vagonWEB
Coches de ferrocarril
 
vagonWEB
Coches de ferrocarril
es         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Coming train compositions sci-fi  

Train number or train name
Coach classification Hojear
Search by author
  Help

Year: 🡰 -1

» Add new train


This sci-fi section is dedicated to not fully real trains. Usage may be different, for example as a sandbox for fantasy compositions or as a tool for train visualization that you can present elsewhere on the internet (forums, facebook, ...). Trains can add also an unregistered user, there are no waiting approval, trains are published online.

Los últimos trenes añadidos o actualizados

  Ex 801      Praha hln Kolín Pardubice hln Česká Třebová Brno hln Břeclav Kúty Bratislava hl st
  710      Břeclav Brno hln Blansko Skalice nad Svitavou Letovice Svitavy Česká Třebová Ústí nad Orlicí Choceň Pardubice hln Kolín Praha Libeň Praha hln
  998   Dyje   Praha hl.n. - Praha Libeň - Kolín - Kutná Hora hl.n. - Čáslav - Golčův Jeníkov Město - Světlá nad Sázavou l - Havlíčkův Brod - Dobronín - Jihlava - Luka nad Jihlavou - Okříšky - Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou - Moravské Budějovice - Šumná - Znojmo
  635   Vlára   Brno hl. n., Slavkov u Brna, Nemotice, Kyjov, Bzenec, Veselí nad Moravou, Uherský Brod, Bojkovice, Bylnice, Vlárský Průsmyk, Nemšová, Trenčianská Teplá
  Ex 1085   Akropolis Express   Budapest-Keleti pu. - Kiskunhalas - Kelebia - Subotica - Novi Sad - Beograd Centar - Nis - Pristina - Skopje - Gevgelija - Thessaloniki - Larisa - Athenes
  1892   Labe   Jihlava 10:30, Havlíčkův Brod 10:55-11:01, Světlá n. Sázavou 11:15-11:16, Golčův Jeníkov město 11:38-11:39, Čáslav 11:49-11:51, Kutná Hora hl.n. 11:59-12:10, Kolín 12:19-12:20, Velký Osek 12:27-12:28, Poděbrady 12:34-12:35, Nymburk hl.n. 12:41-12:43, Lysá n. Labem 12:53-12:54, Stará Boleslav 13:00-13:02, Všetaty 13:12-13:13, Mělník 13:20-13:21, Štětí 13:31-13:32, Litoměřice město 13:49-13:50, Ústí n. Labem-Střekov 14:07, Ústí n. Labem západ 14:13, Ústí n. Labem hl.n. 14:15
  815   Radegast   Brno hl. n., Vyškov na Moravě, Kojetín, Přerov, Hranice na Moravě, Hranice na Moravě město, Valašské Meziříčí, Vsetín, Horní Lideč, Púchov, Povážská Bystrica
  iR 984764      Białystok - Białystok Starosielce - Mońki - Grajewo - Ełk - Giżycko - Wilkasy (Niegocin) - Kętrzyn - Korsze - Barczewo - Olsztyn Gł. - Olsztyn Zach. - Ostróda - Iława
  1892   Labe   Jihlava 10:30, Havlíčkův Brod 10:55-11:01, Světlá n. Sázavou 11:15-11:16, Golčův Jeníkov město 11:38-11:39, Čáslav 11:49-11:51, Kutná Hora hl.n. 11:59-12:10, Kolín 12:19-12:20, Velký Osek 12:27-12:28, Poděbrady 12:34-12:35, Nymburk hl.n. 12:41-12:43, Lysá n. Labem 12:53-12:54, Stará Boleslav 13:00-13:02, Všetaty 13:12-13:13, Mělník 13:20-13:21, Štětí 13:31-13:32, Litoměřice město 13:49-13:50, Ústí n. Labem-Střekov 14:07, Ústí n. Labem západ 14:13, Ústí n. Labem hl.n. 14:15
  Os 36xx      Šumperk - Bludov - Bludov Lázně X - Bohutín X - Bartoňov X - Ruda nad Moravou - Komňátka X - Bohdíkov - Raškov X - Hanušovice Holba X - Hanušovice - Potůčník X - Jindřichov na Moravě - Nové Losiny X - Branná - Ostružná - Ramzová X - Horní Lipová - Lipová Lázně - Jeseník - Česká Ves X - Česká Ves Bazén X - Písečná - Hradec Nová Ves X - Mikulovice - Ondřejovice X - Ondřejovice zastávka X - Zlaté Hory
  EN 2223   Utubering Express   H
  IC 954   Kék Hullám   Budapest-Déli - Tapolca
  REG 15207      Włocławek - Włocławek Zazamcze - Brzezie - Lubanie - Nieszawa Waganiec - Turzno Kujawskie - Aleksandrów Kujawski - Otłoczyn - Toruń Czerniewice - Toruń Główny
  IC 116   Silesia   Warszawa Wschodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia - Opoczno Południe - Włoszczowa Północ - Zawiercie - Dąbrowa Górnicza - Sosnowiec Główny - Katowice - Tychy - Rybnik - Wodzisław Śląski - Chałupki - Bohumin
  KM 51162   RE9   Sierpc - Mieszaki - Zawidz - Zawidz Kościelny - Koziebrody - Raciąż - Kaczorowo - Baboszewo - Arcelin - Płońsk - Dalanówek - Wkra - Cieksyn - Nasielsk - Pomiechówek - Modlin - Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
» more ...





vagonWEB.cz
Coches de ferrocarril

Report a bug