vagonWEB
Reisezugwagen
 
vagonWEB
Reisezugwagen
de         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Kommende Wagenreihung sci-fi 

Zugnummer oder Zugname
Wagenbauart Anlisten
Suchen nach Autor
  Hilfe

» Add new train


This sci-fi section is dedicated to not fully real trains. Usage may be different, for example as a sandbox for fantasy compositions or as a tool for train visualization that you can present elsewhere on the internet (forums, facebook, ...). Trains can add also an unregistered user, there are no waiting approval, trains are published online.

Neue oder aktualisierte Züge

  EN 528   Socha Svobody   Warszawa Centralna, Bratislava hlavná stanica, Wien hbf, Praha hl.n., Berlin hbf, Brussels Central Station, Paris Gare du Nord, Washington Union Station
  IC/EC 57002/60   Gedania   Gdynia Główna - Sopot - Gdańsk Oliwa - Gdańsk Wrzeszcz - Gdańsk Główny - Tczew - Bydgoszcz Główna - Inowrocław - Gniezno - Poznań Główny - Zbąszynek - Świebodzin - Rzepin - Frankfurt (Oder) - Berlin Ostbahnhof - Berlin Hauptbahnhof - Berlin Spandau - Wittenberge - Ludwigslust - Büchen - Hamburg Hauptbahnhof - Hamburg Altona
  EN 443   Slovakia   Praha - Bohumín - Žilina - Poprad-Tatry - Košice - Humenné
  REX 1671      Bardejov 17:33, Raslavice 17:57-17:58, Kapušany pri Prešove 18:16-18:17, Prešov 18:27-18:37, Kysak 18:52-19:06, Košice 19:19
  IC 7390   SLOVAKIA EXPRESS   BUDAPEST NUGATTI PU - Sezon - Nowe Zamku - Bratislava Hlavna - Breclav - Otrokovice - Ostrava Svinov - Bohumin - Chałupki - Racibórz - Gliwice - Opole Główne - WROCŁAW GŁÓWNY
  176      Bar - Sutomore - Podgorica - Bijelo Polje - Vrbnica - Prijepolje - Priboǰ - Užice - Valjevo - Beograd Centar - Novi Sad - Subotica - Kiskunhalas - Budapest Keleti pu. - Vac - Szob - Štúrovo - Nové Zámky - Leopoldov - Piešťany - Trenčín - Púchov - Čadca - Żywiec - Kraków Gł. - Katowice - Lubliniec - Ostrów Wielkopolski - Poznań Gł. - Rzepin - Frankfurt(Oder) - Berlin Ost. - Berlin Hbf. - Wittenberge - Ludwigslust - Hamburg Hbf. - Hamburg Altona
  IC 354/45001   SOBIESKI   WIEN HBF-BRECLAV-PREROV-STARE MESTO UHER HRADISTE-OSTRAVA SVINOV-OSTRAVA HL.N-BOHUMIN-WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI-RYBNIK-TYCHY-KATOWICE-SOSNOWIEC GŁ-ZAWIERCIE-WARSZAWA GDAŃSKA-DZIAŁDOWO-IŁAWA GŁ-TCZEW-GDAŃSK WRZESZCZ-SOPOT-GDYNIA GŁ
  EC 1578   Balti-tenger/Ostsee   Budapest-Keleti, Hatvan, Fülek, Losonc, Zólyom, Besztercebánya, Stubnyafürdő, Turócszentmárton, Ruttka, Zsolna, Csaca, Węgierska Górka, Saybusch [Żywiec], Bielitz-Biala Hbf,[Bielsko-Biała] Czechowitz-Dzieditz [Czechowice-Dziedzice], Pleß [Pszczyna], Kattowitz [Katowice], Warschau Hbf [Warszawa Centralna], Soldau [Działdowo], EylauHbf [Iława Gł], Danzig Hbf [Gdańsk Gł]
  IC 1010/1   San   Warszawa Gdań. - Warszawa Zach. - Warka - Radom Gł. - Kunów - Sandomierz - Chmielów - Dęba Rozalin - Kolbuszowa - Rzeszów Gł. - Przeworsk - Przemyśl Gł.
  TLK 36766   Mickiewicz   Olsztyn Główny 7:00 - Olsztyn Gutkowo 7:13 - Nidzica 7:33 - Mława 7:50 - Płońsk 8:10 - Warszawa Wschodnia 8:20 - Warszawa Centralna 8:25 - Warszawa Zachodnia 8:29 - Pruszków 8:45 - Żyrardów 9:10 - Skierniewice 9:21 - Koluszki 9:40 - Łódź Widzew 9:45 - Łódź Kaliska 9:51 - Pabianice 9:59 - Łask 10:08 - Zduńska Wola 10:14 - Sieradz 10:25 - Kępno 10:49 - Syców 10:58 - Oleśnica Rataje 11:05 - Wrocław Główny 11:21 - Legnica 11:40 - Żary 11:55 - Zielona Góra Główna 12:10
  292/193      Katowice-Sędziszów
  ICE 20      Wien Hbf 17:15, Linz Hbf 18:34-18:36, Passau Hbf 19:34-19-37, Nürnberg Hbf 21:28-21:31, Frankfurt am Main Hbf 23:40
  13123      Zakopane - Kozłów
  KM 12614/5      Wołomin Słoneczna(7:28)-Wołomin(7:29/7:30)-Kobyłka(7:32)-Kobyłka-Ossów(7:34/7:35)-Zielonka(7:37/7:38)-Zielonka Bankowa(7:41)-Warszawa Mokry Ług(7:43/7:44)-Warszawa Rembertów(7:50/7:51)-Warszawa Wschodnia(7:57/7:58)-Warszawa Stadion(8:00)-Warszawa Powiśle(8:02/8:03)-Warszawa Śródmieście (8:05/8:07)-Warszawa Ochota(8:09/8:10)-Warszawa Zachodnia(8:14/8:16)-Warszawa Aleje Jerozolimskie PKP(8:21/8:22)-Warszawa Rakowiec(8:25/8:26)-Warszawa Żwirki i Wigury(8:27/8:28)-Warszawa Służewiec(8:30/8:31)-Warszawa Okęcie(8:34/8:35)-Warszawa Dawidy(8:38/8:39)-Warszawa Jeziorki(8:42/8:43)-Nowa Iwiczna(8:44/8:45)-Piaseczno(8:48)
  IC 1595/6   Mierzeja   Warszawa Zachodnia (22:32) - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia - Legionowo - Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Nasielsk - Ciechanów - Mława - Działdowo - Nidzica - Olsztynek - Olsztyn Główny - Olsztyn Zachodni - Dobre Miasto - Orneta - Braniewo - Мамоново - Ладушкин - Калининград-Пассажирский (4:53)
» mehr ...





vagonWEB.cz
Reisezugwagen

Fehler melden