vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Historické řazení vlaků   1977/1978 - RO-200

 
Strana: 1 2
M2385      Radna(17:27) - Arad(18:25)
2401      Teiuş(5:05) - Alba Iulia(5:31-5:32) - Vinţu de Jos(5:41-5:42) - Şibot(6:02-6:04) - Cugir(6:27)
2402      Cugir(7:25) - Şibot(7:44-7:46) - Vinţu de Jos(8:06-8:08) - Alba Iulia(8:17-8:18) - Teiuş(8:44)
2403      Teiuş(13:06) - Alba Iulia(13:32-13:34) - Vinţu de Jos(13:43-13:45) - Şibot(14:05-14:07) - Cugir(14:28)
2404      Cugir(15:25) - Şibot(15:44-15:46) - Vinţu de Jos(16:06-16:08) - Alba Iulia(16:17-16:18) - Teiuş(16:44)
2405      Teiuş(21:12) - Alba Iulia(21:39-21:40) - Vinţu de Jos(21:49-21:51) - Şibot(22:10-22:12) - Cugir(22:32)
2406      Cugir(23:29) - Şibot(23:48-23:49) - Vinţu de Jos(0:08-0:09) - Alba Iulia(0:18-0:19) - Teiuş(0:45)
2411      Sibiu(3:40) - Vinţu de Jos(5:26-5:28) - Şibot(5:47-5:48) - Cugir(6:10)
2412      Cugir(7:45) - Şibot(8:03-8:04) - Vinţu de Jos(8:19-8:20) - Miercurea Sibiu(8:57-9:07) - Sibiu(10:17)
2421      (Băile Ocna Sibiului H. 6:12...) - Sibiu(6:40-7:40) - Vinţu de Jos(9:42)
2422      Vinţu de Jos(0:30) - Miercurea Sibiului(1:10-1:20) - Sibiu(2:35)
2423      Sibiu(11:40) - Vinţu de Jos(13:30)
2426      Vinţu de Jos(16:24) - Sibiu(18:30)
2427      Sibiu(19:25) - Vinţu de Jos(21:46)
M2473      Cîineni(12:51) - Turnu Roşu H.(13:28-13:29) - Podu Olt(13:34-13:35) - Sibiu(14:11)
M2474      Sibiu(10:25) - Podu Olt(11:01-11:03) - Turnu Roşu H.(11:08-11:15) - Cîineni(11:48)
M2481      Turnu Roşu H.(7:07) - Podu Olt(7:12-7:14) - Sibiu(7:55)
M2482      Sibiu(6:03) - Podu Olt(6:39-6:39) - Turnu Roşu H.(6:44)
M2485      Turnu Roşu H.(23:10) - Podu Olt(23:15-23:16) - Sibiu(23:50)
M2486      Sibiu(22:06) - Podu Olt(22:35-22:36) - Turnu Roşu H.(22:41)
2501      Braşov(0:30) - Făgăraş(1:46)
2502      Făgăraş(4:18) - Braşov(5:51)
2503      Braşov(8:23) - Valea Homorod H.(9:11) - Făgăraş(9:49)
2504      Făgăraş(12:06) - Valea Homorod H.(12:48) - Braşov(13:38)
2505      Braşov(18:51) - Făgăraş(20:14)
2506      Făgăraş(20:34) - Braşov(22:04)
2511      Făgăraş(4:15) - Podu Olt(5:32-5:33) - Sibiu(6:08)
2512      Sibiu(7:56) - Podu Olt(8:25-8:27) - Arpaş(9:20) - Făgăraş(9:52)
2513      Făgăraş(12:05) - Arpaş(12:40) - Podu Olt(13:24-13:25) - Sibiu(14:02)
2514      Sibiu(23:56) - Podu Olt(0:30-0:34) - Avrig(0:50-1:01) - Făgăraş(2:04)
2531      Grupa 1 Mîrşa(0:25) - Avrig(0:38-0:53) - Podu Olt(1:09-1:10) - Sibiu(1:41)
2532      Sibiu(5:28) - Podu Olt(5:59-6:01) - Avrig(6:17-6:20) - Grupa 1 Mîrşa(6:31)
2533      Grupa 1 Mîrşa(7:30) - Avrig(7:41-7:50) - Podu Olt(8:06-8:08) - Sibiu(8:40)
2534      Sibiu(13:47) - Podu Olt(14:19-14:22) - Avrig(14:38-14:41) - Grupa 1 Mîrşa(14:52)
2535      Grupa 1 Mîrşa(15:50) - Avrig(16:01-16:10) - Podu Olt(16:25-16:27) - Sibiu(16:59)
2536      Sibiu(22:33) - Podu Olt(23:03-23:04) - Avrig(23:20-23:23) - Grupa 1 Mîrşa(23:39)
3084/2035      Cluj-Napoca(16:31) - Războieni(18:09-18:13) - Teiuş(18:51-19:15) - ... - Vinţu de Jos(19:52-19:54) - Deva(21:05) - Arad(0:30)
4036/4033/2031      Tîrgu Mureş(4:01) - Războieni(5:27-5:30) - Teiuş(6:15-6:45) - ... - Vinţu de Jos(7:26-7:28) - Deva(8:40-8:41) - Arad(11:58)
Strana: 1 2































24.37

Našli jste chybu?