vagonWEB
Reisezugwagen
 

vagonWEB

Reisezugwagen

de         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Wagenreihungen sci-fi  

Zugnummer oder Zugname
Wagenbauart Anlisten
Suchen nach Autor
  Hilfe

Jahr: 🡰 -1

» Add new train


This sci-fi section is dedicated to not fully real trains. Usage may be different, for example as a sandbox for fantasy compositions or as a tool for train visualization that you can present elsewhere on the internet (forums, facebook, ...). Trains can add also an unregistered user, there are no waiting approval, trains are published online.

Neue oder aktualisierte Züge

  IC 6310   Nightjet   Berlin Hauptbahnhof - Frankfurt (Oder) - Rzepin - Poznań Gł. - Wrocław Gł. - Brzeg - Opole Gł. - Gliwice - Chorzów Batory - Katowice - Trzebinia - Kraków Gł. - Kraków Płaszów - Tarnów - Dębica - Rzeszów Gł. - Jarosław - Przemyśl Gł.
  IC 3602   Lwów Express   Przemyśl Gł. - Jarosław - Przeworsk - Łańcut - Rzeszów Gł. - Dębica - Tarnów - Brzesko Okocim - Bochnia - Kraków Gł. - Trzebinia - Jaworzno Szczakowa - Mysłowice - Katowice - Chrzów Batory - Zabrze - Gliwice - Strzelce Opolskie - Opole Gł. - Brzeg - Oława Gł. - Wrocław Gł.
  EC/Ex 277   Tatran   Cheb 6:02, Kynšperk nad Ohří 6:13-6:15, Sokolov 6:28-6:30, Chodov 6:38-6:40, Karlovy Vary 6:48-6:52, Ostrov nad Ohří 7:10-7:12
  Sp 15239   Cimrman   Obrataň - Jindřichův Hradec - Kaproun - Nová Bystřice
  IC 1640   Ohridsko jezero   Ohrid 15:35, Kičevo 15:58-16:01, Gostivar 16:33-16:35, Tetovo 16:47-16:50, Skopje Centar 17:09-17:23, Uroševac 17:50-17:52, Lipljan 18:03-18:04, Kosovo Polje 18:11-18:15, Vučitrn 18:29-18:30, Kosovska Mitrovica 18:36-18:39, Raška 19:23-19:24, Kraljevo 19:51-19:54, Užice 20:23-20:25, Sarajevo GK 20:54-20:57, Zenica 21:16-21:18, Banja Luka 21:42-21:45, Laktaši 21:53-21:54, Nova Topola 22:00-22:02, Gradiška 22:09-22:12, Okučani 22:18-22:25, Novska 22:37-22:38, Banova Jaruga 22:48-22:50, Kutina 22:53-22:54, Ivanić-Grad 23:25-23:27, Dugo Selo 23:42-23:43, Zagreb GK 23:56
  IC 1638   Ohridsko jezero   Ohrid 13:35, Kičevo 13:58-14:01, Gostivar 14:33-14:35, Tetovo 14:47-14:50, Skopje Centar 15:09-15:23, Uroševac 15:50-15:52, Lipljan 16:03-16:04, Kosovo Polje 16:11-16:15, Vučitrn 16:29-16:30, Kosovska Mitrovica 16:36-16:39, Raška 17:23-17:24, Kraljevo 17:51-17:54, Užice 18:23-18:25, Sarajevo GK 18:54-18:57, Zenica 19:16-19:18, Banja Luka 19:42-19:45, Laktaši 19:53-19:54, Nova Topola 20:00-20:02, Gradiška 20:09-20:12, Okučani 20:18-20:25, Novska 20:37-20:38, Banova Jaruga 20:48-20:50, Kutina 20:53-20:54, Ivanić-Grad 21:25-21:27, Dugo Selo 21:42-21:43, Zagreb GK 21:56
  IC 1636   Ohridsko jezero   Ohrid 11:35, Kičevo 11:58-12:01, Gostivar 12:33-12:35, Tetovo 12:47-12:50, Skopje Centar 13:09-13:23, Uroševac 13:50-13:52, Lipljan 14:03-14:04, Kosovo Polje 14:11-14:15, Vučitrn 14:29-14:30, Kosovska Mitrovica 14:36-14:39, Raška 15:23-15:24, Kraljevo 15:51-15:54, Užice 16:23-16:25, Sarajevo GK 16:54-16:57, Zenica 17:16-17:18, Banja Luka 17:42-17:45, Laktaši 17:53-17:54, Nova Topola 18:00-18:02, Gradiška 18:09-18:12, Okučani 18:18-18:25, Novska 18:37-18:38, Banova Jaruga 18:48-18:50, Kutina 18:53-18:54, Ivanić-Grad 19:25-19:27, Dugo Selo 19:42-19:43, Zagreb GK 19:56
  1763   H   H
  EC 161   Pilsner   Warszawa Wschodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia - Opoczno Południe - Włoszczowa Północ - Zawiercie - Dąbrowa Górnicza - Sosnowiec Główny - Katowice - Tychy - Rybnik - Chałupki - Bohumín - Ostrava hl.n. - Ostrava-Svinov - Hranice na Moravě - Olomouc hl.n. - Zábřeh na Moravě - Česká Třebová - Ústí n.Orlicí město - Pardubice hl.n. - Kolín - Praha-Libeň - Praha hl.n. - Praha-Smíchov - Plzeň hl.n.
  Wymyślone 33264   TLK Śpioch   Gdynia gł.-Warszawa centr.-Rejowiec-Zawada-Szczebrzeszyn-Biłgoraj-Rzeszów
  Os 8507      Lipany - Košice
  EN 478   Metropol   Beograd [Belgrád] - Novi Sad [Újvidék] - Subotica [Szabadka] - Kelebia - Kiskunhalas - Soltvadkert - Kunszentmiklós-Tass - Soroksár - Ferencváros - Budapest-Keleti - Vác - Szob - Sturovo [Párkány] - Nové Zámky [Érsekújvár] - Bratislava hl. st. [Pozsony]
  Prawdziwe 36547   KM   Warszawa wschód-Warszawa śródmieście-TERESIN-NIEPOKALANÓW-Sochaczew
  EC 112   Silesia   Warszawa Wschodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia - Opoczno Południe - Włoszczowa Północ - Zawiercie - Dąbrowa Górnicza - Sosnowiec Główny - Katowice - Tychy - Rybnik - Chałupki - Bohumín - Ostrava hl.n. - Ostrava-Svinov - Hranice na Moravě - Olomouc hl.n. - Zábřeh na Moravě - Česká Třebová - Ústí n.Orlicí město - Pardubice hl.n. - Kolín - Praha-Libeň - Praha hl.n.
  R. 0S 7812      Hotel hlavní nádraží-lipenka-muzeum-zleb-silov-studna-Studna zastávka-Českorakouske hranice
» mehr ...








































vagonWEB.cz
Reisezugwagen

Fehler melden