vagonWEB
Coches de ferrocarril
 

vagonWEB

Coches de ferrocarril

es         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Composiciones de trenes sci-fi  

Train number or train name
Coach classification Hojear
Search by author
  Help


» Add new train


This sci-fi section is dedicated to not fully real trains. Usage may be different, for example as a sandbox for fantasy compositions or as a tool for train visualization that you can present elsewhere on the internet (forums, facebook, ...). Trains can add also an unregistered user, there are no waiting approval, trains are published online.

Los últimos trenes añadidos o actualizados

  90617      Działdowo 16:02, Zakrzów-Sarnowo - Kozłowo - Nidzica - Dobrzyń - Bujaki - Waplewo - Olsztynek - Gryźliny - Stawiguda - Gągławki - Bartąg - Olsztyn Dajtki - Olsztyn Zachodni - Olsztyn Śródmieście - Olsztyn Główny 17:30,
  90110/1   Łyna   Olsztyn Główny 16:49, Olsztyn Śródmieście - Olsztyn Zachodni - Naterki - Unieszewo - Biesal - Stare Jabłonki - Ostróda - Samborowo - Iława Główna - Iława Miasto - Susz - Prabuty - Mikołajki Pomorskie - Mleczewo - Malbork - Szymankowo - Tczew - Pszczółki - Pruszcz Gdański - Gdańsk Główny - Gdańsk Wrzeszcz - Gdańsk Oliwa - Sopot - Gdynia Główna - Gdynia Chylonia 19:49,
  90224/5      Bydgoszcz Główna 13:27, Bydgoszcz Leśna - Bydgoszcz Bielawy - Bydgoszcz Wschód - Bydgoszcz Łęgnowo - Solec Kujawski - Przyłubie - Cierpice Kąkol - Toruń Kluczyki - Toruń Główny - Toruń Miasto - Toruń Wschodni - Papowo Toruńskie - Turzno - Kamionki Jezioro - Rychnowo Wielkie - Kowalewo Pomorskie - Zieleń - Wąbrzeźno - Książki - Jabłonowo Pomorskie - Ostrowite koło Jabłonowa - Lipinki - Biskupiec Pomorski - Jamielnik - Iława Główna - Rudzienice Suskie - Pikus - Samborowo - Ostróda - Lubajny - Stare Jabłonki - Biesal - Unieszewo - Naterki - Olsztyn Dajtki - Olsztyn Zachodni - Olsztyn Śródmieście - Olsztyn Główny 16:46,
  90805/4      Olsztyn Główny 16:27, Łęgajny - Barczewo - Wipsowo - Czerwonka - Górowo - Sątopy-Samulewo - Łankiejmy - Korsze - Tołkiny - Linkowo - Nowy Młyn - Kętrzyn - Martiany - Sterławki Wielkie - Sterławki Małe - Niegocin - Giżycko - Siedliska - Wydminy - Stare Juchy - Woszczele - Ełk 19:06,
  IC 26102/3   Morcinek   Lublin Główny 14:23, Lublin Zachodni - Nałęczów - Puławy Miasto - Pionki Zachodnie - Radom - Skarżysko-Kamienna - Suchedniów - Kielce - Włoszczowa - Zawiercie - Dąbrowa Górnicza - Będzin Miasto - Sosnowiec Główny - Katowice - Zabrze - Gliwice - Strzelce Opolskie - Opole Główne - Brzeg - Oława - Wrocław Główny 22:05,
  Manewry x      Lublin Główny
  EC/EIC 45   Spree/Sprewa   Berlin Hauptbahnhof 9:37, Berlin Ostbahnhof - Frankfurt (Oder) - Rzepin - Świebodzin - Zbąszynek - Poznań Główny - Konin - Kutno - Warszawa Zachodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia 16:06,
  Os 19406/7   R3   Warszawa Wschodnia 13:11, Warszawa Stadion - Warszawa Powiśle - Warszawa Śródmieście - Warszawa Ochota - Warszawa Zachodnia - Warszawa Włochy - Warszawa Ursus Północny - Warszawa Gołąbki - Ożarów Mazowiecki - Płochocin - Błonie - Witanów - Boża Wola - Seroki - Teresin Niepokalanów - Piasecznica - Sochaczew - Kornelin - Nowa Sucha - Kęszyce - Jasionna Łowicka - Bednary - Mysłaków - Łowicz Główny 14:44,
  TLK 83106/7/20100/1   Zamoyski   Piła Główna 10:34, Wyrzysk Osiek - Nakło nad Notecią - Bydgoszcz Główna - Bydgoszcz Leśna - Bydgoszcz Wschód - Solec Kujawski - Toruń Główny - Aleksandrów Kujawski - Włocławek - Kutno - Łowicz Główny - Sochaczew - Warszawa Zachodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia - Pilawa - Dęblin - Puławy Miasto - Nałęczów - Lublin Zachodni - Lublin Główny - Kraśnik - Zaklików - Stalowa Wola Charzewice - Tarnobrzeg - Nowa Dęba - Kolbuszowa - Rzeszów Główny - Łańcut - Przeworsk - Jarosław - Przemyśl Zasanie - Przemyśl Główny 23:19,/Piła Główna 10:34, Wyrzysk Osiek - Nakło nad Notecią - Bydgoszcz Główna - Bydgoszcz Leśna - Bydgoszcz Wschód - Solec Kujawski - Toruń Główny - Aleksandrów Kujawski - Włocławek - Kutno - Łowicz Główny - Sochaczew - Warszawa Zachodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia - Pilawa - Dęblin - Puławy Miasto - Nałęczów - Lublin Zachodni - Lublin Główny 19:15 - 19:55, Świdnik Miasto - Trawniki - Krasnystaw Miasto - Izbica - Zawada - Zamość - Zamość Starówka - Zamość Wschód - Werbkowice - Hrubieszów Miasto 22:56,
  BUS/Ł 10652      Kutno 13:08, Sklęczki - Złotniki Kutnowskie - Żychlin - Zosinów - Jackowice - Niedźwiada Łowicka - Łowicz Główny 14:23 - 14:33, Bobrowniki - Bełchów - Sierakowice Skierniewice - Mokra - Skierniewice 14:56,
  IC 4069   LYON-BORDEAUX EXPRES   Lyon part Dieu 05:55 - Lyon perrache 05:59 - 06:12 - clemont ferrand sncf 07:34-07:43 - monlucon 09:46-09:55 - (fellitin 10:09 - aubusson 11:04) - Gueret ville 11:47 - 11:59 - limoges benidictins 12:48-13:08 - bellac 13:27 - Bordeaux st jean 14:22
  Sv posila zr.Os,Os      Margecany
  Sv posila zr.Os,Os      Margecany
  Sv posila zr.Os,Os      Margecany
  Sv posila zr.Os,Os      Margecany
» more ...








































vagonWEB.cz
Coches de ferrocarril

Report a bug