vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Řazení vlaků 2018 -

 

Plánované řazení

Naposled přidané nebo aktualizované vlaky

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
TGV 9218   Lyria   Zürich HB 11.34, Basel SBB 12.27-12.34, Mulhouse Ville 12:54-12:57, ... Belfort-Montbéliard TGV 13:17-13:20, [ LGV Sud Est ], Paris Gare de Lyon 15.37.(20.9.2018)
TGV 9214   Lyria   Bern 09.10, Basel SBB 10.24-10.34, Mulhouse Ville 10:54-10:57, ... Dijon Ville 11:58-12:01, [ LGV Sud Est ], Paris Gare de Lyon 13.37.(20.9.2018)
TGV 9218   Lyria   Zürich HB 11.34, Basel SBB 12.27-12.34, Mulhouse Ville 12:54-12:57, ... Belfort-Montbéliard TGV 13:17-13:20, [ LGV Sud Est ], Paris Gare de Lyon 15.37.(20.9.2018)
TGV 9216   Lyria   Bern 11.10, Basel SBB 12.24-12.34, Mulhouse Ville 12:54-12:57, Belfort-Montbéliard TGV 13:17-13:20, Paris Gare de Lyon 15.37.(20.9.2018)
TLK 53154/5   Halny   Bydgoszcz Gł. 05:38 - Inowrocław - Gniezno - ... - Sucha Beskidzka - Chabówka - Zakopane 17:32(18.9.2018)
Regiontog 127      Oslo S 18.02, Halden 19.44(18.9.2018)
Regiontog 117      Oslo S 13.01, Halden 14.44(18.9.2018)
Regiontog 105      Oslo S 07.01, Halden 08.44(18.9.2018)
Regiontog 134      Halden 20.05, Oslo S 21.49(18.9.2018)
Regiontog 124      Halden 15.10, Oslo S 16.52(18.9.2018)
Regiontog 112      Halden 09.10, Oslo S 10.52(18.9.2018)
Regiontog 46      Trondheim S 15.29, Dombås 18.02-18.08, Lillehammer 19.56-19.58, Oslo S 22.04(18.9.2018)
Regiontog 47      Oslo S 16.02, Lillehammer 18.09-18.12, Dombås 20.11-20.13, Trondheim S 22.49(18.9.2018)
Regiontog 41      Oslo S 08.02, Lillehammer 10.07-10.10, Dombås 12.00-12.03, Trondheim S 14.31(18.9.2018)
Regiontog 734      Stavanger 17.48, Moi 19.21-19.21, Kristiansand 20.47(18.9.2018)
Regiontog 730      Stavanger 15.33, Moi 17.23-17.23, Kristiansand 18.46-18.53, Nelaug 19.55-19.57, Drammen 22.51, Oslo S 23.25(18.9.2018)
Regiontog 724      Stavanger 12.48, Moi 14.24-14.24, Kristiansand 15.48-16.03, Nelaug 17.00-17.02, Drammen 19.51, Oslo S 20.25(18.9.2018)
Regiontog 716      Stavanger 08.47, Moi 10.19-10.19, Kristiansand 11.45-11.55, Nelaug 12.54-12.56, Drammen 15.51, Oslo S 16.25(18.9.2018)
Regiontog 712      Stavanger 06.47, Moi 08.23-08.23, Kristiansand 09.47-09.56, Nelaug 10.54-10.56, Drammen 13.50, Oslo S 14.25(18.9.2018)
Regiontog 702      Kristiansand 04.45, Nelaug 05.43-05.45, Drammen 08.51, Oslo S 09.25(18.9.2018)
Regiontog 708      Stavanger 04.22, Moi 06.16-06.16, Kristiansand 07.42-07.54, Nelaug 08.57-08.58, Drammen 11.51, Oslo S 12.25(18.9.2018)
Regiontog 737      Oslo S 18.25, Drammen 19.00, Nelaug 22.08-22.10, Kristiansand 23.09(18.9.2018)
Regiontog 733      Oslo S 16.25, Drammen 17.00, Nelaug 20.11-20.12, Kristiansand 21.08-21.15, Moi 22.44-22.44, Stavanger 00.11(18.9.2018)
Regiontog 729      Oslo S 14.25, Drammen 15.00, Nelaug 18.04-18.06, Kristiansand 19.03-19.10, Moi 20.35-20.35, Stavanger 22.04(18.9.2018)
Regiontog 719      Oslo S 09.25, Drammen 10.00, Nelaug 12.55-12.57, Kristiansand 13.58-14.08, Moi 15.33-15.33, Stavanger 17.19(18.9.2018)
Regiontog 715      Oslo S 07.25, Drammen 08.00, Nelaug 10.53-10.55, Kristiansand 11.53-12.03, Moi 13.33-13.33, Stavanger 15.05(18.9.2018)
Regiontog 709      Oslo S 04.19, Drammen 04.54, Nelaug 07.59-08.00, Kristiansand 08.56-09.09, Moi 10.35-10.35, Stavanger 12.05(18.9.2018)
TLK 46120/1   Lompa   Katowice 18:16 - Gliwice - Strzelce Opolskie - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 20:24(18.9.2018)
335   Hellas   Beograd 18.10, Niš 23.06-23.19, Tabanovci 03.20-03.45, Skopje 04.25-04.45, Gevgelija 06.51-07.23, Thessaloniki 10.08(18.9.2018)
334   Hellas   Thessaloniki 18.23, Gevgelija 19.16-19.48, Skopje 21.54-22.19, Tabanovci 22.59-23.49, Niš 03.26-03.40, Beograd 08.11(18.9.2018)
RR 871   Bernolák   Bratislava hlavná stanica 15:01, Nové Zámky 16:07(17.9.2018)
RR 850   Levičan   Levice 5:21, Bratislava hlavná stanica 7:16(17.9.2018)
TLK 82172/3   Uznam   Świnoujście 20:33 - Goleniów - Szczecin Gł. - ... - Siedlce - Łuków - Lublin 08:53(17.9.2018)
TLK 28172/3   Uznam   Lublin 19:17 - Łuków - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Szczecin Gł. - Goleniów - Świnoujście 07:29(17.9.2018)
TLK 84110/1   Swarożyc   Kołobrzeg 13:34 - Białogard - Stargard - ... - Opole Gł. - Strzelce Opolskie - Katowice 22:46(17.9.2018)
TLK 48110/1   Swarożyc   Katowice 05:10 - Gliwice - Strzelce Opolskie - ... - Stargard - Białogard - Kołobrzeg 14:31(17.9.2018)
TLK 65170/1   Rozewie   Jelenia Góra 21:20 - Wałbrzych Gł. - Wrocław Gł. - ... - Bydgoszcz Gł. - Tczew - Gdynia Gł. 07:10(17.9.2018)
TLK 56170/1   Rozewie   Gdynia Gł. 21:41 - Tczew - Bydgoszcz Gł. - ... - Ostrów Wlkp. - Wrocław Gł. - Wałbrzych Gł.- Jelenia Góra 07:26(17.9.2018)
TLK 63172/3   Uznam   Wrocław Gł. 05:28 - Opole Gł. - Kędzierzyn Koźle Gliwice - Katowice - Trzebinia - Kraków Gł. 10:08(17.9.2018)
TLK 36172/3   Uznam   Kraków Gł. 18:33 - Trzebinia - Katowice - ... - Kędzierzyn Koźle - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 23:20(17.9.2018)
TLK 85106/7   Stańczyk   Szczecin Gł. 05:15 - Koszalin - Słupsk - ... - Tczew - Elbląg - Olsztyn Gł. 12:28(17.9.2018)
TLK 58106/7   Stańczyk   Olsztyn Gł. 15:28 - Elbląg - Tczew - ... - Słupsk - Koszalin - Szczecin Gł. 22:42(17.9.2018)
TLK 75102/3   Jeziorak   Poznań Gł. 17:50 - Gniezno - Inowrocław - Toruń Gł. - Iława Gł. - Olsztyn Gł. 21:29(17.9.2018)
TLK 57102/3   Jeziorak   Olsztyn Gł. 06:46 - Iława Gł. - Toruń Gł. - Inowrocław - Gniezno - Poznań Gł. 10:26(17.9.2018)
Re 5204      Loznica 19.52, Šabac 20.43-20.58, Ruma 21.38(16.9.2018)
Re 5202      Loznica 16.58, Šabac 18.06-18.38, Ruma 19.18(16.9.2018)
Re 5201      Ruma 03.30, Šabac 04.08-04.25, Loznica 05.33(16.9.2018)
Re 5205      Ruma 17.10, Šabac 17.50-18.21, Loznica 19.11(16.9.2018)
Re 5203      Ruma 12.05, Šabac 12.45-13.00, Loznica 14.08(16.9.2018)
Re 5200      Loznica 06.17, Šabac 07.25-07.40, Ruma 08.20(16.9.2018)
831   George   Bratislava hl.st. 6:01, Zvolen os.st. 8:56-9:13, Banská Bystrica 9:26(16.9.2018)
831   Amazon   Bratislava hl.st. 6:01, Zvolen os.st. 8:56-9:13, Banská Bystrica 9:26(16.9.2018)
Re 5225      Ruma 17.10, Šabac 17.50(16.9.2018)
Re 5224      Šabac 18.20, Ruma 19.00(16.9.2018)
Re 5223      Ruma 12.05, Šabac 12.45(16.9.2018)
Re 5222      Šabac 13.55, Ruma 14.35(16.9.2018)
Re 5221      Ruma 06.40, Šabac 07.20(16.9.2018)
Re 5220      Šabac 07.40, Ruma 08.20(16.9.2018)
EC/IC 181   Rákoczi   Košice 18:02, Hidasnémeti 18:23-18:33, Forró-Encs 18:50-18:51, ... Vámosgyörk 20:51-20:52, Hatvan 21:05-21:06, Budapest-Keleti 22:05(15.9.2018)
EC/IC 187   Hornád   Košice 6:02, Hidasnémeti 6:23-6:33, Forró-Encs 6:50-6:51, ... Vámosgyörk 8:51-8:52, Hatvan 9:05-9:06, Budapest-Keleti 10:05(15.9.2018)
IC/EC 182   Rákoczi   Budapest-Keleti 5:55, Hatvan 6:51-6:53, Vámosgyörk 7:05-7:06, ... Forró-Encs 9:05-9:06, Hidasnémeti 9:25-9:37, Košice 9:59(15.9.2018)
TLK 84108/9   Klimczok   Szczecin Gł. 12:06 - Stargard - Krzyż - ... - Katowice - Tychy - Bielsko Biała 19:45(14.9.2018)
TLK 84104/5   Gwarek   Słupsk 14:07 - Koszalin - Stargard - ... - Lubliniec - Gliwice - Katowice 22:55(14.9.2018)
TLK 48104/5   Gwarek   Katowice 05:55 - Gliwice - Lubliniec - ... - Stargard - Koszalin - Słupsk 14:33(14.9.2018)
TLK 45102/3   Stoczniowiec   Gdynia Gł. (4:47) - Sopot - Gdańsk Gł. - ... - Dąbrowa Górnicza - Sosnowiec Gł. - Katowice (13:44)(14.9.2018)
TLK 54102/3   Stoczniowiec   Gdynia Gł. (4:47) - Sopot - Gdańsk Gł. - ... - Dąbrowa Górnicza - Sosnowiec Gł. - Katowice (13:44)(14.9.2018)
TLK 22173   Uznam   Lublin 09:30 - Świdnik Miasto - Rejowiec - Chełm 10:26(14.9.2018)
IC 2226   Kieler Bucht    Passau Hbf 05:11 - Regensburg Hbf 06:19-06:22 - Nürnberg Hbf 07:21-07:30 - ... - Bremen Hbf 15:16-15:19 - Hamburg Hbf 16:14-16:17 - Kiel Hbf 17:23(14.9.2018)
IC 2182      Frankfurt (Main) Hbf 03:44 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 06:13-06:23 - Hannover Hbf 07:56-07:59 - Hamburg Hbf 09:32-09:44 - Rostock Hbf 11:32-11:38 - Stralsund Hbf 12:28(14.9.2018)
IC 2182      Frankfurt (Main) Hbf 03:44 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 06:13-06:23 - Hannover Hbf 07:56-07:59 - Hamburg Hbf 09:32-09:44 - Rostock Hbf 11:32-11:38 - Stralsund Hbf 12:28(14.9.2018)
IC 2002      Bonn-Bad Godesberg 17:15 - Köln Hbf 17:42-17:45 - Münster (Westf.) Hbf 19:28-19:31 - Meppen 20:27-20:29 - Emden Hbf 21:25(14.9.2018)
IC 2002      Bonn-Bad Godesberg 17:15 - Köln Hbf 17:42-17:45 - Münster (Westf.) Hbf 19:28-19:31 - Meppen 20:27-20:29 - Emden Hbf 21:25(14.9.2018)
IC 2000      Köln Hbf 13:38 - Münster (Westf.) Hbf 15:28-15:31 - Meppen 16:27-16:29 - Emden Hbf 17:25-17:28 - Norddeich Mole 18:04(14.9.2018)
IC 1989      Stralsund Hbf 17:27 - Rostock Hbf 18:20-18:25 - Hamburg Hbf 20:16-20:24 - Hannover Hbf 21:58-22:02 - Göttingen 22:42(14.9.2018)
IC 1932      Stralsund Hbf 16:08 - Pasewalk 17:20-17:22 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 19:26-19:32 - Hannover Hbf 21:40-21:43 - Bremen Hbf 22:47-22:49 - Oldenburg(Oldb) 23:18(14.9.2018)
IC 1928   Loreley   Köln Hbf 10:46 - Dortmund Hbf 12:09-12:12 - Hannover Hbf 14:01-14:04 - Berlin Hbf tief 15:52-16:02 - Rostock Hbf 18:03(14.9.2018)
IC 1924      Köln Hbf 12:46 - Dortmund Hbf 14:08-14:12 - Hannover Hbf 16:01-16:04 - Berlin Hbf 17:53-17:57 - Pasewalk 19:58-20:00 - Stralsund Hbf 21:13(14.9.2018)
TLK 73102/3   Cyryl   Poznań Gł. 06:28 - Ostrów Wlkp. - Kluczbork - Lubliniec - Częstochowa Stradom - Kraków Pł. 11:34(14.9.2018)
TLK 64120/1   Lompa   Wrocław Gł. 13:44 Opole Gł. - Strzelce Opolskie - Gliwice - Katowice 15:56(14.9.2018)
TLK 53102/3   Sienkiewicz   Olsztyn Gł. 15:11 - Iława Gł. - Warszawa Wsch. - Radom - Kielce - Kraków Gł. 22:57(14.9.2018)
TLK 35102/3   Sienkiewicz   Kraków Gł. 05:00 - Kielce - Radom - Warszawa Wsch. - Iława Gł. - Olsztyn Gł. 12:41(14.9.2018)
TLK 23100/1   Galicja   Przemyśl Gł. 16:31 - Rzeszów Gł. - Tarnów - ... - Lubliniec - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 23:25(14.9.2018)
TLK 63100/1   Galicja   Wrocław Gł. 13:39 - Opole Gł. - Lubliniec - ... - Tarnów - Rzeszów Gł. - Przemyśl Gł. 20:33(14.9.2018)
TLK 36100/1   Galicja   Przemyśl Gł. 16:31 - Rzeszów Gł. - Tarnów - ... - Lubliniec - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 23:25(14.9.2018)
TLK 75100/1   Stoczniowiec   Zielona Góra 17:55 - Zbąszynek - Poznań Gł. - Gniezno - Inowrocław - Bydgoszcz Gł. 21:25(14.9.2018)
TLK 57100/1   Stoczniowiec   Bydgoszcz Gł. 07:09 - Inowrocław - Gniezno - Poznań Gł. - Zbąszynek - Zielona Góra 10:38(14.9.2018)
TLK 37102/3   Cyryl   Kraków Gł. 17:34 - Koniecpol - Częstochowa Stradom - Lubliniec- Kluczbork - Ostrów Wlkp. - Poznań Gł. 22:25(14.9.2018)
TLK 83100/1   Magnolia   Szczecin Gł. 06:55 - Poznań Gł. - Ostrów Wlkp. - ... - Tarnowskie Góry - Bytom - Katowice 13:47(14.9.2018)
TLK 38100/1   Magnolia   Katowice 14:12 - Bytom - Tarnowskie Góry - ... - Ostrów Wlkp. - Poznań Gł. - Szczecin Gł. 21:25(14.9.2018)
TLK 35104/5   Małopolska   Przemyśl Gł. 11:32 - Rzeszów Gł. - Tarnów - ... - Iława Gł. - Tczew - Gdynia Gł. 23:26(14.9.2018)
TLK 53104/5   Małopolska   Gdynia Gł. 06:57 - Tczew - Iława Gł. - ... - Tarnów - Rzeszów Gł. - Przemyśl Gł. 18:20(14.9.2018)
EC 1014      München Hbf 13:46 - Stuttgart Hbf 16:01-16:10 - Köln Hbf 19:42-19:46 - Dortmund Hbf 21:00(13.9.2018)
TLK 46102/3   Szyndzielnia   Bielsko Biała 16:32 - Rybnik - Kędzierzyn Koźle - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 20:19(13.9.2018)
ICE 1738      München Hbf 21:51 - Augsburg Hbf 22:18-22:20 - Ulm Hbf 23:06-23:09 - Stuttgart Hbf 00:07(13.9.2018)
ICE 1736   Pommersche Bucht    Bergen auf Rügen 13:13 - Stralsund Hbf 13:37-13:47 - Pasewalk 14:59-15:01 - ... - Halle (Saale) Hbf 18:13-18:15 - Erfurt Hbf 18:48-18:50 - Frankfurt (Main) Hbf 20:56(13.9.2018)
ICE 1728   Müritz   München Hbf 13:00 - Nürnberg Hbf 14:12-14:21 - Erfurt Hbf 15:49-15:52 - ... - Berlin Hbf tief 17:58-18:02 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 18:06-18:09 - Rostock 20:03(13.9.2018)
ICE 1726      München Hbf 15:11 - Nürnberg Hbf 16:26-16:29 - Erfurt Hbf 18:02-18:04 - Halle (Saale) Hbf 18:37-18:39 - Berlin Hbf tief 19:55 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 20:05(13.9.2018)
ICE 1749   Pommersche Bucht   Stuttgart Hbf 05:53 - Ulm Hbf 06:53-06:55 - Augsburg Hbf 07:40-07:42 - München Hbf 08:11(13.9.2018)
ICE 1739   Pommersche Bucht   Stuttgart Hbf 04:58 - Ulm Hbf 06:04-06:09 - Augsburg Hbf 06:57-06:59 - München Hbf 07:32(13.9.2018)
ICE 1729   Pommersche Bucht   Ostseebad Binz 11:27 - Stralsund Hbf 12:23-12:49 - Pasewalk 14:03-14:05 - ... - Erfurt Hbf 17:52-17:54 - Nürnberg Hbf 19:24-19:28 - München Hbf 20:41(13.9.2018)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10































41.78

Našli jste chybu?