vagonWEB
Railway passenger cars
 
vagonWEB
Railway passenger cars
en         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Coming train compositions sci-fi  

Train number or train name
Coach classification Browse
Search by author
  Help

Year: 🡰 -1

» Add new train


This sci-fi section is dedicated to not fully real trains. Usage may be different, for example as a sandbox for fantasy compositions or as a tool for train visualization that you can present elsewhere on the internet (forums, facebook, ...). Trains can add also an unregistered user, there are no waiting approval, trains are published online.

Trains added or updated last time

  905   Bouzov   Brno hl.n. 9:18, Vyškov na Moravě 9:55-9:59, Nezamyslice 10:15-10:20, Prostějov hl.n. 10:34-10:35, Olomouc hl.n. 10:52-10:56, Zábřeh na Moravě 11:22-11:26, Šumperk 11:41
  904   Bouzov   Šumperk 20:09, Zábřeh na Moravě 20:22-20:34, Olomouc hl.n. 21:00-21:06, Prostějov hl.n. 21:22-21:23, Nezamyslice 21:38-21:39, Vyškov na Moravě 21:56-22:00, Brno hl.n. 22:38
  903   Bouzov   Brno hl.n. 7:18, Vyškov na Moravě 7:55-7:59, Nezamyslice 8:15-8:20, Prostějov hl.n. 8:34-8:35, Olomouc hl.n. 8:52-8:56, Zábřeh na Moravě 9:22-9:26, Šumperk 9:41
  902   Bouzov   Šumperk 18:09, Zábřeh na Moravě 18:22-18:34, Olomouc hl.n. 19:00-19:06, Prostějov hl.n. 19:22-19:23, Nezamyslice 19:38-19:39, Vyškov na Moravě 19:56-20:00, Brno hl.n. 20:38
  901   Bouzov   Brno hl.n. 5:22, Vyškov na Moravě 5:55-5:59, Nezamyslice 6:15-6:20, Prostějov hl.n. 6:34-6:35, Olomouc hl.n. 6:52-6:56, Zábřeh na Moravě 7:22-7:26, Šumperk 7:41
  900   Bouzov   Šumperk 20:15, Bludov 20:20-20:22, Zábřeh na Moravě 20:31-20:34, Olomouc hl.n. 21:00-21:06, Prostějov hl.n. 21:22-21:23, Nezamyslice 21:38-21:39, Vyškov na Moravě 21:57-22:00, Brno hl.n. 22:37
  Os 43106      Umelo -Kfľujáňovo
  Sv trolejársky      Kfľujáňovo 14:40-Umelo 14:59
  pražený hnoj-plyn      do šrotoviska
  R/TLK 236/92236   Orlický Express   Praha hl.n. 7:11, Praha Liben 7:17-7:18, Nymburk hl.n. 7:53-7:55, Poděbrady 8:01-8:02, Chlumec n. Cidlinou 8:27-8:29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 8:50-9:05, Týniště n. Orlicí 9:21-9:24, Kostelec n. Orlicí m. 9:34-9:35, Doudleby n. Orlicí 9:40-9:41, Potštejn 9:46-9:50, Litice n. Orlicí 9:56-9:57, Žamberk 10:05-10:06, Letohrad 10:14-10:16, Jablonné n. Orlicí 10:24-10:26, Lichkov 10:38-10:50, Miedzylesie 10:59-11:00, Roztoki Bystrzyckie 11:06-11:07, Dlugopole Zdroj 11:13-11:14, Bystrzyca Klodzka 11:21-11:22, Klodzko Glowne 11:39-11:40, Bardo Slaskie 11:47-11:48, Starczow 12:03-12:05, Bialy Kosciol 12:27-12:28, Boreczek 12:40-12:42, Smardzow Wrocl. 13:03-13:04, Wroclaw Glowny 13:14
  R/TLK 236/92236   Orlický Express   Praha hl.n. 7:11, Praha Liben 7:17-7:18, Nymburk hl.n. 7:53-7:55, Poděbrady 8:01-8:02, Chlumec n. Cidlinou 8:27-8:29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 8:50-9:05, Týniště n. Orlicí 9:21-9:24, Kostelec n. Orlicí m. 9:34-9:35, Doudleby n. Orlicí 9:40-9:41, Potštejn 9:46-9:50, Litice n. Orlicí 9:56-9:57, Žamberk 10:05-10:06, Letohrad 10:14-10:16, Jablonné n. Orlicí 10:24-10:26, Lichkov 10:38-10:50, Miedzylesie 10:59-11:00, Roztoki Bystrzyckie 11:06-11:07, Dlugopole Zdroj 11:13-11:14, Bystrzyca Klodzka 11:21-11:22, Klodzko Glowne 11:39-11:40, Bardo Slaskie 11:47-11:48, Starczow 12:03-12:05, Bialy Kosciol 12:27-12:28, Boreczek 12:40-12:42, Smardzow Wrocl. 13:03-13:04, Wroclaw Glowny 13:14
  R/TLK 236/92236   Orlický Express   Praha hl.n. 7:11, Praha Liben 7:17-7:18, Nymburk hl.n. 7:53-7:55, Poděbrady 8:01-8:02, Chlumec n. Cidlinou 8:27-8:29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 8:50-9:05, Týniště n. Orlicí 9:21-9:24, Kostelec n. Orlicí m. 9:34-9:35, Doudleby n. Orlicí 9:40-9:41, Potštejn 9:46-9:50, Litice n. Orlicí 9:56-9:57, Žamberk 10:05-10:06, Letohrad 10:14-10:16, Jablonné n. Orlicí 10:24-10:26, Lichkov 10:38-10:50, Miedzylesie 10:59-11:00, Roztoki Bystrzyckie 11:06-11:07, Dlugopole Zdroj 11:13-11:14, Bystrzyca Klodzka 11:21-11:22, Klodzko Glowne 11:39-11:40, Bardo Slaskie 11:47-11:48, Starczow 12:03-12:05, Bialy Kosciol 12:27-12:28, Boreczek 12:40-12:42, Smardzow Wrocl. 13:03-13:04, Wroclaw Glowny 13:14
  Sp 1330      Česká Třebová (20:40) - Ústí nad Orlicí město (20:48) - Ústí nad Orlicí (20:49 - 20:50) - Choceň (21:03 - 21:05) - Zámrsk (21:11 - 21:12) - Sedlíšťka (21:15) - Moravany (21:21 - 21:22) - Kostěnice (21:25) - Pardubice-Černá za Bory (21:30) - Pardubice-Pardubičky (21:32 - 21:33) - Pardubice hl.n. (21:37 - 21:40) - Pardubice-Rosice nad Labem (21:43)
  Sp 1328      Česká Třebová (19:40) - Ústí nad Orlicí město (19:48) - Ústí nad Orlicí (19:49 - 19:50) - Choceň (20:03 - 20:05) - Zámrsk (20:11 - 20:12) - Sedlíšťka (20:15) - Moravany (20:21 - 20:22) - Kostěnice (20:25) - Pardubice-Černá za Bory (20:30) - Pardubice-Pardubičky (20:32 - 20:33) - Pardubice hl.n. (20:37 - 20:40) - Pardubice-Rosice nad Labem (20:43)
  Sp 1326      Česká Třebová (18:40) - Ústí nad Orlicí město (18:48) - Ústí nad Orlicí (18:49 - 18:50) - Choceň (19:03 - 19:05) - Zámrsk (19:11 - 19:12) - Sedlíšťka (19:15) - Moravany (19:21 - 19:22) - Kostěnice (19:25) - Pardubice-Černá za Bory (19:30) - Pardubice-Pardubičky (19:32 - 19:33) - Pardubice hl.n. (19:37 - 19:40) - Pardubice-Rosice nad Labem (19:43)
» more ...





vagonWEB.cz
Railway passenger cars

Report a bug