vagonWEB
Coches de ferrocarril
 
vagonWEB
Coches de ferrocarril
es         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Coming train compositions sci-fi 

Train number or train name
Coach classification Hojear
Search by author
  Help

Year: 🡰 -1

» Add new train


This sci-fi section is dedicated to not fully real trains. Usage may be different, for example as a sandbox for fantasy compositions or as a tool for train visualization that you can present elsewhere on the internet (forums, facebook, ...). Trains can add also an unregistered user, there are no waiting approval, trains are published online.

Los últimos trenes añadidos o actualizados

  TLK 73170/1   Pogórze   Zielona Góra Główna 20:52, Głogów - Lubin - Legnica - Wrocław Główny - Oława - Brzeg - Opole Główne - Lubliniec - Gliwice - Katowice - Sosnowiec Południowy - Jaworzno Szczakowa - Trzebinia - Krzeszowice - Kraków Główny - Bochnia - Brzesko Okocim - Tarnów - Dębica - Ropczyce - Sędziszów Małopolski - Rzeszów Zachodni - Rzeszów Główny - Łańcut - Przeworsk - Jarosław - Radymno - Przemyśl Zasanie - Przemyśl Główny 8:22,
  IC 2600/1   Dąbrowska   Lublin Główny 15:10, Lublin Zachodni - Nałęczów - Puławy Miasto - Dęblin - Pilawa - Warszawa Wschodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia - Żyrardów - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Chojny - Pabianice - Łask - Zduńska Wola - Sieradz - Kalisz - Ostrów Wielkopolski - Twardogóra - Oleśnica Rataje - Wrocław Nadodrze - Wrocław Mikołajów - Wrocław Główny 23:11,
  EN 743   Baltica   Berlin Lichtenberg-Berlin Hbf-Berlin Ostbf.-Frankfurt(Oder)-Rzepin-Poznan-Warszawa-Bialystok-Augustow-Suwalki-Marijampolė-Kaunas
  IC 26102/3   Morcinek   Lublin Główny 13:36, Lublin Zachodni - Nałęczów - Puławy Miasto - Pionki Zachodnie - Radom - Skarżysko-Kamienna - Suchedniów - Kielce - Włoszczowa - Zawiercie - Dąbrowa Górnicza - Będzin Miasto - Sosnowiec Główny - Katowice - Zabrze - Gliwice - Strzelce Opolskie - Opole Główne - Brzeg - Oława - Wrocław Główny 20:55,
  TLK 32102/3/27102/3   Wetlina   Zagórz 11:42, Sanok - Wróblik Szlachecki - Krosno Miasto - Krosno - Jasło - Strzyżów nad Wisłokiem - Rzeszów Główny - Leżajsk - Nowa Sarzyna - Rudnik nad Sanem - Nisko - Stalowa Wola Centrum - Stalowa Wola Rozwadów - Zaklików - Kraśnik - Lublin Główny 17:27 - 17:47, Lublin Zachodni - Nałęczów - Puławy Miasto - Dęblin - Pilawa - Warszawa Wschodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia - Sochaczew - Łowicz Główny - Kutno - Koło - Konin - Słupca - Września - Poznań Główny 24:46,/Lublin Główny 17:47, Lublin Zachodni - Nałęczów - Puławy Miasto - Dęblin - Pilawa - Warszawa Wschodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia - Sochaczew - Łowicz Główny - Kutno - Koło - Konin - Słupca - Września - Poznań Główny 24:46,
  IC 27100/1/78103   Lubuszanin   Chełm 13:03, Chełm Miasto - Rejowiec - Trawniki - Świdnik Miasto - Lublin Główny - Lublin Zachodni - Nałęczów - Puławy Miasto - Dęblin - Pilawa - Otwock - Warszawa Wschodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia - Sochaczew - Łowicz Główny - Kutno - Koło - Konin - Słupca - Września - Swarzędz - Poznań Główny - Opalenica - Nowy Tomyśl - Zbąszyń - Zbąszynek 20:49,/Chełm 13:03, Chełm Miasto - Rejowiec - Trawniki - Świdnik Miasto - Lublin Główny - Lublin Zachodni - Nałęczów - Puławy Miasto - Dęblin - Pilawa - Otwock - Warszawa Wschodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia - Sochaczew - Łowicz Główny - Kutno - Koło - Konin - Słupca - Września - Swarzędz - Poznań Główny - Opalenica - Nowy Tomyśl - Zbąszyń - Zbąszynek 20:49 - 21:05, Międzyrzecz - Skwierzyna - Gorzów Wielkopolski 22:15,
  IC 18102/3   Podlasiak   Suwałki 7:18, Augustów - Dąbrowa Białostocka - Sokółka - Białystok - Łapy - Racibory - Jabłoń Kościelna - Szepietowo - Czyżew - Małkinia - Łochów - Tłuszcz - Wołomin - Warszawa Wschodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia - Sochaczew - Łowicz Główny - Kutno - Koło - Konin - Słupca - Września - Swarzędz - Poznań Główny - Szamotuły - Wronki - Krzyż - Dobiegniew - Choszczno - Stargard - Szczecin Dąbie - Szczecin Główny - Szczecin Dąbie - Goleniów - Wysoka Kamieńska - Międzyzdroje - Świnoujście 22:32,
  869      Praha hln 9:38 Praha Vršovice 9:42 9:43 Kolín 10:29 10:31 Přelouč 10:48 10:49 Pardubice hln 10:58 11:06 Choceň 11:23 11:24 Ústí nad Orlicí 11:37 11:38 Česká Třebová 11:47 12:00 Svitavy 12:11 12:12 Letovice 12:29 12:30 Skalice nad Svitavou 12:38 12:29 Blansko 12:50 Brno hln 13:12
  869      Praha hln 9:38 Praha Vršovice 9:42 9:43 Kolín 10:29 10:31 Přelouč 10:48 10:49 Pardubice hln 10:58 11:06 Choceň 11:23 11:24 Ústí nad Orlicí 11:37 11:38 Česká Třebová 11:47 12:00 Svitavy 12:11 12:12 Letovice 12:29 12:30 Skalice nad Svitavou 12:38 12:29 Blansko 12:50 Brno hln 13:12
  IC 17104/5   Warta   Warszawa Wschodnia 19:59, Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia - Sochaczew - Łowicz Główny - Kutno - Koło - Konin - Słupca - Września - Swarzędz - Poznań Główny 23:28,
  EN 755   Jan Kiepura   Hamburg Altona-Hamburg Hbf-Berlin Zoo.-Berlin Hbf-Berlin Ostbf.-Berlin Lichtenberg-Frankfurt(Oder)-Rzepin-Poznan-Lodz-Warszawa Zachodnia-Warszawa Centralna-Warszawa Wschodnia
  EN 733   Kalman Imre   München Hbf-Salzburg-Wels-Linz-St.Pölten-Wien-Hegyeshalom-Mosonmagyarovar-Györ-Tatabanya-Budapest Kelenföld-Budapest Ferencvaros-Budapest Keleti
  IC 607   Délibáb InterCity   Záhony (07:40) - Kisvárda (07:58) - Nyíregyháza (08:30) - Debrecen (09:05) - Hajdúszoboszló (09:21) - Püspökladány (09:36) - Szolnok (10:20) - Cegléd (10:41) - Monor (11:31) - Ferihegy (11:52) - Kőbánya-Kispest (12:00) - Zugló (12:08) - Budapest-Nyugati (12:17)
  D/P 651/8346   Adelajda Heska/Adelheid von Hessen   Frankfurt/Main - Berlin - Szczecin - Gdynia - Gdańsk - Warszawa - Częstochowa - Kraków
  Os 756      Ostrava hlavní nádraží - Ostrava Svinov - Frenštát pod Radhoštěm
» more ...





vagonWEB.cz
Coches de ferrocarril

Report a bug