vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 1988/1989 -

Plánované řazení

Naposled přidané nebo aktualizované vlaky

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
5335      Ploieşti Sud(15:44) - Buzău(17:02)(28.8.2020)
5334      Buzău(12:15) - Ploieşti Sud(13:50)(28.8.2020)
5331      Brazi(8:07) - Ploieşti Sud(8:17-8:22) - Buzău(10:09)(28.8.2020)
5332      Buzău(4:45) - Ploieşti Sud(6:03-6:07) - Brazi(6:18)(28.8.2020)
5004      Bacău(16:39) - Mărăşeşti(18:35-18:47) - Focşani(19:05-19:12) - Buzău(20:28-20:38) - Ploieşti Sud(22:00-22:21) - Bucureşti Nord(23:30)(28.8.2020)
5003      Bucureşti Nord(3:10) - Ploieşti Sud(4:20-4:34) - Buzău(5:53-6:05) - Mărăşeşti(7:16-7:22) - Focşani(7:43-7:51) - Bacău(9:46)(28.8.2020)
5002      Suceava Nord(7:58) - Suceava(8:03-8:04) - Paşcani(9:19-9:28) - ... - Buzău(14:59-15:09) - Ploieşti Sud(16:29-16:40) - Bucureşti Nord(17:36)(28.8.2020)
5001      Bucureşti Nord(8:40) - Ploieşti Sud(10:12-10:28) - Buzău(11:55-12:07) - ... - Paşcani(17:28-17:41) - Suceava(18:00-18:02) - Suceava Nord(19:08)(28.8.2020)
542      Bicaz(1:03) - Piatra Neamţ(1:29-1:34) - Bacău(-2:45) - ... - Buzău(5:24-5:27) - Ploieşti Sud(6:11-6:14) - Bucureşti Nord(7:08)(28.8.2020)
526      Suceava Nord(22:55) - Suceava(23:00-23:02) - Vereşti(23:13-23:25) - ... - Buzău(3:35-3:38) - Ploieşti Sud(4:22-4:26) - Bucureşti Nord(5:15)(28.8.2020)
522      Suceava Nord(13:45) - Suceava(13:50-13:52) - Vereşti(14:03-14:17) - ... - Buzău - Ploieşti Sud() - Bucureşti Nord(20:04)(28.8.2020)
541      Bucureşti Nord(14:45) - Ploieşti Sud(15:32-15:35) - Buzău(16:19-16:22) - ... - Bacău(-19:12) - Piatra Neamţ(20:07-20:12) - Bicaz(20:39)(28.8.2020)
523      Bucureşti Nord(11:00) - Ploieşti Sud(11:47-11:58) - Buzău(12:46-12:49) - ... - Vereşti(16:53-17:00) - Suceava(17:10-17:11) - Suceava Nord(17:16)(28.8.2020)
525      Bucureşti Nord(23:45) - Ploieşti Sud(0:23-0:46) - Buzău(1:30-1:33) - ... - Vereşti(5:33-5:40) - Suceava(5:50-5:51) - Suceava Nord(5:56)(28.8.2020)
58   Bucovina   Piatra Neamţ(7:30) - Bacău(8:23-8:43) - (...Bucureşti Nord 12:49)(28.8.2020)
57   Bucovina   (Bucureşti Nord 16:35...) - Bacău(20:19-20:40) - Piatra Neamţ(21:35)(28.8.2020)
56   Bucovina   Suceava Nord(6:40) - Suceava(6:45-6:47) - Vereşti(6:58-6:59) - ... - Buzău(11:06-11:09) - Ploieşti Sud(11:53-12:00) - Bucureşti Nord(12:49)(28.8.2020)
55   Bucovina   Bucureşti Nord(16:35) - Ploieşti Sud(17:22-17:24) - Buzău(18:08-18:10) - ... - Vereşti - Suceava(22:10-22:11) - Suceava Nord(22:16)(28.8.2020)
5008      (Miercurea Ciuc 15:49...) - Ghimeș(17:14-17:36) - Adjud(20:15-20:25) - ... - Buzău(22:44-22:48) - Ploiești Sud(0:05-0:20) - București Nord(1:44)(28.8.2020)
5543/5524      Miercurea Ciuc(15:49) - Ciceu(15:56-16:07) - Ghimeș(17:14-17:36) - (...Bucureşti Nord 1:44)(28.8.2020)
5007      București Nord(22:25) - Ploiești Sud(23:50-0:09) - Buzău(1:38-1:43) - ... - Mărăşeşti(3:25-3:28) - Adjud(3:58-4:08) - Ghimeș(6:43)(28.8.2020)
EC 37   Romulus   Wien Südbahnhof 8:15, Bruck a.d. Mur 10:05-10:07, Klagenfurt Hbf 12:11-12:13, ... Bologna Centrale 18:00-18:04, Firenze S.M.N. 19:08-19:17, Roma Termini 21:27(17.8.2020)
EC 30   Romulus   Roma Termini 7:10, Firenze S.M.N. 9:20-9:29, Bologna Centrale 10:32-10:36, ... Klagenfurt Hbf.16:33-16:35, Bruck a.d. Mur 18:42-18:44, Wien Südbf. 20:38(17.8.2020)
EC 81   Michelangelo   Nürnberg Hbf 06:57, Augsburg Hbf 08:09-08:11, München Hbf 08:48-09:00, ... Bologna Centrale 16:28-16:32, Firenze S.M.N. 17:36-17:45, Roma Termini 19:58(17.8.2020)
EC 80   Michelangelo   Roma Termini 07:45, Firenze S.M.N. 09:59-10:08, Bologna Centrale 11:10-11:14, ... Kufstein 17:51-17:54, Rosenheim 18:16-18:18, München Hbf 18:58(17.8.2020)
1466      Argeşel(20:17) - Cîmpulung(20:42-20:53) - Golești(22:30)(30.7.2020)
1465      Golești(17:30) - Cîmpulung(19:12-19:16) - Argeşel(19:46)(30.7.2020)
1119      Golești(23:26) - Cîmpulung(1:10)(30.7.2020)
1116      Cîmpulung(4:56) - Goleşti(6:25)(30.7.2020)
1120      Cîmpulung(18:04) - Golești(19:32)(30.7.2020)
1010      Piatra Olt(22:52) - Slatina(22:27-22:29) - Piteşti(20:00-20:16) - Goleşti(19:41-19:47) - Bucureşti Nord(17:02)(29.7.2020)
1011      Bucureşti Nord(17:02) - Goleşti(19:41-19:47) - Piteşti(20:00-20:16) - Slatina(22:27-22:29) - Piatra Olt(22:52)(29.7.2020)
1117      Golești(15:21) - Cîmpulung(17:15)(29.7.2020)
1118      Cîmpulung(13:00) - Golești(14:30)(29.7.2020)
1539      Pitești(16:10) - Bascov(16:28-16:29) - Curtea de Argeş(17:20)(29.7.2020)
1005      București Nord(14:45) - Pitești(17:24-17:26) - Slatina(19:39-19:45) - Craiova(21:25-21:37) - Drobeta Turnu Severin(0:30-0:39) - Timișoara Nord(5:25)(29.7.2020)
1016      Curtea de Argeș(18:11) - Pitești(19:22-19:34) - Golești(19:45-20:01) - Titu(21:07-21:12) - București Basarab(22:19)(29.7.2020)
1546      Bascov(7:35) - Pitești(7:54)(29.7.2020)
1015      București Nord(3:41) - Titu(4:34-4:42) - Golești(5:52-5:55) - Pitești(6:00-6:18) - Bascov(6:36)(29.7.2020)
1098      (Curtea de Argeş 16:15...) - Pitești(17:17-17:50) - Golești(18:01-18:02) - Titu(19:03-19:07) - București Basarab(20:10)(29.7.2020)
1538      Curtea de Argeș(16:15) - Pitești(17:17-17:50) - (...Bucureşti Basarab 20:10)(29.7.2020)
1537      Pitești(14:30) - Curtea de Argeș(15:34)(29.7.2020)
1474      Piatra Olt(11:50) - Slatina(12:16-12:18) - Costești(13:42-13:44) - Pitești(14:21)(29.7.2020)
1009      București Nord(5:23) - Titu(6:33-6:35) - Golești(7:45-7:49) - ... - Costești(8:53-8:55) - Slatina(10:19-10:22) - Piatra Olt(10:48)(29.7.2020)
1115      Golești(8:00) - Cîmpulung(9:48)(29.7.2020)
Ex 2104/3   Nida   Kielce 6.35, Warszawa Wschodnia 9.24(4.7.2020)
Ex 1204/3   Nida   Warszawa Wschodnia 17.05, Kielce 19.49(4.7.2020)
Ex 2102   Bystrzyca   Chełm 6.04, Lublin, Warszawa Zachodnia 9.45(4.7.2020)
Ex 1201   Bystrzyca   Warszawa Zachodnia 17.25, Lublin, Chełm 21.05(4.7.2020)
M2415      Sibiu(23:35) - Miercurea Sibiu(1:00)(6.6.2020)
3498      (Zărnești 13:20...) - Brașov(14:04-14:24) - Depou Brașov(14:38)(6.6.2020)
1743      Timișoara Nord(14:45) - Cruceni(16:15)(6.6.2020)
1746      Cruceni(16:27) - Timișoara Nord(18:15)(6.6.2020)
1746      Cruceni(16:27) - Timișoara Nord(18:15)(6.6.2020)
1743      Timișoara Nord(14:45) - Cruceni(16:15)(6.6.2020)
2724      (Săvîrșin 4:05...) - Simeria(5:40-6:00) - Călan(6:25)(6.6.2020)
2455      (Alunu 17:50...) - Băbeni(19:18-19:43) - Rîmnicu Vîlcea(20:13)(6.6.2020)
1731      Timişoara Nord(19:30) - Jebel(20:03-20:05) - Giera(6.6.2020)
1762      Ionel Hm(20:00) - Cărpiniş(21:13-21:28) - Timişoara Nord(22:03)(6.6.2020)
1759      (Timişoara Nord 16:08...) - Cărpiniş(16:45-17:00) - Ionel Hm(17:58)(6.6.2020)
1752      Ionel Hm(4:08) - Cărpiniş(5:10-5:28) - (...Timişoara Nord 6:04)(6.6.2020)
1761      Timişoara Nord(19:34) - Cărpiniş(20:08-20:15) - Ionel Hm(21:32)(6.6.2020)
2243      Remetea Mică(6:20) - Timișoara Nord(7:18)(6.6.2020)
2252      Timișoara Nord(23:35) - Remetea Mică(0:36)(6.6.2020)
2235      Radna(15:58) - Remetea Mică(16:48-17:04) - Timișoara Nord(18:02)(6.6.2020)
M2373      (Ilia 8:40...) - Săvîrșin(9:18-10:00) - Radna() - Arad(12:35)(6.6.2020)
1804      Caransebeş Triaj - Caransebeş(6.6.2020)
1802      Caransebeş Triaj - Caransebeş(6.6.2020)
1803      Caransebeş - Caransebeş Triaj(6.6.2020)
1801      Caransebeş - Caransebeş Triaj(6.6.2020)
1003      Bucureşti Basarab(16:25) - Roşiori Nord(18:35-18:41) - Craiova(21:20)(6.6.2020)
1476      Potcoava(15:16) - Costeşti(16:16-16:22) - Piteşti(17:05)(6.6.2020)
1475      Piteşti(13:06) - Costeşti(13:39-13:45) - Potcoava(14:39)(6.6.2020)
1534      Curtea de Argeș(8:20) - Pitești(9:25)(6.6.2020)
1533      Pitești(5:30) - Curtea de Argeș(6:33)(6.6.2020)
1532      Curtea de Argeș(4:40) - Pitești(5:50)(6.6.2020)
1540      Curtea de Argeș(21:30) - Pitești(22:31)(6.6.2020)
1541      Pitești(19:03) - Curtea de Argeș(20:06)(6.6.2020)
1531      Pitești(0:05) - Curtea de Argeș(1:06)(6.6.2020)
2180      Bouțari Hm.(17:00) - Oțelu Roșu h.(17:28-17:29) - Oțelu Roșu(17:34-18:05) - Caransebeș(18:41)(6.6.2020)
2179      Caransebeș(19:56) - Oțelu Roșu(20:33-20:34) - Oțelu Roșu h.(20:39-20:40) - Bouțari Hm.(21:12)(6.6.2020)
3493      Brașov Triaj(19:29) - Brașov(19:37)(6.6.2020)
2362      Săvîrșin(4:05) - Ilia(4:56-4:58) - Deva(5:26-5:30) - Simeria(5:40-6:00) - (...Călan 6:25)(6.6.2020)
1732      Giera(21:54) - Jebel(22:37-22:47) - Timișoara Nord(23:15)(6.6.2020)
2234      Timișoara Nord(5:07) - Remetea Mică(6:11-6:16) - Radna(7:06)(6.6.2020)
M2365      Ilia(8:40) - Săvîrșin(9:18-10:00) - (...Arad 12:35)(6.6.2020)
2546      Zărnești(13:20) - Brașov(14:04-14:24) - (...Depou Brașov(14:38)(6.6.2020)
2250      (Jimbolia 16:23...) - Timișoara Nord(19:36) - Remetea Mică(20:33)(6.6.2020)
1588      Jimbolia(16:23) - Timișoara Nord(17:20) - (...Remetea Mică 20:33)(6.6.2020)
Mixt 1941      Jimbolia(9:40) - Lovrin(10:30)(6.6.2020)
Mixt 2906      (Nerău 10:58...) - Timișoara Nord(14:10) - Remetea Mică 15:24)(6.6.2020)
2249      Remetea Mică(21:05) - Timișoara Nord(22:08)(6.6.2020)
Mixt 1942      Lovrin(12:33) - Jimbolia(13:15)(6.6.2020)
1583      Timișoara Nord(8:17) - Jimbolia(9:15)(6.6.2020)
2247      Remetea Mică(15:44) - Timișoara Nord(16:46) - (...Timișeni 17:25)(6.6.2020)
2663      Timișoara Nord(7:47) - Periam(9:04-9:13) - Lovrin(9:40-9:45) - Nerău(10:29)(6.6.2020)
1772      Lovrin(17:03) - Jimbolia(17:41-18:06) - Timișoara Nord(19:06)(6.6.2020)
1771      (Remetea Mică 12:50...) - Timișoara Nord(14:30) - Jimbolia(15:23-15:58) - Lovrin(16:36)(6.6.2020)
2245      Remetea Mică(12:50) - Timișoara Nord(13:49) - (...Lovrin 16:36)(6.6.2020)
2244      Timișoara Nord(11:30) - Remetea Mică(12:24)(6.6.2020)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10































7.12
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?