ARV |
19.5.2024 |
Os 5461 |
|
Vlárský průsmyk 17:36, Horné Srnie 17:43-17:45, Trenčianska Teplá 17:55 |
BDŽ |
19.5.2024 |
MBV 463 |
Romania |
Ruse 14:15, Gorna Oryahovitsa 16:15-16:25, Levski 17:03-17:04, Pleven 17:32-17:35, Mezdra 18:47-18:49, Sofia 20:21 (Levski) |
19.5.2024 |
BV 2613 |
|
Sofia Sever 10:21, Mezdra 11:45-11:47, Pleven 13:01-13:03, ... Shumen 16:06-16:08, Kaspichan 16:25-16:26, Varna 17:48 (Levski) |
19.5.2024 |
BV 2615 |
|
Sofia Sever 13:21, Mezdra 14:45-14:47, Pleven 16:03-16:05, ... Shumen 19:09-19:11, Kaspichan 19:28-19:29, Varna 20:50 (Levski) |
ČD |
19.5.2024 |
RJ 71 |
Vindobona |
Praha hl. n. 04:42, Česká Třebová 06:14-06:16, Brno hl. n. 07:19-07:22, ... Mürzzuschlag 10:27-10:29, Bruck an der Mur 10:56-10:58, Graz Hbf 11:33 (Graz Hbf) |
19.5.2024 |
RJ 72 |
Vindobona |
Graz Hbf 06:26, Bruck an der Mur 07:01-07:03, Mürzzuschlag 07:31-07:33, ... Brno hl. n. 10:36-10:39, Česká Třebová 11:36-11:38, Praha hl. n. 13:11 (Brno hl. n.) |
19.5.2024 |
RJ 78 |
Vindobona |
Graz Hbf 12:26, Bruck an der Mur 13:01-13:03, Mürzzuschlag 13:31-13:33, ... Brno hl. n. 16:36-16:39, Česká Třebová 17:36-17:38, Praha hl. n. 19:11 (Brno hl. n.) |
19.5.2024 |
RJ 79 |
Vindobona |
Praha hl. n. 12:44, Česká Třebová 14:14-14:16, Brno hl. n. 15:19-15:22, ... Mürzzuschlag 18:27-18:29, Bruck an der Mur 18:56-18:58, Graz Hbf 19:33 (Břeclav) |
19.5.2024 |
EC 114/34000/1 / 114 |
Cracovia |
Przemyśl Gł. 08:16 - Rzeszów Gł. 09:18-09:21 - Kraków Gł. 10:55-11:05 - ... - Kolín 16:56-16:57 - Praha hl.n. 17:36-17:40 - Praha-Vršovice 17:44 (Bohumín - Praha-Vršovice) |
19.5.2024 |
EC 130 / 130/41004/5 |
|
Budapest-Nyugati 8:12, Štúrovo 9:19-9:23, Bratislava hl.st. 10:44-10:58, ... Opoczno Południe 18:24-18:25, Warszawa Centralna 19:34-19:45, Warszawa Wschodnia 19:51 |
19.5.2024 |
EC 131/14004/5 / 131 |
|
Warszawa Gdańska 8:30, Opoczno Południe 9:37-9:38, Włoszczowa Północ 10:09-10:10, ... Bratislava hl.st. 17:04-17:13, Štúrovo 18:34-18:40, Budapest Nyugati 19:49 (Bohumín - Budapest) |
19.5.2024 |
EC 144 |
Ostravan |
Žilina 6:34, Čadca 6:59-7:02, Český Těšín 7:33-7:34, ... Praha-Libeň 11:27-11:28, Praha hl.n. 11:34-11:40, Praha-Vršovice 11:44 (Bohumín) |
19.5.2024 |
EC 172 |
Hungaria |
Budapest-Nyugati 7:30, Vác 7:57, Štúrovo 8:33-8:36, ... Berlin Hbf tief 18:43-19:06, Hamburg Hbf 21:17-21:24, Hamburg-Altona 21:35 |
19.5.2024 |
EC 178 |
Berliner |
Praha hl.n. 6:28, Praha-Holešovice 6:36-6:38, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 7:42-7:44, ... Bad Schandau 8:24-8:25, Dresden Hbf 8:50-8:54, Berlin Hbf (tief) 10:42 |
19.5.2024 |
EC 220 |
Valašský expres |
Žilina 7:18, Púchov 7:51-8:08, Horní Lideč 8:31-8:33, ... Pardubice hl.n. 11:34-11:36, Praha hl.n. 12:34-12:40, Praha-Vršovice 12:44 |
19.5.2024 |
EC 222 |
Valašský expres |
Žilina 5:21, Púchov 5:54-6:02, Horní Lideč 6:25-6:27,Olomouc hl.n. 8:01-8:03, Pardubice hl.n. 9:34-9:36, Praha hl.n. 10:34 |
19.5.2024 |
Ex 242 |
MS hokej 2024 |
Košice 8:26, Kysak 8:38-8:40, Poprad-Tatry 10:09-10:11, Žilina 12:20-12:50, Ostrava-Vítkovice 14:15 |
19.5.2024 |
Ex 243 |
MS hokej 2024 |
Ostrava-Vítkovice 23:45, Žilina 1:10-1:27, Poprad-Tatry 3:34-3:36, Kysak 4:35-4:37, Košice 4:49 |
19.5.2024 |
RJ 257 |
Vindobona |
Berlin Hbf (tief) 06:15, Dresden Hbf 08:06-08:10, Děčín hl.n. 08:55-09:00, ... Mürzzuschlag 16:27-16:29, Bruck an der Mur 16:56-16:58, Graz Hbf 17:33 |
19.5.2024 |
EC 278 |
Metropolitan |
Budapest-Nyugati 9:30, Vác 9:56-9:57, Štúrovo 10:33-10:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 15:10-15:12, Kolín 15:30-15:32, Praha hl.n. 16:13 |
19.5.2024 |
EC 280 |
Metropolitan |
Budapest-Nyugati 5:30, Vác 5:56-5:57, Štúrovo 6:33-6:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 11:10-11:12, Kolín 11:30-11:32, Praha hl.n. 12:11 (Budapest-Nyugati) |
19.5.2024 |
EC 282 |
Metropolitan Slovenská strela |
Nové Zámky 4:52, Bratislava hl.st. 5:55-5:58, Kúty 6:47-6:49, ... Pardubice hl.n. 9:10-9:12, Kolín 9:30-9:32, Praha hl.n. 10:11 |
19.5.2024 |
R 341 |
Kysučan |
Ostrava-Svinov 5:47, Ostrava hl.n. 5:53-5:55, Bohumín 6:01-6:02, ... Český Těšín 6:25-6:26, Čadca 6:58-7:00, Žilina 7:26 |
19.5.2024 |
R 343 |
Kysučan |
Ostrava-Svinov 7:47, Ostrava hl.n. 7:53-7:55, Bohumín 8:01-8:02, ... Český Těšín 8:25-8:26, Čadca 8:58-9:00, Žilina 9:26 (Ostrava-Svinov) |
19.5.2024 |
R 348 |
Kysučan |
Žilina 8:34, Čadca 8:59-9:02, Český Těšín 9:33-9:34, ... Bohumín 9:58-9:59, Ostrava hl.n. 10:06-10:08, Ostrava-Svinov 10:14 |
19.5.2024 |
RJ 371 |
Vindobona |
Praha hl. n. 14:44, Česká Třebová 16:14-16:16, Brno hl. n. 17:19-17:22, ... Mürzzuschlag 20:27-20:29, Bruck an der Mur 20:56-20:58, Graz Hbf 21:33 (Brno hl. n.) |
19.5.2024 |
EN 406 / 406/41010/1 |
Chopin |
München Hbf 18:35 - Rosenheim 19:20-19:21 - Salzburg Hbf 20:26-20:30 - ... - Kraków Gł. 05:44-05:55 - Warszawa Centr. 08:40-08:45 - Warszawa Wsch. 08:51 (Bohumín - Warszawa Wsch.) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 512 |
Ostravan |
Bohumín 7:01, Ostrava hl.n. 7:08-7:10, Ostrava-Svinov 7:16-7:18, ... Mariánské Lázně 13:06-13:07, Cheb 13:27-13:29, Františkovy Lázně 13:36 (Cheb) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 515 |
Ostravan |
Františkovy Lázně 14:24, Cheb 14:31-14:33, Mariánské Lázně 14:53-14:54, ... Ostrava-Svinov 20:36-20:38, Ostrava hl.n. 20:44-20:46, Bohumín 20:53 (Cheb) |
19.5.2024 |
Os 2810 |
|
Český Těšín 8:45, Havířov 9:07-9:08, Ostrava-Kunčice 9:20-9:22, Ostrava-Vítkovice 9:26-9:27, Ostrava-Svinov 9:33 (Český Těšín) |
19.5.2024 |
Os 2927 |
|
Ostrava-Svinov 7:35, Ostrava hl.n. 7:41-7:42, Bohumín 7:48-7:49, ... Český Těšín 8:16-8:18, Třinec 8:26-8:27, Mosty u Jablunkova 8:55 (Ostrava-Svinov) |
19.5.2024 |
Os 3208 |
|
Vsetín 10:10, Valašské Meziříčí 10:28-10:29, Hranice na Moravě 10:57-10:58, Přerov 11:24 (Vsetín - Hranice na Moravě ) |
19.5.2024 |
Os 3212 |
|
Vsetín 12:10, Přerov 13:22-13:28, Olomouc hl.n. 13:47 (Vsetín - Hranice na Moravě ) |
19.5.2024 |
Os 3215 |
|
Přerov 10:27, Hranice na Moravě 10:53-10:55, Valašské Meziříčí 11:23-11:26, Vsetín 11:45 (Hranice na Moravě - Vsetín ) |
19.5.2024 |
Os 3216 |
|
Vsetín 14:00, Přerov 15:21-15:27, Olomouc hl.n. 15:47 (Vsetín - Hranice na Moravě ) |
19.5.2024 |
Os 3217 |
|
Přerov 12:30, Hranice na Moravě 12:54-12:55, Valašské Meziříčí 13:23-13:29, Vsetín 13:48 (Hranice na Moravě - Vsetín ) |
19.5.2024 |
Os 3220 |
|
Vsetín 16:00, Přerov 17:21-17:28, Olomouc hl.n. 17:47 (Vsetín - Hranice na Moravě ) |
19.5.2024 |
Os 3224 |
|
Vsetín 18:00, Valašské Meziříčí 18:18-18:29, Hranice na Moravě 18:57-18:58, Přerov 19:24 (Vsetín - Hranice na Moravě ) |
19.5.2024 |
Os 3225 |
|
Vsetín 16:00, Přerov 17:21-17:28, Olomouc hl.n. 17:47 (Hranice na Moravě - Vsetín ) |
19.5.2024 |
Os 3228 |
|
Vsetín 20:00, Valašské Meziříčí 20:18-20:29, Hranice na Moravě 20:57-20:58, Přerov 21:24 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 3231 |
|
Olomouc hl.n. 17:58, Přerov 18:21-18:29, Vsetín 19:48 (Hranice na Moravě - Vsetín ) |
19.5.2024 |
Os 3235 |
|
Přerov 22:27, Hranice na Moravě 22:53-22:55, Valašské Meziříčí 23:22 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 4078 |
|
Sokolnice-Telnice 17:10, Brno hl.n. 17:26-17:29, Blansko 17:55-17:59, Rájec-Jestřebí 18:07 (Brno hl. n.) |
19.5.2024 |
Os 4406 |
|
Brno hl.n. 8:50, Střelice 9:11-9:12, Moravský Krumlov 9:39-9:40, Miroslav 9:56 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 4617 |
|
Křižanov 16:00, Tišnov 16:28-16:29, Brno-Židenice 17:01-17:01, ... Vranovice 17:34-17:38, Šakvice 17:47-17:48, Hustopeče u Brna 17:54 (Brno hl. n.) |
19.5.2024 |
Os 4738 |
|
Sokolnice-Telnice 16:40, Brno hl. n. 16:55-16:59, Brno-Židenice 17:02-17:06, Blansko 17:27-17:31, Skalice nad Svitavou 17:48-17:52, Letovice 18:02 (Brno hl. n.) |
19.5.2024 |
Os 4739 |
|
Letovice 15:58, Skalice nad Svitavou 16:08-16:12, Blansko 16:28-16:31, Brno-Židenice 16:52-16:52, Brno hl. n. 16:59-17:06, Křenovice horní nádraží 17:35 (Brno hl. n.) |
CFR |
19.5.2024 |
IR 366 |
|
Brașov 8:00, Miercurea Ciuc 9:39-9:41, Gheorgheni 10:47, ... Püspökladány 20:45, Szolnok 21:31-21:36, Budapest-Keleti 23:00 (Valea lui Mihai - Budapest) |
19.5.2024 |
IR 366 |
|
Brașov 8:00, Miercurea Ciuc 9:39-9:41, Gheorgheni 10:47, ... Püspökladány 20:45, Szolnok 21:31-21:36, Budapest-Keleti 23:00 (Carei) |
19.5.2024 |
IRN 407 |
Corona |
Budapest-Keleti 17:40, Szolnok 19:01-19:03, Püspökladány 19:58, ... Gheorghieni 7:01-7:03, Miercurea Ciuc 8:10-8:15, Brașov 9:43 (Budapest-Keleti - Valea lui Mihai) |
19.5.2024 |
R 5203 |
|
Mărășești(6:05) - Adjud(6:36-6:38) - Comănești(8:35-8:39) - Siculeni(10:26-10:34) - Miercurea Ciuc(10:43) |
19.5.2024 |
R 6821 |
|
Satu Mare(17:30) - Carei(18:23) |
19.5.2024 |
IR 15447 / 13011 |
|
Miercurea Ciuc 7:10, Izvoru Oltului 7:36-7:42, Gheorgheni 8:31-11:27, ... Püspökladány 21:28, Szolnok 22:14-22:16, Budapest-Keleti 23:45 |
19.5.2024 |
IR 15424 |
|
Izvoru Oltului(8:29) - Siculeni(9:10-9:35) - Ghimeș(10:37) (Ghimeș) |
19.5.2024 |
IR 15429 |
|
Ghimeș(17:07) - Siculeni(18:09-18:37) - Izvoru Oltului(19:19) (Ghimeș) |
CRS |
19.5.2024 |
RJ 1036 |
RegioJet |
Budapest-Déli 14:45, Budapest-Kelenföld 14:51-14:58, Győr 16:05-16:07, ... Brno-Židenice 19:13-19:14, Pardubice hl.n. 20:42-20:43, Praha hl.n. 21:37 (Budapest-Kelenföld) |
DB |
19.5.2024 |
EC 8 |
|
Zürich HB 10:59, Basel SBB 11:53-12:20, Freiburg(Breisgau) Hbf 13:02-13:04, ... Bremen Hbf 20:15-20:17, Hamburg Hbf 21:14, Hamburg-Altona 21:30 |
19.5.2024 |
ICE 92 |
Berolina |
Wien Hbf 10:13, Linz Hbf 11:34-11:36, Passau Hbf 12:31-12:33, ... Berlin Hbf 17:53-18:05, Hamburg Hbf 19:51-20:02, Hamburg-Altona 20:15 (Wien Hbf) |
19.5.2024 |
EC 113 |
Blauer Enzian |
Frankfurt am Main Hbf 08:20, Stuttgart Hbf 09:52-09:58, München Hbf 12:10-12:17, ... Schwarzach-St. Veit 15:09-15:11, Villach Hbf 16:44-16:47, Klagenfurt Hbf 17:19 (Villach Hbf) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 147 |
|
Amsterdam Centraal 11:59, Deventer 13:14-13:18, Bad Bentheim 14:09-14:12, Hannover Hbf 16:01-16:04, Berlin Hbf 17:51, Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:01 (Amsterdam Centraal - Berlin Ostbahnhof) |
19.5.2024 |
EC 172 |
Hungaria |
Budapest-Nyugati 7:30, Vác 7:57, Štúrovo 8:33-8:36, ... Berlin Hbf tief 18:43-19:06, Hamburg Hbf 21:17-21:24, Hamburg-Altona 21:35 |
19.5.2024 |
EC 178 |
Berliner |
Praha hl.n. 6:28, Praha-Holešovice 6:36-6:38, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 7:42-7:44, ... Bad Schandau 8:24-8:25, Dresden Hbf 8:50-8:54, Berlin Hbf (tief) 10:42 |
19.5.2024 |
EC 216 |
Dachstein |
Graz Hbf 11:45, Leoben Hbf 12:29-12:30, Selzthal 13:11-13:19, ... München Hbf 17:41-17:47, Stuttgart Hbf 19:58-20:04, Saarbrücken Hbf 22:16 (Graz Hbf) |
19.5.2024 |
RJ 257 |
Vindobona |
Berlin Hbf (tief) 06:15, Dresden Hbf 08:06-08:10, Děčín hl.n. 08:55-09:00, ... Mürzzuschlag 16:27-16:29, Bruck an der Mur 16:56-16:58, Graz Hbf 17:33 |
19.5.2024 |
RJX 262 |
|
Wien Hbf 08:28, Linz Hbf 09:43-09:45, Salzburg Hbf 10:53-11:00, München Hbf 12:32 (Wien Hbf) |
19.5.2024 |
NJ 295 |
|
München Hbf. 20:10, Salzburg Hbf. 21:52-22:02, Villach Hbf. 0:19-0:55, ... Bologna Centrale 5:15-5:20, Firenze S.M.N. 6:18-6:36, Roma Termini 9:10 (Salzburg Hbf) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 296 |
Wienerwald |
Wien Hbf 19:13, Linz Hbf 20:32-20:34, Passau Hbf 21:37-21:47, ... Leipzig Hbf 04:53-05:14, Berlin Hbf 06:30-06:36, Rostock Hbf 08:37 (Wien Hbf) |
19.5.2024 |
EN 406 / 406/41010/1 |
Chopin |
München Hbf 18:35 - Rosenheim 19:20-19:21 - Salzburg Hbf 20:26-20:30 - ... - Kraków Gł. 05:44-05:55 - Warszawa Centr. 08:40-08:45 - Warszawa Wsch. 08:51 (Bohumín - Warszawa Wsch.) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 460 |
Schönbrunn |
Wien Hbf 21:55, Linz Hbf 23:28-23:30, Wels Hbf 23:44-23:46, ... Salzburg Hbf 00:49-00:51, München Hbf 02:31-02:39, Stuttgart Hbf 05:08 (Wien Hbf) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 461 |
Schönbrunn |
Stuttgart Hbf 22:46, München Hbf 00:51-00:57, Salzburg Hbf 02:47-03:11, ... Wels Hbf 04:14-04:16, Linz Hbf 04:30-04:32, Wien Hbf 06:05 (Linz Hbf) |
19.5.2024 |
ICE 813 |
|
Dortmund Hbf 05:56, Köln Hbf 07:08-07:18, Frankfurt (Main) Hbf 08:41 (Köln Hbf - Frankfurt (Main) Hbf) |
GySEV |
19.5.2024 |
IC 984 |
Lővér |
Budapest-Keleti 11:15, Budapest-Kelenföld 11:29, Tatabánya 12:00, ... Győr 12:37-12:39, Csorna 12:59, Sopron 13:38 (Győr) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 986 |
Kékfrankos |
Budapest-Keleti 15:15, Budapest-Kelenföld 15:29, Tatabánya 16:00, ... Győr 16:37-16:39, Csorna 16:59, Sopron 17:38 (Budapest-Kelenföld) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 993 |
Tűztorony |
Sopron 16:21, Csorna 16:57-16:59, Győr 17:19-17:21, ... Tatabánya 17:58, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:29, Budapest-Keleti 18:44 (Bicske) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 995 |
Kékfrankos |
Sopron 12:21, Csorna 12:57-12:59, Győr 13:19-13:21, ... Tatabánya 13:58, Budapest-Kelenföld 14:29, Budapest-Keleti 14:44 (Budapest-Kelenföld) |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 9578 |
|
Zalaegerszeg 22:17, Andráshida 22:25, Zalacséb-Salomvár 22:34, Zalalövő 22:41, Őriszentpéter 22:57 |
HŽPP |
19.5.2024 |
EC 158 |
Croatia |
Zagreb GK 07:05, Dobova 07:29-08:03, Celje 09:05-09:07, Maribor 09:59-10:21, Spielfeld-Straß 10:34-10:48, Graz Hbf 11:22 (Dobova - Graz) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 204 |
|
Budapest-Déli 15:35, Budapest-Kelenföld 15:42, Székesfehérvár 16:21, ... Nagykanizsa 18:44-19:08, Gyékényes 19:33-19:57, Koprivnica 20:11 (Budapest-Kelenföld) |
19.5.2024 |
B 480 |
Opatija |
Rijeka 18:57, Šapjane 19:40-19:55, Ilirska Bistrica 20:08-20:10, Ljubljana 21:42 (Rijeka - Šapjane) |
19.5.2024 |
B 483 |
Ljubljana |
Ljubljana 15:20, Ilirska Bistrica 17:00-17:02, Šapjane 17:15-17:30, Rijeka 18:11 (Šapjane - Rijeka) |
19.5.2024 |
EN 1153 |
|
Bratislava-Nové Mesto 15:26, Bratislava-Petržalka 15:40-16:01, Wien Hbf ARZ 16:55-17:55, ... Knin 6:01-6:02, Perković 7:06-7:07, Split 8:20 (Bratislava-Petržalka) |
19.5.2024 |
B 1273 |
Istra |
Pula 18:13, Lupoglav 19:48-19:49, Buzet 20:07-20:15, Rakitovec 20:22-20:23, Divača 20:59 |
19.5.2024 |
B 1701 |
|
Rijeka 17:12, Ogulin 19:25-19:28, Zagreb GK 21:42 |
19.5.2024 |
P 2216 |
|
Koprivnica 20:19, Zagreb GK 21:59 (Koprivnica-Zagreb) |
19.5.2024 |
P 4606 |
|
Ogulin 16:02, Moravice 16:35-16:36, Rijeka 18:19 |
19.5.2024 |
P 4609 |
|
Rijeka 19:30, Moravice 21:17-21:18, Ogulin 21:48 |
ŁKA |
19.5.2024 |
ŁP 17051 |
|
Łódź Fabryczna 07:19 - Łódź Niciarniana - Łódź Widzew - ... - Poznań Starołęka - Poznań Dębina - Poznań Główny 11:26 (Łódź Fabryczna - Poznań Główny) |
NSI |
19.5.2024 |
IC 147 |
|
Amsterdam Centraal 11:59, Deventer 13:14-13:18, Bad Bentheim 14:09-14:12, Hannover Hbf 16:01-16:04, Berlin Hbf 17:51, Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:01 (Amsterdam Centraal - Berlin Ostbahnhof) |
ÖBB |
19.5.2024 |
IC 44 |
|
Košice 7:34, Poprad-Tatry 8:51-8:52, Žilina 10:35-10:37, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 12:16-12:17, Bratislava-Petržalka 12:30-12:32, Wien Hbf 13:24 |
19.5.2024 |
RJ 71 |
Vindobona |
Praha hl. n. 04:42, Česká Třebová 06:14-06:16, Brno hl. n. 07:19-07:22, ... Mürzzuschlag 10:27-10:29, Bruck an der Mur 10:56-10:58, Graz Hbf 11:33 (Graz Hbf) |
19.5.2024 |
RJ 72 |
Vindobona |
Graz Hbf 06:26, Bruck an der Mur 07:01-07:03, Mürzzuschlag 07:31-07:33, ... Brno hl. n. 10:36-10:39, Česká Třebová 11:36-11:38, Praha hl. n. 13:11 (Brno hl. n.) |
19.5.2024 |
RJ 78 |
Vindobona |
Graz Hbf 12:26, Bruck an der Mur 13:01-13:03, Mürzzuschlag 13:31-13:33, ... Brno hl. n. 16:36-16:39, Česká Třebová 17:36-17:38, Praha hl. n. 19:11 (Brno hl. n.) |
19.5.2024 |
RJ 79 |
Vindobona |
Praha hl. n. 12:44, Česká Třebová 14:14-14:16, Brno hl. n. 15:19-15:22, ... Mürzzuschlag 18:27-18:29, Bruck an der Mur 18:56-18:58, Graz Hbf 19:33 (Břeclav) |
19.5.2024 |
ICE 92 |
Berolina |
Wien Hbf 10:13, Linz Hbf 11:34-11:36, Passau Hbf 12:31-12:33, ... Berlin Hbf 17:53-18:05, Hamburg Hbf 19:51-20:02, Hamburg-Altona 20:15 (Wien Hbf) |
19.5.2024 |
EC 113 |
Blauer Enzian |
Frankfurt am Main Hbf 08:20, Stuttgart Hbf 09:52-09:58, München Hbf 12:10-12:17, ... Schwarzach-St. Veit 15:09-15:11, Villach Hbf 16:44-16:47, Klagenfurt Hbf 17:19 (Villach Hbf) |
19.5.2024 |
D 158 |
Croatia |
Zagreb GK 07:05, Dobova 07:29-08:03, Celje 09:05-09:07, Maribor 09:59-10:21, Spielfeld-Straß 10:34-10:48, Graz Hbf 11:22 (Dobova - Graz) |
19.5.2024 |
EC 163 |
Transalpin |
Zürich HB 08:40, Buchs 09:48-10:00, Feldkirch 10:15-10:17, ... Selzthal 16:39-16:48, Leoben Hbf 17:28-17:29, Graz Hbf 18:14 (Zürich HB - Buchs SG) |
19.5.2024 |
EC 216 |
Dachstein |
Graz Hbf 11:45, Leoben Hbf 12:29-12:30, Selzthal 13:11-13:19, ... München Hbf 17:41-17:47, Stuttgart Hbf 19:58-20:04, Saarbrücken Hbf 22:16 (Graz Hbf) |
19.5.2024 |
RJ 257 |
Vindobona |
Berlin Hbf (tief) 06:15, Dresden Hbf 08:06-08:10, Děčín hl.n. 08:55-09:00, ... Mürzzuschlag 16:27-16:29, Bruck an der Mur 16:56-16:58, Graz Hbf 17:33 |
19.5.2024 |
RJX 262 |
|
Wien Hbf 08:28, Linz Hbf 09:43-09:45, Salzburg Hbf 10:53-11:00, München Hbf 12:32 (Wien Hbf) |
19.5.2024 |
RJX 264 |
|
Budapest-Keleti 17:40, Győr 19:00-19:02, Hegyeshalom 19:29-19:32, Wien Hbf 20:20-20:28, Linz Hbf 21:43-21:45, Salzburg Hbf 22:59 (Bicske) |
19.5.2024 |
NJ 295 |
|
München Hbf. 20:10, Salzburg Hbf. 21:52-22:02, Villach Hbf. 0:19-0:55, ... Bologna Centrale 5:15-5:20, Firenze S.M.N. 6:18-6:36, Roma Termini 9:10 (Salzburg Hbf) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 296 |
Wienerwald |
Wien Hbf 19:13, Linz Hbf 20:32-20:34, Passau Hbf 21:37-21:47, ... Leipzig Hbf 04:53-05:14, Berlin Hbf 06:30-06:36, Rostock Hbf 08:37 (Wien Hbf) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 311 |
|
Ljubljana 5:00, Celje 6:22-6:24, Maribor 7:16-7:20, ... Győr 12:19-12:21, Budapest-Kelenföld 13:29, Budapest-Keleti 13:44 (Ljubljana) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 312 |
|
Budapest-Keleti 8:15, Budapest-Kelenföld 8:29, Győr 9:37-9:39, ... Szombathely 10:49-11:06, Szentgotthárd 11:54-12:06, Graz Hbf 13:20 (Budapest-Kelenföld) |
19.5.2024 |
D 319 |
|
Villach Hbf 20:53, Jesenice 21:29-21:37, Ljubljana 22:38 (Villach Westbahnhof) |
19.5.2024 |
D 353 |
|
Graz Hbf 08:38, Spielfeld-Straß 09:12-09:17, Maribor 09:33 (Graz Hbf) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 358 |
|
Graz Hbf 11:26, Bruck an der Mur 12:01-12:03, Wien Hbf 14:02 (Graz Hbf) |
19.5.2024 |
RJ 371 |
Vindobona |
Praha hl. n. 14:44, Česká Třebová 16:14-16:16, Brno hl. n. 17:19-17:22, ... Mürzzuschlag 20:27-20:29, Bruck an der Mur 20:56-20:58, Graz Hbf 21:33 (Brno hl. n.) |
19.5.2024 |
EN 406 / 406/41010/1 |
Chopin |
München Hbf 18:35 - Rosenheim 19:20-19:21 - Salzburg Hbf 20:26-20:30 - ... - Kraków Gł. 05:44-05:55 - Warszawa Centr. 08:40-08:45 - Warszawa Wsch. 08:51 (Bohumín - Warszawa Wsch.) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 460 |
Schönbrunn |
Wien Hbf 21:55, Linz Hbf 23:28-23:30, Wels Hbf 23:44-23:46, ... Salzburg Hbf 00:49-00:51, München Hbf 02:31-02:39, Stuttgart Hbf 05:08 (Wien Hbf) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 461 |
Schönbrunn |
Stuttgart Hbf 22:46, München Hbf 00:51-00:57, Salzburg Hbf 02:47-03:11, ... Wels Hbf 04:14-04:16, Linz Hbf 04:30-04:32, Wien Hbf 06:05 (Linz Hbf) |
19.5.2024 |
EC 463 |
Kálmán Imre |
Salzburg Hbf. 3:43, Linz Hbf. 4:48-5:10, Wien Meidling 6:26-6:29, ... Hegyeshalom 7:23-7:28, Győr 7:54-7:56, Budapest-Keleti 9:19 (Budapest-Kelenföld) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 503 |
Pyhrn-Priel |
Linz Hbf 07:55, Selzthal 09:33-09:35, Leoben Hbf 10:17-10:18, Graz Hbf 11:03 (Graz Hbf) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 506 |
Kremstal |
Graz Hbf 12:56, Leoben Hbf 13:39-13:41, Selzthal 14:23-14:26, Linz Hbf 16:06 (Graz Hbf) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 511 |
Ennstal |
Salzburg Hbf 06:16, Bischofshofen 07:02-07:12, Selzthal 08:39-08:48, Leoben Hbf 09:28-09:29, Graz Hbf 10:14 (Graz Hbf) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 513 |
Schöckl |
Salzburg Hbf 08:16, Bischofshofen 09:02-09:12, Selzthal 10:39-10:48, Leoben Hbf 11:28-11:29, Graz Hbf 12:14 (Graz Hbf) |
19.5.2024 |
RJ 535 |
|
Wien Hbf 10:24, Bruck an der Mur 12:13-12:15, Leoben Hbf 12:24-12:26, St.Veit an der Glan 14:06-14:08, Klagenfurt Hbf 14:19-14:21, Villach Hbf 14:46 (Wien Hbf) |
19.5.2024 |
RJ 540 |
|
Wien Hbf 05:55, Wien Meidling 06:00-06:02, Linz Hbf 07:28-07:30, Wels Hbf 07:44-07:46, Attnang-Puchheim 07:59-08:01, Salzburg Hbf 08:49 (Wien Meidling) |
19.5.2024 |
RJ 551 |
|
Wien Hbf 05:58, Wien Meidling 06:03-06:05, Mürzzuschlag 07:27-07:29, Bruck an der Mur 07:56-07:58, Graz Hbf 08:33 (Wien Meidling) |
19.5.2024 |
RJ 558 |
OS 3582 GGZ-VIE |
Graz Hbf 09:26, Bruck an der Mur 10:01-10:03, Mürzzuschlag 10:31-10:33, Wien Meidling 11:55-11:57, Wien Hbf 12:02-12:12, Flughafen Wien 12:27 (Graz Hbf) |
19.5.2024 |
RJ 630 |
|
Villach Hbf 15:14, Klagenfurt Hbf 15:37-15:39, St.Veit an der Glan 15:51-15:53, Leoben Hbf 17:32-17:33, Bruck an der Mur 17:43-17:45, Wien Hbf 19:36 (Wien Meidling) |
19.5.2024 |
RJX 662 |
OS 3503 VIE-LZS-ZSB/ Achensee |
Flughafen Wien 08:02, Wien Hbf 08:17-08:28, Linz Hbf 09:43-09:45, ... Bludenz 14:29-14:31, Feldkirch 14:42-14:47, Bregenz 15:17 (Wien Hbf) |
19.5.2024 |
RJ 746 |
OS 3551 VIE-LZS-ZSB |
Flughafen Wien 18:33, Wien Hbf 18:48-18:55, Linz Hbf 20:28-20:30, Wels Hbf 20:44-20:46, Attnang Puchheim 20:59-21:01, Salzburg Hbf 21:49 (Wien Hbf) |
19.5.2024 |
RJX 764 |
OS 3553 VIE-LZS-ZSB |
Flughafen Wien 21:02, Wien Hbf 21:17-21:28, Linz Hbf 22:43-22:45, Salzburg Hbf 23:59 (Linz Hbf) |
19.5.2024 |
RJX 769 |
OS 3504 ZSB-LZS-VIE |
Salzburg Hbf 05:01, Linz Hbf 06:15-06:17, Wien Hbf 07:32-07:42, Flughafen Wien 07:57 (Linz Hbf) |
19.5.2024 |
RJ 820 |
OS 3535 VIE-LZS |
Flughafen Wien 00:02, Wien Hbf 00:17-00:28, Linz Hbf 01:57 (Linz Hbf) |
19.5.2024 |
RJ 823 |
OS 3502 LZS-VIE |
Linz Hbf 05:32, Wien Hbf 07:05-07:12, Flughafen Wien 07:27 (Linz Hbf) |
19.5.2024 |
RJ 845 |
|
Salzburg Hbf 22:11, Attnang Puchheim 22:58-23:00, Wels Hbf 23:14-23:16, Linz Hbf 23:30 (Linz Hbf) |
19.5.2024 |
RJ 848 |
|
Wien Hbf 04:55, Linz Hbf 06:28-06:30, Wels Hbf 06:44-06:46, Attnang-Puchheim 06:59-07:01, Salzburg Hbf 07:49 (Linz Hbf) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 1018 |
Salzkammergut |
Wien Hbf 08:40, Linz Hbf 10:00-10:04, Attnang-Puchheim 10:35-10:37, ... Steeg-Gosau 11:46-11:47, Bad Aussee 12:13-12:16, Stainach-Irdning 12:51 (Altmünster am Traunsee) |
19.5.2024 |
EN 1153 |
|
Bratislava-Nové Mesto 15:26, Bratislava-Petržalka 15:40-16:01, Wien Hbf ARZ 16:55-17:55, ... Knin 6:01-6:02, Perković 7:06-7:07, Split 8:20 (Bratislava-Petržalka) |
19.5.2024 |
REX 1659 |
REX51 |
St. Pölten Hbf 19:06, Neulengbach 19:26, Tullnerbach-Pressbaum 19:46-19:47, Wien Hütteldorf 20:00-20:01, Wien Westbahnhof 20:07 (Wien Westbahnhof) |
19.5.2024 |
REX 1666 |
REX51 |
Wien Westbahnhof 20:53, Wien Hütteldorf 20:59-21:00, Tullnerbach-Pressbaum 21:13-21:14, Neulengbach 21:33-21:34, St. Pölten Hbf 21:54 (Wien Westbahnhof) |
19.5.2024 |
SB/R 1711 |
S9/S8/R |
Mürzzuschlag 12:11, Bruck an der Mur 12:52-13:06, St. Michael in Oberstmk 13:28-13:34, Unzmarkt 14:21-14:22, Friesach in Ktn 14:55 (Bruck a. d. Mur) |
19.5.2024 |
CJX 1905 |
CJX5 |
Amstetten 05:03, Pöchlarn 05:27-05:28, St. Pölten Hbf 05:54-06:06, Wien Westbahnhof 06:42 (Amstetten) |
19.5.2024 |
CJX 2904 |
CJX9 |
Payerbach-Reichenau 05:53, Wr. Neustadt Hbf 06:23-06:30, Wien Meidling 07:00-07:01, Wien Hbf 07:06 (Wr. Neustadt Hbf) |
19.5.2024 |
CJX 2907 |
CJX9 |
Wien Floridsdorf 05:33, Wien Meidling 05:58-06:02, Wr. Neustadt Hbf 06:27-06:35, Payerbach-Reichenau 07:05 (Wr. Neustadt Hbf) |
19.5.2024 |
CJX 2908 |
CJX9 |
Payerbach-Reichenau 06:53, Wr. Neustadt Hbf 07:23-07:30, Wien Meidling 08:00-08:01, Wien Hbf 08:06 (Payerbach-Reichenau) |
19.5.2024 |
CJX/REX 2936 |
CJX9 | REX2 |
Payerbach-Reichenau 13:55, Wr. Neustadt Hbf 14:25-14:33, Wien Meidling 14:58-14:59, Wien Floridsdorf 15:22-15:23, Mistelbach 16:04-16:05, Laa a.d. Thaya 16:31 (Wr. Neustadt Hbf) |
19.5.2024 |
SB/R 3646 |
S1 |
Kleinreifling 8:12, Garsten 9:07-9:09, St. Valentin 9:37-9:41, Linz Hbf 10:04 (Linz Hbf) |
19.5.2024 |
SB/R 3655 |
S1 |
Linz Hbf 11:53, St. Valentin 12:17-12:21, Garsten 12:49-12:50, Kleinreifling 13:46 (Linz Hbf) |
19.5.2024 |
SB 3670 |
S1 |
Garsten 20:09, St. Valentin 20:37-20:41, Linz Hbf 21:04 (Linz Hbf) |
19.5.2024 |
SB 3677 |
S1 |
Linz Hbf 22:53, St. Valentin 23:17-23:21, Garsten 23:49 (Linz Hbf) |
19.5.2024 |
SB/R 3834 |
S3 |
Linz Hbf 21:35, Pregarten 22:17, Summerau 22:47 (Linz Hbf) |
19.5.2024 |
SB/R 3838 |
S3 |
Linz Hbf 23:35, Pregarten 0:17, Summerau 0:47 (Linz Hbf) |
19.5.2024 |
SB 3985 |
S4 |
Linz Hbf 21:36, Kirchdorf a. d. Krems 22:33 (Linz Hbf) |
19.5.2024 |
SB 4011 |
S9 | S1 |
Mürzzuschlag 05:20, Bruck a.d. Mur 06:00-06:08, Peggau-Deutschfeistritz 06:34, Graz Hbf 06:55 (Bruck a. d. Mur) |
19.5.2024 |
SB 4012 |
S1 |
Graz Hbf 07:00, Peggau-Deutschfeistritz 07:20, Bruck a.d. Mur 07:46 (Bruck a. d. Mur) |
19.5.2024 |
SB 4025 |
S9 | S1 |
St. Marein-St. Lorenzen 07:55, Bruck a.d. Mur 08:07-08:08, Peggau-Deutschfeistritz 08:34, Graz Hbf 08:55 (Bruck a. d. Mur) |
19.5.2024 |
SB 4032 |
S1 |
Graz Hbf 12:05, Peggau-Deutschfeistritz 12:25, Bruck a.d. Mur 12:51 (Graz Hbf) |
19.5.2024 |
SB 4037 |
S1 |
Bruck a.d. Mur 11:08, Peggau-Deutschfeistritz 11:34, Graz Hbf 11:55 (Graz Hbf) |
19.5.2024 |
SB 4109 |
S5 |
Graz Hbf 08:10, Werndorf 08:30-08:31, Leibnitz 08:48-08:49, Spielfeld-Straß 08:59 (Spielfeld-Straß) |
19.5.2024 |
SB 4111 |
S5 |
Graz Hbf 09:10, Werndorf 09:30-09:31, Leibnitz 09:48-09:49, Spielfeld-Straß 09:59 (Spielfeld-Straß) |
19.5.2024 |
SB 4112 |
S5 |
Spielfeld-Straß 10:00, Leibnitz 10:09-10:10, Werndorf 10:28-10:29, Graz Hbf 10:50 (Spielfeld-Straß) |
19.5.2024 |
SB 4114 |
S5 |
Spielfeld-Straß 10:53, Leibnitz 11:03-11:11, Werndorf 11:28-11:29, Graz Hbf 11:51 (Spielfeld-Straß) |
19.5.2024 |
SB 4117 |
S5 |
Graz Hbf 12:10, Werndorf 12:30-12:31, Leibnitz 12:48-12:49, Spielfeld-Straß 12:59 (Graz Hbf) |
19.5.2024 |
SB/R 4712 |
S3 |
Graz Hbf 12:07, Gleisdorf 12:49-12:50, Feldbach 13:13-13:14, Fehring 13:22-13:26, Szentgotthárd 13:47 (Graz Hbf) |
19.5.2024 |
SB/R 4715 |
S3 |
Szentgotthárd 10:18, Fehring 10:39-10:41, Feldbach 10:49-10:50, Gleisdorf 11:12-11:13, Graz Hbf 11:53 (Graz Hbf) |
19.5.2024 |
SB 6306 |
S51 |
Bad Radkersburg 06:15, Spielfeld-Straß 06:55 (Spielfeld-Straß) |
19.5.2024 |
SB 6309 |
S51 |
Spielfeld-Straß 07:04, Bad Radkersburg 07:44 (Spielfeld-Straß) |
19.5.2024 |
SB 6312 |
S51 |
Bad Radkersburg 08:15, Spielfeld-Straß 08:55 (Spielfeld-Straß) |
19.5.2024 |
SB 6313 |
S51 |
Spielfeld-Straß 09:17, Bad Radkersburg 09:57 (Spielfeld-Straß) |
19.5.2024 |
SB 6316 |
S51 |
Bad Radkersburg 10:03, Spielfeld-Straß 10:43 (Spielfeld-Straß) |
19.5.2024 |
SB 6317 |
S51 |
Spielfeld-Straß 11:17, Bad Radkersburg 11:57 (Spielfeld-Straß) |
PKPIC |
19.5.2024 |
IC 114/34000/1 / 114 |
Cracovia |
Przemyśl Gł. 08:16 - Rzeszów Gł. 09:18-09:21 - Kraków Gł. 10:55-11:05 - ... - Kolín 16:56-16:57 - Praha hl.n. 17:36-17:40 - Praha-Vršovice 17:44 (Bohumín - Praha-Vršovice) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 130 / 130/41004/5 |
|
Budapest-Nyugati 8:12, Štúrovo 9:19-9:23, Bratislava hl.st. 10:44-10:58, ... Opoczno Południe 18:24-18:25, Warszawa Centralna 19:34-19:45, Warszawa Wschodnia 19:51 |
19.5.2024 |
IC 131/14004/5 / 131 |
|
Warszawa Gdańska 8:30, Opoczno Południe 9:37-9:38, Włoszczowa Północ 10:09-10:10, ... Bratislava hl.st. 17:04-17:13, Štúrovo 18:34-18:40, Budapest Nyugati 19:49 (Bohumín - Budapest) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 406 / 406/41010/1 |
Chopin |
München Hbf 18:35 - Rosenheim 19:20-19:21 - Salzburg Hbf 20:26-20:30 - ... - Kraków Gł. 05:44-05:55 - Warszawa Centr. 08:40-08:45 - Warszawa Wsch. 08:51 (Bohumín - Warszawa Wsch.) |
19.5.2024 |
EIC 1350/1 |
Tatry |
Warszawa Wsch. 07:34 - Warszawa Centr. - Opoczno Płd. - Kraków Gł. - Nowy Targ - Zakopane 13:06 |
19.5.2024 |
EIC 3150/1 |
Tatry |
Zakopane 15:06 - Nowy Targ - Kraków Gł. - Opoczno Płd. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 20:26 |
19.5.2024 |
IC 6300/1 |
Wyspiański |
Wrocław Gł. 06:30 - Opole Gł. - Gliwice - ... - Tarnów - Rzeszów Gł. - Przemyśl Gł. 12:11 |
RJ |
19.5.2024 |
RJ 1036 |
RegioJet |
Budapest-Déli 14:45, Budapest-Kelenföld 14:51-14:58, Győr 16:05-16:07, ... Brno-Židenice 19:13-19:14, Pardubice hl.n. 20:42-20:43, Praha hl.n. 21:37 (Budapest-Kelenföld) |
SBB |
19.5.2024 |
EC 8 |
|
Zürich HB 10:59, Basel SBB 11:53-12:20, Freiburg(Breisgau) Hbf 13:02-13:04, ... Bremen Hbf 20:15-20:17, Hamburg Hbf 21:14, Hamburg-Altona 21:30 |
19.5.2024 |
EC 163 |
Transalpin |
Zürich HB 08:40, Buchs 09:48-10:00, Feldkirch 10:15-10:17, ... Selzthal 16:39-16:48, Leoben Hbf 17:28-17:29, Graz Hbf 18:14 (Zürich HB - Buchs SG) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 764 |
IC 3 |
Zürich HB 08:59, Basel SBB 09:53 |
19.5.2024 |
IC 770 |
IC 3 |
Chur 10:37, Landquart 10:45-10:47, Sargans 10:55-10:56, Zürich HB 11:53-11:59, Basel SBB 12:53 |
19.5.2024 |
IC 771 |
IC 3 |
Basel SBB 12:06, Zürich HB 13:00 |
19.5.2024 |
IC 778 |
IC 3 |
Zürich HB 15:59, Basel SBB 16:53 |
19.5.2024 |
IC 971 |
IC 6 |
Basel SBB 12:56, Liestal 13:06-13:07, Olten 13:25-13:29, ... Spiez 14:36-14:36, Visp 15:02-15:03, Brig 15:11 |
19.5.2024 |
IC 991 |
IC 61 |
Bern 00:08, Münsingen 00:18-00:19, Thun 00:29-00:30, Spiez 00:39-00:40, Interlaken West 00:56-00:57, Interlaken Ost 01:01 |
19.5.2024 |
IC 1099 |
IC 61 |
Basel SBB 22:28, Liestal 23:37-23:38, Olten 22:55-22:58, ... Spiez 00:08-00:09, Interlaken West 00:24-00:25, Interlaken Ost 0:30 |
19.5.2024 |
IR 1987 |
IR 36 |
Basel SBB 20:11, Rheinfelden 20:24-20:25, Stein-Säckingen 20:34-20:35, ... Brugg AG 20:57-21:00, Baden 21:07-21:08, Zürich HB 21:24 |
START |
19.5.2024 |
EC 130 / 130/41004/5 |
|
Budapest-Nyugati 8:12, Štúrovo 9:19-9:23, Bratislava hl.st. 10:44-10:58, ... Opoczno Południe 18:24-18:25, Warszawa Centralna 19:34-19:45, Warszawa Wschodnia 19:51 |
19.5.2024 |
EC 131/14004/5 / 131 |
|
Warszawa Gdańska 8:30, Opoczno Południe 9:37-9:38, Włoszczowa Północ 10:09-10:10, ... Bratislava hl.st. 17:04-17:13, Štúrovo 18:34-18:40, Budapest Nyugati 19:49 (Bohumín - Budapest) |
19.5.2024 |
EC 172 |
Hungaria |
Budapest-Nyugati 7:30, Vác 7:57, Štúrovo 8:33-8:36, ... Berlin Hbf tief 18:43-19:06, Hamburg Hbf 21:17-21:24, Hamburg-Altona 21:35 |
19.5.2024 |
IC 182 |
|
Budapest-Keleti 6:25, Hatvan 7:11, Miskolc-Tiszai 8:27-8:31, Forró-Encs 9:09, Hidasnémeti 9:27-9:41, Košice 10:03 (Hidasnémeti - Košice) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 189 |
|
Košice 6:01, Hidasnémeti 6:23-6:26, Forró-Encs 6:45, Miskolc-Tiszai 7:20-7:33, Hatvan 8:55, Budapest-Keleti 9:47 (Košice - Miskolc) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 199 |
|
Košice 8:01, Hidasnémeti 8:23-8:26, Forró-Encs 8:45, Miskolc-Tiszai 9:21-9:33, Hatvan 10:55, Budapest-Keleti 11:47 (Košice - Miskolc) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 204 |
|
Budapest-Déli 15:35, Budapest-Kelenföld 15:42, Székesfehérvár 16:21, ... Nagykanizsa 18:44-19:08, Gyékényes 19:33-19:57, Koprivnica 20:11 (Budapest-Kelenföld) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 246 |
Citadella |
Budapest-Déli 9:00, Budapest-Kelenföld 9:07, Székesfehérvár 9:46, ... Celje 15:11-15:14, Zidani Most 15:39-15:41, Ljubljana 16:42 (Budapest - Hodoš) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 246 |
Citadella |
Budapest-Déli 9:00, Budapest-Kelenföld 9:07, Székesfehérvár 9:46, ... Celje 15:11-15:14, Zidani Most 15:39-15:41, Ljubljana 16:42 (Hodoš - Ljubljana) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 247 |
Citadella |
Ljubljana 9:30, Zidani Most 10:29-10:31, Celje 10:54-10:56, ... Székesfehérvár 16:12, Budapest-Kelenföld 16:52, Budapest-Déli 16:59 (Hodoš - Székesfehérvár) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 247 |
Citadella |
Ljubljana 9:30, Zidani Most 10:29-10:31, Celje 10:54-10:56, ... Székesfehérvár 16:12, Budapest-Kelenföld 16:52, Budapest-Déli 16:59 (Ljubljana - Hodoš) |
19.5.2024 |
RJX 264 |
|
Budapest-Keleti 17:40, Győr 19:00-19:02, Hegyeshalom 19:29-19:32, Wien Hbf 20:20-20:28, Linz Hbf 21:43-21:45, Salzburg Hbf 22:59 (Bicske) |
19.5.2024 |
EC 278 |
Metropolitan |
Budapest-Nyugati 9:30, Vác 9:56-9:57, Štúrovo 10:33-10:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 15:10-15:12, Kolín 15:30-15:32, Praha hl.n. 16:13 |
19.5.2024 |
EC 280 |
Metropolitan |
Budapest-Nyugati 5:30, Vác 5:56-5:57, Štúrovo 6:33-6:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 11:10-11:12, Kolín 11:30-11:32, Praha hl.n. 12:11 (Budapest-Nyugati) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 311 |
|
Ljubljana 5:00, Celje 6:22-6:24, Maribor 7:16-7:20, ... Győr 12:19-12:21, Budapest-Kelenföld 13:29, Budapest-Keleti 13:44 (Ljubljana) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 312 |
|
Budapest-Keleti 8:15, Budapest-Kelenföld 8:29, Győr 9:37-9:39, ... Szombathely 10:49-11:06, Szentgotthárd 11:54-12:06, Graz Hbf 13:20 (Budapest-Kelenföld) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 366 |
|
Brașov 8:00, Miercurea Ciuc 9:39-9:41, Gheorgheni 10:47, ... Püspökladány 20:45, Szolnok 21:31-21:36, Budapest-Keleti 23:00 (Valea lui Mihai - Budapest) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 366 |
|
Brașov 8:00, Miercurea Ciuc 9:39-9:41, Gheorgheni 10:47, ... Püspökladány 20:45, Szolnok 21:31-21:36, Budapest-Keleti 23:00 (Carei) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 407 |
Corona |
Budapest-Keleti 17:40, Szolnok 19:01-19:03, Püspökladány 19:58, ... Gheorghieni 7:01-7:03, Miercurea Ciuc 8:10-8:15, Brașov 9:43 (Budapest-Keleti - Valea lui Mihai) |
19.5.2024 |
EN 463 |
Kálmán Imre |
Salzburg Hbf. 3:43, Linz Hbf. 4:48-5:10, Wien Meidling 6:26-6:29, ... Hegyeshalom 7:23-7:28, Győr 7:54-7:56, Budapest-Keleti 9:19 (Budapest-Kelenföld) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 600 |
Nyírség |
Budapest-Nyugati 5:20, Kőbánya-Kispest 5:36, Cegléd 6:17, ... Püspökladány 7:25, Debrecen 7:59-8:01, Nyíregyháza 8:33 (Budapest-Nyugati) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 682 |
Tokaj |
Budapest-Nyugati 3:50, Kőbánya-Kispest 4:06, Cegléd 4:46-4:48, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 8:30-8:33, Füzesabony 9:15, Budapest-Keleti 10:47 (Budapest-Nyugati) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 700 |
Napfény |
Budapest-Nyugati 5:50, Kőbánya-Kispest 6:06, Cegléd 6:46-6:48, Kecskemét 7:11, Kiskunfélegyháza 7:27-7:30, Szeged 8:16 (Budapest-Nyugati) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 708 |
Napfény |
Budapest-Nyugati 18:50, Kőbánya-Kispest 19:06, Cegléd 19:46-19:48, Kecskemét 20:11, Kiskunfélegyháza 20:27-20:30, Szeged 21:16 (Budapest-Nyugati) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 709 |
Napfény |
Szeged 5:46, Kiskunfélegyháza 6:31, Kecskemét 6:48, Cegléd 7:13, Kőbánya-Kispest 7:51, Budapest-Nyugati 8:09 (Szeged) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 720 |
Napfény |
Budapest-Nyugati 4:30, Kőbánya-Kispest 4:46, Cegléd 5:34, Kecskemét 6:01-6:05, Kiskunfélegyháza 6:27-6:30, Szeged 7:16 (Budapest-Nyugati) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 800 |
Mecsek |
Budapest-Keleti 5:53, Budapest-Kelenföld 6:08-6:12, Sárbogárd 6:59, Dombóvár 7:50, Szentlőrinc 8:29, Pécs 8:43 (Dombóvár) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 801 |
Mecsek |
Pécs 17:19, Szentlőrinc 17:33, Dombóvár 18:07, Sárbogárd 18:59, Budapest-Kelenföld 19:46-19:50, Budapest-Keleti 20:05 (Dombóvár) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 802 |
Mecsek |
Budapest-Keleti 7:53, Budapest-Kelenföld 8:08-8:12, Sárbogárd 8:59, Dombóvár 9:50, Szentlőrinc 10:29, Pécs 10:43 (Dombóvár) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 803 |
Mecsek |
Pécs 15:19, Szentlőrinc 15:33, Dombóvár 16:07, Sárbogárd 16:59, Budapest-Kelenföld 17:46-17:50, Budapest-Keleti 18:05 (Dombóvár) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 804 |
Mecsek |
Budapest-Keleti 11:53, Budapest-Kelenföld 12:08-12:12, Sárbogárd 12:59, Dombóvár 13:50, Szentlőrinc 14:29, Pécs 14:43 (Dombóvár) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 805 |
Mecsek |
Pécs 11:19, Szentlőrinc 11:33, Dombóvár 12:07, Sárbogárd 12:59, Budapest-Kelenföld 13:46-13:50, Budapest-Keleti 14:05 (Dombóvár) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 806 |
Mecsek |
Budapest-Keleti 15:53, Budapest-Kelenföld 16:08-16:12, Sárbogárd 16:59, Dombóvár 17:50, Szentlőrinc 18:29, Pécs 18:43 (Dombóvár) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 807 |
Mecsek |
Pécs 7:19, Szentlőrinc 7:33, Dombóvár 8:07, Sárbogárd 8:59, Budapest-Kelenföld 9:46-9:50, Budapest-Keleti 10:05 (Dombóvár) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 808 |
Mecsek |
Budapest-Keleti 17:53, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:08-18:12, Sárbogárd 18:59, Dombóvár 19:50, Szentlőrinc 20:29, Pécs 20:43 (Dombóvár) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 811 |
Mecsek |
Pécs 19:19, Szentlőrinc 19:33, Dombóvár 20:07, Sárbogárd 20:59, Budapest-Kelenföld 21:46-21:50, Budapest-Keleti 22:05 (Dombóvár) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 812 |
Mecsek |
Budapest-Keleti 9:53, Budapest-Kelenföld 10:08-10:12, Sárbogárd 10:59, Dombóvár 11:50, Szentlőrinc 12:29, Pécs 12:43 (Dombóvár) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 814 |
Mecsek |
Budapest-Keleti 13:53, Budapest-Kelenföld 14:08-14:12, Sárbogárd 14:59, Dombóvár 15:50, Szentlőrinc 16:29, Pécs 16:43 (Dombóvár) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 815 |
Mecsek |
Pécs 13:19, Szentlőrinc 13:33, Dombóvár 14:07, Sárbogárd 14:59, Budapest-Kelenföld 15:46-15:50, Budapest-Keleti 16:05 (Dombóvár) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 817 |
Mecsek |
Pécs 9:19, Szentlőrinc 9:33, Dombóvár 10:07, Sárbogárd 10:59, Budapest-Kelenföld 11:46-11:50, Budapest-Keleti 12:05 (Dombóvár) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 822 |
Kresz Géza |
Budapest-Keleti 6:30, Budapest-Kelenföld 6:46-6:53, Simontornya 8:01, Dombóvár 8:57, Kaposvár 9:22 (Dombóvár alsó) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 823 |
Rippl-Rónai |
Kaposvár 16:00, Dombóvár 16:31-16:34, Simontornya 17:27, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:39-18:41, Budapest-Keleti 18:59 (Dombóvár) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 824 |
Rippl-Rónai |
Budapest-Keleti 12:30, Budapest-Kelenföld 12:46-12:53, Simontornya 14:01, Dombóvár 14:57, Kaposvár 15:22 (Dombóvár) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 825 |
Kresz Géza |
Kaposvár 12:00, Dombóvár 12:31-12:34, Simontornya 13:27, Budapest-Kelenföld 14:39-14:41, Budapest-Keleti 14:59 (Dombóvár) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 826 |
Somogy |
Budapest-Keleti 16:30, Budapest-Kelenföld 16:46-16:53, Simontornya 18:01, ... Kaposvár 19:23, Somogyszob 20:10, Gyékényes 20:39 (Dombóvár alsó) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 843 |
Tópart |
Nagykanizsa 15:14, Balatonszentgyörgy 15:57-16:03, Fonyód 16:22-16:24, ... Székesfehérvár 17:37, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:17, Budapest-Déli 18:24 (Székesfehérvár) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 845 |
Tópart |
Nagykanizsa 11:14, Balatonszentgyörgy 11:57-12:03, Fonyód 12:22-12:24, ... Székesfehérvár 13:37, Budapest-Kelenföld 14:17, Budapest-Déli 14:24 (Budapest-Kelenföld) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 848 |
Tópart |
Budapest-Déli 19:35, Budapest-Kelenföld 19:42, Székesfehérvár 20:21, ... Fonyód 21:35-21:37, Balatonszentgyörgy 21:56-22:01, Nagykanizsa 22:44 (Budapest-Déli) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 862 |
Balaton |
Budapest-Déli 8:35, Budapest-Kelenföld 8:42, Székesfehérvár 9:21, ... Fonyód 10:35-10:37, Balatonszentgyörgy 10:57-11:00, Keszthely 11:11 (Budapest-Déli) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 866 |
Balaton |
Budapest-Déli 14:35, Budapest-Kelenföld 14:42, Székesfehérvár 15:21, ... Fonyód 16:35-16:37, Balatonszentgyörgy 16:57-17:00, Keszthely 17:11 (Budapest-Kelenföld) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 867 |
Balaton |
Keszthely 6:48, Balatonszentgyörgy 6:59-7:02, Fonyód 7:22-7:24, ... Székesfehérvár 8:37, Budapest-Kelenföld 9:17, Budapest-Déli 9:24 (Budapest-Kelenföld) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 876 |
Balaton |
Budapest-Déli 16:35, Budapest-Kelenföld 16:42, Székesfehérvár 17:21, ... Fonyód 18:35-18:37, Balatonszentgyörgy 18:57-19:00, Keszthely 19:11 (Székesfehérvár - Keszthely) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 901 |
Bakony |
Szombathely 18:42, Celldömölk 19:15-19:16, Veszprém 20:26-20:32, Székesfehérvár 21:11-21:12, Budapest-Déli 21:59 (Sárvár) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 902 |
Bakony |
Budapest-Déli 8:00, Székesfehérvár 8:45-8:46, Veszprém 9:28-9:34, Celldömölk 10:40-10:41, Szombathely 11:17 |
19.5.2024 |
IC 903 |
Bakony |
Szombathely 14:42, Celldömölk 15:15-15:16, Veszprém 16:26-16:32, Székesfehérvár 17:11-17:12, Budapest-Déli 17:59 (Budapest-Kelenföld) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 908 |
Bakony |
Budapest-Déli 18:00, Székesfehérvár 18:45-18:46, Veszprém 19:28-19:34, Celldömölk 20:40-20:41, Szombathely 21:17 (Székesfehérvár) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 913 |
Bakony |
Szombathely 16:42, Celldömölk 17:15-17:16, Veszprém 18:26-18:32, Székesfehérvár 19:11-19:12, Budapest-Déli 19:59 (Veszprém) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 916 |
Bakony |
Budapest-Déli 16:00, Székesfehérvár 16:45-16:46, Veszprém 17:28-17:34, Celldömölk 18:40-18:41, Szombathely 19:17 (Székesfehérvár) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 918 |
Bakony |
Budapest-Déli 20:00, Székesfehérvár 20:45-20:46, Veszprém 21:28-21:34, Ajka 22:05, Celldömölk 22:41, Sárvár 23:00, Szombathely 23:17 (Budapest-Déli) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 921 |
Savaria |
Szombathely 19:10, Csorna 19:57-19:59, Győr 20:19-20:21, Tatabánya 20:58, Budapest-Kelenföld 21:29, Budapest-Keleti 21:44 (Budapest-Keleti) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 923 |
Savaria |
Szombathely 15:10, Csorna 15:57-15:59, Győr 16:19-16:21, Tatabánya 16:58, Budapest-Kelenföld 17:29, Budapest-Keleti 17:44 (Bicske) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 927 |
Savaria |
Szombathely 7:10, Csorna 7:57-7:59, Győr 8:19-8:21, Tatabánya 8:58, Budapest-Kelenföld 9:29, Budapest-Keleti 9:44 (Törökbálint) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 928 |
Savaria |
Budapest-Keleti 18:15, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:29, Tatabánya 19:00, ... Csorna 19:59, Szombathely 20:49-21:06, Szentgotthárd 21:54 (Herceghalom) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 928 |
Savaria |
Budapest-Keleti 18:15, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:29, Tatabánya 19:00, ... Csorna 19:59, Szombathely 20:49-21:06, Szentgotthárd 21:54 (Szombathely - Szentgotthárd) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 934 |
Savaria |
Budapest-Keleti 12:15, Budapest-Kelenföld 12:29, Tatabánya 13:00, Győr 13:37-13:39, Csorna 13:59, Szombathely 14:49 (Budapest-Kelenföld - Szombathely) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 955 |
Göcsej |
Zalaegerszeg 11:49, Zalaszentiván 11:57-12:00, Ukk 12:22-12:23, Veszprém 13:31-13:32, Székesfehérvár 14:11-14:12, Budapest-Déli 14:59 (Zalaegerszeg) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 958 |
Göcsej |
Budapest-Déli 19:00, Székesfehérvár 19:45-19:46, Veszprém 20:28-20:29, Ukk 21:34-21:35, Zalaszentiván 21:59-22:00, Zalaegerszeg 22:08 (Budapest-Déli) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 966 |
Göcsej |
Budapest-Déli 17:00, Székesfehérvár 17:45-17:46, Veszprém 18:28-18:29, Ukk 19:34-19:35, Zalaszentiván 19:59-20:00, Zalaegerszeg 20:08 (Székesfehérvár) |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 2620 |
S50 |
Budapest-Nyugati 1:40, Kőbánya-Kispest 1:57, Ferihegy 2:06, Monor 2:27, Cegléd 3:03, Szolnok 3:25 (Budapest-Nyugati) |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 3348 |
Z60 |
Budapest-Keleti 20:15, Sülysáp 20:48, Nagykáta 21:04, Újszász 21:38, Szolnok 21:53 |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 3351 |
S60 |
Szolnok 22:19, Újszász 22:35, Nagykáta 23:11, Sülysáp 23:29, Budapest-Keleti 0:15 |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 3361 |
|
Szolnok 23:19, Újszász 23:35, Nagykáta 0:10 |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 3516 |
G43 |
Kőbánya-Kispest 14:27, Budapest-Kelenföld 14:42-14:45, Tárnok 15:05, Székesfehérvár 15:39 |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 3533 |
G43 |
Székesfehérvár 16:18, Tárnok 16:50, Budapest-Kelenföld 17:12-17:16, Kőbánya-Kispest 17:31 (Érdliget) |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 3538 |
G43 |
Kőbánya-Kispest 20:27, Budapest-Kelenföld 20:42-20:45, Tárnok 21:05, Székesfehérvár 21:39 |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 4216 |
S42 |
Budapest-Déli 14:50, Budapest-Kelenföld 14:57, Érd felső 15:15, Pusztaszabolcs 15:49-15:59, Dunaújváros 16:23 (Budapest-Kelenföld) |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 4435 |
S12 |
Oroszlány 12:45, Tatabánya 13:08, Budapest-Kelenföld 13:54-13:57, Budapest-Déli 14:04 (Budapest-Kelenföld) |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 4526 |
Z30 |
Budapest-Déli 15:10, Budapest-Kelenföld 15:17, Tárnok 15:31, Székesfehérvár 16:09 (Budapest-Déli ) |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 4531 |
Z30 |
Székesfehérvár 20:48, Tárnok 21:25, Budapest-Kelenföld 21:42, Budapest-Déli 21:49 |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 4545 |
Z30 |
Székesfehérvár 13:48, Tárnok 14:25, Budapest-Kelenföld 14:42, Budapest-Déli 14:49 (Budapest-Kelenföld) |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 4592 |
G30 |
Budapest-Déli 9:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 9:47, Érd alsó 9:57, Gárdony 10:20, Székesfehérvár 10:35 |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 4593 |
G30 |
Székesfehérvár 17:22, Gárdony 17:35, Érd alsó 17:59, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:12, Budapest-Déli 18:19 (Székesfehérvár) |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 4916 |
S10 |
Budapest-Déli 14:25, Budapest-Kelenföld 14:32, Tatabánya 15:17, Komárom 15:53, Győr 16:19 (Budapest-Kelenföld) |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 4933 |
S10 |
Győr 16:38, Komárom 17:03, Tatabánya 17:38, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:24-18:27, Budapest-Déli 18:34 |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 4935 |
S10 |
Győr 12:38, Komárom 13:03, Tatabánya 13:38, Budapest-Kelenföld 14:24-14:27, Budapest-Déli 14:34 (Budapest-Kelenföld) |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 4942 |
S10 |
Budapest-Déli 9:25, Budapest-Kelenföld 9:32, Tatabánya 10:17, Komárom 10:53, Győr 11:19 |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 5011 |
|
Miskolc-Tiszai 20:20, Füzesabony 21:11-21:25, Hatvan 22:07-22:18, Gödöllő 22:50, Budapest-Keleti 23:30 |
19.5.2024 |
IR 6008 |
Cívis |
Budapest-Nyugati 20:25, Kőbánya-Kispest 20:41, Cegléd 21:21-21:23, Szolnok 21:45-21:49, Püspökladány 22:44-22:46, Debrecen 23:20 (Szajol) |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 6020 |
|
Budapest-Nyugati 2:35, Kőbánya-Kispest 2:52, Ferihegy 3:01, ... Szolnok 4:21, Püspökladány 5:19, Debrecen 5:53 (Budapest-Nyugati) |
19.5.2024 |
IR 6097 |
Cívis |
Debrecen 10:39, Püspökladány 11:13-11:15, Szolnok 12:11-12:15, Cegléd 12:38, Kőbánya-Kispest 13:17, Budapest-Nyugati 13:34 (Hajdúszoboszló) |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 6111 |
|
Nyíregyháza 18:40, Debrecen 19:23-19:39, Püspökladány 20:13-20:15, ... Cegléd 21:37-21:48, Kőbánya-Kispest 22:51, Budapest-Nyugati 23:09 |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 6140 |
|
Budapest-Nyugati 3:55, Kőbánya-Kispest 4:12, Cegléd 5:17-5:24, ... Püspökladány 6:44-6:46, Debrecen 7:20-7:38, Nyíregyháza 8:20 (Budapest-Nyugati) |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 6325 |
|
Mátészalka 13:05, Nyírbátor 13:28, Debrecen 14:47 |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 6417 |
|
Biharkeresztes 7:42, Püspökladány 8:28 |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 6420 |
|
Püspökladány 6:21, Biharkeresztes 7:07 (Püspökladány) |
19.5.2024 |
IR 6522 |
|
Debrecen 6:59, Balmazújváros 7:30, Hortobágy 7:45, Tiszafüred 8:24, Füzesabony 8:57-9:09, Eger 9:28 (Füzesabony) |
19.5.2024 |
IR 6543 |
|
Eger 16:42, Füzesabony 17:03-17:13, Tiszafüred 17:47, Hortobágy 18:30, Balmazújváros 18:45, Debrecen 19:14 (Tiszafüred) |
19.5.2024 |
IR 6547 |
|
Eger 8:42, Füzesabony 9:03-9:13, Tiszafüred 9:47, Hortobágy 10:30, Balmazújváros 10:45, Debrecen 11:14 (Füzesabony - Balmazújváros) |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 7303 |
|
Szeged 8:58, Röszke 9:16-9:49, Horgoš 9:57-9:59, Subotica 10:24 |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 7307 |
|
Szeged 17:58, Röszke 18:16-18:49, Horgoš 18:57-18:59, Subotica 19:24 |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 7308 |
|
Subotica 19:37, Horgoš 20:02-20:04, Röszke 20:11-20:44, Szeged 21:02 (Röszke) |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 7309 |
|
Szeged 21:43, Röszke 22:01-22:42, Horgoš 22:50-22:52, Subotica 23:17 (Szeged) |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 7729 |
|
Orosháza 4:32, Hódmezővásárhely 5:00-5:02, Szeged 5:33 (Szeged) |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 7740 |
|
Szeged 5:28, Hódmezővásárhely 5:58-6:01, Orosháza 6:29-6:31, Békéscsaba 7:12 (Szeged) |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 8032 |
S40 |
Pusztaszabolcs 8:04, Sárbogárd 8:27-8:29, Pincehely 8:58, Dombóvár 9:43 (Dombóvár) |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 8033 |
S40 |
Dombóvár 14:09, Pincehely 14:54-14:57, Sárbogárd 15:26-15:28, Pusztaszabolcs 15:53 (Dombóvár) |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 8034 |
S40 |
Pusztaszabolcs 10:04, Sárbogárd 10:27-10:29, Pincehely 10:58, Dombóvár 11:43 (Dombóvár) |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 8035 |
S40 |
Dombóvár 10:09, Pincehely 10:54-10:57, Sárbogárd 11:26-11:28, Pusztaszabolcs 11:53 (Dombóvár) |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 8036 |
S40 |
Pusztaszabolcs 14:04, Sárbogárd 14:27-14:29, Pincehely 14:58, Dombóvár 15:43 (Dombóvár) |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 8038 |
S40 |
Pusztaszabolcs 18:04, Sárbogárd 18:27-18:29, Pincehely 18:58, Dombóvár 19:43 (Dombóvár) |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 8040 |
S40 |
Pusztaszabolcs 5:56, Sárbogárd 6:22-6:29, Pincehely 6:58, Dombóvár 7:43 (Dombóvár) |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 8041 |
S40 |
Dombóvár 20:09, Pincehely 20:54-20:57, Sárbogárd 21:26-21:28, ... Érd felső 22:42, Budapest-Kelenföld 23:02, Budapest-Déli 23:09 (Dombóvár) |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 8043 |
S40 |
Dombóvár 16:09, Pincehely 16:54-16:57, Sárbogárd 17:27, Pusztaszabolcs 17:53 (Dombóvár) |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 8046 |
S40 |
Pusztaszabolcs 16:04, Sárbogárd 16:27-16:29, Pincehely 16:58, Dombóvár 17:43 (Dombóvár) |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 8047 |
S40 |
Dombóvár 8:09, Pincehely 8:54-8:57, Sárbogárd 9:26-9:28, Pusztaszabolcs 9:53 (Dombóvár) |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 8057 |
|
Pécs 6:39, Szentlőrinc 7:05, Godisa 7:32, Dombóvár 7:50 (Dombóvár) |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 8067 |
|
Pécs 8:48, Szentlőrinc 9:05, Godisa 9:32, Dombóvár 9:50 (Dombóvár) |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 8202 |
|
Dombóvár 9:59, Kaposvár 10:28-10:45, Somogyszob 11:41, Gyékényes 12:11 (Dombóvár) |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 8204 |
|
Dombóvár 11:59, Kaposvár 12:28-12:45, Somogyszob 13:41, Gyékényes 14:11 (Dombóvár) |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 8205 |
|
Gyékényes 11:45, Somogyszob 12:20, Kaposvár 13:11-13:28, Dombóvár 13:57 (Dombóvár) |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 8206 |
|
Dombóvár 17:59, Kaposvár 18:28-18:37, Somogyszob 19:29, Gyékényes 20:04 (Dombóvár) |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 8207 |
|
Gyékényes 7:20, Somogyszob 7:50-8:20, Kaposvár 9:11-9:28, Dombóvár 9:57 (Dombóvár) |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 8213 |
|
Gyékényes 15:25, Somogyszob 15:56, Kaposvár 16:47-17:28, Dombóvár 17:57 (Dombóvár) |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 8217 |
|
Gyékényes 9:45, Somogyszob 10:20, Kaposvár 11:11-11:28, Dombóvár 11:57 (Dombóvár) |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 8218 |
|
Dombóvár 19:59, Kaposvár 20:30-21:07, Somogyszob 21:58-22:00, Gyékényes 22:30 (Dombóvár) |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 8222 |
|
Dombóvár 7:59, Kaposvár 8:28-8:45, Somogyszob 9:41, Gyékényes 10:11 (Dombóvár) |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 8225 |
|
Gyékényes 13:45, Somogyszob 14:20, Kaposvár 15:11-15:28, Dombóvár 15:57 (Dombóvár) |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 8236 |
|
Dombóvár 15:59, Kaposvár 16:28-16:49, Somogyszob 17:41, Gyékényes 18:11 (Dombóvár) |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 8253 |
|
Nagykanizsa 17:14, Gyékényes 17:45, Somogyszob 18:19-18:26, Kaposvár 19:20-19:28, Dombóvár 19:57 (Dombóvár) |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 8256 |
|
Dombóvár 13:59, Kaposvár 14:28-14:45, Somogyszob 15:40-15:56, Gyékényes 16:26-16:41, Nagykanizsa 17:25 (Dombóvár) |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 8259 |
|
Nagykanizsa 5:01, Gyékényes 5:29-5:38, Somogyszob 6:09-6:11, Kaposvár 7:05-7:28, Dombóvár 7:57 (Dombóvár) |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 9021 |
|
Celldömölk 20:38, Ajka 21:23 (Celldömölk) |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 9031 |
|
Szombathely 19:40, Celldömölk 20:20 (Szombathely - Celldömölk) |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 9215 |
|
Celldömölk 10:30, Pápa 11:01, Győr 11:49 |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 9221 |
|
Celldömölk 21:55, Pápa 22:26, Győr 23:18 (Celldömölk) |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 9224 |
|
Győr 12:07, Pápa 12:58-13:02, Celldömölk 13:32 |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 9228 |
|
Győr 20:07, Pápa 20:58-21:02, Celldömölk 21:32-21:44, Szombathely 22:22 (Celldömölk - Szombathely) |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 9521 |
|
Zalaegerszeg 20:40, Zalaszentiván 20:48-20:49, Ukk 21:21-21:22, Celldömölk 21:53 (Celldömölk) |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 9528 |
|
Celldömölk 22:06, Ukk 22:34-22:35, Zalaszentiván 23:05-23:06, Zalaegerszeg 23:15 (Celldömölk) |
19.5.2024 |
IR 9602 |
Helikon |
Pécs 6:34, Szentlőrinc 6:48-6:55, Dombóvár alsó 7:31-7:36, ... Celldömölk 11:29-11:37, Pápa 12:01, Győr 12:46 (Tapolca) |
19.5.2024 |
IR 9607 |
Helikon |
Győr 9:11, Pápa 9:58-10:02, Celldömölk 10:25-10:33, ... Balatonszentgyörgy 11:59-12:06, Fonyód 12:36-12:49, Kaposvár 13:45 (Tapolca) |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 9758 |
|
Székesfehérvár 22:56, Balatonfüred 0:08 |
19.5.2024 |
Kü 15447 / 13011 |
|
Miercurea Ciuc 7:10, Izvoru Oltului 7:36-7:42, Gheorgheni 8:31-11:27, ... Püspökladány 21:28, Szolnok 22:14-22:16, Budapest-Keleti 23:45 |
19.5.2024 |
S 15503 |
Tisza-tó |
Tiszafüred 17:51, Füzesabony 18:21-18:23, Hatvan 19:04-19:19, Gödöllő 19:41, Budapest-Keleti 20:15 |
19.5.2024 |
Sz 18011 |
S40 |
Dombóvár 18:09, Pincehely 18:54-18:57, Sárbogárd 19:26-19:28, Pusztaszabolcs 19:53-20:08, Budapest-Kelenföld 21:02, Budapest-Déli 21:09 (Dombóvár) |
19.5.2024 |
IR 18408 |
Déli → Parti |
Budapest-Déli 18:05, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:12, Székesfehérvár 18:52, Siófok 19:44-20:04, Fonyód 20:56-21:03, Balatonszentgyörgy 21:42 |
19.5.2024 |
IR 18491 |
Déli ← Parti |
Fonyód 19:02, Siófok 19:56-20:15, Székesfehérvár 21:06, Budapest-Kelenföld 21:47, Budapest-Déli 21:54 |
19.5.2024 |
IR 18493 |
Déli ← Parti |
Fonyód 15:02, Siófok 15:56-16:15, Székesfehérvár 17:06, Budapest-Kelenföld 17:47, Budapest-Déli 17:54 (Székesfehérvár) |
19.5.2024 |
IR 18511 |
Déli ← Parti |
Balatonszentgyörgy 20:15, Fonyód 20:56-21:02, Siófok 21:56-22:05, Székesfehérvár 22:48, Budapest-Kelenföld 23:45-23:47, Budapest-Déli 23:54 (Siófok) |
19.5.2024 |
IR 18596 |
Déli → Parti |
Budapest-Déli 16:05, Budapest-Kelenföld 16:12, Székesfehérvár 16:52, Siófok 17:44-18:04, Fonyód 18:56-19:00, Balatonszentgyörgy 19:42 (Székesfehérvár) |
19.5.2024 |
IR 18598 |
Déli → Parti |
Budapest-Déli 20:05, Budapest-Kelenföld 20:12, Székesfehérvár 20:52, Siófok 21:44-21:50, Fonyód 22:48 (Budapest-Déli) |
19.5.2024 |
Ex 18702 |
Jégmadár |
Szob 7:26, Nagymaros-Visegrád 7:41, Vác 7:57-8:00, ... Székesfehérvár 9:42-9:45, Siófok 10:28-10:31, Fonyód 11:23 (Budapest-Kelenföld) |
19.5.2024 |
Ex 18703 |
Jégmadár |
Fonyód 16:36, Siófok 17:26-17:30, Székesfehérvár 18:11-18:14, ... Vác 20:03, Nagymaros-Visegrád 20:18, Szob 20:34 (Székesfehérvár) |
19.5.2024 |
Ex 18802 |
Fenyves |
Pécs 8:10, Szentlőrinc 8:25-8:30, Dombóvár alsó 9:18, ... Fonyód 10:40-10:42, Balatonszentgyörgy 11:24, Keszthely 11:35 (Dombóvár alsó) |
19.5.2024 |
Ex 18803 |
Fenyves |
Keszthely 16:25, Balatonszentgyörgy 16:37, Fonyód 17:19-17:22, ... Dombóvár alsó 18:40, Szentlőrinc 19:24-19:34, Pécs 19:49 (Dombóvár alsó) |
19.5.2024 |
S/Ex 19606 |
Lesence |
Keszthely 16:44, Tapolca 17:15-17:20, Ukk 17:46, Celldömölk 18:07-18:11, Szombathely 18:54 (Sárvár) |
19.5.2024 |
Ex 19607 |
Tanúhegy |
Győr 8:07, Győrszabadhegy 8:14, Pápa 8:58-9:02, ... Ukk 10:10, Tapolca 10:38-10:43, Keszthely 11:14 (Tapolca) |
19.5.2024 |
S/Ex 19699 |
Lesence |
Szombathely 7:04, Celldömölk 7:39-7:49, Ukk 8:10, Tapolca 8:38-8:43, Keszthely 9:14 (Sárvár) |
19.5.2024 |
S 19701 |
|
Balatonfüred 21:08, Székesfehérvár 22:07, Budapest-Kelenföld 22:46-22:57, Budapest-Déli 23:04 (Balatonalmádi) |
19.5.2024 |
Ex 19702 |
Kék Hullám |
Budapest-Déli 7:05, Budapest-Kelenföld 7:12, Székesfehérvár 7:51, Balatonfüred 8:51-9:02, Tapolca 10:22 (Aszófő - Tapolca) |
19.5.2024 |
Ex 19703 |
Kék Hullám |
Tapolca 15:36, Balatonfüred 16:55-17:08, Székesfehérvár 18:07, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:47, Budapest-Déli 18:54 (Székesfehérvár) |
19.5.2024 |
Ex 19705 |
Kék Hullám |
Tapolca 11:36, Balatonfüred 12:55-13:08, Székesfehérvár 14:07, Budapest-Kelenföld 14:47, Budapest-Déli 14:54 (Budapest-Kelenföld) |
19.5.2024 |
Ex 19706 |
Kék Hullám |
Budapest-Déli 15:05, Budapest-Kelenföld 15:12, Székesfehérvár 15:51, ... Tapolca 18:22-18:25, Celldömölk 19:17-19:20, Szombathely 19:56 (Budapest-Déli - Szombathely ) |
19.5.2024 |
S 19711 |
Vízipók |
Balatonfüred 18:23, Székesfehérvár 19:42, Budapest-Kelenföld 20:21-20:22, Budapest-Déli 20:29 (Balatonfüred) |
19.5.2024 |
S 19712 |
Vízipók |
Budapest-Déli 7:30, Budapest-Kelenföld 7:36-7:38, Székesfehérvár 8:17, Balatonfüred 9:34 |
SV |
19.5.2024 |
Re 7303 |
|
Szeged 8:58, Röszke 9:16-9:49, Horgoš 9:57-9:59, Subotica 10:24 |
19.5.2024 |
Re 7307 |
|
Szeged 17:58, Röszke 18:16-18:49, Horgoš 18:57-18:59, Subotica 19:24 |
19.5.2024 |
Re 7308 |
|
Subotica 19:37, Horgoš 20:02-20:04, Röszke 20:11-20:44, Szeged 21:02 (Röszke) |
19.5.2024 |
Re 7309 |
|
Szeged 21:43, Röszke 22:01-22:42, Horgoš 22:50-22:52, Subotica 23:17 (Szeged) |
SŽ |
19.5.2024 |
ICS 14 |
|
Ljubljana 08:00, Celje 09:07-09:09, Maribor 09:55 (Maribor) |
19.5.2024 |
ICS 17 |
|
Maribor 10:50, Celje 11:34-11:37, Ljubljana 12:43 (Maribor) |
19.5.2024 |
EC 158 |
Croatia |
Zagreb GK 07:05, Dobova 07:29-08:03, Celje 09:05-09:07, Maribor 09:59-10:21, Spielfeld-Straß 10:34-10:48, Graz Hbf 11:22 (Dobova - Graz) |
19.5.2024 |
MV 246 |
Citadella |
Budapest-Déli 9:00, Budapest-Kelenföld 9:07, Székesfehérvár 9:46, ... Celje 15:11-15:14, Zidani Most 15:39-15:41, Ljubljana 16:42 (Budapest - Hodoš) |
19.5.2024 |
MV 246 |
Citadella |
Budapest-Déli 9:00, Budapest-Kelenföld 9:07, Székesfehérvár 9:46, ... Celje 15:11-15:14, Zidani Most 15:39-15:41, Ljubljana 16:42 (Hodoš - Ljubljana) |
19.5.2024 |
MV 247 |
Citadella |
Ljubljana 9:30, Zidani Most 10:29-10:31, Celje 10:54-10:56, ... Székesfehérvár 16:12, Budapest-Kelenföld 16:52, Budapest-Déli 16:59 (Hodoš - Székesfehérvár) |
19.5.2024 |
MV 247 |
Citadella |
Ljubljana 9:30, Zidani Most 10:29-10:31, Celje 10:54-10:56, ... Székesfehérvár 16:12, Budapest-Kelenföld 16:52, Budapest-Déli 16:59 (Ljubljana - Hodoš) |
19.5.2024 |
IC 311 |
|
Ljubljana 5:00, Celje 6:22-6:24, Maribor 7:16-7:20, ... Győr 12:19-12:21, Budapest-Kelenföld 13:29, Budapest-Keleti 13:44 (Ljubljana) |
19.5.2024 |
MV 319 |
|
Villach Hbf 20:53, Jesenice 21:29-21:37, Ljubljana 22:38 (Villach Westbahnhof) |
19.5.2024 |
MV 353 |
|
Graz Hbf 08:38, Spielfeld-Straß 09:12-09:17, Maribor 09:33 (Graz Hbf) |
19.5.2024 |
MV 480 |
Opatija |
Rijeka 18:57, Šapjane 19:40-19:55, Ilirska Bistrica 20:08-20:10, Ljubljana 21:42 (Rijeka - Šapjane) |
19.5.2024 |
MV 483 |
Ljubljana |
Ljubljana 15:20, Ilirska Bistrica 17:00-17:02, Šapjane 17:15-17:30, Rijeka 18:11 (Šapjane - Rijeka) |
19.5.2024 |
EN 1153 |
|
Bratislava-Nové Mesto 15:26, Bratislava-Petržalka 15:40-16:01, Wien Hbf ARZ 16:55-17:55, ... Knin 6:01-6:02, Perković 7:06-7:07, Split 8:20 (Bratislava-Petržalka) |
19.5.2024 |
MV 1273 |
Istra |
Pula 18:13, Lupoglav 19:48-19:49, Buzet 20:07-20:15, Rakitovec 20:22-20:23, Divača 20:59 |
19.5.2024 |
RG 1604 |
|
Koper 20:03, Divača 20:54-21:04, Ljubljana 22:43-22:55, ... Celje 0:25-0:27, Pragersko 1:07-1:08, Maribor 1:23 |
19.5.2024 |
LP 2805 |
|
Maribor 10:20, Pragersko 10:38-10:39, Celje 11:21-11:25, Zidani Most 11:46-12:01, Dobova 12:48 (Maribor) |
TI |
19.5.2024 |
NJ 295 |
|
München Hbf. 20:10, Salzburg Hbf. 21:52-22:02, Villach Hbf. 0:19-0:55, ... Bologna Centrale 5:15-5:20, Firenze S.M.N. 6:18-6:36, Roma Termini 9:10 (Salzburg Hbf) |
WSTBA |
19.5.2024 |
WEST 925 |
|
Salzburg Hbf 16:52, Attnang-Puchheim 17:35-17:36, Linz Hbf 18:04-18:06, St. Pölten Hbf 18:54-18:55, Wien Westbahnhof 19:22 (Wien Westbahnhof) |
19.5.2024 |
WEST 927 |
|
Salzburg Hbf 17:52, Attnang-Puchheim 18:35-18:36, Linz Hbf 19:04-19:06, St. Pölten Hbf 19:54-19:55, Wien Westbahnhof 20:22 (Wien Westbahnhof) |
19.5.2024 |
WEST 930 |
|
Wien Westbahnhof 20:38, St. Pölten Hbf 21:05-21:06, Linz Hbf 21:54-21:56, Attnang-Puchheim 22:24-22:25, Salzburg Hbf 23:08 (Wien Westbahnhof) |
19.5.2024 |
WEST 954 |
|
Wien Westbahnhof 20:08, St. Pölten Hbf 20:35-20:36, Linz Hbf 21:24 (Wien Westbahnhof) |
19.5.2024 |
WEST 971 |
|
München Hbf 15:48, Rosenheim 16:26-16:28, Salzburg Hbf 17:21-17:22, ... Linz Hbf 18:34-18:36, St. Pölten Hbf 19:24-19:25, Wien Westbahnhof 19:52 (Wien Westbahnhof) |
ŽFBH |
19.5.2024 |
P 2157 |
|
Zenica 15:28, Sarajevo 17:38 (Sarajevo) |
19.5.2024 |
P 2170 |
|
Sarajevo 19:32, Visoko 20:14 (Sarajevo - Alipašin Most) |
ZSSK |
19.5.2024 |
IC 44 |
|
Košice 7:34, Poprad-Tatry 8:51-8:52, Žilina 10:35-10:37, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 12:16-12:17, Bratislava-Petržalka 12:30-12:32, Wien Hbf 13:24 |
19.5.2024 |
EC 130 / 130/41004/5 |
|
Budapest-Nyugati 8:12, Štúrovo 9:19-9:23, Bratislava hl.st. 10:44-10:58, ... Opoczno Południe 18:24-18:25, Warszawa Centralna 19:34-19:45, Warszawa Wschodnia 19:51 |
19.5.2024 |
EC 131/14004/5 / 131 |
|
Warszawa Gdańska 8:30, Opoczno Południe 9:37-9:38, Włoszczowa Północ 10:09-10:10, ... Bratislava hl.st. 17:04-17:13, Štúrovo 18:34-18:40, Budapest Nyugati 19:49 (Bohumín - Budapest) |
19.5.2024 |
EC 144 |
Ostravan |
Žilina 6:34, Čadca 6:59-7:02, Český Těšín 7:33-7:34, ... Praha-Libeň 11:27-11:28, Praha hl.n. 11:34-11:40, Praha-Vršovice 11:44 (Bohumín) |
19.5.2024 |
EC 172 |
Hungaria |
Budapest-Nyugati 7:30, Vác 7:57, Štúrovo 8:33-8:36, ... Berlin Hbf tief 18:43-19:06, Hamburg Hbf 21:17-21:24, Hamburg-Altona 21:35 |
19.5.2024 |
EC 182 |
|
Budapest-Keleti 6:25, Hatvan 7:11, Miskolc-Tiszai 8:27-8:31, Forró-Encs 9:09, Hidasnémeti 9:27-9:41, Košice 10:03 (Hidasnémeti - Košice) |
19.5.2024 |
EC 189 |
|
Košice 6:01, Hidasnémeti 6:23-6:26, Forró-Encs 6:45, Miskolc-Tiszai 7:20-7:33, Hatvan 8:55, Budapest-Keleti 9:47 (Košice - Miskolc) |
19.5.2024 |
EC 199 |
|
Košice 8:01, Hidasnémeti 8:23-8:26, Forró-Encs 8:45, Miskolc-Tiszai 9:21-9:33, Hatvan 10:55, Budapest-Keleti 11:47 (Košice - Miskolc) |
19.5.2024 |
EC 220 |
Valašský expres |
Žilina 7:18, Púchov 7:51-8:08, Horní Lideč 8:31-8:33, ... Pardubice hl.n. 11:34-11:36, Praha hl.n. 12:34-12:40, Praha-Vršovice 12:44 |
19.5.2024 |
EC 222 |
Valašský expres |
Žilina 5:21, Púchov 5:54-6:02, Horní Lideč 6:25-6:27,Olomouc hl.n. 8:01-8:03, Pardubice hl.n. 9:34-9:36, Praha hl.n. 10:34 |
19.5.2024 |
Ex 242 |
MS hokej 2024 |
Košice 8:26, Kysak 8:38-8:40, Poprad-Tatry 10:09-10:11, Žilina 12:20-12:50, Ostrava-Vítkovice 14:15 |
19.5.2024 |
Ex 243 |
MS hokej 2024 |
Ostrava-Vítkovice 23:45, Žilina 1:10-1:27, Poprad-Tatry 3:34-3:36, Kysak 4:35-4:37, Košice 4:49 |
19.5.2024 |
EC 278 |
Metropolitan |
Budapest-Nyugati 9:30, Vác 9:56-9:57, Štúrovo 10:33-10:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 15:10-15:12, Kolín 15:30-15:32, Praha hl.n. 16:13 |
19.5.2024 |
EC 280 |
Metropolitan |
Budapest-Nyugati 5:30, Vác 5:56-5:57, Štúrovo 6:33-6:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 11:10-11:12, Kolín 11:30-11:32, Praha hl.n. 12:11 (Budapest-Nyugati) |
19.5.2024 |
EC 282 |
Metropolitan Slovenská strela |
Nové Zámky 4:52, Bratislava hl.st. 5:55-5:58, Kúty 6:47-6:49, ... Pardubice hl.n. 9:10-9:12, Kolín 9:30-9:32, Praha hl.n. 10:11 |
19.5.2024 |
R 341 |
Kysučan |
Ostrava-Svinov 5:47, Ostrava hl.n. 5:53-5:55, Bohumín 6:01-6:02, ... Český Těšín 6:25-6:26, Čadca 6:58-7:00, Žilina 7:26 |
19.5.2024 |
R 343 |
Kysučan |
Ostrava-Svinov 7:47, Ostrava hl.n. 7:53-7:55, Bohumín 8:01-8:02, ... Český Těšín 8:25-8:26, Čadca 8:58-9:00, Žilina 9:26 (Ostrava-Svinov) |
19.5.2024 |
R 348 |
Kysučan |
Žilina 8:34, Čadca 8:59-9:02, Český Těšín 9:33-9:34, ... Bohumín 9:58-9:59, Ostrava hl.n. 10:06-10:08, Ostrava-Svinov 10:14 |
19.5.2024 |
IC 520 |
|
Košice 5:34, Kysak 5:46-5:47, Poprad-Tatry 6:51-6:52, Žilina 8:35-8:37, Bratislava hl.st. 10:26 |
19.5.2024 |
IC 521 |
|
Bratislava hl.st. 5:34, Žilina 7:22-7:23, Poprad-Tatry 9:10-9:11, Kysak 10:13-10:14, Košice 10:27 |
19.5.2024 |
Ex 600 |
Tatran |
Košice 5:07, Kysak 5:19-5:21, Poprad-Tatry 6:28-6:30, Žilina 8:27-8:31, Trenčín 9:21-9:26, Bratislava hl.st. 10:33 |
19.5.2024 |
Ex 601 |
Tatran |
Bratislava hl.st. 5:27, Trenčín 6:34-6:40, Žilina 7:30-7:32, Poprad-Tatry 9:30-9:33, Kysak 10:39-10:40, Košice 10:53 |
19.5.2024 |
Ex 602 |
Tatran |
Košice 7:07, Kysak 7:19-7:21, Poprad-Tatry 8:28-8:30, Žilina 10:27-10:31, Trenčín 11:22-11:26, Bratislava hl.st. 12:33 |
19.5.2024 |
Ex 603 |
Tatran |
Bratislava hl.st. 7:27, Trenčín 8:34-8:40, Žilina 9:30-9:32, Poprad-Tatry 11:30-11:33, Kysak 12:39-12:40, Košice 12:53 |
19.5.2024 |
Ex 604 |
Tatran |
Košice 9:07, Kysak 9:19-9:21, Poprad-Tatry 10:28-10:30, Žilina 12:27-12:31, Trenčín 13:21-13:26, Bratislava hl.st. 14:33 |
19.5.2024 |
Ex 605 |
Tatran |
Bratislava hl.st. 9:27, Trenčín 10:34-10:40, Žilina 11:30-11:32, Poprad-Tatry 13:30-13:33, Kysak 14:39-14:40, Košice 14:53 |
19.5.2024 |
Ex 606 |
Tatran |
Košice 11:07, Kysak 11:19-11:21, Poprad-Tatry 12:28-12:30, Žilina 14:27-14:31, Trenčín 15:21-15:26, Bratislava hl.st. 16:33 |
19.5.2024 |
Ex 624 |
Tatran |
Martin 5:47, Vrútky 5:54-6:04, Žilina 6:27-6:31, Trenčín 7:21-7:26, Bratislava hl.st. 8:33 |
19.5.2024 |
R 702 |
Považan |
Žilina 7:37, Púchov 8:09-8:10, Trenčín 8:37-8:40, Trnava 9:29-9:32, Bratislava hl.st. 10:05 |
19.5.2024 |
R 703 |
Považan |
Bratislava hl.st. 7:55, Trnava 8:28-8:30, Trenčín 9:20-9:23, Púchov 9:50-9:55, Žilina 10:26 |
19.5.2024 |
R 911 |
Gemeran |
Zvolen os.st. 5:25, Lučenec 6:11-6:12, Jesenské 6:53-6:54, Plešivec 7:35-7:36, Rožňava 7:47-7:48, Košice 8:44 |
19.5.2024 |
R 912 |
Gemeran |
Košice 7:22, Rožňava 8:15-8:16, Plešivec 8:25-8:26, Jesenské 9:06-9:07, Lučenec 9:47-9:48, Zvolen os.st. 10:32 |
19.5.2024 |
R 914 |
Gemeran |
Košice 9:22, Rožňava 10:15-10:16, Plešivec 10:25-10:26, Jesenské 11:06-11:07, Lučenec 11:47-11:48, Zvolen os.st. 12:32 |
19.5.2024 |
R 915 |
Gemeran |
Zvolen os.st. 9:25, Lučenec 10:11-10:12, Jesenské 10:53-10:54, Plešivec 11:35-11:36, Rožňava 11:47-11:48, Košice 12:44 |
19.5.2024 |
R 917 |
Gemeran |
Zvolen os.st. 11:25, Lučenec 12:11-12:12, Jesenské 12:53-12:54, Plešivec 13:35-13:36, Rožňava 13:47-13:48, Košice 14:44 |
19.5.2024 |
R 918 |
Gemeran |
Košice 13:22, Rožňava 14:15-14:16, Plešivec 14:25-14:26, Jesenské 15:06-15:07, Lučenec 15:47-15:48, Zvolen os.st. 16:32 |
19.5.2024 |
R 919 |
Gemeran |
Zvolen os.st. 13:25, Lučenec 14:11-14:12, Jesenské 14:53-14:54, Plešivec 15:35-15:36, Rožňava 15:47-15:48, Košice 16:44 |
19.5.2024 |
R 920 |
Gemeran |
Košice 15:22, Rožňava 16:15-16:16, Plešivec 16:25-16:26, Jesenské 17:06-17:07, Lučenec 17:47-17:48, Zvolen os.st. 18:32 |
19.5.2024 |
R 922 |
Gemeran |
Košice 17:22, Rožňava 18:15-18:16, Plešivec 18:25-18:26, Jesenské 19:06-19:07, Lučenec 19:47-19:48, Zvolen os.st. 20:32 |
19.5.2024 |
R 923 |
Gemeran |
Zvolen os.st. 17:25, Lučenec 18:11-18:12, Jesenské 18:53-18:54, Plešivec 19:35-19:36, Rožňava 19:47-19:48, Košice 20:44 |
19.5.2024 |
R 925 |
Gemeran |
Zvolen os.st. 19:25, Lučenec 20:11-20:12, Jesenské 20:53-20:54, Plešivec 21:35-21:36, Rožňava 21:47-21:48, Košice 22:44 |
19.5.2024 |
EN 1153 |
|
Bratislava-Nové Mesto 15:26, Bratislava-Petržalka 15:40-16:01, Wien Hbf ARZ 16:55-17:55, ... Knin 6:01-6:02, Perković 7:06-7:07, Split 8:20 (Bratislava-Petržalka) |
19.5.2024 |
Zr 1681 |
|
Banská Bystrica 8:17, Brezno 9:12-9:13, Polomka 9:37-9:38, Dobšinská Ľadová Jaskyňa 10:25-10:26, Mlynky 10:38 |
19.5.2024 |
Zr 1684 |
|
Mlynky 13:33, Dobšinská Ľadová Jaskyňa 13:46-13:47, Polomka 14:40-14:41, Brezno 15:05-15:14, Banská Bystrica 16:12 |
19.5.2024 |
REX 1731 |
|
Bratislava hl.st. 4:55, Trnava 5:27-5:30, Trenčín 6:19 |
19.5.2024 |
REX 1733 |
|
Bratislava hl.st. 6:55, Trnava 7:27-7:30, Trenčín 8:19 |
19.5.2024 |
REX 1735 |
|
Bratislava hl.st. 8:55, Trnava 9:27-9:30, Trenčín 10:19 |
19.5.2024 |
REX 1763 |
|
Poprad-Tatry 5:28, Spišská Nová Ves 5:51-5:52, Margecany 6:22-6:25, Kysak 6:38-6:40, Košice 6:53 |
19.5.2024 |
Zr 1780 |
|
Margecany 6:07, Gelnica 6:17-6:18, Dobšinská Ľadová Jaskyňa 7:45-7:46, Polomka 8:39-8:40, Brezno 9:04-9:14, Banská Bystrica 10:12 |
19.5.2024 |
Zr 1781 |
|
Banská Bystrica 6:13, Brezno 7:12-7:13, Polomka 7:37-7:38, Dobšinská Ľadová Jaskyňa 8:25, Gelnica 9:41-9:42, Margecany 9:53 |
19.5.2024 |
Zr 1782 |
|
Margecany 10:07, Gelnica 10:17-10:18, Dobšinská Ľadová Jaskyňa 11:45-11:46, Polomka 12:39-12:40, Brezno 13:04-13:14, Banská Bystrica 14:12 |
19.5.2024 |
Zr 1783 |
|
Banská Bystrica 10:17, Brezno 11:12-11:13, Polomka 11:37-11:38, Dobšinská Ľadová Jaskyňa 12:25, Gelnica 13:41-13:42, Margecany 13:53 |
19.5.2024 |
Zr 1784 |
|
Margecany 14:07, Gelnica 14:17-14:18, Dobšinská Ľadová Jaskyňa 15:45-15:46, Polomka 16:39-16:40, Brezno 17:04-17:14, Banská Bystrica 18:12 |
19.5.2024 |
Zr 1785 |
|
Banská Bystrica 14:17, Brezno 15:12-15:13, Polomka 15:37-15:38, Dobšinská Ľadová Jaskyňa 16:25, Gelnica 17:41-17:42, Margecany 17:53 |
19.5.2024 |
Zr 1786 |
|
Margecany 18:07, Gelnica 18:17-18:18, Dobšinská Ľadová Jaskyňa 19:45-19:46, Polomka 20:39-20:40, Brezno 21:04-21:14, Banská Bystrica 22:12 |
19.5.2024 |
Zr 1787 |
|
Banská Bystrica 18:17, Brezno 19:12-19:13, Polomka 19:37-19:38, Dobšinská Ľadová Jaskyňa 20:25, Gelnica 21:41-21:42, Margecany 21:53 |
19.5.2024 |
REX 1807 |
|
Trnava 11:06, Leopoldov 11:17-11:19, Zbehy 11:43-11:44, Nitra 11:56 |
19.5.2024 |
REX 1901 |
|
Košice 7:01, Košice predmestie 7:03-7:04, Trebišov 7:47-7:48, Michalovce 8:08-8:09, Strážske 8:20 |
19.5.2024 |
REX 1902 |
|
Strážske 5:39, Michalovce 5:50-5:51, Trebišov 6:10-6:11, Košice predmestie 6:55-6:46, Košice 6:59 |
19.5.2024 |
REX 1930 |
|
Košice 4:43, Kysak 4:56-4:59, Prešov 5:14-5:17, Sabinov 5:40-5:41, Lipany 5:54 |
19.5.2024 |
REX 1931 |
|
Lipany 4:03, Sabinov 4:15-4:16, Prešov 4:38-4:42, Kysak 4:58-5:00, Košice 5:12 |
19.5.2024 |
REX 1934 |
|
Košice 6:43, Kysak 6:56-6:59, Prešov 7:14-7:17, Sabinov 7:40-7:41, Lipany 7:54 |
19.5.2024 |
REX 1935 |
|
Lipany 6:03, Sabinov 6:15-6:16, Prešov 6:38-6:42, Kysak 6:58-7:00, Košice 7:12 |
19.5.2024 |
REX 1938 |
|
Košice 8:43, Kysak 8:56-8:59, Prešov 9:14-9:17, Sabinov 9:40-9:41, Lipany 9:54 |
19.5.2024 |
REX 1939 |
|
Lipany 8:03, Sabinov 8:15-8:16, Prešov 8:38-8:42, Kysak 8:58-9:00, Košice 9:12 |
19.5.2024 |
REX 1942 |
|
Košice 10:43, Kysak 10:56-10:59, Prešov 11:14-11:17, Sabinov 11:40-11:41, Lipany 11:54 |
19.5.2024 |
REX 1943 |
|
Lipany 10:03, Sabinov 10:15-10:16, Prešov 10:38-10:42, Kysak 10:58-11:00, Košice 11:12 |
19.5.2024 |
REX 1946 |
|
Košice 12:43, Kysak 12:56-12:59, Prešov 13:14-13:17, Sabinov 13:40-13:41, Lipany 13:54 |
19.5.2024 |
REX 1947 |
|
Lipany 12:03, Sabinov 12:15-12:16, Prešov 12:38-12:42, Kysak 12:58-13:00, Košice 13:12 |
19.5.2024 |
REX 1950 |
|
Košice 14:43, Kysak 14:56-14:59, Prešov 15:14-15:17, Sabinov 15:40-15:41, Lipany 15:54-15:58, Plaveč 16:28 |
19.5.2024 |
REX 1951 |
|
Lipany 14:03, Sabinov 14:15-14:16, Prešov 14:38-14:42, Kysak 14:58-15:00, Košice 15:12 |
19.5.2024 |
REX 1954 |
|
Košice 16:43, Kysak 16:56-16:59, Prešov 17:14-17:17, Sabinov 17:40-17:41, Lipany 17:54 |
19.5.2024 |
REX 1955 |
|
Lipany 16:03, Sabinov 16:15-16:16, Prešov 16:38-16:42, Kysak 16:58-17:00, Košice 17:12 |
19.5.2024 |
REX 1959 |
|
Plaveč 17:31, Lipany 18:02-18:03, Sabinov 18:15-18:16, Prešov 18:38-18:42, Kysak 18:58-19:00, Košice 19:12 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 3521 |
|
Rajec 14:34, Žilina 15:22 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 5384 |
|
Trenčín 13:26, Chynorany 14:29-14:30, Topoľčany 14:42 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 5461 |
|
Vlárský průsmyk 17:36, Horné Srnie 17:43-17:45, Trenčianska Teplá 17:55 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 6408 |
|
Košice 8:21, Košice predmestie 8:23-8:24, Haniska pri Košiciach 8:34-8:36, Moldava nad Bodvou 9:01-9:02, Moldava nad Bodvou mesto 9:04 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 6411 |
|
Moldava nad Bodvou mesto 9:14, Moldava nad Bodvou 9:15-9:16, Haniska pri Košiciach 9:46, Košice predmestie 9:56, Košice 9:59 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 6412 |
|
Košice 10:21, Košice predmestie 10:23-10:24, Haniska pri Košiciach 10:34-10:36, Moldava nad Bodvou 11:01-11:02, Moldava nad Bodvou mesto 11:04 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 6415 |
|
Moldava nad Bodvou mesto 11:14, Moldava nad Bodvou 11:15-11:16, Haniska pri Košiciach 11:46, Košice predmestie 11:56, Košice 11:59 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 6416 |
|
Košice 12:21, Košice predmestie 12:23-12:24, Haniska pri Košiciach 12:34-12:36, Moldava nad Bodvou 13:01-13:02, Moldava nad Bodvou mesto 13:04 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 6419 |
|
Moldava nad Bodvou mesto 13:14, Moldava nad Bodvou 13:15-13:16, Haniska pri Košiciach 13:46, Košice predmestie 13:56, Košice 13:59 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 6420 |
|
Košice 14:21, Košice predmestie 14:23-14:24, Haniska pri Košiciach 14:34-14:36, Moldava nad Bodvou 15:01-15:02, Moldava nad Bodvou mesto 15:04 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 6423 |
|
Moldava nad Bodvou mesto 15:14, Moldava nad Bodvou 15:15-15:16, Haniska pri Košiciach 15:46, Košice predmestie 15:56, Košice 15:59 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 6424 |
|
Košice 16:21, Košice predmestie 16:23-16:24, Haniska pri Košiciach 16:34-16:36, Moldava nad Bodvou 17:01-17:02, Moldava nad Bodvou mesto 17:04 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 6427 |
|
Moldava nad Bodvou mesto 17:14, Moldava nad Bodvou 17:15-17:16, Haniska pri Košiciach 17:46, Košice predmestie 17:56, Košice 17:59 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 6428 |
|
Košice 18:21, Košice predmestie 18:23-18:24, Haniska pri Košiciach 18:34-18:36, Moldava nad Bodvou 19:01-19:02, Moldava nad Bodvou mesto 19:04 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 6431 |
|
Moldava nad Bodvou mesto 19:14, Moldava nad Bodvou 19:15-19:16, Haniska pri Košiciach 19:46, Košice predmestie 19:56, Košice 19:59 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 6432 |
|
Košice 20:21, Košice predmestie 20:23-20:24, Haniska pri Košiciach 20:34-20:36, Moldava nad Bodvou 21:01-21:02, Moldava nad Bodvou mesto 21:04 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 6435 |
|
Moldava nad Bodvou mesto 21:14, Moldava nad Bodvou 21:15-21:16, Haniska pri Košiciach 21:46, Košice predmestie 21:56, Košice 21:59 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 6436 |
|
Košice 22:21, Košice predmestie 22:23-22:24, Haniska pri Košiciach 22:34-22:36, Moldava nad Bodvou 23:01-23:02, Moldava nad Bodvou mesto 23:04 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 7400 |
|
Margecany 4:07, Gelnica 4:17-4:18, Nálepkovo 4:54 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 7408 |
|
Margecany 8:07, Gelnica 8:17-8:18, Nálepkovo 8:54 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 7415 |
|
Nálepkovo 11:02, Gelnica 11:41-11:42, Margecany 11:53 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 7416 |
|
Margecany 12:07, Gelnica 12:17-12:18, Nálepkovo 12:54 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 7423 |
|
Nálepkovo 15:02, Gelnica 15:41-15:42, Margecany 15:53 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 7424 |
|
Margecany 16:07, Gelnica 16:17-16:18, Nálepkovo 16:54 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 7431 |
|
Nálepkovo 19:02, Gelnica 19:41-19:42, Margecany 19:53 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 7432 |
|
Margecany 20:07, Gelnica 20:17-20:18, Nálepkovo 20:54 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 7436 |
|
Margecany 22:37, Gelnica 22:47-22:48, Nálepkovo 23:26 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 7800 |
|
Košice 4:26, Kysak 4:43-4:44, Margecany 5:04-5:05, Spišská Nová Ves 5:46-5:48, Poprad-Tatry 6:18 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 7802 |
|
Košice 5:19, Kysak 5:35-5:36, Margecany 5:58-6:05, Spišská Nová Ves 6:46-6:56, Poprad-Tatry 7:26 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 7803 |
|
Poprad-Tatry 4:38, Spišská Nová Ves 5:06-5:08, Margecany 5:50-5:55, Kysak 6:15-6:16, Košice 6:32 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 7806 |
|
Košice 7:19, Kysak 7:35-7:36, Margecany 7:56-8:05, Spišská Nová Ves 9:00-9:01, Poprad-Tatry 9:31 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 7807 |
|
Poprad-Tatry 6:37, Spišská Nová Ves 7:17-7:18, Margecany 8:00-8:01, Kysak 8:20-8:21, Košice 8:37 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 7810 |
|
Košice 9:26, Kysak 9:43-9:44, Margecany 10:04-10:05, Spišská Nová Ves 10:46-10:48, Poprad-Tatry 11:18 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 7811 |
|
Poprad-Tatry 8:41, Spišská Nová Ves 9:11-9:12, Margecany 9:54-10:05, Kysak 10:24-10:25, Košice 10:41 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 7814 |
|
Košice 11:19, Kysak 11:35-11:36, Margecany 11:58-12:05, Spišská Nová Ves 12:46-12:48, Poprad-Tatry 13:18 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 7815 |
|
Poprad-Tatry 10:41, Spišská Nová Ves 11:11-11:12, Margecany 11:54-11:55, Kysak 12:15-12:16, Košice 12:32 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 7818 |
|
Košice 13:26, Kysak 13:43-13:44, Margecany 14:04-14:05, Spišská Nová Ves 14:46-14:48, Poprad-Tatry 15:18 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 7819 |
|
Poprad-Tatry 12:41, Spišská Nová Ves 13:11-13:12, Margecany 13:54-13:55, Kysak 14:15-14:16, Košice 14:32 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 7820 |
|
Košice 14:26, Kysak 14:43-14:44, Margecany 15:04-15:05, Spišská Nová Ves 15:54-15:55, Poprad-Tatry 16:33 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 7822 |
|
Košice 15:26, Kysak 15:43-15:44, Margecany 16:04-16:05, Spišská Nová Ves 16:46-16:48, Poprad-Tatry 17:18 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 7823 |
|
Poprad-Tatry 14:38, Spišská Nová Ves 15:08-15:10, Margecany 15:58-16:05, Kysak 16:24-16:25, Košice 16:41 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 7824 |
|
Košice 16:19, Kysak 16:36-16:44, Margecany 17:04-17:05, Spišská Nová Ves 17:46-17:48, Poprad-Tatry 18:18 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 7825 |
|
Poprad-Tatry 15:29, Spišská Nová Ves 16:11-16:12, Margecany 16:54-16:56, Kysak 17:15-17:18, Košice 17:40 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 7826 |
|
Košice 17:19, Kysak 17:35-17:36, Margecany 17:58-18:05, Spišská Nová Ves 18:46-18:48, Poprad-Tatry 19:18 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 7827 |
|
Poprad-Tatry 16:41, Spišská Nová Ves 17:11-17:12, Margecany 17:54-17:55, Kysak 18:15-18:18, Košice 18:32 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 7829 |
|
Poprad-Tatry 17:41, Spišská Nová Ves 18:11-18:12, Margecany 18:54-18:55, Kysak 19:15-19:18, Košice 19:32 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 7870 |
|
Margecany 3:57, Spišská Nová Ves 4:37-4:46, Poprad-Tatry 5:16 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 7871 |
|
Margecany 3:56, Kysak 4:15-4:16, Košice 4:33 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 7905 |
|
Kraľovany 6:28, Trstená 8:18 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 7908 |
|
Trstená 7:42, Kraľovany 9:32 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 7909 |
|
Kraľovany 8:28, Trstená 10:18 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 7912 |
|
Trstená 9:42, Kraľovany 11:32 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 7913 |
|
Kraľovany 10:28, Trstená 12:18 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 7916 |
|
Trstená 11:42, Kraľovany 13:32 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 7917 |
|
Kraľovany 12:28, Trstená 14:18 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 7920 |
|
Trstená 13:42, Kraľovany 15:32 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 7921 |
|
Kraľovany 14:28, Trstená 16:18 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 7924 |
|
Trstená 15:42, Kraľovany 17:32 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 7925 |
|
Kraľovany 16:28, Trstená 18:18 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 7928 |
|
Trstená 17:42, Kraľovany 19:32 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 7929 |
|
Kraľovany 18:28, Trstená 20:18 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 7932 |
|
Trstená 19:42, Kraľovany 21:32 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 7933 |
|
Kraľovany 20:28, Trstená 22:18 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 8308 |
|
Stará Ľubovňa 8:02, Kežmarok 8:44-8:49, Studený Potok 9:00-9:01, Poprad-Tatry 9:15 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 8309 |
|
Poprad-Tatry 8:46, Studený Potok 8:58-9:00, Kežmarok 9:12-9:15, Stará Ľubovňa 9:58 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 8312 |
|
Stará Ľubovňa 10:02, Kežmarok 10:44-10:49, Studený Potok 11:00-11:01, Poprad-Tatry 11:15 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 8313 |
|
Poprad-Tatry 10:46, Studený Potok 10:58-11:00, Kežmarok 11:12-11:15, Stará Ľubovňa 11:58 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 8316 |
|
Stará Ľubovňa 12:02, Kežmarok 12:44-12:49, Studený Potok 13:00-13:01, Poprad-Tatry 13:15 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 8317 |
|
Poprad-Tatry 12:46, Studený Potok 12:58-13:00, Kežmarok 13:12-13:15, Stará Ľubovňa 13:58 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 8320 |
|
Stará Ľubovňa 14:02, Kežmarok 14:44-14:49, Studený Potok 15:00-15:01, Poprad-Tatry 15:15 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 8321 |
|
Poprad-Tatry 14:46, Studený Potok 14:58-15:00, Kežmarok 15:12-15:15, Stará Ľubovňa 15:58 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 8324 |
|
Stará Ľubovňa 16:02, Kežmarok 16:44-16:49, Studený Potok 17:00-17:01, Poprad-Tatry 17:15 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 8325 |
|
Poprad-Tatry 16:46, Studený Potok 16:58-17:00, Kežmarok 17:12-17:15, Stará Ľubovňa 17:58 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 8328 |
|
Stará Ľubovňa 18:02, Kežmarok 18:44-18:49, Studený Potok 19:00-19:01, Poprad-Tatry 19:15 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 8329 |
|
Poprad-Tatry 18:46, Studený Potok 18:58-19:00, Kežmarok 19:12-19:15, Stará Ľubovňa 19:58 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 8332 |
|
Stará Ľubovňa 20:02, Kežmarok 20:44-20:49, Studený Potok 21:00-21:01, Poprad-Tatry 21:15-21:19, Svit 21:25 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 8333 |
|
Poprad-Tatry 20:46, Studený Potok 20:58-21:00, Kežmarok 21:12-21:15, Stará Ľubovňa 21:58 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 8336 |
|
Stará Ľubovňa 22:02, Kežmarok 22:44-22:49, Studený Potok 23:00-23:01, Poprad-Tatry 23:15 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 8337 |
|
Svit 22:19, Poprad-Tatry 22:21-22:46, Studený Potok 22:58-23:00, Kežmarok 23:12-23:15, Stará Ľubovňa 23:58 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 8353 |
|
Stará Ľubovňa 17:05, Plaveč 17:23 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 8358 |
|
Plaveč 17:37, Stará Ľubovňa 17:56 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 8501 |
|
Prešov 4:19, Kysak 4:42-4:43, Košice 4:59-5:06, ... Slovenské Nové Mesto 6:12-6:13, Pribeník 6:37-6:38, Čierna nad Tisou 6:49 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 8505 |
|
Prešov 6:19, Kysak 6:42-6:43, Košice 6:59-7:06, ... Slovenské Nové Mesto 8:12-8:13, Pribeník 8:37-8:38, Čierna nad Tisou 8:49 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 8508 |
|
Košice 8:58, Kysak 9:14-9:17, Prešov 9:41 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 8509 |
|
Prešov 8:19, Kysak 8:42-8:43, Košice 8:59-9:06, ... Slovenské Nové Mesto 10:12-10:13, Pribeník 10:37-10:38, Čierna nad Tisou 10:49 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 8512 |
|
Čierna nad Tisou 9:05, Pribeník 9:15, Slovenské Nové Mesto 9:45-9:46, ... Košice 10:50-10:58, Kysak 11:14-11:17, Prešov 11:41 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 8513 |
|
Prešov 10:19, Kysak 10:42-10:43, Košice 10:59-11:06, ... Slovenské Nové Mesto 12:12-12:13, Pribeník 12:37-12:38, Čierna nad Tisou 12:49 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 8516 |
|
Košice 12:58, Kysak 13:14-13:17, Prešov 13:41 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 8517 |
|
Prešov 12:19, Kysak 12:42-12:43, Košice 12:59-13:06, ... Slovenské Nové Mesto 14:12-14:13, Pribeník 14:37-14:38, Čierna nad Tisou 14:49 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 8520 |
|
Čierna nad Tisou 13:05, Pribeník 13:15, Slovenské Nové Mesto 13:45-13:46, ... Košice 14:50-14:58, Kysak 15:14-15:17, Prešov 15:41 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 8521 |
|
Prešov 14:19, Kysak 14:42-14:43, Košice 14:59-15:06, ... Slovenské Nové Mesto 16:12-16:13, Pribeník 16:37-16:38, Čierna nad Tisou 16:49 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 8524 |
|
Čierna nad Tisou 15:05, Pribeník 15:15, Slovenské Nové Mesto 15:45-15:46, ... Košice 16:50-16:58, Kysak 17:14-17:17, Prešov 17:41 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 8525 |
|
Prešov 16:19, Kysak 16:42-16:43, Košice 16:59-17:06, ... Slovenské Nové Mesto 18:12-18:13, Pribeník 18:37-18:38, Čierna nad Tisou 18:49 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 8528 |
|
Čierna nad Tisou 17:05, Pribeník 17:15, Slovenské Nové Mesto 17:45-17:46, ... Košice 18:50-18:58, Kysak 19:14-19:17, Prešov 19:41 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 8532 |
|
Košice 20:58, Kysak 21:14-21:17, Prešov 21:41 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 8536 |
|
Čierna nad Tisou 20:30, Pribeník 20:41-20:43, Slovenské Nové Mesto 21:16-21:17, ... Košice 22:34-22:58, Kysak 23:14-23:17, Prešov 23:41 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 8537 |
|
Prešov 22:19, Kysak 22:42-22:43, Košice 22:59-23:06, ... Slovenské Nové Mesto 0:12-0:13, Pribeník 0:37-0:38, Čierna nad Tisou 0:49 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 8582 |
|
Kysak 6:17, Prešov 6:41 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 8808 |
|
Čierna nad Tisou 7:05, Pribeník 7:15, Slovenské Nové Mesto 7:45-7:46, Michaľany 7:56-7:57, Košice predmestie 8:45-8:47, Košice 8:50 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 8816 |
|
Čierna nad Tisou 11:05, Pribeník 11:15, Slovenské Nové Mesto 11:45-11:46, Michaľany 11:56-11:57, Košice predmestie 12:45-12:47, Košice 12:50 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 9006 |
|
Trebišov 7:30, Úpor 7:36-7:37, Michaľany 7:54 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 9009 |
|
Michaľany 8:03, Úpor 8:18-8:19, Trebišov 8:26 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 9010 |
|
Trebišov 9:30, Úpor 9:36-9:37, Michaľany 9:54 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 9013 |
|
Michaľany 10:03, Úpor 10:18-10:19, Trebišov 10:26 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 9014 |
|
Trebišov 11:30, Úpor 11:36-11:37, Michaľany 11:54 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 9017 |
|
Michaľany 12:03, Úpor 12:18-12:19, Trebišov 12:26 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 9018 |
|
Trebišov 13:30, Úpor 13:36-13:37, Michaľany 13:54 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 9021 |
|
Michaľany 14:03, Úpor 14:18-14:19, Trebišov 14:26 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 9022 |
|
Trebišov 15:30, Úpor 15:36-15:37, Michaľany 15:54 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 9025 |
|
Michaľany 16:03, Úpor 16:18-16:19, Trebišov 16:26 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 9026 |
|
Trebišov 17:30, Úpor 17:36-17:37, Michaľany 17:54 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 9029 |
|
Michaľany 18:03, Úpor 18:18-18:19, Trebišov 18:26 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 9030 |
|
Trebišov 19:30, Úpor 19:36-19:37, Michaľany 19:54 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 9033 |
|
Michaľany 20:03, Úpor 20:18-20:19, Trebišov 20:26 |
19.5.2024 |
Os 9108 |
|
Strážske 7:50, Vranov nad Topľou 8:08, Hanušovce nad Topľou 8:39-8:40, Kapušany pri Prešove 9:00-9:02, Prešov 9:13 (Nižný Hrabovec - Šarišské Lúky) |
19.5.2024 |
Os 9111 |
|
Prešov 8:50, Kapušany pri Prešove 9:00-9:02, Hanušovce nad Topľou 9:22, Vranov nad Topľou 9:46, Strážske 10:08 (Šarišské Lúky - Nižný Hrabovec) |
19.5.2024 |
Os 9112 |
|
Strážske 9:50, Vranov nad Topľou 10:08, Hanušovce nad Topľou 10:39-10:40, Kapušany pri Prešove 11:00-11:02, Prešov 11:13 (Nižný Hrabovec - Šarišské Lúky) |
19.5.2024 |
Os 9115 |
|
Prešov 10:50, Kapušany pri Prešove 11:00-11:02, Hanušovce nad Topľou 11:22, Vranov nad Topľou 11:46, Strážske 12:08 (Šarišské Lúky - Nižný Hrabovec) |
19.5.2024 |
Os 9116 |
|
Strážske 11:50, Vranov nad Topľou 12:08, Hanušovce nad Topľou 12:39-12:40, Kapušany pri Prešove 13:00-13:02, Prešov 13:13 (Nižný Hrabovec - Šarišské Lúky) |
19.5.2024 |
Os 9119 |
|
Prešov 12:50, Kapušany pri Prešove 13:00-13:02, Hanušovce nad Topľou 13:22, Vranov nad Topľou 13:46, Strážske 14:08 (Šarišské Lúky - Nižný Hrabovec) |
19.5.2024 |
Os 9120 |
|
Strážske 13:50, Vranov nad Topľou 14:08, Hanušovce nad Topľou 14:39-14:40, Kapušany pri Prešove 15:00-15:02, Prešov 15:13 (Nižný Hrabovec - Šarišské Lúky) |
19.5.2024 |
Os 9123 |
|
Prešov 14:50, Kapušany pri Prešove 15:00-15:02, Hanušovce nad Topľou 15:22, Vranov nad Topľou 15:46, Strážske 16:08 (Šarišské Lúky - Nižný Hrabovec) |
19.5.2024 |
Os 9124 |
|
Strážske 15:50, Vranov nad Topľou 16:08, Hanušovce nad Topľou 16:39-16:40, Kapušany pri Prešove 17:00-17:02, Prešov 17:13 (Nižný Hrabovec - Šarišské Lúky) |
19.5.2024 |
Os 9127 |
|
Prešov 16:50, Kapušany pri Prešove 17:00-17:02, Hanušovce nad Topľou 17:22, Vranov nad Topľou 17:46, Strážske 18:08 (Šarišské Lúky - Nižný Hrabovec) |
19.5.2024 |
Os 9128 |
|
Strážske 17:50, Vranov nad Topľou 18:08, Hanušovce nad Topľou 18:39-18:40, Kapušany pri Prešove 19:00-19:02, Prešov 19:13 (Nižný Hrabovec - Šarišské Lúky) |
19.5.2024 |
Os 9131 |
|
Prešov 18:50, Kapušany pri Prešove 19:00-19:02, Hanušovce nad Topľou 19:22, Vranov nad Topľou 19:46, Strážske 20:08 (Šarišské Lúky - Nižný Hrabovec) |
19.5.2024 |
Os 9132 |
|
Strážske 19:50, Vranov nad Topľou 20:08, Hanušovce nad Topľou 20:39-20:40, Kapušany pri Prešove 21:00-21:02, Prešov 21:13 (Nižný Hrabovec - Šarišské Lúky) |
19.5.2024 |
Os 9136 |
|
Strážske 21:50, Vranov nad Topľou 22:08, Hanušovce nad Topľou 22:39-22:40, Kapušany pri Prešove 23:00-23:02, Prešov 23:13 (Nižný Hrabovec - Šarišské Lúky) |
19.5.2024 |
Os 9141 |
|
Prešov 22:50, Kapušany pri Prešove 23:00-23:02, Hanušovce nad Topľou 23:19-23:20, Vranov nad Topľou 23:46 (Šarišské Lúky - Vranov nad Topľou) |
19.5.2024 |
Ex 17632 |
Šarišan |
Humenné 14:17, Strážske 14:31-14:37, Vranov nad Topľou 15:03-15:05, Prešov 15:51 (Nižný Hrabovec - Šarišské Lúky) |