vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 1994/1995 -

Plánované řazení

Naposled přidané nebo aktualizované vlaky

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
K/С 18 / 18А      Tallinn 23:00, Narva 2:35-3:20, Ivangorod-Narvskij 4:25-5:32, Gatčina Varšavskaja 8:52-8:55, Sankt-Peterburg Varš. 9:45(28.7.2022)
С/K 17А / 17      Sankt-Peterburg Varš. 21:28, Gatčina Varšavskaja 22:21-22:24 Ivangorod-Narvskij 0:53-2:20, Narva 1:24-2:07, Tallinn 5:35(28.7.2022)
P/С 36 / 36Х      Helsinki 6:30, Kouvola 8:22-8:24, Vyborg 11:25-12:00, Sankt-Peterburg Finl. 13:55(28.7.2022)
С/P 35Х / 35      Sankt-Peterburg Finl. 15:55, Vyborg 17:40-18:15, Kouvola 19:22-19:34, Helsinki 21:34(28.7.2022)
S/С 14 / 14Е      (Sofija 11:15, Bucureşti Nord 22:17-23:16 ...), Ungheni 8:14-10:14, ... Brjansk-Orlovskij 11:52-13:38, Suchiniči-Gl. 15:55-16:10, Moskva-Kievskaja 21:14(28.7.2022)
С/S 13Е / 13      Moskva-Kievskaja 16:45, Suchiniči-Gl. 21:48-22:03, Brjansk-Orlovskij 0:28-1:00, ... Ungheni 0:05-2:14, (... Bucureşti Nord 10:49-11:28, Sofija 22:24)(28.7.2022)
S/С 6 / 6Е      (Bucureşti Nord 23:16 ...), Ungheni 8:14-10:14, Chișinău 12:55-13:15, ... Brjansk-Orlovskij 11:52-13:38, Suchiniči-Gl. 15:55-16:10, Moskva-Kievskaja 21:14(28.7.2022)
С/S 5Е / 5      Moskva-Kievskaja 16:45, Suchiniči-Gl. 21:48-22:03, Brjansk-Orlovskij 0:28-1:00, ... Chișinău 21:04-21:30, Ungheni 0:05-2:14, (... Bucureşti Nord 10:49)(28.7.2022)
P/С 34 / 34К      Helsinki 15:32, Kouvola 17:40-17:42, Vyborg 21:05-21:35, Sankt-Peterburg Finl. 23:20(28.7.2022)
С/P 33Л / 33      Sankt-Peterburg Finl. 8:05, Vyborg 9:41-10:16, Kouvola 11:46-11:49, Helsinki 14:03(28.7.2022)
P/С 31 / 32Х      Helsinki 17:08, Kouvola 19:08-19:09, Vyborg 22:40-23:20, ... Bologoe-Moskovskoe 5:07-5:17, Tver 6:59-7:01, Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 9:15(28.7.2022)
С/P 32А / 32      Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 18:17, Tver 20:47-20:48, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 22:43-22:53, ... Vyborg 4:13-4:55, Kouvola 6:26-6:40, Helsinki 9:02(28.7.2022)
С 38Г      Mіnsk-Pas. 23:15, Osipoviči-1 0:51-0:56, Žlobin-Pas. 2:53-3:14, ... Belorečenskaja 14:09-14:24, Tuapse-Pass. 17:27-17:37, Adler 21:37(27.7.2022)
С 36Е      Odesa-Gol. 23:30, Rozdіlna-1 0:42-0:45, Kotovsk 2:32-2:47, ... Brjansk-Orlovskij 21:19-21:37, Suchiniči-Gl. 23:55-0:10, Moskva-Kievskaja 5:09(27.7.2022)
С 35Е      Moskva-Kievskaja 11:54, Suchiniči-Gl. 16:45-17:01, Brjansk-Orlovskij 19:35-19:58, ... Kotovsk 11:37-11:52, Rozdіlna-1 13:36-13:40, Odesa-Gol. 15:05(27.7.2022)
С 25Д      Kislovodsk 10:56, Mineralnye Vody 12:50-13:15, Armavir-Rostovskij 16:31-16:35, ... іm. Tarasa Ševčenka 15:03-15:18, Mironіvka 16:55-17:00, Kyjiv Pas. 20:08(27.7.2022)
С 26Д      Kyjiv Pas. 18:46, Mironіvka 22:00-22:10, іm. Tarasa Ševčenka 0:05-0:26, ... Armavir-Rostovskij 1:59-2:02, Mineralnye Vody 5:14-5:38, Kislovodsk 7:20(27.7.2022)
С 24Б   Odesa   Odesa-Gol. 11:16, Rozdіlna-1 12:34-12:36, Kotovsk 14:16-14:31, ... Brjansk-Orlovskij 8:36-9:04, Suchiniči-Gl. 11:21-11:36, Moskva-Kievskaja 16:25(27.7.2022)
С 23Е   Odesa   Moskva-Kievskaja 19:44, Suchiniči-Gl. 0:53-1:08, Brjansk-Orlovskij 3:25-3:40, ... Kotovsk 19:35-19:50, Rozdіlna-1 21:28-21:30, Odesa-Gol. 22:41(27.7.2022)
С 34Б      Lvіv 7:15, Krasne 8:06-8:08, Zdolbunіv 10:30-10:48, ... Brjansk-Orlovskij 4:35-4:50, Suchiniči-Gl. 7:09-7:29, Moskva-Kievskaja 12:37(27.7.2022)
С 33Б      Moskva-Kievskaja 16:00, Suchiniči-Gl. 21:05-21:21, Brjansk-Orlovskij 23:30-23:45, ... Zdolbunіv 15:18-15:35, Krasne 17:55-17:57, Lvіv 18:51(27.7.2022)
TV/K/С 38 / 38Б      Rīga-Pas. 18:38, Valga 22:12-22:22, Pečory-Pskovskie 0:45-1:44, Pskov-Pass. 2:31-3:05, Luga-1 5:35-5:40, Sankt-Peterburg Varš. 8:05(27.7.2022)
С/K/TV 37Б / 37      Sankt-Peterburg Varš. 21:55, Luga-1 0:24-0:27, Pskov-Pass. 2:25-2:45, Pečory-Pskovskie 3:32-5:15, Valga 5:40-6:00, Rīga-Pas. 9:17(27.7.2022)
С 36К   Sankt-Peterburg   Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 0:05, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 3:59-4:09, Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 8:50(27.7.2022)
С 35К   Sankt-Peterburg   Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 23:38, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 3:35-3:45, Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 8:52(27.7.2022)
V/K/С 36 / 36Б      Rīga-Pas. 22:04, Valga 1:40-2:00, Pečory-Pskovskie 4:33-6:08, Pskov-Pass. 6:55-7:10, Luga-1 9:40-9:44, Sankt-Peterburg Varš. 12:12(27.7.2022)
С/K/V 35Б / 35      Sankt-Peterburg Varš. 19:00, Luga-1 21:33-21:43, Pskov-Pass. 23:42-23:58, Pečory-Pskovskie 1:03-2:20, Valga 2:36-2:46, Rīga-Pas. 6:00(27.7.2022)
С 30А      Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 1:52, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 6:07-6:17, Uglovka 6:56-6:57, Okulovka 7:10-7:11, Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 10:33(27.7.2022)
С 29А      Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 20:20, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 0:55-1:15, Tver 2:58-2:59, Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 5:05(27.7.2022)
С 28А      Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 22:00, Tver 0:06-0:07, Lichoslavl 0:36-0:37, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 1:56-2:06, Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 5:55(27.7.2022)
С 27А      Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 21:55, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 1:58-2:08, Tver 3:58-3:59, Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 6:18(27.7.2022)
С 26Б   Smena   Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 23:00, Tver 1:03-1:05, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 3:04-3:14, Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 7:10(27.7.2022)
С 25Б   Smena   Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 23:10, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 2:52-3:02, Tver 4:55-4:57, Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 7:15(27.7.2022)
С 24А   Junost   Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 12:26, Tver 14:36-14:38, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 16:36-16:46, Okulovka 17:34-17:35, Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 20:25(27.7.2022)
С 23А   Junost   Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 13:05, Okulovka 16:17-16:19, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 17:08-17:18, Tver 19:16-19:18, Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 22:09(27.7.2022)
С 20Б      Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 1:00, Tver 3:09-3:11, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 5:15-5:25, Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 9:20(27.7.2022)
С 19Б      Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 22:30, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 2:12-2:22, Tver 4:10-4:11, Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 6:30(27.7.2022)
K/С 34 / 34Г      Tallinn 18:25, Narva 21:45-22:30, Ivangorod-Narvskij 23:35-0:20, ... Bologoe-Moskovskoe 7:06-7:16, Tver 9:14-9:16, Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 11:31(27.7.2022)
С/K 34Х / 34      Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 17:25, Tver 20:06-20:08, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 22:38-22:58, ... Ivangorod-Narvskij 5:30-6:45, Narva 5:50-6:35, Tallinn 9:55(27.7.2022)
С 36А      (Białystok 18:13 ...), Hrodna 23:46-0:51, Masty 1:54-1:58, ... Smolensk 14:20-14:50, Vjazma 17:17-17:32, Moskva-Belorusskaja 22:00(27.7.2022)
С 35А      Moskva-Belorusskaja 9:08, Vjazma 12:59-13:14, Smolensk 15:31-16:01, ... Masty 1:55-1:59, Hrodna 3:10-4:12, (... Białystok 7:49)(27.7.2022)
С 34Ц      (Berlin-Lichtenberg 6:31, Warszawa Gdańska 15:26-17:57 ...), Brest-cent. 23:04-1:00, ... Smolensk 11:13-11:43, Vjazma 14:14-14:29, Moskva-Belorusskaja 19:20(27.7.2022)
С 33Ц      Moskva-Belorusskaja 13:44, Vjazma 18:07-18:22, Smolensk 21:40-22:14, ... Brest-cent. 6:45-9:14, (... Warszawa Gdańska 11:29-11:44, Berlin-Lichtenberg 20:07)(27.7.2022)
С 22П      (Warszawa Zachodnia 8:50 ...), Brest-cent. 14:34-16:30, Baranavіčy-cent. 18:49-18:54, ... Smolensk 2:53-3:13, Vjazma 5:36-5:51, Moskva-Belorusskaja 10:25(27.7.2022)
С 21П      Moskva-Belorusskaja 19:01, Vjazma 22:59-23:14, Smolensk 1:48-2:18, ... Baranavіčy-cent. 8:29-8:33, Brest-cent. 10:50-13:25, (... Warszawa Zachodnia 16:45)(27.7.2022)
С 20Г      Odesa-Gol. 12:32, Rozdіlna-1 13:43-13:45, Vapnjarka 17:29-17:31, ... Dno 22:43-22:53, Bateckaja 1:50-2:04, Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 5:17(27.7.2022)
С 19А      Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 17:30, Bateckaja 20:17-20:20, Dno 22:05-22:15, ... Vapnjarka 23:54-23:56, Rozdіlna-1 4:03-4:05, Odesa-Gol. 5:21(27.7.2022)
С 18Ф      Adler 17:22, Tuapse-Pass. 20:09-20:19, Belorečenskaja 23:35-23:50, ... іm. Tarasa Ševčenka 1:00-1:17, Mironіvka 3:05-3:10, Kyjiv-Pas. 6:29(26.7.2022)
С 17Ф      Kyjiv-Pas. 20:34, Mironіvka 23:43-23:48, іm. Tarasa Ševčenka 1:42-1:56, ... Belorečenskaja 5:16-5:40, Tuapse-Pass. 8:57-9:07, Adler 12:02(26.7.2022)
С 14Х      Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 20:35, Tver 22:47-22:49, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 0:47-0:57, Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 5:10(26.7.2022)
С 13Х      Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 0:35, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 4:55-5:05, Tver 7:45-7:47, Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 10:07(26.7.2022)
С 18Г      (Wünsdorf 19:10, Berlin Hbf. 19:54-20:17, Warszawa Cent. 7:52-8:29 ...), ... Smolensk 1:52-2:22, Vjazma 4:46-5:01, Moskva-Belorusskaja 9:35(26.7.2022)
С 17Г      Moskva-Belorusskaja 16:41, Vjazma 20:44-20:59, Smolensk 23:33-0:03, ... (... Warszawa Cent. 13:46-14:24, Berlin Hbf. 4:42-5:17, Wünsdorf 6:09)(26.7.2022)
С 16Т   Vostok-zapad   (Bruxelles-Nord 16:03, Warszawa Cent. 10:15-10:22 ...), Brest-cent. 16:16-18:10, ... Smolensk 4:18-4:48, Vjazma 7:11-7:26, Moskva-Belorusskaja 12:06(26.7.2022)
С 15Ж   Vostok-zapad   Moskva-Belorusskaja 20:15, Vjazma 0:13-0:28, Smolensk 2:56-3:26, ... Brest-cent. 11:53-14:36, (... Warszawa Cent. 19:17-19:25, Bruxelles-Nord 13:14)(26.7.2022)
С 14Й   Moskva ekspress   (Berlin Lichtenberg 10:39, Warszawa Cent. 19:20-19:27 ...), Brest-cent. 1:51-4:05, ... Smolensk 14:30-15:00, Vjazma 17:24-17:39, Moskva-Belorusskaja 22:10(26.7.2022)
С 13Й   Moskva ekspress   Moskva-Belorusskaja 13:09, Vjazma 17:07-17:22, Smolensk 19:57-20:27, ... Brest-cent. 5:30-8:00, (... Warszawa Cent. 10:45-10:53, Berlin Lichtenberg 18:47)(26.7.2022)
С 16К   Tissa ekspress   (Budapest-Keleti pu. 16:10 ...), Čop Pas. 22:40-0:35, Mukačevo 1:32-1:36, ... Brjansk-Orlovskij 2:34-3:35, Suchiniči-Gl. 5:50-6:09, Moskva-Kievskaja 11:21(26.7.2022)
С 15К   Tissa ekspress   Moskva-Kievskaja 20:33, Suchiniči-Gl. 1:38-1:53, Brjansk-Orlovskij 4:12-4:46, ... Mukačevo 4:24-4:28, Čop Pas. 5:25-7:25, (... Budapest-Keleti pu. 12:02)(26.7.2022)
С 10А   Berezka   Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 0:52, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 5:05-5:15, Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 9:15(25.7.2022)
С    Berezka   Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 22:45, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 2:47-2:57, Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 7:10(25.7.2022)
С    Inturist   Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 23:10, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 3:12-3:22, Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 7:35(25.7.2022)
С    Inturist   Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 23:33, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 3:25-3:35, Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 7:43(25.7.2022)
С 10Л   Interekspress Polonez   (Warszawa Zachodnia 14:42 ...), Brest-cent. 19:06-20:53, Mіnsk-Pas. 0:41-0:51, ... Smolensk 5:50-5:54, Vjazma 8:07-8:22, Moskva-Belorusskaja 12:17(25.7.2022)
С    Interekspress Polonez   Moskva-Belorusskaja 15:17, Vjazma 18:59-19:14, Smolensk 21:20-21:24, ... Mіnsk-Pas. 0:44-0:54, Brest-cent. 4:40-6:35, (... Warszawa Zachodnia 9:00)(25.7.2022)
С 10И   Puškin   (Beograd 22:05 ...), Čop-Pas. 10:10-12:00, Mukačevo 12:57-13:01, ... Brjansk-Orlovskij 13:20-14:05, Suchiniči-Gl. 16:18-16:37, Moskva-Kievskaja 21:41(25.7.2022)
С    Puškin   Moskva-Kievskaja 9:56, Suchiniči-Gl. 14:27-14:42, Brjansk-Orlovskij 16:59-17:29, ... Mukačevo 16:27-16:31, Čop-Pas. 17:29-19:20, (... Beograd 6:34)(25.7.2022)
С    Dukla ekspress   Užgorod 9:16, Čop-Pas. 9:44-10:30, Mukačevo 11:27-11:31, ... Brjansk-Orlovskij 12:00-12:42, Suchiniči-Gl. 15:08-15:28, Moskva-Kievskaja 20:28(25.7.2022)
С    Dukla ekspress   Moskva-Kievskaja 13:00, Suchiniči-Gl. 17:47-18:02, Brjansk-Orlovskij 20:21-20:57, ... Mukačevo 20:03-20:07, Čop-Pas. 21:05-21:37, Užgorod 22:07(25.7.2022)
Ә/С 40 / 40Д      Almaty 2 15:45, Šұ 22:10-22:30, Mojynty 6:10-6:20, ... Tichvin 6:33-6:37, Volchovstroj-1 8:00-8:15, Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 10:20(24.7.2022)
С/Ә 39Д / 39      Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 18:24, Volchovstroj-1 20:26-20:41, Tichvin 21:52-21:56, ... Mojynty 21:10-21:30, Šұ 5:50-6:10, Almaty 2 12:29(24.7.2022)
С       Kyjiv-Pas. 17:15, Bachmač-Pas. 20:02-20:04, Konotop-Pas. 20:32-20:42, Brjansk-Lgovskij 2:47-2:50, Suchiniči-Gl. 5:14-5:33, Moskva-Kievskaja 10:30(24.7.2022)
С       Moskva-Kievskaja 14:20, Suchiniči-Gl. 19:34-19:49, Brjansk-Orlovskij 22:13-22:46, Konotop-Pas. 2:30-2:40, Bachmač-Pas. 3:10-3:12, Kyjiv-Pas. 6:00(24.7.2022)
С       Kyjiv-Pas. 16:45, Konotop-Pas. 19:51-20:21, Brjansk-Lgovskij 1:43-1:46, Suchiniči-Gl. 3:52-4:07, Moskva-Kievskaja 9:09(24.7.2022)
С       Moskva-Kievskaja 19:03, Suchiniči-Gl. 0:02-0:17, Brjansk-Orlovskij 2:33-3:05, Konotop-Pas. 5:57-6:27, Kyjiv-Pas. 9:30(24.7.2022)
П 655И      Ržev 2-Baltijskij 16:45, Velikie Luki 22:14-22:29, Novosokolniki 23:09(24.7.2022)
С    Ekspress   Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 23:59, Tver 2:01-2:03, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 3:52-4:03, Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 8:29(24.7.2022)
С    Ekspress   Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 23:59, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 3:50-4:00, Tver 6:01-6:02, Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 8:30(24.7.2022)
С    Krasnaja Strela   Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 23:55, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 3:44-3:54, Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 8:25(24.7.2022)
С    Krasnaja Strela   Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 23:55, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 3:45-3:55, Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 8:25(24.7.2022)
Ә/С 40 / 40Д      Almaty 2 15:45, Šұ 22:10-22:30, Mojynty 6:10-6:20, ... Tichvin 6:33-6:37, Volchovstroj-1 8:00-8:15, Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 10:20(24.7.2022)
С/TG/V/С 54Д / 54 / 54Д      Černіvcі 23:42, Kolomija 1:00-1:08, Іvano-Frankіvsk 2:14-2:29, ... Pskov-Pass. 10:33-10:50, Luga-1 13:02-13:07, Sankt-Peterburg Varš. 15:35(24.7.2022)
С 50Н      Kislovodsk 18:49, Mineralnye Vody 20:42-21:06, Armavir-Rostovskij 0:31-0:36, ... Tver 14:25-14:26, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 16:20-16:30, Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 20:15(24.7.2022)
С 49Н      Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 13:00, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 16:57-17:07, Tver 19:09-19:11, ... Armavir-Rostovskij 9:07-9:12, Mineralnye Vody 12:40-13:00, Kislovodsk 14:54(24.7.2022)
С 44Б      Novorossijsk 16:00, Krymskaja 17:04-17:33, Krasnodar-1 19:58-20:14, ... Bologoe-Moskovskoe 10:11-10:21, Okulovka 11:12-11:13, Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 14:20(24.7.2022)
С 43Б      Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 18:14, Okulovka 21:26-21:27, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 22:13-22:23, ... Krasnodar-1 13:06-13:26, Krymskaja 15:33-15:56, Novorossijsk 17:30(24.7.2022)
С/Ә 39Д / 39      Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 18:24, Volchovstroj-1 20:26-20:41, Tichvin 21:52-21:56, ... Mojynty 21:10-21:30, Šұ 5:50-6:10, Almaty 2 12:29(24.7.2022)
С 37И   Afanasij nikitin   Vyborg 19:21, Sankt-Peterburg Finl. 21:20-21:40, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 2:03-2:13, Tver 4:04-4:05, Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 6:24(24.7.2022)
С 38И   Afanasij nikitin   Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 21:55, Tver 23:59-0:01, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 1:45-1:55, Sankt-Peterburg Finl. 7:06-7:26, Vyborg 9:12(24.7.2022)
С/V/TG/С 53Д / 53 / 53Д      Sankt-Peterburg Varš. 16:12, Luga-1 18:43-18:46, Pskov-Pass. 21:10-21:32, ... Іvano-Frankіvsk 4:22-4:37, Kolomija 5:57-6:02, Černіvcі 7:55(24.7.2022)
С 54А      Kyjiv Pas. 9:08, Nіžin 11:00-11:17, Černіgіv 12:53-13:05, ... Dno 10:29-10:41, Bateckaja 12:31-12:35, Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 15:33(24.7.2022)
С 53А      Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 21:53, Bateckaja 0:40-0:43, Dno 2:21-2:31, ... Černіgіv 19:44-19:54, Nіžin 21:30-21:45, Kyjiv Pas. 23:32(24.7.2022)
С 52Х      Mіnsk-Pas. 15:02, Orša-cent. 18:19-18:37, Vіcebsk-Pas. 20:13-20:43, ... Dno 5:05-5:20, Bateckaja 7:14-7:17, Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 9:55(24.7.2022)
С 51Х      Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 18:42, Bateckaja 21:25-21:30, Dno 23:14-23:34, ... Vіcebsk-Pas. 5:53-6:14, Orša-cent. 7:53-8:08, Mіnsk-Pas. 11:01(24.7.2022)
С 50Б      Brest-cent. 12:50, Baranavіčy-cent. 15:38-15:43, Mіnsk-Pas. 17:45-18:01, ... Novosokolniki 3:44-3:59, Dno 7:28-7:38, Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 11:45(24.7.2022)
С 49Б      Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 15:10, Dno 19:25-19:35, Novosokolniki 22:33-22:48, ... Mіnsk-Pas. 6:03-6:18, Baranavіčy-cent. 8:18-8:22, Brest-cent. 11:18(24.7.2022)
С/TG/V/С 26Ф / 26 / 26Ф      (Berlin-Lichtenberg 23:00, Warszawa Gdańska 7:20-7:58 ...), Kuźnica Białostocka 12:01-15:00, ... Kārsava 3:39-4:25, Pskov-Pass. 8:08-8:19, Sankt-Peterburg Varš. 12:50(24.7.2022)
V/С 32 / 32Б      Rīga-Pas. 19:40, Krustpils 21:20-21:23, Zilupe 23:40-0:30, ... Ržev-2 Baltijskij 9:54-9:57, Volokolamsk 11:39-11:54, Moskva-Rižskaja 13:56(23.7.2022)
С/V 31Б / 31      Moskva-Rižskaja 16:55, Volokolamsk 19:01-19:19, Ržev-2 Baltijskij 21:00-21:05, ... Zilupe 4:30-5:15, Krustpils 7:24-7:29, Rīga-Pas. 9:20(23.7.2022)
С/V/TG/С 25Ф / 25 / 25Ф      Sankt-Peterburg Varš. 20:25, Pskov-Pass. 0:55-1:05, Kārsava 2:56-3:40, ... Kuźnica Białostocka 14:29-17:02, (... Warszawa Gdańska 21:32-22:06, Berlin-Lichtenberg 6:27)(23.7.2022)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10































38.66
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?