vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 1979/1980 -

Plánované řazení

Naposled přidané nebo aktualizované vlaky

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Os 19904      Praha Smíchov 10.10, Rudná u Prahy 10.38-10.41, Nučice 10.45-10.47, Beroun 11.15(23.11.2020)
Os 19901      Beroun 3.22, Rudná u Prahy 4.00-4.14, Praha Smíchov 4.40(23.11.2020)
Os 19819      Kladno 17.35, Kralupy nad Vltavou 18.26(23.11.2020)
Os 19806      Kralupy nad Vltavou 10.54, Kladno 11.47(23.11.2020)
Os 19800      Kralupy nad Vltavou 4.34, Kladno 5.21(23.11.2020)
Os 19000      Dobříš 4.10, Čísovice 4.47-4.52, Vrané nad Vltavou 5.18-5.19, Praha Vršovice 5.55(23.11.2020)
Os 16621/16620      Děčín hl.n. 4.06, Benešov nad Ploučnicí 4.28-4.40, Markvartice 4.52-4.57, ... Jedlová 5.51-6.07, Rybniště 6.21-6.22, Varnsdorf 6.45(23.11.2020)
Os 16611/16610      Varnsdorf 14.58, Rybniště 15.22-15.29, Jedlová 15.44-16.11, Česká Kamenice 16.34-16.51, Benešov nad Ploučnicí 17.11-17.12, Děčín hl.n. 17.33(21.11.2020)
Os 16212      Liberec 17.12, Frýdlant v Čechách 17.51(21.11.2020)
Os 16209      Černousy 12.56, Frýdlant v Čechách 13.14-13.15, Raspenava 13.21-13.23, Liberec 13.54(21.11.2020)
Os 16203      Frýdlant v Čechách 6.47, Liberec 7.32(21.11.2020)
Os 16200      Liberec 0.10, Raspenava 0.43-0.53, Frýdlant v Čechách 1.00-1.03, Černousy 1.25(21.11.2020)
Os 15470      Jaroměř 21.51, Starkoč 22.12-22.16, Trutnov hl.n. 23.06(21.11.2020)
Os 15460      Jaroměř 4.01, Starkoč 4.32-4.37, Malé Svatoňovice 5.05-5.11, Trutnov hl.n. 5.39(21.11.2020)
Os 15447      Svoboda nad Úpou 8.56, Trutnov hl.n. 9.18-9.32, Starkoč 10.27-10.29, Jaroměř 10.55-10.57, Hradec Králové hl.n. 11.26(21.11.2020)
Os 14891      Havlíčkův Brod 17.02, Jihlava 17.38(21.11.2020)
Os 9841      Rakovník 3.50, Lužná u Rakovníka 4.04-4.14, Kladno 5.10(21.11.2020)
Os 9830      Praha střed 0.40, Hostivice 1.22-1.26, Kladno 1.50(21.11.2020)
Os 9829      Rakovník 21.40, Lužná u Rakovníka 21.55-21.57, Kladno 22.47-22.51, Hostivice 23.12-23.15, Praha střed 23.59(21.11.2020)
Os 9827      Rakovník 18.03, Lužná u Rakovníka 18.17-18.21, Kladno 19.03-19.06, Hostivice 19.23-19.25, Praha Bubny 19.50(21.11.2020)
Os 9826      Praha Bubny 19.52, Hostivice 20.22-20.27, Kladno 20.55-21.03, Lužná u Rakovníka 21.51-21.59, Rakovník 22.13(21.11.2020)
Os 9822      Praha střed 7.24, Hostivice 8.04-8.05, Kladno 8.27-8.31, Lužná u Rakovníka 9.18-9.30, Rakovník 9.44(21.11.2020)
Os 9809      Chomutov 12.42, Žatec 13.21-14.00, Lužná u Rakovníka 15.09-15.15, Kladno 16.07-16.09, Hostivice 16.29-16.31, Praha Bubny 17.04(20.11.2020)
Os 9705      Slaný 4.42, Kralupy nad Vltavou 5.18-5.28, Praha střed 6.25(20.11.2020)
Os 9704      Praha střed 15.42, Kralupy nad Vltavou 16.30-16.43, Slaný 17.21-17.39, ... Břvany 19.41-19.47, Obrnice 20.01-20.05, Most 20.11(20.11.2020)
Os 9635      Děčín hl.n. 18.59, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 19.37-19.40, Lovosice 20.11-20.14, Roudnice nad Labem 20.43(20.11.2020)
Os 9509      Turnov 10.32, Bakov nad Jizerou 11.04-11.11, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 11.23-11.27, Všetaty 12.07-12.11, Praha Vysočany 13.07(20.11.2020)
Os 9251      Kácov 21.43, Zruč nad Sázavou 22.05-22.06, Ledeč nad Sázavou 22.40(20.11.2020)
Os 9234      Světlá nad Sázavou 19.25, Ledeč nad Sázavou 19.54-19.55, Zruč nad Sázavou 20.30-20.35, Kácov 20.59(20.11.2020)
Os 9223      Čerčany 21.36, Sázava-Černé Budy 22.15-22.23, Ledečko 22.32-22.33, Kácov 23.05-23.06, Zruč nad Sázavou 23.31-23.39, Ledeč nad Sázavou 0.15(20.11.2020)
Os 9211      Čerčany 11.21, Ledečko 12.11-12.33, Kácov 13.07-13.12, Zruč nad Sázavou 13.39-13.45, Ledeč nad Sázavou 14.22-14.25, Světlá nad Sázavou 14.58(20.11.2020)
Os 9209      Praha hl.n. 8.06, Čerčany 9.01-9.07, Ledečko 10.00-10.03, ... Zruč nad Sázavou 11.04-11.10, Ledeč nad Sázavou 11.45-11.54, Světlá nad Sázavou 12.26(20.11.2020)
Os 9202      Zruč nad Sázavou 3.45, Kácov 4.09-4.17, Ledečko 4.48-4.58, Čerčany 5.49(20.11.2020)
Os 9107      Praha Vršovice 15.00, Benešov u Prahy 16.01-16.12, Heřmaničky 16.46-16.57, Tábor 17.37(20.11.2020)
Os 9029      Praha Vršovice 12.26, Praha Braník 12.39-12.41, Vrané nad Vltavou 13.07-13.08, Čerčany 14.27(20.11.2020)
Os 9015      Praha Vršovice 12.26, Vrané nad Vltavou 13.07-13.08, Týnec nad Sázavou 14.03-14.52, Čerčany 15.15(20.11.2020)
Os 9000      Čerčany 3.28, Davle 4.30-4.35, Vrané nad Vltavou 4.46-4.47, Praha Vršovice 5.24(20.11.2020)
Os 8205      Praha hl.n. 5.52, Benešov u Prahy 7.00-7.15, Tábor 8.37-9.10, Veselí nad Lužnicí 9.47-9.52, České Budějovice 10.42(20.11.2020)
Os 7817      Plzeň G.n. 18.56, Rokycany 19.25-19.27, Zdice 20.28-20.35, Beroun 20.49-20.51, Praha Smíchov 21.46(20.11.2020)
Os 7810      Praha Smíchov 10.30, Beroun 11.23-11.34, Zdice 11.48-12.00, Hořovice 12.15-12.18, Rokycany 12.57-13.10, Plzeň G.n. 13.41(20.11.2020)
Os 7602      Plzeň G.n. 7.55, Plasy 8.56-9.04, Mladotice 9.19-9.20, ... Podbořany 10.23-10.28, Žatec západ 10.59-11.05, Žatec 11.08(20.11.2020)
Os 7002      Chomutov 4.17, Kadaň 4.32-4.37, Karlovy Vary 5.47-5.53, Sokolov 6.25-6.36, Cheb 7.19(20.11.2020)
Os 7000      Chomutov 2.36, Kadaň 2.50-2.52, Karlovy Vary 3.51(20.11.2020)
Os 6823      Chomutov 17.23, Most 18.03-18.15, Bílina 18.32-18.33, Teplice v Čechách 18.59-19.06, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 19.36(20.11.2020)
Os 6822      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 16.15, Teplice v Čechách 16.50-16.54, Most 17.38-17.48, Chomutov 18.32(20.11.2020)
Os 6822      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 16.15, Teplice v Čechách 16.50-16.54, Most 17.38-17.48, Chomutov 18.32(20.11.2020)
Os 6821      Chomutov 16.21, Most 17.02-17.13, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 18.31(20.11.2020)
Os 6810      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 6.48, Most 8.08-8.20, Chomutov 9.04(20.11.2020)
Os 6705      Mutějovice 8.32, Louny 9.16(20.11.2020)
Os 6704      Louny 9.38, Mutějovice 10.35-10.37, Rakovník 11.05(20.11.2020)
Os 6612      Česká Lípa hl.n. 19.19, Benešov nad Ploučnicí 19.47-19.48, Děčín hl.n. 20.08(20.11.2020)
Os 6328      Tanvald 14.30, Smržovka 14.54-15.04, Liberec 15.54(20.11.2020)
Os 6305      Liberec 7.48, Jablonec nad Nisou 8.19-8.27, Tanvald 9.09-9.17, Železný Brod 9.48(20.11.2020)
Os 6291      Varnsdorf 12.20, Hrádek nad Nisou 12.52-12.57, Liberec 13.30(20.11.2020)
Os 6202      Liberec 5.26, Hrádek nad Nisou 6.00(20.11.2020)
Os 6102      Liberec 10.33, Zdislava 11.08-11.17, Jablonné v Podještědí 11.36-11.37, Česká Lípa hl.n. 12.34-12.44, Lovosice 14.15(20.11.2020)
Os 6050      Česká Lípa hl.n. 23.27, Rybniště 0.27-0.36, Rumburk 0.53(20.11.2020)
Os 6044      Česká Lípa hl.n. 15.03, Svor 15.31-15.34, Jedlová 15.47-16.09, Chřibská 16.18-16.24, Rybniště 16.29-16.45, Rumburk 17.02(20.11.2020)
Os 6044      Česká Lípa hl.n. 15.03, Svor 15.31-15.34, Jedlová 15.47-16.09, Chřibská 16.18-16.24, Rybniště 16.29-16.45, Rumburk 17.02(20.11.2020)
Os 6040      Česká Lípa hl.n. 5.02, Skalice u České Lípy 5.15-5.28, Jedlová 5.58-6.18, Rybniště 6.32-6.38, Rumburk 6.53(20.11.2020)
Os 6017      Rumburk 11.01, Krásná Lípa 11.09-11.15, Jedlová 11.40-11.48, Česká Lípa hl.n. 12.24(20.11.2020)
Os 6013      Rumburk 19.00, Rybniště 19.20-19.23, Jedlová 19.42-19.51, ... Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 22.22-22.47, Veleliby 23.26-23.32, Nymburk hl.n. 23.37(20.11.2020)
Os 6009      Rumburk 15.30, Svor 16.22-16.28, Česká Lípa hl.n. 16.53-17.16, ... Bakov nad Jizerou 18.28-18.39, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 18.52-19.12, Nymburk hl.n. 19.55(20.11.2020)
Os 6000      Nymburk hl.n. 4.15, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 5.07-5.16, Bakov nad Jizerou 5.29-5.34, ... Česká Lípa hl.n. 6.48-7.06, Rybniště 8.06-8.19, Rumburk 8.36(20.11.2020)
Os 5917      Velký Osek 14.24, Kolín 14.37-14.44, Kutná Hora hl.n. 15.00-15.12, Havlíčkův Brod 16.37-16.44, Jihlava 17.16(20.11.2020)
Os 5835      Nymburk město 16.25, Křinec 16.47-16.51, Rožďalovice 17.13-17.15, Jičín 17.44(20.11.2020)
Os 5802      Jičín 4.15, Kopidlno 4.42-4.44, Nymburk město 5.38-6.03, Poříčany 6.24-6.25, Praha střed 7.20(20.11.2020)
Os 5802      Jičín 4.15, Kopidlno 4.42-4.44, Nymburk město 5.38-6.03, Poříčany 6.24-6.25, Praha střed 7.20(20.11.2020)
Os 5708/5609      Trutnov hl.n. 12.02, Martinice v Krkonoších 12.57-12.58, Stará Paka 13.22-14.02, Ostroměř 14.38-14.45, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 15.19(20.11.2020)
Os 5604/5705      Chlumec nad Cidlinou 9.22, Nový Bydžov 9.35-9.50, Ostroměř 10.15-10.28, Stará Paka 11.09-11.29, Hostinné 12.22-12.28, Trutnov hl.n. 12.53(20.11.2020)
Os 5546      Jičín 20.14, Libuň 20.31-20.36, Turnov 21.20(20.11.2020)
Os 5543      Turnov 12.19, Libuň 13.01-13.04, Jičín 13.23(20.11.2020)
Os 5533      Jičín 22.38, Ostroměř 23.05-23.06, Hořice v Podkrkonoší 23.17-23.36, Sadová 23.54-0.02, Hradec Králové hl.n. 0.22(20.11.2020)
Os 5531      Jičín 19.11, Ostroměř 19.35-19.42, Sadová 20.20-20.30, Hradec Králové hl.n. 20.53(20.11.2020)
Os 5520      Hradec Králové hl.n. 3.44, Sadová 4.06-4.09, Ostroměř 4.40-4.44, Jičín 5.12(20.11.2020)
Os 5520      Hradec Králové hl.n. 3.44, Sadová 4.06-4.09, Ostroměř 4.40-4.44, Jičín 5.12(20.11.2020)
Os 5500      Hradec Králové hl.n. 5.30, Třebovětice 6.05-6.17, Ostroměř 6.37-6.51, Jičín 7.19-8.03, Turnov 9.00(20.11.2020)
Os 5422      Pardubice 4.35, Hradec Králové hl.n. 5.06-5.32, Jaroměř 6.00-6.10, ... Stará Paka 7.21-7.41, Semily 8.08-8.13, Turnov 8.44(20.11.2020)
Os 5410      Hradec Králové hl.n. 3.34, Jaroměř 3.59-4.09, Kuks 4.21-4.31, ... Železný Brod 6.44-7.09, Turnov 7.30-7.41, Liberec 8.38(20.11.2020)
Os 5279      Letohrad 3.35, Dolní Lipka 4.19(20.11.2020)
Os 5242      Choceň 4.42, Čermná nad Orlicí 4.55-5.05, Týniště nad Orlicí 5.24-5.36, Hradec Králové hl.n. 6.04(20.11.2020)
Os 5210      Letohrad 7.25, Častolovice 8.22-8.27, Týniště nad Orlicí 8.36-8.38, Hradec Králové hl.n. 9.08-9.27, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 10.03(20.11.2020)
Os 5134      Týniště nad Orlicí 11.43, Náchod 12.50-13.01, Meziměstí 14.02(20.11.2020)
Os 5121      Meziměstí 15.12, Náchod 16.07-16.08, Týniště nad Orlicí 17.14-17.29, Kostelec nad Orlicí 17.51-18.02, Doudleby nad Orlicí 18.11-18.18, Letohrad 18.49(20.11.2020)
Os 5119      Meziměstí 12.31, Náchod 13.27-13.34, Nové Město nad Metují 13.53-14.23, Týniště nad Orlicí 15.04-15.29, Letohrad 16.38(20.11.2020)
Os 5116      Letohrad 13.49, Doudleby nad Orlicí 14.34-14.40, Častolovice 14.52-15.03, Týniště nad Orlicí 15.12-15.30, Náchod 16.33-16.34, Meziměstí 17.30(20.11.2020)
Os 5115      Meziměstí 7.38, Náchod 8.35-8.37, Týniště nad Orlicí 9.36-9.57, Letohrad 11.10(20.11.2020)
Os 5028      Česká Třebová 11.50, Choceň 12.23-12.28, Pardubice 13.19-13.32, Kolín 14.28-14.45, Praha střed 16.31(20.11.2020)
Os 6800      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 1.45, Most 3.07-3.15, Chomutov 3.50(5.11.2020)
1134      Calafat(5:52) - Craiova(8:22)(31.8.2020)
1140      Calafat(17:28) - Craiova(19:48)(31.8.2020)
1141      Craiova(20:24) - Calafat(22:48)(31.8.2020)
1137      Craiova(14:20) - Calafat(16:38)(31.8.2020)
2092      Tîrgu Jiu(4:00) - Filiaşi(5:33-5:35) - Craiova(6:17)(31.8.2020)
2091      Craiova(0:18) - Filiaşi(0:57-0:58) - Tîrgu Jiu(2:28)(31.8.2020)
1136      Calafat(12:00) - Craiova(14:10)(31.8.2020)
1135      Craiova(8:30) - Calafat(10:40)(31.8.2020)
1138      Calafat(15:36) - Craiova(18:07)(31.8.2020)
1133      Craiova(5:01) - Calafat(7:32)(31.8.2020)
3656      Holod(21:12) - Vaşcău(22:35)(28.8.2020)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10































13.67
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?