vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 1989/1990 - RO-500

Strana: 1 2
55   Bucovina   Bucureşti Nord(17:10) - Ploieşti Sud(17:56-17:58) - Buzău(18:48-18:50) - ... - Bacău(21:06-21:11) - Suceava(22:51-22:52) - Suceava Nord(22:57)
56   Bucovina   Suceava Nord(6:55) - Suceava(7:00-7:02) - Bacău(8:48-9:00) - ... - Buzău(11:14-11:19) - Ploieşti Sud(12:04-12:07) - Bucureşti Nord(12:53)
65   Moldova   București Nord(16:35) - Ploiești Sud(17:21-17:24) - Buzău(18:14-18:17) - ... - Mărășești(19:27-20:39) - Vaslui(21:25-21:27) - Iași(22:32)
66   Moldova   Iași(5:30) - Vaslui(6:32-6:34) - Mărășești(8:16-8:28) - ... - Buzău(9:42-9:44) - Ploiești Sud(10:29-10:32) - București Nord(11:18)
75   Dunărea   București Nord(13:40) - Ploiești Sud(14:25-14:28) - Buzău(15:18-15:21) - Brăila(16:27-16:30) - Galați(17:00)
76   Dunărea   Galați(19:15) - Brăila(19:45-19:48) - Buzău(20:57-21:00) - Ploiești Sud(21:46-21:49) - București Nord(22:32)
102/601/604   Danubius   (Sofija 15:36...) - Ruse(8:00-8:50) - Giurgiu Nord(6:34-7:38) - ... - Nicolina(21:00-21:55) - Ungheni(19:26-21:20) - (...Moskvá-Kíevskaja 19:12)
104/505/508   Sofia   (Sofija 12:45...) - Ruse(20:05-20:45) - Giurgiu Nord(21:07-21:55) - ... - Vicşani(6:44-7:49) - Vadu Siret(9:16-11:30) - (...Moskvá-Kíevskaja 10:31)
106/501/504   Bulgaria   (Sofija.8:30..) - Ruse(15:25-16:25) - Giurgiu Nord(16:47-17:40) - ... - Vicşani(2:39-) - Vadu Siret - (...Leningrad 15:25)
114/611/614      (Sofija...) - Giurgiu Nord(3:25-4:28) - Chitila(7:10-7:29) - ... - Nicolina(14:00-14:50) - Ungheni(15:44) - (...Kyjiv)
302/801   Mamaia   (Praha hl.n. 0:25...) - Episcopia Bihor(14:57-15:55) - Oradea(16:04-16:17) - ... - Fetești(6:27-6:33) - Constanța(7:47-8:21) - Mangalia(9:54)
306/805   Tracia   (Leipzig 12:07...) - Episcopia Bihor(10:47-11:37) - Cluj Napoca(14:11-14:26) - ... - Medgidia(1:00-1:30) - Negru Vodă(2:38-3:50) - (... Varna 8:13)
341/344      Iași(5:55) - Pașcani(7:02-7:12) - Suceava(8:04-8:19) - ... - Oradea(18:21-18:32) - Arad(20:29-20:41) - Timișoara Nord(21:30)
343/342      Timișoara Nord(6:32) - Arad(7:21-7:35) - Oradea(9:35-9:42) - ... - Suceava(20:08-20:23) - Pașcani(21:22-21:27) - Iași(22:34)
345/348      Iași(19:00) - Pașcani(20:11-20:21) - Suceava(21:15-21:35) - ... - Lugoj(11:17-11:20) - Buziaș(11:46-11:49) - Timișoara Nord(12:24)
347/346      Timișoara Nord(17:26) - Buziaș(18:03-18:06) - Lugoj(18:32-18:35) - ... - Suceava(8:15-8:30) - Pașcani(9:28-9:33) - Iași(10:40)
368/849      Cluj Napoca(23:14) - Copșa Mică(1:33-1:50) - Brașov(4:30-4:44) - ... - Fetești(10:34-10:43) - Constanța(12:27-12:54) - Mangalia(14:21)
443/442/841      Satu Mare(11:45) - Baia Mare(12:52-13:17) - Dej Călători(15:27-15:39) - ... - Fetești(3:18-3:20) - Constanța(4:39-4:57) - Mangalia(6:41)
446/845      Tîrgu Mureș(17:01) - Deda(18:04-18:14) - Miercurea Ciuc(20:41-20:44) - ... - Fetești(3:47-3:49) - Constanța(5:05-5:25) - Mangalia(6:37)
503/502/105   Bulgaria   (Leningrad 19:00...) - Vadu Siret(2:02-4:09) - Vicşani(3:36-4:21) - ... - Giurgiu Nord(13:15-14:08) - Ruse(14:30-15:30) - (...Sofija 23:00)
507/506/103   Sofia   (Moskvá-Kíevskaja 23:01...) - Vadu Siret(22:43-0:40) - Vicşani(0:07-0:55) - ... - Giurgiu Nord(9:57-10:53) - Ruse(11:15-12:10) - (...Sofija 19:36)
519/518/819   Marea Neagră   Moskva Kievskaia(17:22) - Kiev(5:33-5:49) - Vadu Siret(17:52-19:54) - ... - Medgidia(4:20-4:41) - Negru Vodă(6:01-7:10) - (... Varna 11:45)
521      București Nord(6:07) - Ploiești Sud(6:53-6:57) - Buzău(7:51-7:54) - ... - Bacău(10:25-10:32) - Suceava(12:20-12:22) - Suceava Nord(12:27)
522      Suceava Nord(16:39) - Suceava(16:44-16:46) - Bacău(19:32-19:34) - ... - Buzău(21:15-21:18) - Ploiești Sud(22:03-22:06) - București Nord(22:50)
523      București Nord(11:15) - Ploiești Sud(12:01-12:06) - Buzău(13:00-13:05) - ... - Verești(17:11-17:18) - Suceava(17:28-17:30) - Suceava Nord(17:35)
524      Suceava Nord(23:00) - Suceava(23:05-23:07) - Verești(23:18-23:32) - ... - Buzău(3:44-3:49) - Ploiești Sud(4:34-4:41) - București Nord(5:25)
525      București Nord(23:45) - Ploiești Sud(0:31-0:45) - Buzău(1:35-1:39) - ... - Suceava Nord(6:18-7:10) - Dornești(7:37-7:52) - Putna(8:57)
526      Putna(11:39) - Dornești(12:41-12:56) - Suceava Nord(13:20-13:50) - ... - Buzău(18:37-18:42) - Ploiești Sud(19:31-19:36) - București Nord(20:20)
527      Paşcani(4:09-4:25) - Vereşti(4:58-5:08) - Suceava(5:18-5:20) - Suceava Nord(5:25)
528      Suceava Nord(23:35) - Suceava(23:40-23:42) - Vereşti(23:55-0:07) - Paşcani(0:44)
531      București Nord(21:35) - Ploiești Sud(22:21-22:27) - Buzău(23:17-23:22) - ... - Pașcani(2:54-3:00) - Verești(3:34-3:55) - Botoșani(4:50)
532      Botoșani(8:29) - Verești(9:20-9:40) - Pașcani(10:18-10:33) - ... - Buzău(14:17-14:22) - Ploiești Sud(15:11-15:16) - București Nord(16:00)
541      București Nord(14:45) - Ploiești Sud(15:31-15:34) - Buzău(16:24-16:27) - ... - Bacău(18:58-19:30) - Piatra Neamţ(20:30-20:32) - Bicaz(21:01)
542      Bicaz(1:30) - Piatra Neamţ(1:55-2:00) - Bacău(2:57-3:16) - ... - Buzău(5:52-5:56) - Ploiești Sud(6:41-6:44) - București Nord(7:28)
545      (București Nord 6:07...) - Bacău(10:45) - Piatra Neamț(11:48)
546      Piatra Neamț(17:15) - Bacău(18:12) - (...București Nord 22:50)
551      București Nord(20:50) - Ploiești Sud(21:36-21:42) - Buzău(22:32-22:37) - ... - Suceava(2:57-2:59) - Suceava Nord(3:04-3:16) - Vatra Dornei Băi H.(6:35)
552      Vatra Dornei Băi H.(22:15) - Suceava(1:32-1:54) - Bacău() - ... - Buzău() - Ploiești Sud() - București Nord(20:50)
556/855      Suceava Nord(7:02) - Suceava(7:07-7:10) - Verești(7:23-7:38) - ... - Fetești(14:11-14:15) - Constanța(15:33-15:48) - Mangalia(17:23)
558/857      Bicaz(20:02) - Piatra Neamț(20:27-20:33) - Bacău(21:30-21:46) - ... - Fetești(2:31-2:32) - Constanța(3:44-3:59) - Mangalia(5:05)
562/563      Suceava Nord(11:10) - Suceava(11:15-11:17) - Vereşti(11:30-11:44) - ... - Ploieşti Sud(17:15-17:25) - Ploieşti Vest(17:30-17:31) - Braşov(19:38)
593      București Nord(13:52) - Ploiești Sud(14:38-14:43) - Buzău(15:33-15:38) - ... - Verești(19:53-20:00) - Suceava(20:10-20:12) - Suceava Nord(20:17)
603/602/101   Danubius   (Moskvá-Kíevskaja 19:12...) - Ungheni(19:26-21:20) - Nicolina(21:00-21:55) - ... - Giurgiu Nord(6:34-7:38) - Ruse(8:00-8:50) - (... Sofija 15:36)
605/608      Bucureşti Nord(22:10) - Ploieşti Sud(23:00-23:03) - Buzău(23:56-23:57) - ... - Iaşi(4:25-4:35) - Nicolina(6:25) - (...Moskvá-Kíevskaja)
613/612/113      (Kyjiv...) - Ungheni(15:11) - Nicolina(15:51-16:46) - ... - Chitila(23:20-23:47) - Giurgiu Nord(1:25-2:00) - (...Sofija)
621      Bucureşti Nord(13:30) - Ploieşti Sud(14:16-14:22) - Buzău(15:12-15:17) - ... - Bîrlad(17:51-17:56) - Vaslui(18:33-18:36) - Iaşi(19:42)
622      Iaşi(13:50) - Vaslui(14:58-15:01) - Bîrlad(15:38-15:48) - ... - Buzău(18:23-18:26) - Ploieşti Sud(19:11-19:16) - Bucureşti Nord(20:00)
623      Bucureşti Nord(23:20) - Ploieşti Sud(0:06-0:22) - Buzău(1:12-1:16) - ... - Crasna(4:22-4:27) - Vaslui(4:40-4:43) - Iaşi(6:00)
624      Iaşi(23:50) - Vaslui(1:01-1:05) - Crasna(1:18-1:30) - ... - Buzău(4:38-4:41) - Ploieşti Sud(5:26-5:34) - Bucureşti Nord(6:18)
627/630      București Nord(23:11) - Ploiești Sud(23:57-23:58) - Bacău(3:00-3:14) - Pașcani(4:09-4:30) - Iași(5:33)
629/628      Iași(23:35) - Pașcani(0:38-1:02) - Bacău(1:57-2:12) - Ploiești Sud(5:45-5:58) - București Nord(6:35)
645/648      (Timișoara Nord 7:28...) - Adjud(20:38) - Bacău(21:24-21:27) - Iași(23:32)
647/646      Iași(5:09) - Bacău(7:16-7:19) - Adjud(8:03)
655/658      Iași(15:08) - Pașcani(16:14-16:19) - Suceava(17:10-17:43) - ... - Simeria(4:05-4:15) - Deva(4:25-4:29) - Timișoara Nord(7:37)
657/656      Timișoara Nord(14:08) - Deva(17:10-17:14) - Simeria(17:22-17:37) - ... - Suceava(4:10-4:27) - Pașcani(5:25-5:30) - Iași(6:36)
722      Galați(6:05) - Brăila(6:40-6:44) - Făurei(7:25-7:42) - București Nord(9:33)
725      București Nord(17:40) - Ploiești Sud(18:26-18:29) - Buzău(19:23-19:26) - Făurei(19:57-19:59) - Brăila(20:38-20:43) - Galați(21:15)
726      Galați(15:10) - Brăila(15:45-15:48) - Făurei(16:28-16:30) - Buzău(17:01-17:05) - Ploiești Sud(17:54-17:58) - București Nord(18:42)
732/733      Galați(6:52) - Brăila(7:27-7:31) - Făurei(8:11-8:13) - Buzău(8:45-8:49) - Ploiești Sud(9:37-9:46) - Brașov(12:04)
734/731      Brașov(18:23) - Ploiești Sud(20:27-20:32) - Buzău(21:26-21:31) - Făurei(22:03-22:05) - Brăila(22:44-22:48) - Galați(23:21)
747/746      Timișoara Nord(7:28) - Buziaș(8:05-8:07) - Lugoj(8:33-8:36) - ... - Adjud(20:13-20:18) - Mărășești(20:40-20:52) - Galați(22:43)
748/745      Galați(5:44) - Mărășești(7:36-7:49) - Adjud(8:11-8:23) - ... - Lugoj(20:50-20:54) - Buziaș(21:20-21:22) - Timișoara Nord(21:57)
762/565      Galați(9:00) - Brăila(9:34-9:38) - Făurei(10:18-10:20) - ... - Bacău(13:58-14:02) - Suceava(15:46-15:47) - Suceava Nord(15:52)
802/301   Mamaia   Mangalia(18:12) - Constanța(19:31-19:46) - Fetești(20:54-20:55) - ... - Oradea(9:21-9:24) - Episcopia Bihor(9:33-10:18) - (... Praha hl.n. 23:12)
806/305   Tracia   (Varna 19:05...) - Kardam(22:10-23:10) - Negru Vodă(23:25-0:25) - ... - Cluj Napoca(13:40-13:56) - Episcopia Bihor(16:47-18:00) - (... Leipzig 13:29)
820/520/517   Marea Neagră   (Varna 20:20) - Kardam(23:28-0:25) - Negru Vodă(0:40-1:37) - ... - Vadu Siret(17:56-18:16) - Kiev(4:09-4:24) - Moskva Kievskaia(16:00)
842/441/444      Mangalia(10:15) - Constanța(11:34-11:46) - Fetești(13:01-13:12) - ... - Dej Călători(0:51-1:03) - Baia Mare(3:14-3:38) - Satu Mare(4:50)
846/445      Mangalia(11:30) - Constanța(12:49-13:09) - Fetești(14:24-14:26) - ... - Miercurea Ciuc(21:12-21:15) - Deda(23:53-0:05) - Tîrgu Mureș(0:56)
850/367      Mangalia(19:15) - Constanța(20:33-20:54) - Buzău(0:05-0:10) - ... - Brașov(3:50-4:06) - Copșa Mică(6:37-6:49) - Cluj Napoca(9:22)
856/555      Mangalia(21:15) - Constanța(22:35-23:00) - Fetești(0:19-0:21) - ... - Verești(6:32-6:40) - Suceava(6:52-6:54) - Suceava Nord(6:59)
5001      Bucureşti Nord(8:04) - Ploieşti Sud(9:41-9:50) - Buzău(11:18-11:39) - ... - Paşcani(17:43-17:58) - Suceava(19:20-19:22) - Suceava Nord(19:27)
5002      Suceava Nord(7:31) - Suceava(7:36-7:38) - Paşcani(9:01-9:16) - ... - Buzău(15:06-15:20) - Ploieşti Sud(16:41-16:53) - Bucureşti Nord(17:45)
5003      Bucureşti Nord(3:10) - Ploieşti Sud(4:16-4:28) - Buzău(5:50-6:02) - Focşani(7:21-7:26) - Bacău(10:08)
5004      Bacău(16:37) - Mărăşeşti(18:27-18:38) - Focşani(18:57-19:04) - Buzău(20:21-20:32) - Ploieşti Sud(21:59-22:22) - Bucureşti Basarab(23:45)
5005      București Nord(12:25) - Ploieşti Sud(14:03-14:31) - Buzău(16:00-16:09) - ... - Mărăşeşti(17:56-18:06) - Adjud(18:39-19:45) - Ciceu(23:18)
5006      Ciceu(3:24) - Adjud(6:57-7:28) - Mărăşeşti(8:00-8:10) - ... - Buzău(10:06-10:13) - Ploieşti Sud(11:41-12:11) - București Basarab(13:35)
5007      Bucureşti Nord(22:15) - Ploieşti Sud(23:44-0:09) - Buzău(1:42-1:50) - Focşani(3:09-3:12) - Adjud(4:03-4:10) - Ghimeş(6:44)
5008      (Miercurea Ciuc 15:46...) - Ghimeş(17:08-17:14) - Adjud(20:00-20:04) - ... - Buzău(22:29-22:34) - Ploieşti Sud(0:00-0:20) - Bucureşti Nord(1:40)
5011      București Basarab(15:03) - Ploieşti Sud(16:34-16:44) - Buzău(18:08-18:30) - Focşani(19:50-19:52) - Mărăşeşti(20:14)
5012      Mărăşeşti(2:17) - Focşani(2:38-2:41) - Buzău(4:06-4:12) - Ploieşti Sud(5:40-5:53) - București Basarab(7:16)
5013      București Nord(16:38) - Ploieşti Sud(18:17-18:33) - Buzău(19:55-20:00) - Focşani(21:14-21:16) - Mărăşeşti(21:38)
5014      Mărăşeşti(4:55) - Focşani(5:05-5:08) - Buzău(6:36-6:40) - Ploieşti Sud(8:00-8:15) - București Basarab(9:36)
5102/7111      Cîmpulung Moldovenesc(2:43) - Suceava Nord(4:39-4:51) - Suceava(4:56-4:58) - ... - Făurei(13:25-13:55) - Brăila(15:00-15:04) - Galați(15:38)
5104/5113      Bacău(4:20) - Adjud(5:27-5:44) - Mărăşeşti(6:16-6:47) - Tecuci(7:15-7:20) - Galaţi(9:30)
5114/5103      Galaţi(16:18) - Tecuci(18:38-18:48) - Mărăşeşti(19:17-19:27) - Adjud(20:00-20:05) - Bacău(21:20)
5133      Mărășești(11:51) - Adjud(12:24-12:49) - Comănești(14:42-14:44) - Ghimeș(15:27)
5136/5145      Comănești(23:15) - Adjud(0:58-1:13) - Mărășești(1:42-1:57) - Tecuci(2:25-2:37) - Galați(4:50)
5142/5131      Galaţi(4:00) - Tecuci(6:11-6:13) - Mărăşeşti(6:41-6:51) - Adjud(7:24-7:32) - Comăneşti(9:08-0:11) - Ghimeş(9:58)
5146/5135      Galaţi(20:10) - Tecuci(22:25-22:31) - Mărăşeşti(22:59-23:09) - Adjud(23:42-23:46) - Comăneşti(1:25)
5239/5244      Bacău(5:29) - Roman(6:10-6:13) - Paşcani(6:59-8:01) - Iaşi(9:25)
5241/5238      Iaşi(14:25) - Paşcani(15:54-16:15) - Roman(17:06-17:13) - Bacău(17:57-18:15) - Piatra Neamţ(19:43-19:50) - Bicaz(20:40)
5242/5237      Bicaz(3:03) - Piatra Neamţ(3:40-3:50) - Bacău(5:14-5:29) - Roman(6:10-6:13) - Paşcani(6:59-8:01) - Iaşi(9:25)
5243/5240      Iaşi(4:34) - Paşcani(6:02-7:57) - Roman(8:48-9:00) - Bacău(9:42)
5311      București Nord(0:10) - Ploiești Sud(1:49)
5312      Ploiești Sud(4:58) - București Nord(6:27)
5313      București Basarab(19:51) - Ploiești Sud(21:30)
5321      Brazi(7:45) - Ploieşti Sud(7:56-8:20) - Valea Călugărească(8:32-8:33) - Buzău(10:11)
5322      Buzău(4:45) - Valea Călugărească(5:55-5:56) - Ploieşti Sud(6:09-6:22) - Brazi(6:33)
5323      Brazi(19:35) - Ploiești Sud(19:46-20:04) - Buzău(21:35)
5324      Buzău(15:38) - Ploiești Sud(17:01-18:19) - Brazi(18:30)
Strana: 1 2































20.3
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?