vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
» Řazení vlaků » 1986 »
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 1985/1986 -

Plánované řazení

Naposled přidané nebo aktualizované vlaky

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Os 2913      Ostrava Poruba 18.12, Bohumín 18.37-18.53, Český Těšín 19.38-19.40, ... Mosty u Jablunkova 20.25-20.29, Čadca 20.45-20.50, Žilina 21.37(4.6.2024)
1195      Split 16.55, Knin 19.43-20.00, Bihać 22.57-23.11, ... Beograd 7.04-7.55, Niš 11.34-12.00, Skopje 15.12(4.4.2024)
1194      Skopje 8.40, Niš 11.50-12.30, Beograd 16.10-16.52, ... Bihać 0.04-0.24, Knin 4.26-4.38, Split 7.00(4.4.2024)
170   Dioklecijan   Split 19.15, Knin 21.23-21.35, Bihać 0.22-0.38, Vinkovci 5.06-5.14, Beograd 7.44(4.4.2024)
171   Dioklecijan   Beograd 20.30, Vinkovci 22.27-22.33, Bihać 3.04-3.23, Knin 6.07-6.19, Split 8.35(4.4.2024)
192   Skopje   Skopje 14.45, Niš 17.40-17.50, Beograd 21.44(4.4.2024)
192   Skopje   Skopje 14.45, Niš 17.40-17.50, Beograd 21.44(4.4.2024)
193   Skopje   Beograd 14.25, Niš 18.10-18.20, Skopje 21.22(4.4.2024)
193   Skopje   Beograd 14.25, Niš 18.10-18.20, Skopje 21.22(4.4.2024)
180      Bitola 5.55, Skopje 8.47(4.4.2024)
181      Skopje 16.30, Bitola 19.22(4.4.2024)
130   Marjan Express   Split 14.32, Knin 17.09-17.18, (via Gospić), Zagreb Gl.Kol. 22.38(4.4.2024)
131   Marjan Express   Zagreb Gl.Kol. 5.40, (via Gospić), Knin 11.07-11.17, Split 13.06(4.4.2024)
178   Bačka Express   Beograd 13.15, Subotica 15.50(1.4.2024)
179   Bačka Express   Subotica 6.02, Beograd 8.45(1.4.2024)
1109      Maribor 16.10, Ljubljana 18.20(31.3.2024)
1104      Ljubljana 6.20, Maribor 8.30(31.3.2024)
9600   Auto voz/Avto vlak   Beograd 21.35, Vinkovci 23.33-23.43, Sisak 2.34-2.35, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 3.22-4.00, Ljubljana 6.25(31.3.2024)
9601   Avto vlak/Auto voz   Ljubljana 22.15, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 0.32-0.50, Vinkovci 4.09-4.20, Beograd 6.39(31.3.2024)
9660   Auto voz   Bar 21.50, Titograd 22.32-22.35, Požega 2.46-2.47, Beograd 4.50(31.3.2024)
9661   Auto voz   Beograd 23.18, Požega 1.32-1.33, Titograd 5.28-5.30, Bar 6.17(31.3.2024)
100   Sava Express   Beograd 15.00, Vinkovci 16.53-16.55, Zagreb Gl. Kol. 19.55-20.03, Ljubljana 22.15(31.3.2024)
101   Sava Express   Ljubljana 2.45, Zagreb Gl. Kol. 4.50-5.05, Vinkovci 8.03-8.05, Beograd 10.13(31.3.2024)
102   Zeleni vlak Arena   Zagreb Gl.Kol. 15.30, Ljubljana 17.25-17.30, Pula 21.00(31.3.2024)
103   Zeleni vlak Arena   Pula 4.10, Ljubljana 7.40-7.45, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 9.40(31.3.2024)
105   Zeleni vlak   Maribor 6.00, Pragersko 6.15-6.21, Ljubljana 8.20(31.3.2024)
108   Zeleni vlak   Ljubljana 15.10, Pragersko 17.08-17.10, Maribor 17.25(31.3.2024)
160      Kosovo Polje 6.37, Kraljevo 9.21-9.31, Beograd 12.50(31.3.2024)
161   Kosovo Express   Beograd 6.20, Kraljevo 9.55-10.08, Kosovo Polje 12.55(31.3.2024)
162   Kosovo Express   Kosovo Polje 14.44, Kraljevo 17.31-17.41, Beograd 21.15(31.3.2024)
163      Beograd 15.15, Kraljevo 18.35-18.45, Kosovo Polje 21.30(31.3.2024)
174   Titograd Express   Bar 13.50, Titograd 14.35-14.40, Požega 18.34-18.36, Beograd 20.43(31.3.2024)
175   Titograd Express   Beograd 14.15, Požega 16.22-16.24, Titograd 20.24-20.28, Bar 21.12(31.3.2024)
176   Zlatibor   Titovo Užice 5.30, Požega 5.48-5.50, Beograd 8.00(31.3.2024)
177   Zlatibor   Beograd 16.20, Požega 18.31-18.35, Titovo Užice 18.53(31.3.2024)
104   Zeleni vlak   Ljubljana 6.20, Maribor 8.30(30.3.2024)
109   Zeleni vlak   Maribor 16.10, Ljubljana 18.20(30.3.2024)
116   Zeleni vlak   Pragersko 17.12, Murska Sobota 18.25(30.3.2024)
106   Zeleni vlak   Zagreb Gl.Kol. 6.25, Ljubljana 8.25(30.3.2024)
107   Zeleni vlak   Ljubljana 14.55, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 17.00(30.3.2024)
117   Zeleni vlak   Murska Sobota 5.00, Pragersko 6.12(30.3.2024)
118   Zeleni vlak   Metlika 5.50, Ljubljana 8.00(30.3.2024)
119   Zeleni vlak   Ljubljana 14.05, Metlika 16.19(30.3.2024)
135   Kornat Express   Knin 11.38, Zadar 13.04(29.3.2024)
133   Kornat Express   Zagreb Gl.Kol. 5.48, Gospić 9.34-9.35, Knin 11.34-11.39, Šibenik 13.02(29.3.2024)
134   Kornat Express   Zadar 14.55, Knin 16.23(29.3.2024)
9620   Auto vlak   Split 15.35, Knin 17.50-18.00, (via Gospić), Zagreb Gl.Kol. 23.26(29.3.2024)
9621   Auto vlak   Zagreb Gl.Kol. 5.17, (via Gospić), Knin 10.44-10.48, Split 12.55(29.3.2024)
125   Rijeka Express   Rijeka 15.50, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 19.35(29.3.2024)
126   Rivijera Express   Zagreb Gl.Kol. 16.10, Rijeka 20.00(29.3.2024)
138   Mediteran Express   Split 7.13, Knin 9.25-9.37, Gospić 11.17-11.18, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 15.00(29.3.2024)
139   Mediteran Express   Zagreb Gl.Kol. 14.25, Gospić 18.00-18.01, Knin 19.58-20.09, Split 22.20(29.3.2024)
140   Bosna Express   Sarajevo 6.20, Banja Luka 9.55-9.57, Zagreb Gl. Kol. 12.48(29.3.2024)
141   Bosna Express   Zagreb Gl. Kol. 15.20, Banja Luka 18.08-18.10, Sarajevo 21.40(29.3.2024)
142   Olimpik Express   Sarajevo 16.20, Banja Luka 20.10-20.12, Bosanski Novi 21.19-21.30, Bihać 22.45(29.3.2024)
143   Olimpik Express   Bihać 3.40, Bosanski Novi 4.51-4.59, Banja Luka 6.05-6.07, Sarajevo 9.35(29.3.2024)
144   Olimpik Express   Kardeljevo 5.40, Sarajevo 8.10(29.3.2024)
145   Olimpik Express   Sarajevo 15.00, Kardeljevo 17.34(29.3.2024)
150   Bosna Express   Sarajevo 6.27, Vinkovci 10.10-10.12, Beograd 12.32(29.3.2024)
151   Bosna Express   Beograd 7.17, Vinkovci 9.20-9.23, Sarajevo 13.05(29.3.2024)
152   Bosna Express   Sarajevo 15.15, Vinkovci 18.58-19.00, Beograd 21.20(29.3.2024)
153   Bosna Express   Beograd 15.10, Vinkovci 17.06-17.09, Sarajevo 20.55(29.3.2024)
132   Kornat Express   Šibenik 14.58, Knin 16.17-16.33, Gospić 18.29-18.30, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 21.47(29.3.2024)
120   Osijek Express   Osijek 6.00, Koprivnica 8.22-8.26, Zagreb Gl. Kol. 9.30(28.3.2024)
121   Osijek Express   Zagreb Gl. Kol. 16.00, Koprivnica 17.06-17.10, Osijek 19.35(28.3.2024)
124   Rijeka Express   Zagreb Gl.Kol. 6.18, Rijeka 10.10(28.3.2024)
127   Rivijera Express   Rijeka 5.45, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 9.35(28.3.2024)
128   Podravka Express   Osijek 4.33, Koprivnica 7.06-7.16, Zagreb Gl. Kol. 8.17(28.3.2024)
129   Podravka Express   Zagreb Gl. Kol. 17.10, Koprivnica 18.10-18.25, Osijek 20.57(28.3.2024)
164      Zaječar 14.15, Beograd 19.15(28.3.2024)
165      Beograd 7.05, Zaječar 12.10(28.3.2024)
166/169      Prahovo Pristanište 2.25, Zaječar 3.56-4.10, Beograd 9.00(28.3.2024)
167/168      Beograd 15.50, Zaječar 20.54-21.05, Prahovo Pristanište 22.45(28.3.2024)
Sn 54337      Břeclav 9.25, Bohumín 0.28(16.11.2023)
Sn 51650      Zvolen nákl.st. 21.40, Žilina 2.26(16.11.2023)
Sn 53630      Ostrava hl.n. 22.16, Břeclav 9.42(16.11.2023)
Sn 53630      Ostrava hl.n. 22.16, Břeclav 9.42(16.11.2023)
Sn 54337      Břeclav 9.25, Bohumín 0.28(16.11.2023)
Rn 57515      Cheb 19.25, Chomutov 22.38-23.29, Praha střed 3.55(16.11.2023)
Rn 57515      Cheb 19.25, Chomutov 22.38-23.29, Praha střed 3.55(16.11.2023)
Rn 59611      Děčín hl.n. 11.46, Praha střed 18.46(16.11.2023)
Rn 59611      Děčín hl.n. 11.46, Praha střed 18.14(16.11.2023)
Rn 51510      Košice 21.42, Žilina 10.00-11.15, Přerov 19.42-21.08, Ústí nad Orlicí 2.40-3.50, Hradec Králové hl.n. 7.03-8.01, Praha střed 13.50(14.11.2023)
Rn 51510      Košice 21.42, Žilina 10.00-11.15, Přerov 19.42-21.08, Ústí nad Orlicí 2.40-3.50, Hradec Králové hl.n. 7.03-8.01, Praha střed 13.50(14.11.2023)
Rn 56719      Praha-Vršovice 22.37, České Budějovice 6.11(14.11.2023)
Rn 56719      Praha-Vršovice 22.37, České Budějovice 6.11(14.11.2023)
Rn 56113      Praha-Bubny 19.55, Hradec Králové hl.n. 1.24-2.25, Ústí nad Orlicí 5.13-6.01, Adamov 9.41-9.42, Brno hl.n. 10.03-11.04, Bratislava hl.st. 15.23(11.11.2023)
Rn 56113      Praha-Bubny 19.55, Hradec Králové hl.n. 1.24-2.25, Ústí nad Orlicí 5.13-6.01, Adamov 9.41-9.42, Brno hl.n. 10.03-11.04, Bratislava hl.st. 15.23(11.11.2023)
Rn 56113      Praha-Bubny 19.55, Hradec Králové hl.n. 1.24-2.25, Ústí nad Orlicí 5.13-6.01, Adamov 9.41-9.42, Brno hl.n. 10.03-11.04, Bratislava hl.st. 15.23(9.11.2023)
Rn 56113      Praha-Bubny 19.55, Hradec Králové hl.n. 1.24-2.25, Ústí nad Orlicí 5.13-6.01, Adamov 9.41-9.42, Brno hl.n. 10.03-11.04, Bratislava hl.st. 15.23(9.11.2023)
Rn 56113      Praha-Bubny 19.55, Hradec Králové hl.n. 1.24-2.25, Ústí nad Orlicí 5.13-6.01, Adamov 9.41-9.42, Brno hl.n. 10.03-11.04, Bratislava hl.st. 15.23(9.11.2023)
Rn 56113      Praha-Bubny 19.55, Hradec Králové hl.n. 1.24-2.25, Ústí nad Orlicí 5.13-6.01, Adamov 9.41-9.42, Brno hl.n. 10.03-11.04, Bratislava hl.st. 15.23(9.11.2023)
Rn 56113      Praha-Bubny 19.55, Hradec Králové hl.n. 1.24-2.25, Ústí nad Orlicí 5.13-6.01, Adamov 9.41-9.42, Brno hl.n. 10.03-11.04, Bratislava hl.st. 15.23(9.11.2023)
697/698      Cheb 14.30, Karlovy Vary 15.22-15.40, Česká Lípa hl.n. 19.37-19.49, Liberec 21.21(14.10.2023)
695/696      Liberec 5.23, Česká Lípa hl.n. 6.51-7.03, Karlovy Vary 10.57-11.12, Cheb 12.00(14.10.2023)
Rn 51510      Košice 21.42, Žilina 10.00-11.15, Přerov 19.42-21.08, Ústí nad Orlicí 2.40-3.50, Hradec Králové hl.n. 7.03-8.01, Praha střed 13.50(24.7.2023)
Rn 51510      Košice 21.42, Žilina 10.00-11.15, Přerov 19.42-21.08, Ústí nad Orlicí 2.40-3.50, Hradec Králové hl.n. 7.03-8.01, Praha střed 13.50(24.7.2023)
Rn 51510      Košice 21.42, Žilina 10.00-11.15, Přerov 19.42-21.08, Ústí nad Orlicí 2.40-3.50, Hradec Králové hl.n. 7.03-8.01, Praha střed 13.50(24.7.2023)
Rn 52512      Bratislava hl.st. 18.15, Brno hl.n. 23.15-0.10, Ústí nad Orlicí 3.36-4.36, Praha střed 11.55(24.7.2023)
Rn 56912      Praha-Bubny 3.10, Děčín hl.n. 9.55(23.7.2023)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10



27.6
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?