vagonWEB
Reisezugwagen
 
vagonWEB
Reisezugwagen
de         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Kommende Wagenreihung sci-fi  

Zugnummer oder Zugname
Wagenbauart Anlisten
Suchen nach Autor
  Hilfe

Jahr: 🡰 -1

» Add new train


This sci-fi section is dedicated to not fully real trains. Usage may be different, for example as a sandbox for fantasy compositions or as a tool for train visualization that you can present elsewhere on the internet (forums, facebook, ...). Trains can add also an unregistered user, there are no waiting approval, trains are published online.

Neue oder aktualisierte Züge

  IC 3602   Karsibór   Przemyśl Główny 6:30, Przemyśl Zasanie 6:33 - 6:34, Jarosław 6:59 - 7:00, Przeworsk 7:10 - 7:11, Łańcut 7:24 - 7:25, Rzeszów Główny 7:37 - 7:40, Ropczyce 7:56 - 7:57, Dębica 8:04 - 8:05, Tarnów 8:22 - 8:25, Brzesko Okocim 8:37 - 8:38, Bochnia 8:45 - 8:46, Kraków Główny 9:20 - 9:25, Katowice 10:22 - 10:25, Zabrze 10:39 - 10:40, Gliwice 10:47 - 10:50, Opole Główne 11:36 - 11:39, Brzeg 11:59 - 12:00, Oława 12:09 - 12:10, Wrocław Główny 12:30 - 12:35, Legnica 13:10 - 13:13, Lubin 13:26 - 13:27, Głogów 13:52 - 13:53, Nowa Sól 14:07 - 14:08, Zielona Góra Główna 14:22 - 14:25, Rzepin 15:10, Kostrzyn 15:30 - 15:31, Gryfino 16:16 - 16:17, Szczecin Główny 16:35 - 16:40, Szczecin Dąbie 16:53 - 16:54, Goleniów 17:09 - 17:10, Wysoka Kamieńska 17:27, Międzyzdroje 17:47 - 17:48, Świnoujście 18:00
  1363   Ještěd   Liberec (06:03) - Rychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou (06:16 - 06:17) - Turnov (06:35 - 06:39) - Malá Skála (06:47 - 06:47) - Železný Brod (06:54 - 06:55) - Semily (07:02 - 07:03) - Stará Paka (07:22 - 07:23) - Dvůr Králové nad Labem (07:51 - 07:57) - Jaroměř (08:11 - 08:26) - Hradec Králové hl.n. (08:40 - 08:44) - Pardubice-Rosice nad Labem (08:58 - 08:58) - Pardubice hl.n. (09:02)
  1365   Ještěd   Liberec (08:03) - Rychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou (08:16 - 08:17) - Turnov (08:35 - 08:39) - Malá Skála (08:47 - 08:47) - Železný Brod (08:54 - 08:55) - Semily (09:02 - 09:03) - Stará Paka (09:22 - 09:23) - Dvůr Králové nad Labem (09:51 - 09:57) - Jaroměř (10:11 - 10:26) - Hradec Králové hl.n. (10:40 - 10:44) - Pardubice-Rosice nad Labem (10:58 - 10:58) - Pardubice hl.n. (11:02)
  980   Vysočina   Praha Smíchov - Praha Hl.n - Praha Libeň - Kolín - Kutná Hora - Čáslav - Golčův Jeníkov město - Světlá nad Sázavou - Havlíčkův Brod - Přibyslav - Žďár nad Sázavou - Křižanov - Tišnov - Brno královo pole - Brno hl.n
  Ex 801      Praha hln Kolín Pardubice hln Česká Třebová Brno hln Břeclav Kúty Bratislava hl st
  710      Břeclav Brno hln Blansko Skalice nad Svitavou Letovice Svitavy Česká Třebová Ústí nad Orlicí Choceň Pardubice hln Kolín Praha Libeň Praha hln
  998   Dyje   Praha hl.n. - Praha Libeň - Kolín - Kutná Hora hl.n. - Čáslav - Golčův Jeníkov Město - Světlá nad Sázavou l - Havlíčkův Brod - Dobronín - Jihlava - Luka nad Jihlavou - Okříšky - Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou - Moravské Budějovice - Šumná - Znojmo
  635   Vlára   Brno hl. n., Slavkov u Brna, Nemotice, Kyjov, Bzenec, Veselí nad Moravou, Uherský Brod, Bojkovice, Bylnice, Vlárský Průsmyk, Nemšová, Trenčianská Teplá
  Ex 1085   Akropolis Express   Budapest-Keleti pu. - Kiskunhalas - Kelebia - Subotica - Novi Sad - Beograd Centar - Nis - Pristina - Skopje - Gevgelija - Thessaloniki - Larisa - Athenes
  1892   Labe   Jihlava 10:30, Havlíčkův Brod 10:55-11:01, Světlá n. Sázavou 11:15-11:16, Golčův Jeníkov město 11:38-11:39, Čáslav 11:49-11:51, Kutná Hora hl.n. 11:59-12:10, Kolín 12:19-12:20, Velký Osek 12:27-12:28, Poděbrady 12:34-12:35, Nymburk hl.n. 12:41-12:43, Lysá n. Labem 12:53-12:54, Stará Boleslav 13:00-13:02, Všetaty 13:12-13:13, Mělník 13:20-13:21, Štětí 13:31-13:32, Litoměřice město 13:49-13:50, Ústí n. Labem-Střekov 14:07, Ústí n. Labem západ 14:13, Ústí n. Labem hl.n. 14:15
  815   Radegast   Brno hl. n., Vyškov na Moravě, Kojetín, Přerov, Hranice na Moravě, Hranice na Moravě město, Valašské Meziříčí, Vsetín, Horní Lideč, Púchov, Povážská Bystrica
  iR 984764      Białystok - Białystok Starosielce - Mońki - Grajewo - Ełk - Giżycko - Wilkasy (Niegocin) - Kętrzyn - Korsze - Barczewo - Olsztyn Gł. - Olsztyn Zach. - Ostróda - Iława
  1892   Labe   Jihlava 10:30, Havlíčkův Brod 10:55-11:01, Světlá n. Sázavou 11:15-11:16, Golčův Jeníkov město 11:38-11:39, Čáslav 11:49-11:51, Kutná Hora hl.n. 11:59-12:10, Kolín 12:19-12:20, Velký Osek 12:27-12:28, Poděbrady 12:34-12:35, Nymburk hl.n. 12:41-12:43, Lysá n. Labem 12:53-12:54, Stará Boleslav 13:00-13:02, Všetaty 13:12-13:13, Mělník 13:20-13:21, Štětí 13:31-13:32, Litoměřice město 13:49-13:50, Ústí n. Labem-Střekov 14:07, Ústí n. Labem západ 14:13, Ústí n. Labem hl.n. 14:15
  Os 36xx      Šumperk - Bludov - Bludov Lázně X - Bohutín X - Bartoňov X - Ruda nad Moravou - Komňátka X - Bohdíkov - Raškov X - Hanušovice Holba X - Hanušovice - Potůčník X - Jindřichov na Moravě - Nové Losiny X - Branná - Ostružná - Ramzová X - Horní Lipová - Lipová Lázně - Jeseník - Česká Ves X - Česká Ves Bazén X - Písečná - Hradec Nová Ves X - Mikulovice - Ondřejovice X - Ondřejovice zastávka X - Zlaté Hory
  EN 2223   Utubering Express   H
» mehr ...





vagonWEB.cz
Reisezugwagen

Fehler melden