Ex/EC 140 |
Beskyd |
Žilina 20:21, Čadca 20:48-20:50, Třinec 21:12-21:13, Bohumín 21:52-21:54, Ostrava hl.n. 22:01 |
EC/Ex 141 |
Beskyd |
Ostrava hl.n. 5:58, Bohumín 6:04-6:05, Čadca 7:09-7:11, Žilina 7:38 |
Ex/EC 142 |
Hutník |
Žilina 18:21, Čadca 18:48-18:50,Bohumín 19:52-19:54,Ostrava hl.n. 20:01-20:12,Olomouc hl.n. 21:14-21:16, Praha hl.n. 23:44 |
Ex 142 |
Hutník |
Žilina 18:21, Čadca 18:48-18:50,Bohumín 19:52-19:54,Ostrava hl.n. 20:01-20:12,Olomouc hl.n. 21:14-21:16, Praha hl.n. 23:44 |
EC/Ex 143 |
Hutník |
Praha hl.n. 4:19, Olomouc hl.n. 6:44-6:46, Ostrava hl.n. 7:48-7:58, Bohumín 8:04-8:05, Čadca 9:09-9:11, Žilina 9:38 |
Ex/EC 144 |
Odra |
Žilina 16:21, Čadca 16:48-16:50,Bohumín 17:52-18:04, Ostrava hl.n. 18:10-18:12, Olomouc hl.n. 19:14-19:16, Praha hl.n. 21:44 |
EC/Ex 145 |
Odra |
Praha hl.n. 6:19, Olomouc hl.n. 8:44-8:46, Ostrava hl.n. 9:52-9:54, Bohumín 10:00-10:05, Čadca 11:09-11:11, Žilina 11:38 |
Ex/EC 146 |
Landek |
Žilina 14:21, Čadca 14:48-14:50,Bohumín 15:52-16:04, Ostrava hl.n. 16:10-16:12, Olomouc hl.n. 17:14-17:16, Praha hl.n. 19:44 |
Ex 146 |
Landek |
Žilina 14:21, Čadca 14:48-14:50,Bohumín 15:52-16:04, Ostrava hl.n. 16:10-16:12, Olomouc hl.n. 17:14-17:16, Praha hl.n. 19:44 |
EC/Ex 147 |
Landek |
Praha hl.n. 8:19, Olomouc hl.n. 10:44-10:46, Ostrava hl.n. 11:48-11:50, Bohumín 11:56-12:05, Čadca 13:09-13:11, Žilina 13:38 |
Ex/EC 150 |
Petr Bezruč |
Žilina 10:21, Čadca 10:48-10:50,Bohumín 11:52-12:04, Ostrava hl.n. 12:10-12:12, Olomouc hl.n. 13:14-13:16, Praha hl.n. 15:44 |
EC/Ex 151 |
Petr Bezruč |
Praha hl.n. 12:19, Olomouc hl.n. 14:44-14:46, Ostrava hl.n. 15:48-15:50, Bohumín 15:56-16:05, Čadca 17:09-17:11, Žilina 17:38 |
Ex/EC 152 |
Hukvaldy |
Žilina 8:21, Čadca 8:48-8:50,Bohumín 9:52-10:04, Ostrava hl.n. 10:10-10:12, Olomouc hl.n. 11:14-11:16, Praha hl.n. 13:44 |
EC/Ex 153 |
Hukvaldy |
Praha hl.n. 14:19, Olomouc hl.n. 16:44-16:46, Ostrava hl.n. 17:48-17:50, Bohumín 17:56-18:05, Čadca 19:09-19:11, Žilina 19:38 |
Ex/EC 154 |
Jan Perner |
Žilina 6:21, Čadca 6:48-6:50,Bohumín 7:52-8:04, Ostrava hl.n. 8:10-8:12, Olomouc hl.n. 9:14-9:16, Praha hl.n. 11:44 |
EC/Ex 155 |
Jan Perner |
Praha hl.n. 16:19, Olomouc hl.n. 18:44-18:46, Ostrava hl.n. 19:52-19:54, ... Třinec 20:44-20:45, Čadca 21:09-21:11, Žilina 21:38 |
EC 170 |
Hungaria |
Budapest-Keleti 9.25, Štúrovo 10.46-10.49, Bratislava hl.st. 12.07-12.10, ... Děčín hl.n. 17.58-18.00, Dresden Hbf 18.45-19.04, Berlin Hbf 21.15 |
EC 171 |
Hungaria |
Berlin Hbf 6.46, Dresden Hbf 8.49-9.07, Děčín hl.n. 9.53-9.56, ... Bratislava hl.st. 15.50-15.53, Štúrovo 17.11-17.14, Budapest-Keleti 18.35 |
EC 172 |
Porta Bohemica |
Budapest-Keleti 7.25, Štúrovo 8.46-8.49, Bratislava hl. st. 10.07-10.10, ... Dresden Hbf 16.45-17.07, Berlin Hbf 19.15-19.24, Hamburg Altona 21.48 |
EC 173 |
Porta Bohemica |
Hamburg Altona 6.14, Berlin Hbf 8.35-8.46, Dresden Hbf 10.53-11.07, ... Bratislava hl. st. 17.50-17.53, Štúrovo 19.11-19.14, Budapest-Keleti 20.35 |
EC 174 |
Jan Jesenius |
Budapest-Keleti 5.25, Štúrovo 6.46-6.49, Bratislava hl.st. 8.07-8.10, ... Dresden Hbf 14.45-15.07, Berlin Hbf 17.15-17.24, Hamburg Altona 19.43 |
EC 175 |
Jan Jesenius |
Hamburg-Altona 8.14, Berlin Hbf 10.35-10.46, Dresden Hbf 12.53-13.07, ... Bratislava hl.st. 19.50-19.53, Štúrovo 21.11-21.14, Budapest-Keleti 22.35 |
EC 177 |
Slovenská Strela |
Berlin Hbf 12.47, Dresden Hbf 14.53-15.07, Děčín hl.n. 15.53-15.56, ... Břeclav 20.53-20.59, Kúty 21.10-21.13, Bratislava hl.st. 21.50 |
Zr/Ex/EC 220 |
Fatra |
Zvolen os. stanica 13:09, Žilina 15:06-15:38, Horní Lideč 16:43-16:45, Olomouc hl.n. 18:14-18:16, Praha hl.n. 20:44 |
EC/Ex/Zr 221 |
Fatra |
Praha hl.n. 7:19, Olomouc hl.n. 9:44-9:46, Horní Lideč 11:15-11:17, Žilina 12:22-12:54, Zvolen os. stanica 14:51 |
Zr/Ex/EC 222 |
Detvan |
Zvolen os. stanica 9:09, Žilina 11:06-11:38, Horní Lideč 12:43-12:45, Olomouc hl.n. 14:14-14:16, Praha hl.n. 16:44 |
EC/Ex/Zr 223 |
Detvan |
Praha hl.n. 11:19, Olomouc hl.n. 13:44-13:46, Horní Lideč 15:15-15:17, Žilina 16:22-16:54, Zvolen os. stanica 18:51 |
EC 272 |
Csárdás |
Budapest-Keleti 15.25, Štúrovo 16.46-16.49, Bratislava hl.st. 18.07-18.10, ... Břeclav 19.00-19.07, Brno hl.n. 19.39-19.41, Praha hl.n. 22.18 |
EC 273 |
Csárdás |
Praha hl.n. 5.42, Brno hl.n. 8.19-8.21, Břeclav 8.53-8.59, ... Bratislava hl.st. 9.50-9.53, Štúrovo 11.11-11.14, Budapest-Keleti 12.35 |
EC 274 |
Jaroslav Hašek |
Budapest-Keleti 13.25, Štúrovo 14.46-14.49, Bratislava hl.st. 16.07-16.10, ... Břeclav 17.00-17.07, Brno hl.n. 17.39-17.41, Praha hl.n. 20.18 |
EC 275 |
Jaroslav Hašek |
Praha hl.n. 7.42, Brno hl.n. 10.19-10.21, Břeclav 10.53-10.59, ... Bratislava hl.st. 11.50-11.53, Štúrovo 13.11-13.14, Budapest-Keleti 14.35 |
EC 276 |
Slovan |
Budapest-Keleti 11.25, Štúrovo 12.46-12.49, Bratislava hl.st. 14.07-14.10, ... Břeclav 15.00-15.07, Brno hl.n. 15.39-15.41, Praha hl.n. 18.18 |
EC 277 |
Slovan |
Praha hl.n. 9.42, Brno hl.n. 12.19-12.21, Břeclav 12.53-12.59, ... Bratislava hl.st. 13.50-13.53, Štúrovo 15.11-15.14, Budapest-Keleti 16.35 |
EC 378 |
Slovenská Strela |
Bratislava hl.st. 6.10, Kúty 6.47-6.49, Břeclav 7.00-7.07, ... Berlin Hbf (tief) 15.15-15.37, Stralsund 18.23-18.33, Ostseebad Binz 19.23 |
EC 379 |
Carl Maria von Weber |
Ostseebad Binz 10:43, Stralsund 11:29-11:39, Pasewalk 12:50-12:52, ... Dresden Hbf 16:53-17:07, Děčín hl.n. 17:53-17:56, Praha hl.n. 19:25 |
Ex 540 |
Ostravan |
Návsí (5:04) - Bohumín (5:54-5:56) - Ostrava hl.n. (6:03-6:05) - Olomouc hl.n. (7:14-7:16) - Pardubice hl. n. (8:36-8:38) - Praha hl.n. (9:44) |
Ex 541 |
Ostravan |
Praha hl.n. (18:19) - Pardubice hl. n. (19:22-19:24) - Olomouc hl.n. (20:44-20:46) - Ostrava hl.n. (21:53-21:55) - Bohumín (22:02-22:05) - Návsí (22:52) |
IC 542 |
Moravan |
Olomouc hl.n. (5:14) - Pardubice hl. n. (6:36-6:38) - Praha hl.n. (7:44) |
IC 543 |
Moravan |
Praha hl.n. (20:19) - Pardubice hl. n. (21:22-21:24) - Olomouc hl.n. (22:46) |
IC 550 |
Zlínský expres |
Zlín střed 5:13, Otrokovice 5:25-5:38, Olomouc hl.n. 6:14-6:16, Praha hl.n. 8:44 |
IC 551 |
Zlínský expres |
Praha hl.n. 19:19, Přerov 21:59-22:03, Otrokovice 22:21-22:30, Zlín střed 22:43 |
R 850 |
Portáš |
Vsetín 6:52, Praha hl.n. 11:15 |
R 851 |
Portáš |
Praha hl.n. 16:51, Vsetín 21:13 |
R 852 |
Matalík |
Vsetín 4:52, Olomouc hl.n. 6:04-6:19, Praha hl.n. 9:15 |
R 853 |
Matalík |
Praha hl.n. 18:51, Vsetín 23:09 |
R 882 |
Bouzov |
Luhačovice 16:20, Staré Město u U.H. 17:06-17:18, Olomouc hl.n. 18:04-18:19, Praha hl.n. 21:15 |
R 884 |
Galán |
Luhačovice 14:20, Staré Město u U.H. 15:06-15:18, Praha hl.n. 19:15 |
R 885 |
Galán |
Praha hl.n. 6:51, Staré Město u U.H. 10:45-10:53, Luhačovice 11:38 |
R 886 |
Velehrad |
Luhačovice 12:20, Staré Město u U.H. 13:06-13:18, Praha hl.n. 17:15 |
R 888 |
Jan Amos Komenský |
Luhačovice 10:20, Staré Město u U.H. 11:06-11:18, Praha hl.n. 15:15 |
R 889 |
Jan Amos Komenský |
Praha hl.n. 10:51, Staré Město u U.H. 14:45-14:53, Luhačovice 15:38 |
R 891 |
Hradišťan |
Praha hl.n. 12:51, Staré Město u U.H. 16:45-16:53, Luhačovice 17:38 |
R 892 |
Buchlov |
Staré Město u U.H. 4:24, Praha hl.n. 8:15 |
R 893 |
Buchlov |
Praha hl.n. 14:51, Staré Město u U.H. 18:45 |
R 1422 |
|
Vsetín 14:48, Praha hl.n. 18:34 |
R 1423 |
|
Praha hl.n. 8:51, Vsetín 12:45 |
Sp 1648 |
|
Turnov 16:42, Libuň 17:16/18, Jičín 17:32/35, ... Nymburk mesto 18:29/31, Praha hl.n. 19:24/24, Praha-Vrsovice 19:32 |
Sp 1900 |
Rokytka |
Kolín 5.20, Praha Masarykovo n. 6.18 |
Sp 1901 |
Rokytka |
Praha Masarykovo n. 16.21, Kolín 17.13 |
Sp 1902 |
Labe |
Kolín 6.21, Praha Masarykovo n. 7.18 |
Sp 1903 |
Labe |
Praha Masarykovo n. 17.06, Kolín 17.58 |
Sp 1904 |
Šembera |
Nymburk hl.n. 5.59, Praha Masarykovo n. 7.05 (do 1.II.) / Praha hl.n. 7.01 (od 2.II) |
Os 8600 |
|
Český Brod (9:35) - Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (10:14) |
Os 8601 |
|
Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (7:40) - Český Brod (8:17) |
Os 8602 |
|
Český Brod (10:35) - Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (11:14) |
Os 8603 |
|
Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (8:40) - Český Brod (9:17) |
Os 8604 |
|
Český Brod (11:35) - Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (12:14) |
Os 8605 |
|
Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (9:40) - Český Brod (10:17) |
Os 8606 |
|
Český Brod (12:35) - Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (13:14) |
Os 8607 |
|
Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (10:40) - Český Brod (11:17) |
Os 8608 |
|
Český Brod (13:35) - Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (14:14) |
Os 8609 |
|
Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (11:40) - Český Brod (12:17) |
Os 8610 |
|
Český Brod (14:35) - Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (15:14) |
Os 8611 |
|
Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (12:40) - Český Brod (13:17) |
Os 8612 |
|
Český Brod (20:35) - Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (21:14) |
Os 8613 |
|
Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (19:40) - Český Brod (20:17) |
Os 8614 |
|
Český Brod (21:35) - Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (22:14) |
Os 8615 |
|
Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (20:40) - Český Brod (21:17) |
Os 8616 |
|
Český Brod (22:35) - Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (23:14) |
Os 8617 |
|
Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (21:40) - Český Brod (22:17) |
Os 8803 |
|
Beroun (4:17) - Úvaly (5:50) |
Os 9300 |
|
Kolín (3:34) - Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (4:44) |
Os 9301 |
|
Praha hl.n. (0:19) - Kolín (1:29) |
Os 9302 |
|
Kolín (4:04) - Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (5:14) |
Os 9303 |
|
Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (3:53) - Kolín (5:05) |
Os 9304 |
|
Kolín (4:34) - Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (5:44) |
Os 9305 |
|
Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (4:40) - Kolín (5:49) |
Os 9306 |
|
Řečany nad Labem (4:31) - Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (6:14) |
Os 9307 |
|
Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (5:10) - Kolín (6:19) |
Os 9308 |
|
Kolín (5:34) - Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (6:44) |
Os 9309 |
|
Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (5:40) - Kolín (6:56) |
Os 9310 |
|
Kolín (6:00) - Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (7:14) |
Os 9311 |
|
Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (6:10) - Kolín (7:21) |
Os 9312 |
|
Kolín (6:30) - Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (7:44) |
Os 9313 |
|
Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (6:40) - Kolín (7:49) |
Os 9314 |
|
Kolín (7:01) - Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (8:14) |
Os 9315 |
|
Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (7:10) - Kolín (8:28) |
Os 9316 |
|
Kolín (7:30) - Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (8:44) |
Os 9317 |
|
Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (8:10) - Česká Třebová (11:55) |
Os 9318 |
|
Kolín (7:53) - Praha-Masarykovo nádraží (9:14) |