vagonWEB
Coches de ferrocarril
 

vagonWEB

Coches de ferrocarril

es         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Coming train compositions sci-fi  

Train number or train name
Coach classification Hojear
Search by author
  Help

Year: 🡰 -1

» Add new train


This sci-fi section is dedicated to not fully real trains. Usage may be different, for example as a sandbox for fantasy compositions or as a tool for train visualization that you can present elsewhere on the internet (forums, facebook, ...). Trains can add also an unregistered user, there are no waiting approval, trains are published online.

Los últimos trenes añadidos o actualizados

  TLK 35200/1   Karpaty   ZAKOPANE - Chabówka - Sucha Beskidzka - Kraków Płaszów - Kraków Główny - Warszawa Zachodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia - Działdowo - Iława Główna - Malbork - Tczew - Gdańsk Główny - Gdańsk Wrzeszcz - Gdańsk Oliwa - Sopot - GDYNIA GŁÓWNA
  Ex 1879   Donaukurier Express   Köln Hbf - Frankfurt/Main - Würzburg Hbf - Nürnberg Hbf - Regensburg Hbf - Passau Hbf - Linz Hbf - Amstetten - St. Pölten Hbf - Wien-Hütteldorf - Wien-Westbahnhof
  EC 792   Dracula   Bucuresti Nord-Craiova-Targu Jiu-Petrosani-Deva-Arad-Curtici-Lököshaza-Bekescsaba-Szolnok-Cegled-Budapest Keleti
  EC 729   Alpen Express   Ljubljana-Kranj-Jesenice-Villach-Spittal(Milstättersee)-Schwarzach St.Veit-Wörgl-Innsbruck Hbf
  90569      Gdynia Główna 19:20, Gdynia Chylonia - Rumia - Reda - Reda Rekowo - Mrzezino - Żelistrzewo - Puck - Swarzewo - Władysławowo - Władysławowo Port - Chałupy - Kuźnica (Hel) - Jastarnia Wczasy - Jastarnia - Jurata - Hel 21:24,
  TLK 54070/1/402   Wydmy   Hel 18:04, Jurata - Jastarnia - Kuźnica (Hel) - Chałupy - Władysławowo - Puck - Gdynia Główna - Sopot - Gdańsk Oliwa - Gdańsk Wrzeszcz - Gdańsk Główny - Tczew - Laskowice Pomorskie - Bydgoszcz Główna - Inowrocław - Łódź Kaliska - Łódź Widzew - Piotrków Trybunalski - Radomsko - Częstochowa - Tarnowskie Góry - Bytom - Chorzów Batory - Katowice - Tychy - Rybnik - Wodzisław Śląski - Chałupki - Bohumín 8:45,
  IC 5312/3   Piast   Gdynia Główna 7:52, Sopot - Gdańsk Oliwa - Gdańsk Wrzeszcz - Gdańsk Główny - Tczew - Laskowice Pomorskie - Bydgoszcz Główna - Inowrocław - Mogilno - Gniezno - Poznań Główny - Kościan - Leszno - Rawicz - Żmigród - Oborniki Śląskie - Wrocław Mikołajów - Wrocław Główny - Oława - Brzeg - Opole Główne - Strzelce Opolskie - Pyskowice - Gliwice - Zabrze - Katowice - Mysłowice - Jaworzno Szczakowa - Trzebinia - Krzeszowice - Kraków Główny 16:55,
  TLK 51104/5   Biebrza   Gdynia Główna 7:13, Sopot - Gdańsk Oliwa - Gdańsk Wrzeszcz - Gdańsk Główny - Tczew - Malbork - Elbląg - Pasłęk - Morąg - Gamerki Wielkie - Olsztyn Zachodni - Olsztyn Główny - Barczewo - Korsze - Kętrzyn - Giżycko - Ełk - Grajewo - Osowiec - Mońki - Białystok Starosielce - Białystok 14:23,
  Ex 220   Valašský expres   Žilina 7:18, Považská Bystrica - Púchov - Horní Lideč - Vsetín - Valašské Meziříčí - Hranice na Moravě - Lipník nad Bečvou - Olomouc hlavní nádraží - Červenka - Mohelnice - Zábřeh na Moravě - Česká Třebová - Pardubice hlavní nádraží - Kolín - Praha-Libeň - Praha hlavní nádraží 12:39,
  Os 4752      Křenovice horní nádraží 15:58, Zbýšov - Hostěrádky-Rešov - Újezd u Brna - Sokolnice-Telnice - Brno-Chrlice - Brno hlavní nádraží - Brno-Židenice - Bílovice nad Svitavou - Babice nad Svitavou - Adamov - Adamov zastávka - Blansko - Blansko město - Dolní Lhota - Rájec-Jestřebí - Doubravice nad Svitavou - Skalice nad Svitavou 17:18,
  Os 4053      Rájec-Jestřebí 16:04, Dolní Lhota - Blansko město - Blansko - Adamov zastávka - Adamov - Babice nad Svitavou - Bílovice nad Svitavou - Brno-Židenice - Brno hlavní nádraží 16:43,
  Os 4054      Brno hlavní nádraží 16:14, Brno-Židenice - Bílovice nad Svitavou - Babice nad Svitavou - Adamov - Adamov zastávka - Blansko - Blansko město - Dolní Lhota - Rájec-Jestřebí 16:54,
  Os 4749      Skalice nad Svitavou 15:42, Doubravice nad Svitavou - Rájec-Jestřebí - Dolní Lhota - Blansko město - Blansko - Adamov zastávka - Adamov - Bílovice nad Svitavou - Brno-Židenice - Brno hlavní nádraží - Brno-Chrlice - Sokolnice-Telnice 16:53,
  RJ 256   Vindobona   Graz Hauptbahnhof 10:26, Bruck an der Mur - Kapfenberg - Mürzzuschlag - Semmering - Wiener Neustadt Hauptbahnhof - Wien Meidling - Wien Hauptbahnhof - Břeclav - Brno hlavní nádraží - Česká Třebová - Pardubice hlavní nádraží - Praha hlavní nádraží - Praha-Holešovice - Ústí nad Labem hlavní nádraží - Děčín hlavní nádraží - Bad Schandau - Dresden Hauptbahnhof - Dresden-Neustadt - Elsterwerda - Doberlug-Kirchhain - Berlin Ostkreuz - Berlin Hauptbahnhof - Berlin-Charlottenburg 22:05,
  Os 3412      Přerov Prosenice Osek nad Bečvou Lipník nad Bečvou Drahotuše Hranice na Moravě Bělotín Polom Jeseník nad Odrou Suchdol nad Odrou Hladké Životice Studénka Jistebník Ostrava Svinov Ostrava Mariánské Hory Ostrava hln Bohumín
» more ...





vagonWEB.cz
Coches de ferrocarril

Report a bug