:48)(11.1.2020)
243/228      București Nord(16:20) - Craiova(18:55-19:07) - Filiași(19:32-19:34) - ... - Alba Iulia(1:26-1:28) - Teiuș(1:50-1:52) - Cluj Napoca(3:31)(11.1.2020)
243   Bečva   Františkovy Lázně 12.00, Praha hl.n. 15.53-16.13, Žilina 22.17(31.12.2019)
242   Bečva   Žilina 10.35, Praha hl.n. 16.57-17.20, Cheb 20.34(31.12.2019)
607   Liptov   Bratislava hl.st. 12.10, Žilina 14.45-14.50, Košice 18.05(31.12.2019)
600   Ružín   Košice 12.35, Žilina 15.46-15.50, Bratislava hl.st. 18.20(31.12.2019)
221   Dukla   Praha hl.n. 19.06, Púchov 0.40-0.44, Košice 4.45-5.07, ... Lvіv-Pass. 16.13-16.31, Kyjiv-Pass. 3.29-3.45, Moskva-Pass.-Kievskaja 19.37(31.12.2019)
EC 85   Michelangelo   München Hbf 09:30, Rosenheim 10:07-10:08, Kufstein 10:31-10:33, ... Bologna Centrale 16:35-16:39, Firenze Santa Maria Novella 17:42-17:51, Roma Termini 19:45(7.12.2019)
EC 84   Michelangelo   Roma Termini 08:15, Firenze Santa Maria Novella 10:10-10:19, Bologna Centrale 11:22-11:26, ... Kufstein 17:26-17:28, Rosenheim 17:49-17:50, München Hbf 18:30(7.12.2019)
EC 31   Romulus   Wien Südbf 7:18, Wiener Neustadt Hbf 7:47-7:49, Bruck a.d. Mur 9:12-9:14, ... Bologna Centrale 17:35-17:39, Firenze S.M.N. 18:42-18:51, Roma Termini 20:45(3.12.2019)
EC 30   Romulus   Roma Termini 7:15, Firenze S.M.N. 9:10-9:19, Bologna Centrale 10:22-10:26, ... Wiener Neustadt 20:10-20:12, Wien Meidling 20:40-20:41, Wien Südbf. 20:46(3.12.2019)
812/803      (Dobrič 6:24...) - Negru Vodă(8:05-8:42) - Medgidia(9:56-10:10) - Constanţa(10:36)(6.11.2019)
814/805      (Dobrič 16:50...) - Negru Vodă(18:45-19:35) - Medgidia(20:37-20:50) - Constanţa(21:16)(6.11.2019)
806/813      Constanţa(16:55) - Medgidia(17:25-17:42) - Negru Vodă(18:50-19:30) - (... Dobrič 21:35)(6.11.2019)
804/811      Constanţa(6:35) - Medgidia(7:05-7:22) - Negru Vodă(8:30-9:20) - (... Dobrič 11:00)(6.11.2019)
110      (Thessaloníki 14:30...) - Ruse(5:50-6:35) - Giurgiu Nord(6:59-7:05) - Bucureşti Nord(8:40)(6.11.2019)
109      Bucureşti Nord(19:55) - Giurgiu Nord(21:20-21:41) - Ruse(22:05-23:10) - (...Thessaloníki 14:45)(6.11.2019)
104/505/508   Sofia   (Sofija 12:37...) - Ruse(19:40-20:22) - Giurgiu Nord(20:46-21:53) - ... - Suceava Nord(5:53-6:26) - Vicşani(7:07-7:47) - (... Moskva Pass Kiew 18:47)(6.11.2019)
443/442/841      Satu Mare(13:03) - Baia Mare(14:09-14:29) - Dej Călători(16:35-16:45) - ... - Fetești(4:58-5:00) - Constanța(6:10-6:37) - Mangalia(7:37)(13.10.2019)
443/442/841      Satu Mare(13:03) - Baia Mare(14:09-14:29) - Dej Călători(16:35-16:45) - ... - Fetești(4:58-5:00) - Constanța(6:10-6:37) - Mangalia(7:37)(13.10.2019)
842/441/444      Mangalia(11:27) - Constanța(12:39-12:51) - Fetești(14:13-14:14) - ... - Dej Călători(1:52-2:04) - Baia Mare(4:12-4:33) - Satu Mare(5:39)(13.10.2019)
B/MV 470   Arena   Zagreb Gl.Kol. 15:40, Dobova 16:22, Zidani Most 17:00-17:01, ... Buzet 20:42, Pazin, Pula 22:00.(6.6.2019)
B/MV 471   Arena   Pula 4:35, Pazin, Buzet 6:15, ... Zidani Most 9:44-9;45, Dobova 10:41, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 11:08(5.6.2019)
1218      Verona Porta Nuova 16:40, Rovereto 17:23-17:24, Trento 17:38-17:40, ... Bruxelles-Nord 09:23-09:27, Bruxelles-Midi 09:33-09:38, Oostende 10:45(27.5.2019)
1218      Verona Porta Nuova 16:40, Rovereto 17:23-17:24, Trento 17:38-17:40, ... Bruxelles-Nord 09:23-09:27, Bruxelles-Midi 09:33-09:38, Oostende 10:45(27.5.2019)
1219      Oostende 18:07, Bruxelles-Midi 19:18-19:23, Bruxelles-Nord 19:30-19:32, ... Trento 10:53-10:55, Rovereto 11:09-11:10, Verona Porta Nuova 11:58(26.5.2019)
1219      Oostende 18:07, Bruxelles-Midi 19:18-19:23, Bruxelles-Nord 19:30-19:32, ... Trento 10:53-10:55, Rovereto 11:09-11:10, Verona Porta Nuova 11:58(26.5.2019)
AE 1304   Azzurro-Express   Milano S.Cristoforo 19:14, Chiasso 20:16 -20:40, Biasca 21:40-22:05, Venlo 09:07-09:17, 's-Hertogenbosch 10:21(25.5.2019)
AE 1305   Azzurro-Express   's-Hertogenbosch 19:29, Venlo 20:29-20:45, Biasca 06:53-06:58, Chiasso 08:01-08:16, Milano S.Cristoforo 09:25(25.5.2019)
1216      Klagenfurt Hbf 18:05, Villach Hbf 18:40-18:49, Spittal(Millst.) 19:13-19:14, ... Arnhem 08:45-08:57, Utrecht CS 09:35-09:40, Amsterdam CS 10:11(25.5.2019)
1216      Klagenfurt Hbf 18:05, Villach Hbf 18:40-18:49, Spittal(Millst.) 19:13-19:14, ... Arnhem 08:45-08:57, Utrecht CS 09:35-09:40, Amsterdam CS 10:11(25.5.2019)
1214      Villach Hbf 18:49 Spittal(Millst.) 19:13 19:14 Badgastein 20   . . .   Arnhem 08:45 08:57 Utrecht CS 09:35 09:40 Amsterdam CS 10:11(25.5.2019)
1217      Amsterdam CS 19:39, Utrecht CS 20:10-20:28, Arnhem 21:02-21:05, ... Spittal(Millst.) 10:28-10:31, Villach Hbf 10:54-10:57, Klagenfurt Hbf 11:28(24.5.2019)
1217      Amsterdam CS 19:39, Utrecht CS 20:10-20:28, Arnhem 21:02-21:05, ... Spittal(Millst.) 10:28-10:31, Villach Hbf 10:54-10:57, Klagenfurt Hbf 11:28(24.5.2019)
1215      Amsterdam CS 19:39, Utrecht CS 20:10-20:28, Arnhem 21:02-21:05, ... Badgastein 09:38- 09:42, Spittal(Millst.) 10:28-10:31, Villach Hbf 10:54(24.5.2019)
471      Târgu Mureş(14:18) - Războieni(15:17-15:46) - (...Bucureşti Nord 22:25)(13.5.2019)
Ex 221   Simplon Express   Genève-Aéroport 22:52, Genève 23:02, Lausanne 23:41-23:45, ... Zidani Most 13:28-13:30, Dobova 14:25, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 14:52.(27.4.2019)
B/MV/D/D 296   Lisinski   Zagreb Gl.Kol. 21.00, Ljubljana 23.20-23.35, Jesenice 0.35-0.57, Villach Westbf. 1.34-1.37, Salzburg Hbf 4.15-4.35, München Hbf 6.13(17.1.2019)
Os 6381/6380      Turnov 9.10, Železný Brod 9.30-9.32, Tanvald 9.59(12.12.2018)
Os 6387/6386      Tanvald 17.11, Železný Brod 17.38-17.45, Turnov 18.01(12.12.2018)
Os 6387/6386      Tanvald 17.11, Železný Brod 17.38-17.45, Turnov 18.01(12.12.2018)
Os 6385/6384      Turnov 15.19, Železný Brod 15.39-15.44, Tanvald 16.19(12.12.2018)
Os 6381/6380      Turnov 9.10, Železný Brod 9.30-9.32, Tanvald 9.59(12.12.2018)
Os 6381/6380      Turnov 9.10, Železný Brod 9.30-9.32, Tanvald 9.59(12.12.2018)
940      Praha hl.n. 6.54, Turnov 8.57-9.10, Liberec 10.04(11.12.2018)
945      Turnov 18.14, Praha hl.n. 20.11(11.12.2018)
944      Praha hl.n. 17.40, Turnov 19.44-19.47, Liberec 20.33(11.12.2018)
1440      Praha hl.n. 13.14, Turnov 15.15-15.27, Liberec 16.17(11.12.2018)
941      Liberec 5.39, Turnov 6.26-6.36, Praha hl.n. 8.26(11.12.2018)
940      Praha hl.n. 6.54, Turnov 8.57-9.10, Liberec 10.04(11.12.2018)
Os 5542      Jičín 6.20, Libuň 6.37-6.47, Turnov 7.22(5.12.2018)
Os 5532      Hněvčeves 5.17, Ostroměř 5.40(5.12.2018)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10































53.39
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?