vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Řazení vlaků   2019 -

 

Plánované řazení

Naposled přidané nebo aktualizované vlaky

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
FR AV 9648   Frecciarossa 1000   Napoli Centrale 16:05, Roma Termini 17:15-17:30, Bologna Centrale AV 19:25-19:28, Milano Centrale 20:29(22.7.2019)
FR AV 9554/9556   Frecciarossa   Salerno 15:08, Napoli Centrale 15:45-16:00, Roma Termini 17:10-17:20, ... Bologna Centrale AV 19:35-19:38, Reggio Emilia AV 19:57-19:59, Milano Centrale 20:40.(22.7.2019)
FR AV 9574/9576   Frecciarossa 1000   Salerno 15:08, Napoli Centrale 15:45-16:00, Roma Termini 17:10-17:20, ... Bologna Centrale AV 19:35-19:38, Reggio Emilia AV 19:57-19:59, Milano Centrale 20:45.(22.7.2019)
FR AV 9554/9556   Frecciarossa 1000   Salerno 15:08, Napoli Centrale 15:45-16:00, Roma Termini 17:10-17:20, ... Bologna Centrale AV 19:35-19:38, Reggio Emilia AV 19:57-19:59, Milano Centrale 20:45.(22.7.2019)
FR AV 9552   Frecciarossa 1000   Napoli Centrale 15:00, Roma Termini 16:10-16:20, Roma Tiburt   . . .   :00, Bologna Centrale AV 18:35-18:38, Milano Centrale 19:40.(22.7.2019)
EC/IC 187   Hornád/Hernád   Košice 6:02, Hidasnémeti 6:23-6:33, Forró-Encs 6:50-6:51, ... Füzesabony 8:04-8:05, Hatvan 8:38-8:53, Budapest-Keleti (Verseny utca amh.) 9:58(22.7.2019)
EC/IC 187   Hornád/Hernád   Košice 6:02, Hidasnémeti 6:23-6:33, Forró-Encs 6:50-6:51, ... Füzesabony 8:04-8:05, Hatvan 8:38-8:53, Budapest-Keleti (Verseny utca amh.) 9:58(22.7.2019)
IC/EC 186   Hernád/Hornád   Budapest-Keleti (Verseny utca amh.) 18:05, Hatvan 19:05-19:17, Füzesabony 19:49-19:51, ... Forró-Encs 21:05-21:06, Hidasnémeti 21:25-21:37, Košice 21:59(22.7.2019)
IC/EC 186   Hernád/Hornád   Budapest-Keleti (Verseny utca amh.) 18:05, Hatvan 19:05-19:17, Füzesabony 19:49-19:51, ... Forró-Encs 21:05-21:06, Hidasnémeti 21:25-21:37, Košice 21:59(22.7.2019)
IC/EC 182   Rákoczi   Budapest-Keleti (Verseny utca amh.) 6:05, Hatvan 7:05-7:17, Füzesabony 7:49-7:51, ... Forró-Encs 9:05-9:06, Hidasnémeti 9:25-9:37, Košice 9:59(22.7.2019)
IC/EC 182   Rákoczi   Budapest-Keleti (Verseny utca amh.) 6:05, Hatvan 7:05-7:17, Füzesabony 7:49-7:51, ... Forró-Encs 9:05-9:06, Hidasnémeti 9:25-9:37, Košice 9:59(22.7.2019)
EC/IC 181   Rákoczi   Košice 18:02, Hidasnémeti 18:23-18:33, Forró-Encs 18:50-18:51, ... Füzesabony 20:04-20:05, Hatvan 20:38-20:53, Budapest-Keleti (Verseny utca amh.) 21:58(22.7.2019)
EC/IC 181   Rákoczi   Košice 18:02, Hidasnémeti 18:23-18:33, Forró-Encs 18:50-18:51, ... Füzesabony 20:04-20:05, Hatvan 20:38-20:53, Budapest-Keleti (Verseny utca amh.) 21:58(22.7.2019)
FR AV 9644   Frecciarossa   Napoli Centrale 15:05, Napoli Afragola 15:18-15:20, Roma Termini 16:15-16:30, Bologna Centrale AV 18:25-18:28, Milano Centrale 19:29.(22.7.2019)
FR AV 9342   Frecciarossa 1000   Napoli Centrale 14:50, Roma Termini 15:55-16:05, Roma Tiburtina 16:13-16:15, ... Milano Porta Garibaldi 19:42-19:45, Torino Porta Susa 20:30-20:32, Torino Porta Nuova 20:40.(21.7.2019)
FR AV 9642   Frecciarossa 1000   Napoli Centrale 14:40, Roma Termini 15:50-16:00, Milano Rogoredo 18:48-18:50, Milano Centrale 18:59.(21.7.2019)
FR AV 9640   Frecciarossa 1000   Napoli Centrale 14:10, Napoli Afragola 14:23-14:25, Roma Termini 15:20-15:30, Bologna Centrale AV 17:25-17:28, Milano Centrale 18:29.(21.7.2019)
FR AV 9336/9338   Frecciarossa   Salerno 13:11, Napoli Centrale 13:47-14:05, Roma Tiburtina 15:13-15:15, ... Milano Porta Garibaldi 18:42-18:45, Torino Porta Susa 19:30-19:32, Torino Porta Nuova 19:40.(21.7.2019)
FR AV 9336/9338   Frecciarossa 1000   Salerno 13:11, Napoli Centrale 13:47-14:05, Roma Tiburtina 15:13-15:15, ... Milano Porta Garibaldi 18:42-18:45, Torino Porta Susa 19:30-19:32, Torino Porta Nuova 19:40.(21.7.2019)
FR AV 9540   Frecciarossa 1000   Napoli Centrale 14:00, Roma Termini 15:10-15:22, Roma Tiburtina 15:27-15:29, ... Milano Centrale 18:42-19:00, Torino Porta Susa 19:48-19:50, Torino Porta Nuova 20:00.(21.7.2019)
FR AV 9536   Frecciarossa 1000   Napoli Centrale 12:57, Napoli Afragola 13:09-13:11, Roma Termini 14:08-14:20, ... Firenze Santa Maria Novella 15:51-16:00, Bologna Cen trale AV 16:35-16:38, Milano Centrale 17:42.(21.7.2019)
FR AV 9636   Frecciarossa 1000   Roma Termini 14:30, Bologna Centrale AV 16:25-16:28, Milano Centrale 17:29.(21.7.2019)
FR AV 9634   Frecciarossa 1000   Roma Termini 14:00, Milano Centrale 16:55-17:05, Torino Porta Susa 17:52-17:54, Torino Porta Nuova 18:05.(21.7.2019)
FR AV 9632   Frecciarossa 1000   Napoli Centrale 12:05, Roma Termini 13:14-13:30, Bologna Centrale AV 15:25-15:28, Milano Centrale 16:29.(21.7.2019)
FR AV 9630   Frecciarossa 1000   Roma Termini 13:00, Milano Rogoredo 15:47-15:49, Milano Centrale 15:59.(21.7.2019)
FR AV 9628   Frecciarossa 1000   Roma Termini 12:30, Bologna Centrale AV 14:25-14:28, Milano Centrale 15:29.(21.7.2019)
FR AV 9626   Frecciarossa 1000   Roma Termini 12:00, Milano Centrale 14:55.(21.7.2019)
FR AV 9624   Frecciarossa 1000   Napoli Centrale 10:05, Roma Termini 11:15-11:30, Bologna Centrale AV 13:25-13:28, Milano Centrale 14:29.(21.7.2019)
FR AV 9522/9524   Frecciarossa 1000   Taranto 5:50, Metaponto 6:18-6:20, Ferrandina 6:43-6:45, ... Reggio Emilia AV 13:57-13:59, Milano Rogoredo 14:38-14:40, Milano Centrale 14:50.(21.7.2019)
FR AV 9622   Frecciarossa 1000   Napoli Centrale 9:40, Roma Termini 10:50-11:00, Milano Centrale 13:55-14:05, Torino Porta Susa 14:52-14:54, Torino Porta Nuova 15:05.(21.7.2019)
Os 25358      Moravany 7:08, Holice 7:20(21.7.2019)
Os 25357      Holice 19:52, Moravany 20:04(21.7.2019)
Os 25356      Moravany 23:09, Holice 23:21(21.7.2019)
Os 25355      Holice 18:42, Moravany 18:54(21.7.2019)
Os 25354      Moravany 19:03, Holice 19:15(21.7.2019)
Os 25353      Holice 17:44, Moravany 17:56(21.7.2019)
Os 25352      Moravany 18:05, Holice 18:17(21.7.2019)
Os 25351      Holice 16:42, Moravany 16:54(21.7.2019)
Os 25350      Moravany 17:03, Holice 17:15(21.7.2019)
Os 25349      Holice 15:42, Moravany 15:54(21.7.2019)
Os 25348      Moravany 16:06, Holice 16:18(21.7.2019)
Os 25347      Holice 14:42, Moravany 14:54(21.7.2019)
Os 25346      Moravany 15:03, Holice 15:15(21.7.2019)
Os 25345      Holice 13:45, Moravany 13:57(21.7.2019)
Os 25344      Moravany 14:06, Holice 14:18(21.7.2019)
Os 25343      Holice 12:42, Moravany 12:54(21.7.2019)
Os 25342      Moravany 13:03, Holice 13:15(21.7.2019)
Os 25341      Holice 10:42, Moravany 10:54(21.7.2019)
Os 25340      Moravany 11:03, Holice 11:15(21.7.2019)
Os 25339      Holice 7:42, Moravany 7:55(21.7.2019)
Os 25338      Moravany 9:03, Holice 9:15(21.7.2019)
Os 25337      Holice 6:42, Moravany 6:54(21.7.2019)
Os 25336      Moravany 7:03, Holice 7:16(21.7.2019)
Os 25335      Holice 5:43, Moravany 5:55(21.7.2019)
Os 25334      Moravany 6:03, Holice 6:15(21.7.2019)
Os 25333      Holice 4:56, Moravany 5:08(21.7.2019)
Os 25332      Moravany 5:18, Holice 5:30(21.7.2019)
Os 25331      Holice 4:19, Moravany 4:31(21.7.2019)
Os 25330      Moravany 4:41, Holice 4:53(21.7.2019)
Os 25053      Moravany 17:03, Chrudim město 17:27-17:28, Chrudim 17:31(21.7.2019)
Os 25055      Moravany 19:03, Chrudim město 19:27-19:28, Chrudim 19:31(21.7.2019)
Os 25052      Chrudim 18:23, Chrudim město 18:25-18:27, Moravany 18:54(21.7.2019)
Os 25051      Moravany 15:03, Chrudim město 15:27-15:28, Chrudim 15:31(21.7.2019)
Os 25050      Chrudim 16:23, Chrudim město 16:25-16:27, Moravany 16:54(21.7.2019)
Os 25049      Moravany 13:03, Chrudim město 13:27-13:28, Chrudim 13:31(21.7.2019)
Os 25048      Chrudim 14:23, Chrudim město 14:25-14:27, Moravany 14:54(21.7.2019)
Os 25047      Moravany 11:03, Chrudim město 11:27-11:28, Chrudim 11:31(21.7.2019)
Os 25046      Chrudim 12:23, Chrudim město 12:25-12:27, Moravany 12:54(21.7.2019)
Os 25045      Holice 8:42, Moravany 8:54-9:06, Chrudim město 9:31-9:33, Chrudim 9:36(21.7.2019)
Os 25045      Holice 8:42, Moravany 8:54-9:06, Chrudim město 9:31-9:33, Chrudim 9:36(21.7.2019)
Os 25044      Chrudim 10:23, Chrudim město 10:25-10:27, Moravany 10:54(21.7.2019)
Os 25043      Moravany 7:08, Chrudim město 7:33-7:35, Chrudim 7:38(21.7.2019)
Os 25042      Chrudim 6:23, Chrudim město 6:25-6:27, Moravany 6:54(21.7.2019)
Os 25041      Moravany 4:41, Chrudim město 5:06-5:09, Chrudim 5:12(21.7.2019)
Os 25040      Chrudim 4:01, Chrudim město 4:03-4:04, Moravany 4:31(21.7.2019)
IC 606      Bari Centrale 05:51, Molfetta 06:07-06:09, Bisceglie 06:15-06:17, ... Forli 12:17-12:19, Faenza 12:27-12:29, Bologna Centrale 13:00(21.7.2019)
TLK 53170/53171   Karpaty   Zakopane 21:01 - Chabówka - Sucha Beskidzka Zamek - ... - Iława Gł. - Tczew - Gdynia Gł. 09:51(21.7.2019)
Os 2645      Desná-Riedlova vila 18:09, Tanvald 18:16-18:27, Železný Brod 18:53(21.7.2019)
Os 2640      Tanvald 6:02, Desná-Riedlova vila 6:09(21.7.2019)
Os 2639      Desná-Riedlova vila 22:18, Tanvald 22:25-22:29, Smržovka 22:41-22:42, Liberec 23:18(21.7.2019)
Os 2638      Liberec 22:35, Smržovka 23:11-23:12, Tanvald 23:25-23:30, Desná-Riedlova vila 23:36(21.7.2019)
Os 2637      Harrachov 19:57, Tanvald 20:23-20:29, Smržovka 20:41-20:42, Liberec 21:18(21.7.2019)
Os 2636      Liberec 21:35, Smržovka 22:11-22:12, Tanvald 22:25-22:27, Železný Brod 22:53(21.7.2019)
Os 2634      Liberec 20:35, Smržovka 21:11-21:12, Tanvald 21:25-21:29, Desná-Riedlova vila 21:37(21.7.2019)
Os 2632      Liberec 19:35, Smržovka 20:11-20:12, Tanvald 20:25-20:27, Železný Brod 20:53(21.7.2019)
Os 2629      Tanvald 15:59, Smržovka 16:11-16:12, Liberec 16:48(21.7.2019)
Os 2619      Harrachov 7:57, Tanvald 8:23-8:29, Smržovka 8:41-8:42, Liberec 9:18(21.7.2019)
Os 2613      Desná-Riedlova vila 6:45, Tanvald 6:53-6:59, Smržovka 7:11-7:12, Liberec 7:48(21.7.2019)
Os 2611      Kořenov 6:05, Tanvald 6:23-6:29, Smržovka 6:41-6:42, Liberec 7:18(21.7.2019)
Os 2609      Desná-Riedlova vila 5:45, Tanvald 5:53-5:59, Smržovka 6:11-6:12, Liberec 6:48(21.7.2019)
Os 2607      Desná-Riedlova vila 5:14, Tanvald 5:21-5:29, Smržovka 5:41-5:42, Liberec 6:18(21.7.2019)
IC 1545      Milano Centrale 10:00, Milano Rogoredo 10:12, Lodi 10:27-10:29, ... Ostuni 21:21-21:23, Brindisi 21:42-21:44, Lecce 22:08.(20.7.2019)
Os 2602      Liberec 4:37, Smržovka 5:11-5:12, Tanvald 5:25-5:27, Kořenov 5:45(20.7.2019)
Os 16701      Lubenec 4:39, Blatno u Jesenice 4:47-4:53, Rakovník 5:37(20.7.2019)
Os 6962      Ústí nad Labem západ 14:28 - Děčín hl.n. 14:56(20.7.2019)
Os 6944      Roudnice nad Labem 8:06, Lovosice 8:25-8:30, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 8:51(20.7.2019)
Sp 1988      Plzeň hl.n. 15:05, Svojšín 15:43-15:44, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 16:02-16:04, Mariánské Lázně 16:14-16:29, Lázně Kynžvart 16:36-16:37, Cheb 17:01(20.7.2019)
Sp 1980      Plzeň hl.n. 7:05, Svojšín 7:43-7:43, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 8:02-8:03, Mariánské Lázně 8:13-8:14, Lázně Kynžvart 8:21-8:21, Cheb 8:42(20.7.2019)
Sp 1980      Plzeň hl.n. 7:05, Svojšín 7:43-7:43, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 8:02-8:03, Mariánské Lázně 8:13-8:14, Lázně Kynžvart 8:21-8:21, Cheb 8:42(20.7.2019)
Os 27320      Plzeň hl.n. 16:32, Pňovany 17:01-17:02, Bezdružice 17:44(20.7.2019)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10































73.46

Našli jste chybu?