vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 1995/1996 -

Plánované řazení

Naposled přidané nebo aktualizované vlaky

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
IC 704/703   Miramare   Roma Termini 9:15, Firenze S.M.N. 11:10-11:19, Bologna Centrale 12:22-12:26, ... Cervignano-Aquileia-Grado 15:27-15:28, Monfalcone 15:40-15:41, Trieste Centrale 16:04.(10.9.2020)
IC 542   Vesuvio   Napoli Centrale 7:00, Roma Termini 08:50-09:05, Firenze S.M.N. 10:59-11:08, Bologna Centrale 12:11-12:15, Milano Centrale 14:00.(10.9.2020)
IC 701   Palladio   Venezia S. Lucia 7:45, Venezia Mestre 7:55-7:57, Padova 8:17-8:19, ... Bologna Centrale 9:35-9:39, Firenze S.M.N. 10:42-10:51, Roma Termini 12:45.(10.9.2020)
EC 52   Colosseum   Roma Termini 08:05, Firenze S.M.N. 9:59-10:08, Bologna Centrale 11:11-11:15, ... Luzern 17:35, Olten 18.20, Basel SBB 18:49(10.9.2020)
IC 542   Vesuvio   Napoli Centrale 7:00, Roma Termini 08:50-09:05, Firenze S.M.N. 10:59-11:08, Bologna Centrale 12:11-12:15, Milano Centrale 14:00.(10.9.2020)
IC 701   Palladio   Venezia S. Lucia 7:45, Venezia Mestre 7:55-7:57, Padova 8:17-8:19, ... Bologna Centrale 9:35-9:39, Firenze S.M.N. 10:42-10:51, Roma Termini 12:45.(10.9.2020)
EC 53   Colosseum   Basel SBB 11:11, Olten 11:39, Luzern 12:23, ... Bologna Centrale 18:44-18:48, Firenze S.M.N. 19:51-20:00, Roma Termini 21:55(10.9.2020)
EC 84   Michelangelo   Roma Termini 08:15, Firenze Santa Maria Novella 10:10-10:19, Bologna Centrale 11:22-11:26, ... Kufstein 17:26-17:28, Rosenheim 17:49-17:50, München Hbf 18:30(10.9.2020)
EC 84   Michelangelo   Roma Termini 08:15, Firenze Santa Maria Novella 10:10-10:19, Bologna Centrale 11:22-11:26, ... Kufstein 17:26-17:28, Rosenheim 17:49-17:50, München Hbf 18:30(10.9.2020)
106/501/504   Bulgaria   (Sofija 20:45...) .- Ruse(4:25-5:30) - Giurgiu Nord(5:54-6:53) - Bucureşti Nord(8:30-9:02) - ... - Suceava Nord(15:22-15:34) - Vicşani(16:15-17:00) - (... Sankt-Peterbúrg 13:00)(10.9.2020)
104/505/508   Sofia   (Sofija 12:37...) - Ruse(19:40-20:22) - Giurgiu Nord(20:46-21:53) - ... - Suceava Nord(5:53-6:26) - Vicşani(7:07-7:47) - (... Moskva Pass. Kiev 18:47)(10.9.2020)
12031      Ancona 6:19, Pescara Centrale 8:57, Termoli 10:36(9.9.2020)
IC 574   Murge   Lecce 8:15, Brindisi 8:40, Bari Centrale 9:50-10:05, ... Rimini 14.50, Bologna Centrale 15.58-16.02, Milano Centrale 17:55.(9.9.2020)
IC 572   Petruzzelli   Bari Centrale 7:44, Barletta 8:12, Foggia 8:49, ... Rimini 12.50, Bologna Centrale 13.58-14.02, Milano Centrale 15:55.(9.9.2020)
IC 554   Pantheon   Roma Termini 16:05, Firenze S.M.N. 17:59-18:08, Bologna Centrale 19:11-19:15, Milano Centrale 21:00.(9.9.2020)
EC 55   Raffaello   Zürich HB 8:33, Zug 8:59, Bellinzona 10:57, ... Bologna Centrale 14:44-14:48, Firenze S.M.N. 15:51-16:00, Roma Termini 17:55(9.9.2020)
IC 547   Rugantino   Milano Centrale 11:00, Bologna Centrale 12:44-12:48, Firenze S.M.N. 13:51-14:00, Roma Termini 15:55(9.9.2020)
IR 2310      Roma Termini 12:30, Roma Tiburtina 12:36-12:38, Orte 13:12-13:13, ... Castiglion Fiorentino 14:39- 14:40, Arezzo 14:51-14:52, Firenze S. M. N. 15:35(9.9.2020)
IC 548   Bramante   Napoli Centrale 11:00, Roma Termini 12:50-13:05, Firenze S.M.N. 14:59-15:08, Bologna Centrale 16:11-16:15, Milano Centrale 18:00.(9.9.2020)
IR 2311      Firenze 12:15, Arezzo 12:56-12:57, Castiglion Fiorentino 13:08, ... Orte 14:40-14:41, Roma Tiburtina 15:16-15:18, Roma Termini 15:25.(9.9.2020)
IC 545   Croce   Milano Centrale 10:00, Bologna Centrale 11:44-11:48, Firenze S.M.N. 12:51-13:00, Roma Termini 14:55-15:10, Napoli Centrale 17:00.(9.9.2020)
IC 705   Ippolito Nievo   Udine 8:22, Pordenone 8:48, Conegliano 9:07, ... Ferrara 11:03-11:04, Bologna Centrale 11:35-11:39, Firenze S.M.N. 12:42-12:51,Roma Termini 14:45(9.9.2020)
IC 565   Chianti   Milano Centrale 8:30, Piacenza 9:15, Fidenza 9:33, ... Arezzo 12:30, Chiusi-Chianciano T. 13:06, Roma Termini 14:15(9.9.2020)
IR 2309      Firenze 10:15, Arezzo 10:56-10:57, Castiglion Fiorentino 11:08, ... Orte 12:40-12:41, Roma Tiburtina 13:16-13:18, Roma Termini 13:25.(9.9.2020)
IC 541   Ambrosiano   Milano Centrale 8:00, Bologna Centrale 9:44-9:48, Firenze S.M.N. 10:51-11:00, Roma Termini 12:55-13:10, Napoli Centrale 15:00.(9.9.2020)
IC 544   Posillipo   Napoli Centrale 8:00, Roma Termini 09:50-10:05, Firenze S.M.N. 11:59-12:08, Prato 12:21-12:23, Bologna Centrale 13:11-13:15, Milano Centrale 15:00.(8.9.2020)
IC 563   Marconi   Piacenza 6:18, Fidenza 6:37, Parma 6:51, ... Firenze S.M.N. 8:55-9:04, Roma Termini 10:55-11:10, Napoli Centrale 13:00.(8.9.2020)
EC 54   Raffaello   Roma Termini 12:05, Firenze S.M.N. 13:59-14:08, Bologna Centrale 15:11-15:15, ... Arth-Goldau 21:08-21:12, Zug 21:27, Zürich HB 21:53.(7.9.2020)
IC 553   Bramante   Milano Centrale 15:00, Bologna Centrale 16:44-16:48, Prato 17:37, Firenze S.M.N. 17:51-18:00, Roma Termini 19:55(23.8.2020)
IC 570   D'Annunzio   Pescara Centrale 6.23, Giulianova 6.45, S.Benedetto del Tronto 6:59, ... Forlì 9.19, Bologna Centrale 9.58-10.02, Milano Centrale 11:55.(23.8.2020)
IC 558   Tacito   Terni 05:30, Spoleto 05:57-05:59, Foligno 05:53-05:55, ... Fidenza 10:47-10:49, Piacenza 11:08-11:10, Milano Centrale 11:50(23.8.2020)
IC 543   Pantheon   Milano Centrale 9:00, Bologna Centrale 10:44-10:48, Firenze S.M.N. 11:51-12:00, Roma Termini 13:55(23.8.2020)
IC 571   Adriatico   Milano Centrale 7:05, Bologna Centrale 8:55-8:59, Forlì 9:33, ... Bari Centrale 15:08-15:28, Brindisi 16:33, Lecce 17:04.(22.8.2020)
IC 575   Murge   Milano Centrale 11:05, Bologna Centrale 12:55-12:59, Rimini 14:04, ... Bari Centrale 18:55-19:10, Brindisi 20:15, Lecce 20:45.(22.8.2020)
736      Galați(19:12) - Brăila(19:47-19:50) - Făurei(20:27-20:29) - Buzău(21:00-21:03) - Ploiești Sud(21:50-21:54) - București Nord(22:35)(20.8.2020)
Sp 1890      Praha hl.n. 9.55, Rakovník 11.24(16.8.2020)
Os 9516      Praha hl.n. 20.51, Neratovice 21.34-21.35, Všetaty 21.42-21.51, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 22.31-22.48, Bakov n.J. 22.59-23.00, Turnov 23.31(16.8.2020)
Os 8208      České Budějovice 15.36, Veselí n.L. 16.21-16.27, Tábor 17.07-17.42, Benešov u Prahy 18.57-18.59, Praha hl.n. 19.55(12.8.2020)
Os 8202      Veselí n.L. 9.11, Tábor 9.44-10.00, Benešov u Prahy 11.03-11.05, Praha hl.n. 12.19(12.8.2020)
23   Dacia   București Nord(16:20) - Ploiești Vest(17:01-17:03) - Brașov(18:55-19:03) - ... - Deva(23:17-23:20) - Curtici(1:27-1:50) - (...Wien Westbahnof 9:20)(12.8.2020)
IC 965/962      Iași(6:00) - Bacău(7:44-7:49) - București Nord(10:56)(23.6.2020)
EC 170   Comenius   Budapest-Keleti 10.50, Štúrovo 12.03-12.08, Bratislava hl.st. 13.28-13.33, Praha-Holešovice 18.21-18.31, Děčín hl.n. 20.12-20.16, Berlin-Lichtenberg 23.11(17.6.2020)
EC 171   Comenius   Berlin-Lichtenberg 6.31, Děčín hl.n. 9.25-9.29, Praha-Holešovice 11.02-11.12, Bratislava hl.st. 15.56-16.01, Štúrovo 17.22-17.27, Budapest-Keleti 18.37(17.6.2020)
EC 175   Hungaria   Nauen 9.36, Berlin-Lichtenberg 10.23-10.31, Děčín hl.n. 13.25-13.29, ... Bratislava hl.st. 19.56-20.01, Štúrovo 21.22-21.27, Budapest-Keleti 22.37(17.6.2020)
EC 174   Hungaria   Budapest-Keleti 6.50, Štúrovo 8.03-8.08, Bratislava hl.st. 9.28-9.33, ... Děčín hl.n. 16.12-16.16, Berlin-Lichtenberg 19.11-19.22, Nauen 20.10(17.6.2020)
Ex/D/AE 1412   AutoZug   Ljubljana 17:00, Lesce-Bled 17:43-17:44, Jesenice 18:00-18:21, ... Liège, Schaerbeek 09:49-10:00, Bruxelles-Midi 10:13(27.5.2020)
Ex/D/AE 1316   AutoZug   Ljubljana 17:00, Lesce-Bled 17:43-17:44, Jesenice 18:00-18:21, ... Venlo 08:16-08:35, Eindhoven, 's-Hertogenbosch 09:44(27.5.2020)
AE/D/Ex 1413   AutoZug   Bruxelles-Midi/Brussel-Zuid 18:12, Schaerbeek/Schaarbeek 18:25-18:54, Liège, ... Jesenice 10:46-11:15, Lesce-Bled 11:26-11:27, Ljubljana 12:15(27.5.2020)
AE/D/Ex 1317   AutoZug   ´s-Hertogenbosch 19.29, Eindhoven, Venlo 20:29-20:45, ... Jesenice 10:46-11:15, Lesce-Bled 11:26-11:27, Ljubljana 12:05(27.5.2020)
LP 2611      Sežana 14:20, Divača 14:30-14:31, Pivka 14:54-14:55, Postojna 15:07-15:08, Borovnica 15:51, Ljubljana 16:10(26.5.2020)
LP 3400      Zidani Most 19:55, Celje 20:18-20:20, Grobelno 20:34-20:35, Pragersko 21:08-21:09, Maribor 21:30(25.5.2020)
LP 3402      Zidani Most 7:53, Celje 8:18(25.5.2020)
LP 3482      Poljčane 6:05, Pragersko 6:17-6:18, Maribor 6:40(25.5.2020)
LP 3480      Poljčane 5:45, Pragersko 5:57-5:58, Maribor-Studenci 6:23(25.5.2020)
LP 3403      Maribor 22:15, Pragersko 22:37-22:38, Grobelno 23:10-23:11, Celje 23:25(25.5.2020)
LP 3401      Celje 19:20, Zidani Most 19:45(25.5.2020)
LP 3407      Maribor 18:10, Pragersko 18:33-18:34, Poljčane 18:47(25.5.2020)
LP 3405      Maribor 4:10, Pragersko 4:32-4:33, Grobelno 5:08-5:09, Celje 5:25(25.5.2020)
LP 3507      Velenje 11:50, Celje 12:39-12:42, Zidani Most 13:05-13:13, Sevnica 13:30(25.5.2020)
LP 4011      Bleiburg ( Pliberk) 18:55, Holmec 19:00-19:05, Prevalje 19:14-19:15, ... Vuhred 19:57, Ruše 20:41, Maribor 21;05.(25.5.2020)
LP 4007      Bleiburg ( Pliberk) 9:58, Holmec 10:03-10:07, Prevalje 10:15-10:16, ... Vuhred 10:58, Ruše 11:35, Maribor 12:00.(25.5.2020)
LP 4004      Maribor 14:17, Ruše 14:48, Vuhred 15:24, ... Prevalje 16:07-:16:08, Holmec 16:17-16:21, Bleiburg ( Pliberk) 16:27.(25.5.2020)
LP 4000      Šentilj 5:01, Maribor 5:18-5:22, Ruše 5:47, ... Prevalje 7:15-7:16, Holmec 7:25-7:30, Bleiburg ( Pliberk) 7:35.(25.5.2020)
LP 2704      Ilirska Bistrica 11:05, Pivka 11:22(23.5.2020)
LP 2702      Ilirska Bistrica 6:30, Pivka 6:47-6:48, Postojna 7:00(23.5.2020)
LP 7730      Šapjane 19:35, Ilirska Bistrica 19:47-19:56, Pivka 20:13(23.5.2020)
LP 7731      Pivka 18:36, Ilirska Bistrica 18:51-19:01, Šapjane 19:12(23.5.2020)
LP 2708      Ilirska Bistrica 15:23, Pivka 15:40(23.5.2020)
LP 2706      Ilirska Bistrica 14:05, Pivka 14:22-14:23, Postojna 14:35(23.5.2020)
LP 2713      Pivka 11:44, Ilirska Bistrica 12:00(23.5.2020)
LP 2707      Postojna 14:45, Prestranek 14:52, Pivka 14:58-14:59, Ilirska Bistrica 15:15(23.5.2020)
LP 2701      Pivka 6:03, Ilirska Bistrica 6:19(23.5.2020)
LP 2703      Postojna 7:50, Prestranek 7:56, Pivka 8:02-8:05, Ilirska Bistrica 8:21(23.5.2020)
LP 2625      Borovnica 7:10 Ljubljana 7:30.(23.5.2020)
LP 2623      Borovnica 6:01 Ljubljana 6:20.(23.5.2020)
LP 2621      Borovnica 5:00 Ljubljana 5:20.(23.5.2020)
LP 2628      Ljubljana 20:35, Borovnica 20:55(23.5.2020)
LP 2626      Ljubljana 16:30, Borovnica 16:50(23.5.2020)
LP 2624      Ljubljana 13:58, Borovnica 14:17(23.5.2020)
LP 2622      Ljubljana 6:40, Borovnica 7:00(23.5.2020)
LP 2620      Ljubljana 5:33, Borovnica 5:53(23.5.2020)
LP 2423      Vižmarje 16:03, Ljubljana 16:10.(21.5.2020)
LP 2421      Vižmarje 14:33, Ljubljana 14:40.(21.5.2020)
LP 2232      Zidani Most 22:00, Trbovlje 22:13, Litija 22:32, Ljubljana 23:05(21.5.2020)
LP 2230      Zidani Most 18:00, Trbovlje 18:13, Litija 18:32, Ljubljana 19:05(21.5.2020)
LP 2228      Litija 16:55, Ljubljana 17:25(21.5.2020)
LP 2226      Trbovlje 15:32, Litija 15:52, Ljubljana 16:25(21.5.2020)
LP 2224      Litija 14:52, Ljubljana 15:22(21.5.2020)
LP 2222      Sava 13:51, Litija 13:57, Ljubljana 14:28(21.5.2020)
LP 2220      Zidani Most 12:50, Trbovlje 13:03, Litija 13:22, Ljubljana 13:55-14:00, Vižmarje 14:07(21.5.2020)
LP 2218      Litija 12:52, Ljubljana 13:22(21.5.2020)
LP 22318      Dobova 18:25, Krško 18:38, Sevnica 18:53-18:54, Zidani Most 19:13-19:14, Litija 19:42, Ljubljana 20:10(21.5.2020)
LP 2322      Dobova 21:55, Krško 22:08, Sevnica 22:23-22:24, Zidani Most 22:45(21.5.2020)
LP 2320      Dobova 20:55, Krško 21:08, Sevnica 21:23-21:24, Zidani Most 21:43(21.5.2020)
LP 2312      Dobova 19:55, Krško 20:08, Sevnica 20:23-20:24, Zidani Most 20:45(21.5.2020)
LP 2256      Dobova 19:00, Krško 19:13, Sevnica 19:28-19:29, ... Trbovlje 20:03, Litija 20:22, Ljubljana 20:55(21.5.2020)
LP 2310      Dobova 17:55, Krško 18:08, Sevnica 18:23-18:24, Zidani Most 18:45(21.5.2020)
LP 2308      Dobova 15:55, Krško 16:07, Sevnica 16:22-16:23, Zidani Most 16:40(21.5.2020)
LP 2306      Dobova 14:55, Krško 15:08, Sevnica 15:23-15:24, Zidani Most 15:45(21.5.2020)
LP 2304      Dobova 13:55, Krško 14:08, Sevnica 14:23-14:24, Zidani Most 14:45(21.5.2020)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10































17.93
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?