vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 1992/1993 -

Plánované řazení

Naposled přidané nebo aktualizované vlaky

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
IC 265   Kras   Venezia S.Lucia 15:35, Venezia Mestre 15:44-15:47, S.Donà di Piave-Jesolo 16:09-16:10, ... Zidani Most 21:39-21:40, Dobova 22:17-22:31, Zagreb Gl K. 22:55(27.10.2020)
IC 264   Kras   Zagreb Gl K. 6:05, Dobova 6:28-6:40, Zidani Most 7:10-7:12, ... S.Donà di Piave-Jesolo 12:58-12:59, Venezia Mestre 13:21-13:23, Venezia S.Lucia 13:32.(27.10.2020)
Ex 1913      Milano Centrale 23:30, Piacenza 0:15-0:18, Bologna 2:00-2:05, ... Terontola-Cortona 5:26-5:36, Orte 7:20-7:38, Roma Termini 8:30.(18.10.2020)
IC 675   Mazzini   Milano Centrale 15:05, Pavia 15:29-15:30, Voghera 15:46-15:47, ... Rapallo 17:21-17:22, Chiavari 17:30-17:31, Sestri Levante 17:40.(17.10.2020)
Ex 384      Napoli Centrale 19:10, Formia 20:16-20:18, Roma Tiburtina 21:41-21:55, ... Zürich HB 10:36-10:53, Schaffhausen 11:38-11:43, Singen (Hohentwiel) 11:57(19.9.2020)
Ex 385      Zürich HB 22:10, Bellinzona 0:47, Lugano 1:17, ... Chiusi-Chianciano Terme 7:58-8:03, RomaTiburtina 9:17-9:29, Napoli Centrale 11:54.(19.9.2020)
EC 87   Leonardo da Vinci   München Hbf 15:30, Rosenheim 16:08-16:09, Kufstein 16:31-16:34, ... Verona Porta Nuova 21:09-21:22, Brescia 21:57-21:59, Milano Centrale 22:55(19.9.2020)
EC 86   Leonardo da Vinci   Milano Centrale 07:00, Brescia 07:49-07:51, Verona Porta Nuova 08:26-08:44, ... Kufstein 13:25-13:28, Rosenheim 13:49-13:50, München Hbf 14:30(19.9.2020)
EC 85   Michelangelo   München Hbf 09:30, Rosenheim 10:08-10:09, Kufstein 10:31-10:34, ... Bologna Centrale 17:16-17:20, Firenze S.M.N. 18:23-18:32, Roma Termini 20:25(19.9.2020)
EC 81   Garda   München Hbf 07:00, Kufstein 07:56-07:59, Innsbruck Hbf 08:36-08:39, ... Desenzano del Garda/Sirmione 12:47-12:48, Brescia 13:10-13:11, Milano Centrale 14:05(17.9.2020)
EC 80   Garda   Milano Centrale 15:30, Brescia 16:22-16:23, Desenzano del Garda/Sirmione 16:39-16:40, ... Innsbruck Hbf 20:58-21:03, Kufstein 21:40-21:43, München Hbf 22:40(17.9.2020)
Ex 324      Roma Termini 21:00, Firenze S.M.N. 23:54, Bologna C. 1:28, ... Lausanne 8:28, Nyon 8:57, Genève 9:12(15.9.2020)
EC 54   Raffaello   Roma Termini 12:10, Firenze S.M.N. 14:05-14:14, Bologna Centrale 15:15-15:19, ... Arth-Goldau, Zug, Zürich HB 21:50.(15.9.2020)
Ex 325      Genève 19:48, Lausanne 20:32, Montreux 20:53, ... Orvieto 6:46, Orte 7:10-7:11, Roma Termini 7:55(15.9.2020)
Ex 294      Roma Termini 17:10, Firenze S.M.N. 19:41, Bologna Centrale 20:58, ... Arlon 8:33, Namur 9:53, Bruxelles Midi 10:48.(10.9.2020)
Ex 295      Bruxelles Midi 16:00, Namur 17:09, Arlon 18:31, ... Bologna Centrale 5:55-6:02, Firenze S.M.N. 7:13-7:22, Roma Termini 9:50.(10.9.2020)
EC 52   Colosseum   Roma Termini 08:15, Firenze S.M.N. 10:08-10:17, Bologna Centrale 11:20-11:24, ... Luzern 17:39, Olten 18.25, Basel SBB 18:53(9.9.2020)
Ex 234   Remus   Roma Termini 19.15, Firenze SMN 21:37, Bologna Centrale 22:48, ... Wiener Neustadt 8:20, Wien Meidling 8:50, Wien Südbf 8.57(8.9.2020)
12186      Orte 13:20, Orvieto 14:04, Chiusi-Chianciano Terme 14:39(8.9.2020)
Ex 235   Remus   Wien Südbf 19.45, Wiener Neustadt 20:12, Bruck a. d. Mur 21.34-21:36, ... Venezia Mestre 3.51-4.06, Bologna Centrale 5.49-5.54 - Firenze SMN 7.06-7.15, Roma Termini 9.40(8.9.2020)
IC 528   Ambrosiano   Napoli Centrale 10:52, Roma Termini 12:50-13:10, Firenze S.M.N. 15:05-15:14, Bologna Centrale 16:15-16:19, Milano Centrale 18:00.(7.9.2020)
Dir 2284      Roma Termini 12:35, Orte 13:12-13:13, Orvieto 13:37, Chiusi-Chianciano Terme 13:59-14:00, Arezzo 14:33-14:34, Firenze S.M.N.15:15.(7.9.2020)
12195      Chiusi -Chianciano Terme 13:32, Orvieto 14:06, Orte 14:46(7.9.2020)
IC 529   Naviglio   Milano Centrale 9:55, Bologna Centrale 11:36-11:40, Firenze S.M.N. 12:41-12:50, Roma Termini 14:45(7.9.2020)
3306      Orte 12:45, Orvieto 13:15, Chiusi-Chianciano Terme 13:45(7.9.2020)
IC 542   Brenta   Roma Termini 12:00, Firenze S.M.N. 13:55-14:04, Bologna Centrale 15:05-15:09, ... Rovigo 15:56-15:57. Padova 16:25-16:27, Venezia Mestre 16.47-16.49, Venezia S.Lucia 16:58.(7.9.2020)
3305      Chiusi-Chianciano Terme 12:17, Orvieto 12:48, Orte 13:20.(7.9.2020)
Dir 2283      Firenze S,M,N, 11:00, Arezzo 11:40-11:41, ... Orvieto 12:35, Orte 12:56-12:57, Roma Termini 13:35.(7.9.2020)
IC 526   Naviglio   Roma Termini 11:10, Firenze S.M.N. 13:05-13:14, Bologna Centrale 14:15-14:19, Milano Centrale 16:00.(7.9.2020)
IC 525   Croce   Milano Centrale 7:55, Bologna Centrale 9:36-9:40, Firenze S.M.N. 10:41-10:50, Roma Tiburtina 12:43-12:50, Napoli Centrale 14:50.(7.9.2020)
IC 543   Palladio   Venezia S. Lucia 7:26, Venezia Mestre 7:35-7:37, Padova 7:58-8:00, ... Firenze S.M.N. 10:24-10:33, Arezzo 11:11-11:12, Roma Termini 12:40.(7.9.2020)
Dir 2282      Roma Termini 9:15, Orte 9:52-9:53, Orvieto 10:17, Chiusi-Chianciano Terme 10:39-10:40, Arezzo 11:11-11:12, Firenze S.M.N.11:50.(7.9.2020)
IC 524   Croce   Napoli Centrale 8:00, Roma Tiburtina 09:59-10:03, Firenze S.M.N. 11:55-12:04, Bologna Centrale 13:05-13:09, Milano Centrale 14:50.(6.9.2020)
Dir 2281      Firenze S,M,N, 9:15, Arezzo 9:52-9:53, ... Orvieto 10:49, Orte 11:12-11:13, Roma Termini 11:50.(6.9.2020)
IC 523   Marconi   Milano P.G. 5:25, Piacenza 6:08-6:10, Fidenza 6:29, ... Arezzo 9:37-9:38, Chiusi-Chianciano Terme 10:08-10:09, Roma Termini 11:15.(6.9.2020)
IC 522   Meneghino   Roma Termini 9:05, Chiusi-Chianciano Terme 10:13-10:14, Arezzo 10:42-10:43, ... Fidenza 13:34, Piacenza 13:54-13:55, Milano Centrale 14:35.(6.9.2020)
Dir 3304      Orte 8:10, Orvieto 8:43, Chiusi-Chianciano Terme 9:14(6.9.2020)
Dir 3055      Firenze S.M.N. 7:00, Figline Valdarno 07:18-07:19, S. Giovanni Valdarno 07:24-07:25, ... Attigliano-Bomarzo 09:42-09:43, Orte 09:56-10:00, Roma Tiburtina 10:38.(5.9.2020)
EC 84   Michelangelo   Roma Termini 07:30, Firenze S.M.N. 09:26-09:35, Bologna Centrale 10:39-10:43, ... Kufstein 17:25-17:28, Rosenheim 17:49-17:50, München Hbf 18:30(5.9.2020)
Dir 2280      Roma Termini 6:35, Roma Tiburtina 6:47, Orte 7:21-7:22, ... Chiusi-Chianciano Terme 8:08-8:09, Arezzo 8:38-9:39, Firenze S.M.N.9:20.(3.9.2020)
Dir 3303      Chiusi-Chianciano Terme 7:55, Orvieto 8:26, Orte 8:58.(3.9.2020)
Dir 3302      :Roma Tiburtina 6:16, Orte 6:53-7:01, Attigliano-Bomarzo 7:13-7:14, ... Arezzo 9:02-9:03, Figline Valdarno 9:35, Firenze S.M.N.9:55.(3.9.2020)
IC 521   Il Vignola   Bologna Centrale 5:50, Prato 6:41, Firenze S.M.N. 6:57-7:06, Roma Termini 9:02(3.9.2020)
IC 519   B.Ricasoli   Firenze S.M.N. 6:40, Arezzo 7:19-7:20, Chiusi-Chianciano Terme 7:50-7:51, Roma Termini 8:55.(3.9.2020)
Ex 286      Napoli Centrale 18.15, Roma Termini 20:40, Firenze CM 23:23, ... Kufstein 07.25-07.28, Rosenheim 7:49, München Hbf 08.30(3.9.2020)
Ex 790   Freccia del Sud    Agrigento Centrale 15:10, Catania Centrale 19:10-19:45, Messina Centrale 21;25, ... Firenze S.M.N. 8:52-9:01, Bologna C. 10:14-10:20, Milano Centrale 12:15.(1.9.2020)
12178      Orte 6:23, Chiusi -Chianciano Terme 7:37.(1.9.2020)
Ex 1980      Reggio Calabria Centrale 21:02, Villa S.Giovanni 21:20, Tropea, ... Firenze C.M. 8:29-8:39, Bologna C. 9:52-9:58, Milano Centrale 12:05.(1.9.2020)
IC 500   Giotto   Roma Termini 6:40, Firenze Rifredi 8:13, Bologna Centrale 9:06, Milano Centrale 10:40.(1.9.2020)
Ex 287      München Hbf 20:30, Rosenheim 21:08 21:09, Kufstein 21:31 21:34, ... Chiusi-Chianciano Terme 06:53 06:55, Roma Termini 08:12 08:30, Napoli Centrale 10:40(1.9.2020)
12185      Chiusi -Chianciano Terme 6:35, Orvieto 7:08, Orte 7:47(1.9.2020)
Ex 756/757      Roma Termini 22:15, Firenze C.M. 1:33-1:40, Bologna C. 3:27-3:55, ... Padova 5:22-5:26, Venezia Mestre 5:50-6:04, Trieste Centrale 8:10.(31.8.2020)
Ex 750/751      Trieste Centrale 22:10, Venezia Mestre 0:10-0:35, Padova 1:04-1:14, ... Firenze C.M. 4:51-4:58, Arezzo 6:00, Roma Termini 8:20.(31.8.2020)
Ex 232   Gondoliere    Venezia S.L. 7.00, Venezia Mestre 7.09-7.11, Udine 8:50-9:08, ... Bruck a.d. Mur 13:50, Wiener Neustadt 15.09-15.10, Wien Südbf. 15.47(30.8.2020)
Ex 233   Gondoliere    Wien Südbf. 13.11, Wiener Neustadt 13.47-13.49, Bruck a.d. Mur 15:14, ... Udine 20:00-20:20, Venezia Mestre 21.56-21.58, Venezia S.L. 22.07(30.8.2020)
Ex 1920   Trinacria   Palermo Centrale 15:40, Messina Centrale 18:50, Messina Marittima 19:30, ... Firenze C.M. 5:54-5:59, Bologna C. 7:20-7:25, Milano Centrale 9:45.(30.8.2020)
Ex 772   Conca d'oro   Palermo C . 15:55, Messina C. 19:30, Messina Mar.ma 20:10, ... Firenze S.M. N. 7:14-7:23, Bologna C. 8:30-8:37, Milano Centrale 10:25.(30.8.2020)
EC 37   Romulus   Wien Südbahnhof 7:24, Wiener Neustadt 7:48-7:50, Bruck a.d. Mur 9:12-9:14, ... Bologna Centrale 17:07-17:11, Firenze S.M.N. 18:16-18:25, Roma Termini 20:20(29.8.2020)
EC 30   Romulus   Roma Termini 7:40, Firenze S.M.N. 9:35-9:44, Bologna Centrale 10:46-10:50, ... Wiener Neustadt 20:09-20:11, Wien Meidling 20:33-20:34, Wien Südbf. 20:40(29.8.2020)
3201   Partium   Oradea(15:08) - Episcopia Bihor(15.16-16.20) - Budapest Nyugati pu.(19.53)(15.8.2020)
M1747      Timișoara Nord(19:33) - Cruceni(20:58)(15.8.2020)
M3686      Sântana(18:55) - Arad(19:26)(15.8.2020)
M3684      Sântana(16:33) - Arad(16:59)(15.8.2020)
M3704      Pâncota(1:00) - Sântana(1:26-1:27) - Arad(1:53)(15.8.2020)
M3678      Gurahonț(5:17) - Ineu(6:33-6:39) - Sântana(7:39-7:41) - Arad(8:12)(15.8.2020)
M3679      Arad(23:55) - Sântana(0:26-0:28) - Pâncota(0:34-0:43) - Ineu(1:28-1:30) - Gurahonț(2:46)(15.8.2020)
M3752      Ciumeghiu(20:15) - Nădab(20:55)(15.8.2020)
M3751      Arad(18:12) - Sântana(18:47-18:50) - Nădab(19:16-19:17) - Ciumeghiu(20:05)(15.8.2020)
M3753      Nădab(21:12) - Zerind(21:30)(15.8.2020)
M3754      Zerind(22:00) - Nădab(22:18)(15.8.2020)
M3744      Nădab(23:04) - Arad(23:50)(15.8.2020)
M3742      Grăniceri Hm(22:19) - Nădab(22:45)(15.8.2020)
M3743      (Arad...) - Sântana(20:17) - Nădab(20:44-21:05) - Grăniceri Hm(21:40)(15.8.2020)
M3732      Grăniceri Hm(16:45) - Nădab(17:29-17:30) - Sântana(17:55-17:56) - Arad(18:30)(15.8.2020)
M3680      Gurahonț(13:19) - Ineu(14:36-14:38) - Sântana(15:40-15:43) - Arad(16:14)(15.8.2020)
M3692      Brad(8:00) - Gurahonț(9:40)(15.8.2020)
M3693      Gurahonț(19:30) - Brad(21:12)(15.8.2020)
M3675      Arad(15:54) - Sântana(16:20-16:23) - Ineu(17:09-17:15) - Gurahonț(18:36)(15.8.2020)
M2624      Pecica(6:55) - Arad(7:28)(15.8.2020)
M2614      Nădlac(7:50) - Pecica(8:35-8:41) - Arad(9:14)(15.8.2020)
M2611      Arad(6:16) - Pecica(6:47-6:52) - Nădlac(7:38)(15.8.2020)
M2666      Vălcani(7:17) - Sânnicolau Mare(7:43-8:28) - Periam(8:55-9:12) - Timișoara Nord(10:23)(15.8.2020)
M2661      Timișoara Nord(4:26) - Periam(5:52-5:55) - Sânnicolau Mare(6:21-6:31) - Vălcani(6:57)(15.8.2020)
M2694      Sânnicolau Mare(20:56) - Timișoara Nord(22:30)(15.8.2020)
M2689      Timișoara Nord(19:19) - Sânnicolau Mare(20:51)(15.8.2020)
M2672      Lovrin(20:52) - Timișoara Nord(22:20)(15.8.2020)
M2669      Timișoara Nord(19:10) - Periam(20:19-20:22) - Lovrin(20:48)(15.8.2020)
M2670      Nerău(16:15) - Lovrin(16:57-17:00) - Periam(17:27-17:43) - Timișoara Nord(18:55)(15.8.2020)
M2665      Timișoara Nord(13:36) - Periam(14:48-14:53) - Lovrin(15:20-15:21) - Nerău(16:04)(15.8.2020)
M2657/2642      Sânnicolau Mare(20:53) - Periam(21:16-21:17) - Arad(22:40)(15.8.2020)
M2654/2639      Arad(18:58) - Periam(20:19-20:21) - Sânnicolau Mare(20:42)(15.8.2020)
M2651/2636      Nerău(7:52) - Periam(9:04-9:14) - Aradu Nou(10:26-10:30) - Arad(10:41)(15.8.2020)
M2646/2631      Arad(3:55) - Aradu Nou(4:06-4:07) - Periam(5:21-5:35) - Nerău(6:55)(11.8.2020)
24   Dacia   (Wien Westbf. 19.05...) - Curtici(3.50-4.57) - Arad(5.15-5.29) - ... - Braşov(12.11-12.23) - Ploieşti Vest - Bucureşti Nord(15.10)(20.6.2020)
63/62   Ştefan cel Mare   Iaşi(17:15) - Bacău - Focşani - Buzău - Ploieşti Sud - Bucureşti Nord(23:58)(19.6.2020)
61/64   Ştefan cel Mare   Bucureşti Nord(6:10) - Ploieşti Sud - Buzău - Focşani - Bacău - Iaşi(12:38)(19.6.2020)
28   Oltenia   Tîrgu Jiu(5:55) - Craiova(7:23-7:30) - București Nord(10:05)(19.6.2020)
27   Oltenia   București Nord(19:02) - Craiova(21:27-21:37) - Tîrgu Jiu(23:03)(19.6.2020)
AE/D/Ex 1413   AutoZug   Bruxelles-Midi/Brussel-Zuid 18:12, Schaerbeek/Schaarbeek 18:25-18:54, Liège, ... Jesenice 10:46-11:15, Lesce-Bled 11:26-11:27, Ljubljana 12:15(27.5.2020)
Ex/D/AE 1412   AutoZug   Ljubljana 17:02, Lesce-Bled 17:43-17:44, Jesenice 18:00-18:21, ... Liège, Schaerbeek 09:49-10:00, Bruxelles-Midi 10:13(27.5.2020)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10































10.1
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?