vagonWEB
Reisezugwagen
 
vagonWEB
Reisezugwagen
de         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Kommende Wagenreihung sci-fi 

Zugnummer oder Zugname
Wagenbauart Anlisten
Suchen nach Autor
  Hilfe

Jahr: 🡰 -1

» Add new train


This sci-fi section is dedicated to not fully real trains. Usage may be different, for example as a sandbox for fantasy compositions or as a tool for train visualization that you can present elsewhere on the internet (forums, facebook, ...). Trains can add also an unregistered user, there are no waiting approval, trains are published online.

Neue oder aktualisierte Züge

  Ex 1842   Československé turbo   Praha h.l.n. (13:09) - Praha-Libeň (13:18-13:20) - Kolín (13:48-13:49) - Pardubice h.l.n. (14:17-14:19) - Česká Třebová (14:52-14:53) - Olomouc (15:33-15:35) - Přerov (15:56-15:57) - Ostrava h.l.n. (16:42-16:45) - Bohumín (16:55-16:56) - Český Těšín (17:19-17:20) - Třinec (17:34-17:35) - Čadca (17:50-17:51) - Žilina (18:12-18:15) - Vrútky (18:36-18:38) - Ružomberok (19:53-19:54) - Liptovský Mikuláš (20:18-20:19) - Poprad-Tatry (20:46)
  EN 708   Italian Express   Venezia Santa Lucia (6:07) - Treviso Centrale (6:21-6:22) - Udine (7:05-7:07) - Salzburg Sam (9:08-9:10) - Linz Hbf. (11:59-12:02) - České Budějovice (13:52-13:53) - Praha h.l.n. (15:10)
  EN 708   Italian Express   Venezia Santa Lucia (6:07) - Treviso Centrale (6:21-6:22) - Udine (7:05-7:07) - Salzburg Sam (9:08-9:10) - Linz Hbf. (11:59-12:02) - České Budějovice (13:52-13:53) - Praha h.l.n. (15:10)
  EC 8257      Timișoara Nord - Arad - Szeged - Kecskemét - Budapest-Nyugati - Bratislava hl.st. - Breclav - Breclav - Ostrava Hl. n. - Rybnik - Katowice - Warszawa zach. - Warszawa centr. - Warszawa wsch. - Malborg - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdańsk Wrzeszcz - Gdańsk Oliwa - Sopot - Gdynia Gł.
  EN/EN/EN/EN PKPIC:409/14012/14013|ČD:409|Ö      Warszawa Wschodnia 19:43, Warszawa Centralna 19:49-19:59, Warszawa Zachodnia 20:04-20:06, Zawiercie 21:59-22:01, Sosnowiec Główny 22:27-22:29, Katowice 22:37-22:47, Tychy 23:03-23:05, Rybnik 23:33-23:35, Chałupki 00:06-00:08, Bohumín 00:14-00:34, Ostrava hlavní nádraží 00:41-00:43, Ostrava-Svinov 00:49-00:51, Hranice na Moravě 01:15-01:17, Přerov 01:34-01:36, Otrokovice 01:50-01:52, Břeclav 02:28-02:58, Wien Hauptbahnhof 03:52-04:12, Linz Hauptbahnhof 05:47-06:15, Salzburg Hauptbahnhof 07:26-08:00, Bischofshofen 08:40-08:44, St. Johann im Pongau 08:52-08:54, Schwarzach-St. Veit 09:00-09:02, Zell am See 09:31-09:35, Saalfelden 09:44-09:46, St. Johann in Tirol 10:13-10:15, Kitzbühel 10:22-10:26, Kirchberg in Tirol 10:33-10:37, Wörgl Hauptbahnhof 10:59-11:01, Jenbach 11:15-11:17, Innsbruck Hauptbahnhof 11:39-11:59, Brennero/Brenner 12:35
  Os 787      Žilina--) Zvolen
  691   Labe   Děčín hl.n. (16:21) - Ústí nad Labem hl.n. (16:36 - 16:39) - Lovosice (16:56 - 16:58) - Bohušovice nad Ohří (17:03 - 17:04) - Roudnice nad Labem (17:12 - 17:14) - Hněvice (17:20 - 17:21) - Kralupy nad Vltavou (17:40 - 17:42) - Praha-Bubeneč (17:58 - 17:59) - Praha-Holešovice (18:03 - 18:05) - Praha hl.n. (18:13)
  RJ 665   Žlutovlak   Praha h.l.n. (18:12) - Praha-Libeň (18:16-18:18) - Kolín (18:49-18:50) - Pardubice h.l.n. (19:11-19:13) - Česká Třebová (19:45-19:47) - Olomouc (20:28-20:29) - Přerov (21:06-21:07) - Hulín (21:24-21:25) - Otrokovice (21:47-21:48) - Zlín-Střed
  RJ 665   Žlutovlak   Praha h.l.n. (18:12) - Praha-Libeň (18:16-18:18) - Kolín (18:49-18:50) - Pardubice h.l.n. (19:11-19:13) - Česká Třebová (19:45-19:47) - Olomouc (20:28-20:29) - Přerov (21:06-21:07) - Hulín (21:24-21:25) - Otrokovice (21:47-21:48) - Zlín-Střed
  Ex 186   Jadran Express   Praha hl.n. - Praha-Smichov - Ceske Budejovice - Summerau - Linz Hbf - Salzburg Hbf - Bischofshofen - Villach Hbf - Rosenbach - Jesenice - Ljubljana - Rijeka
  Sp 1998   Hovězí steak   Louny (4:02) - Libochovice (4:14-4:15) - Budyně n.Ohří (4:27-4:28) - Straškov-Vodochody (4:40-4:41) - Kralupy n.Vltavou (4:59-5:02) - Neratovice (5:13-5:15) - Mladá Boleslav h.l.n. (5:34)
  Ex 155   Polonia Express   Warszawa-Wschodnia - Warszawa-Zachodnia - Katowice - Zebrzydowice - Petrovice u. Karvine - Bohumin - Ostrava hl.n. - Prerov - Breclav - Bratislava hl.st. - Rajka - Hegyeshalom - Győr - Budapest-Kelenföld - Budapest-Keleti pu.
  Ex 566   Západní expres   Plzeň hl.n. (06:07) - Plzeň-Jižní Předměstí (06:11 - 06:11) - Stříbro (06:32 - 08:33) - Planá u Mariánských Lázní (06:54 - 06:56) - Mariánské Lázně (07:05 - 07:07) - Lázně Kynžvart (07:12 - 07:13) - Cheb (07:27)
  KEE 466      amsterdam-zürich-münchen-berlin-wien-győr-budapest keleti pu.
  IC 1204   Adria   Budapest-Keleti 18:45, Kelenföld - Székesfehérvár - Siófok - Zamárdi - Fonyód - Balatonszentgyörgy - Nagykanizsa - Gyékényes - Knin - Perković - Split Predgrađe - Split 8:46,
» mehr ...





vagonWEB.cz
Reisezugwagen

Fehler melden