vagonWEB
Coches de ferrocarril
 
vagonWEB
Coches de ferrocarril
es         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Coming train compositions sci-fi 

Train number or train name
Coach classification Hojear
Search by author
  Help

Year: 🡰 -1

» Add new train


This sci-fi section is dedicated to not fully real trains. Usage may be different, for example as a sandbox for fantasy compositions or as a tool for train visualization that you can present elsewhere on the internet (forums, facebook, ...). Trains can add also an unregistered user, there are no waiting approval, trains are published online.

Los últimos trenes añadidos o actualizados

  EC 172   Hungaria   Budapest Nyugati pu. (07:40) - Vác (08:05 - 08:06) - Nagymaros-Visegrád (08:18 - 08:19) - Szob (08:28 - 08:29) - Štúrovo (08:40 - 08:43) - Nové Zámky (09:08 - 09:11) - Bratislava hl.st. (10:03 - 10:10) - Kúty (10:47 - 10:49) - Břeclav (11:01 - 11:07) - Brno hl.n. (11:37 - 11:42) - Česká Třebová (12:41 - 12:45) - Pardubice hl.n. (13:20 - 13:25) - Kolín (13:45 - 13:46) - Praha-Libeň (14:15 - 14:16) - Praha hl.n. (14:22 - 14:32) - Praha-Holešovice (14:40 - 14:41) - Ústí nad Labem hl.n. (15:43 - 15:46) - Děčín hl.n. (16:01 - 16:05) - Bad Schandau (16:20 - 16:21) - Dresden Hbf (16:46 - 16:56) - Dresden-Neustadt (17:00 - 17:02) - Berlin Südkreuz (18:45 - 18:47) - Berlin Hbf (tief) (18:52 - 19:02) - Wittenberge (20:10 - 20:12) - Ludwigslust (20:29 - 20:30) - Büchen (20:56 - 20:58) - Hamburg-Bergedorf (21:11 - 21:13) - Hamburg Hbf (21:24 - 21:34) - Hamburg-Altona (21:47)
  Ex 220   Valašský expres   Žilina (07:17) - Považská Bystrica (07:41 - 07:43) - Púchov (07:54 - 08:10) - Horní Lideč (08:33 - 08:35) - Vsetín (08:53 - 08:55) - Valašské Meziříčí (09:10 - 09:12) - Hranice na Moravě (09:32 - 09:34) - Lipník nad Bečvou (09:43 - 09:44) - Olomouc hl.n. (10:09 - 10:14) - Červenka (10:25 - 10:26) - Mohelnice (10:35 - 10:36) - Zábřeh na Moravě (10:43 - 10:45) - Česká Třebová (11:08 - 11:13) - Pardubice hl.n. (11:53 - 11:57) - Kolín (12:18 - 12:20) - Praha-Libeň (12:55 - 12:57) - Praha hl.n. (13:04)
  Os 8860      Hradec Králové hl.n. 15.10 - Třebechovice pod Orebem 15.38 15.39 - Týniště nad Orlicí 15.50 16.00 - Častolovice 16.13 16.20- Doudleby nad Orlicí 16.33 16.35 - Vamberk 16.40 16.41 - Slatina nad Zdobnicí 16.56 16.57 - Rokytnice v Orlických horách 17.15
  EIC 192/193   Śnieżka   Warszawa Wschodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia - Częstochowa Stradom - Lubliniec - Opole Główne - Wrocław Główny - Jaworzyna Śląska - Świebodzice - Wałbrzych Miasto - Jelenia Góra - Szklarska Poręba Górna
  IC 7890   Galicja   Rzeszów Gł. - Przemyśl Zasanie - Jarosław - Przeworsk - Łańcut - Rzeszów Gł. - Dębica - Tarnów - Bochnia - Kraków Płaszów - Kraków Gł. - Katowice - Zabrze - Gliwice - Opole Gł. Wrocław Gł.
  EC 43670   Jyske Halvø   Gdańsk Gł. - Sopot - Gdynia Gł. - Słupsk - Koszalin - Szczecin Gł. - Eberswalde Hbf. - Berlin-Gesundbrunnen - Hamburg Hbf. - Neumünster - Flensburg - Kolding St. - Odense St. - Københavns H - Østerport - Svanemøllen - Malmö Centralstation
  EC 460/17010/17011   Polonez   Москва-Пассажирская-Смоленская, Вязьма, Cмоленск-Центральный, Красное, Орша-Центральная, Минск-Пассажирский, Барановичи-Центральные, Брест-Центральный, Terespol, Biała Podlaska, Międzyrzec Podlaski, Łuków, Siedlce, Mińsk Mazowiecki, Warszawa Wschodnia, Warszawa Centralna, Warszawa Zachodnia
  EN 54000   Dracula   Constanţa - Buzău - Ploieşti Sud - București - Craiova - Drobeta-Turnu Severin - Timişoara Nord - Arad - Békéscsaba - Szolnok - Budapest-Keleti - Wien Hbf. - Ostrava hl. n. - Bohumín - Katowice - Chałupki - Wodzisław Śląski - Rybnik - Tychy - Katowice - Sosnowiec Gł. - Zawiercie - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. - Iława Gł. - Malbork - Tczew - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdańsk Wrzeszcz - Gdańsk Oliwa - Sopot - Gdynia Gł.
  REX/Os 1956/8927      Košice - Kysak - Drienovská Nová Ves - PREŠOV - Kapušany pri Prešove - Hanušovce n. Topľou mesto - Vranov n. Topľou - Strážske - Brekov - HUMENNÉ - Humenné mesto - Kochanovce - Udavské - Ľubiša - Hankovce - KOŠKOVCE - Zbudské Dlhé - Hrabovec n. Laborcom - Radvaň n. Laborcom - Volica - Nižné Čabiny - Vyšné Čabiny - Sukov - Monastyr - Krásny Brod - Medzilaborce - Medzilaborce mesto
  IR 19712   Vizipók   Budapest-Déli 7:30, Budapest-Kelenföld 7:37, Székesfehérvár 8:15-8:17, Balatonalmádi 9:06, Balatonfüred 9:34
  IC 112   Silesia   Warszawa Wschodnia- Bohumin
  IC 3427   Ostsee-Express   Hamburg (07:12) - Stralsund (10:10) - Swinemünde (12:35) - Stettin (13:37) - Danzig (18:02) - Königsberg (20:05)
  335      Osijek Zagreb
  TLK 567439   Brzechwa   Przemyśl Główny-Kozłów-Radom-Warszawa Wschodnia
  NJ 505   NightJet   Košice Bratislava Wien Praha Berlin Hamburg
» more ...





vagonWEB.cz
Coches de ferrocarril

Report a bug